RFE - Régionale Féminine Zone EST
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS158532211219131.4626936511.065
Site Web
2.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS125413111343.2504133531.170
Site Web
3.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.1264222216121.3336085531.099
Site Web
4.VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL11642311113111.1825505181.062
Site Web
5.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU1054111211381.6254494161.079
Site Web
6.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN9725113212160.7505606190.905
Site Web
7.SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY86331112111120.9175114881.047
Site Web
8.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE7624112212140.8575575471.018
Site Web
9.VENCE VOLLEY-BALL662411319130.6924685170.905
Site Web
10.UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE37161155200.2504335800.747
Site Web
Journée 01
RFEA00106/10/1917:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.1324:26, 21:25, 25:22, 16:25086:098CAYRON SIMON
RFEA00205/10/1920:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU1323:25, 25:22, 16:25, 15:25079:097LIMACHER LIONEL
RFEA00306/10/1916:30SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL3126:24, 25:12, 22:25, 27:25100:086RICOME LAURENT
RFEA00405/10/1917:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINVENCE VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 17:25, 25:23, 25:18092:086PHLIPONEAU BORIS
RFEA00506/10/1915:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS0321:25, 10:25, 22:25053:075HARDION PHILIPPE
Journée 02
RFEA00613/10/1917:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3225:15, 17:25, 23:25, 25:11, 15:11105:087LEBONNOIS NOAM
RFEA00713/10/1914:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3025:17, 25:21, 25:18075:056MAZEAU RICHARD
RFEA00812/10/1920:00VENCE VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3116:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:23091:092PERDOUX INGRID
RFEA00912/10/1917:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS3223:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:18, 15:7111:095RICOME LAURENT
RFEA01016/11/1917:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE3226:24, 25:18, 21:25, 17:25, 15:6104:098HARDION PHILIPPE
Journée 03
RFEA01119/10/1920:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU2318:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:20, 11:15102:107TOURNAIRE GUY
RFEA01220/10/1917:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL1325:12, 23:25, 21:25, 20:25089:087BELDICO THOMAS
RFEA01317/11/1915:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISVENCE VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 20:25, 25:11, 25:22095:077HARDION PHILIPPE
RFEA01419/10/1918:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS0325:27, 20:25, 20:25065:077POULET STEPHANE
RFEA01519/10/1917:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0320:25, 19:25, 13:25052:075HARDION PHILIPPE
Journée 04
RFEA01609/11/1917:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.2310:25, 26:24, 25:20, 20:25, 10:15091:109CAYRON SIMON
RFEA01709/11/1917:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISESAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY0311:25, 11:25, 20:25042:075COUTY MANON
RFEA01809/11/1917:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS3125:17, 21:25, 25:16, 25:18096:076TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
RFEA01910/11/1917:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEVENCE VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:22, 25:12075:055SASSONE PHILIPPE
RFEA02009/11/1917:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3125:12, 25:18, 22:25, 25:11097:066DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN
Journée 05
RFEA02108/02/2020:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL
LES MIMOSASALBERT DAVID
RFEA02208/02/2018:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVENCE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLEPIRIOU THIERRY
RFEA02316/12/1920:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
COMPLEXE SPORTIF BOUILLIDESSASSONE PHILIPPE
RFEA02423/11/1920:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3025:14, 25:14, 25:18075:046HARDION PHILIPPE
RFEA02513/12/1921:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3225:13, 23:25, 25:20, 24:26, 15:12112:096SEPULCRE MARC
Journée 06
RFEA02607/03/2020:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
COSEC MARCEL COULONYRICOME LAURENT
RFEA02730/11/1917:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS0319:25, 24:26, 17:25060:076VERMANDE CEDRIC
RFEA02830/11/1917:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISECLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE3223:25, 25:27, 25:21, 25:16, 15:11113:100COUTY MANON
RFEA02909/02/2015:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
BERTONEMAZEAU RICHARD
RFEA03030/11/1920:00VENCE VOLLEY-BALLVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:22, 28:26078:066PERDOUX INGRID
Journée 07
RFEA03107/12/1920:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VENCE VOLLEY-BALL3125:14, 22:25, 25:20, 25:22097:081LEBONNOIS NOAM
RFEA03207/12/1920:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3125:15, 24:26, 29:27, 25:22103:090LECHAT CHRISTINE
RFEA03308/12/1918:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3025:20, 25:13, 25:7075:040LIMACHER LIONEL
RFEA03408/12/1917:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3220:25, 25:18, 24:26, 25:18, 15:3109:090THODENIUS MICHELLE
RFEA03516/11/1918:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3121:25, 25:14, 25:16, 25:12096:067PIRIOU THIERRY
Journée 08
RFEA03614/12/1920:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3225:20, 25:18, 21:25, 15:25, 15:9101:097HARDION PHILIPPE
RFEA03721/12/1920:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE
COSEC MARCEL COULONYRICOME LAURENT
RFEA03821/12/1919:30VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
JOSEPH PAGNOLLAMY STEPHANE
RFEA03921/12/1917:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL
COSEC VALLIS LAETAHARDION PHILIPPE
RFEA04019/12/1920:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVENCE VOLLEY-BALL
BERTONEMAZEAU RICHARD
Journée 09
RFEA04112/01/2017:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
LES MIMOSAS
RFEA04211/01/2020:00VENCE VOLLEY-BALLUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE
JACQUES FALCOZ
RFEA04312/01/2017:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN
GYMNASE P.E VICTOR
RFEA04412/01/2016:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLELIMACHER LIONEL
RFEA04512/01/2017:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
COMPLEXE SPORTIF BOUILLIDES
Journée 10
RFER04619/01/2017:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE
LES MIMOSAS
RFER04718/01/2017:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLEMONTAGNESE OLIVIER
RFER04818/01/2020:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
GYMNASE P.E VICTOR
RFER04918/01/2020:00VENCE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN
JACQUES FALCOZ
RFER05019/01/2016:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE
BERTONEBELDICO THOMAS
Journée 11
RFER05125/01/2017:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
COSEC VALLIS LAETA
RFER05208/02/2020:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
JOSEPH PAGNOL
RFER05325/01/2020:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYVENCE VOLLEY-BALL
PASTORELLI
RFER05425/01/2020:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL
PIEMONTESI
RFER05526/01/2017:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
COMPLEXE SPORTIF BOUILLIDES
Journée 12
RFER05601/02/2017:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
PAS DE LA GARENNE
RFER05701/02/2020:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE
GYMNASE P.E VICTOR
RFER05801/02/2020:00VENCE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
JACQUES FALCOZ
RFER05902/02/2014:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
BERTONE
RFER06001/02/2019:30VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE
JOSEPH PAGNOL
Journée 13
RFER06116/02/2017:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN
LES MIMOSAS
RFER06216/02/2016:30SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE
BOSQUETTES
RFER06307/03/2020:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
PIEMONTESI
RFER06411/02/2020:30VENCE VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE
JACQUES FALCOZ
RFER06516/02/2014:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLE
Journée 14
RFER06614/03/2020:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
GYMNASE P.E VICTOR
RFER06714/03/2020:00VENCE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
JACQUES FALCOZ
RFER06815/03/2016:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE
BERTONE
RFER06914/03/2017:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
COSEC VALLIS LAETA
RFER07015/03/2015:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
JOSEPH PAGNOL
Journée 15
RFER07122/03/2017:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
LES MIMOSAS
RFER07221/03/2020:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN
PIEMONTESI
RFER07322/03/2017:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF BOUILLIDES
RFER07421/03/2018:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLE
RFER07528/03/2017:30VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLVENCE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE P.E VICTOR
Journée 16
RFER07604/04/2020:00VENCE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
JACQUES FALCOZ
RFER07705/04/2016:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL
BERTONE
RFER07804/04/2017:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
COSEC VALLIS LAETA
RFER07904/04/2017:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE
JOSEPH PAGNOL
RFER08004/04/2020:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
COSEC MARCEL COULONY
Journée 17
RFER08112/04/2017:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
LES MIMOSAS
RFER08212/04/2017:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNESAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
COMPLEXE SPORTIF BOUILLIDES
RFER08311/04/2019:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLE
RFER08411/04/2020:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE
GYMNASE P.E VICTOR
RFER08511/04/2020:00VENCE VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
JACQUES FALCOZ
Journée 18
RFER08603/05/2014:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
BERTONE
RFER08702/05/2017:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVENCE VOLLEY-BALL
COSEC VALLIS LAETA
RFER08803/05/2015:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL
JOSEPH PAGNOL
RFER08902/05/2020:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
COSEC MARCEL COULONY
RFER09002/05/2020:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE
PIEMONTESI