RME - Régionale Masculine Zone EST
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO17663211844.5005264081.289
Site Web
2.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS1675241111872.5715715281.081
Site Web
3.A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS12743222117151.1336736711.003
Site Web
4.UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE11642211111391.4444974791.038
Site Web
5.US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL1064222214121.1675775591.032
Site Web
6.ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE9633211211130.8465075270.962
Site Web
7.NICE VOLLEY-BALL7725212210150.6675564921.130
Site Web
8.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN661513211160.6885855920.988
Site Web
9.VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS472521139190.4744886420.760
Site Web
10.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL361511136170.3534545360.847
Site Web
Journée 01
RMEA00105/10/1917:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS0321:25, 21:25, 24:26066:076PIREDDU PIERRE-EMMANUEL
RMEA00205/10/1918:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL2314:25, 25:20, 22:25, 27:25, 12:15100:110LIMACHER LIONEL
RMEA00306/10/1914:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3117:25, 25:19, 25:19, 25:22092:085LAMY STEPHANE
RMEA00405/10/1920:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISENICE VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 26:24, 25:21076:068PIRONNEAU ERIC
RMEA00505/10/1920:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3117:25, 25:13, 25:21, 25:16092:075HUMBERT-RIDET DYLAN
Journée 02
RMEA00612/10/1920:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3222:25, 25:13, 25:17, 23:25, 15:12110:092RUBIN THOMAS
RMEA00713/10/1916:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3122:25, 25:20, 25:9, 25:21097:075LIMACHER LIONEL
RMEA00812/10/1920:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE1322:25, 22:25, 25:12, 20:25089:087TORRE PIETRO
RMEA00913/10/1916:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS2323:25, 25:22, 25:14, 23:25, 9:15105:101FERRE CHRISTOPHE
RMEA01013/10/1916:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3125:12, 25:21, 27:29, 25:22102:084LEMOINE LAETITIA
Journée 03
RMEA01119/10/1917:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:15, 25:20, 19:25, 25:21094:081TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
RMEA01219/10/1917:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3225:20, 25:18, 16:25, 25:27, 15:13106:103PIREDDU PIERRE-EMMANUEL
RMEA01319/10/1918:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISNICE VOLLEY-BALLP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075PIRONNEAU ERIC
RMEA01420/10/1914:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3225:13, 25:15, 21:25, 21:25, 19:17111:095LAMY STEPHANE
RMEA01519/10/1920:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO0321:25, 27:29, 21:25069:079HARDION PHILIPPE
Journée 04
RMEA01609/11/1920:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3122:25, 25:20, 25:16, 25:21097:082COUTY MANON
RMEA01709/11/1920:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3025:17, 25:10, 27:25077:052BINET ALEXANDRE
RMEA01809/11/1920:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS3125:16, 18:25, 25:16, 25:23093:080SEPULCRE MARC
RMEA01909/11/1920:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:10, 25:14075:044MORCIANO MATTEO
RMEA02009/11/1920:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL1320:25, 26:24, 20:25, 22:25088:099HARDION PHILIPPE
Journée 05
RMEA02108/02/2017:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
BERTONELEBONNOIS NOAM
RMEA02218/12/1920:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL
JULES VERNETOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
RMEA02324/11/1917:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
OMNISPORT GRASSEALBERT DAVID
RMEA02408/02/2020:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
MONEGHETTI
RMEA02509/02/2015:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE
COSEC VALLIS LAETA
Journée 06
RMEA02630/11/1917:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3025:23, 25:20, 25:13075:056PHLIPONEAU BORIS
RMEA02730/11/1920:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS3025:13, 25:16, 25:18075:047COUTY MANON
RMEA02830/11/1918:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:11, 25:22075:048LIBERALI OLIVIER
RMEA02905/12/1921:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3226:24, 25:17, 25:27, 22:25, 15:7113:100TOURNAIRE GUY
RMEA03030/11/1920:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN1324:26, 18:25, 25:23, 23:25090:099TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
Journée 07
RMEA03107/12/1917:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSNICE VOLLEY-BALL3027:25, 25:20, 25:19077:064POULET STEPHANE
RMEA03208/12/1916:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS2322:25, 20:25, 25:17, 25:22, 13:15105:104LEQUINT MAXIME
RMEA03307/12/1920:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:17, 25:20, 18:25, 25:10093:072MAMERI FAHIM
RMEA03408/12/1916:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE2320:25, 22:25, 25:15, 27:25, 12:15106:105LEMOINE LAETITIA
RMEA03516/11/1920:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3220:25, 25:23, 27:25, 19:25, 15:11106:109PIRIOU THIERRY
Journée 08
RMEA03614/12/1918:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS0322:25, 18:25, 14:25054:075HARDION PHILIPPE
RMEA03722/12/1914:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN GRANELLEWATTRELOT MALIK
RMEA03821/12/1920:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL
COSEC VALLIS LAETAHARDION PHILIPPE
RMEA03921/12/1918:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
MONEGHETTI
RMEA04015/12/1914:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSNICE VOLLEY-BALL3225:23, 23:25, 25:17, 21:25, 15:5109:095ROBEAU CLEMENT
Journée 09
RMEA04111/01/2017:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
BERTONE
RMEA04211/01/2020:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRA
RMEA04312/01/2016:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE
JACQUES TROIN
RMEA04408/03/2014:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN GRANELLE
RMEA04512/01/2016:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
GYMNASE DE LA CHENAIE
Journée 10
RMER04618/01/2017:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
BERTONELESAIN LAETITIA
RMER04718/01/2018:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
JULES VERNE
RMER04819/01/2016:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE
JACQUES TROIN
RMER04918/01/2020:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRA
RMER05019/01/2014:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
SAINTE CROIX
Journée 11
RMER05125/01/2017:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
BERTONE
RMER05225/01/2020:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
COSEC VALLIS LAETA
RMER05326/01/2014:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVENICE VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN GRANELLE
RMER05425/01/2018:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
PIEMONTESI
RMER05526/01/2015:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL
OMNISPORT GRASSE
Journée 12
RMER05602/02/2014:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
JULES VERNE
RMER05702/02/2016:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
JACQUES TROIN
RMER05801/02/2020:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRA
RMER05901/02/2019:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE
SAINTE CROIX
RMER06001/02/2020:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE
MONEGHETTI
Journée 13
RMER06115/02/2017:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE
BERTONERANCHAL LILIAN
RMER06216/02/2014:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
JEAN GRANELLE
RMER06315/02/2018:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
PIEMONTESI
RMER06416/02/2017:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL
OMNISPORT GRASSE
RMER06515/02/2018:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
JULES VERNE
Journée 14
RMER06615/03/2016:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
JACQUES TROIN
RMER06714/03/2017:30NICE VOLLEY-BALLUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRA
RMER06815/03/2016:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
SAINTE CROIX
RMER06914/03/2018:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
VALLON
RMER07015/03/2016:30ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE
JEAN GRANELLE
Journée 15
RMER07122/03/2014:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
JEAN GRANELLE
RMER07221/03/2018:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE
PIEMONTESI
RMER07322/03/2015:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
SALLE MUNICIPALE RENÉ FRIARD
RMER07422/03/2016:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL
SAINTE CROIXPOLLET BERTRAND
RMER07522/03/2016:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENNICE VOLLEY-BALL
JACQUES TROIN
Journée 16
RMER07605/04/2017:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRA
RMER07705/04/2014:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
SAINTE CROIX
RMER07805/04/2016:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
JULES VERNE
RMER07905/04/2015:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
COSEC VALLIS LAETA
RMER08005/04/2014:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
JEAN GRANELLE
Journée 17
RMER08111/04/2017:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
BERTONE
RMER08211/04/2018:30PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE
SALLE MUNICIPALE RENÉ FRIARD
RMER08311/04/2018:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE
JULES VERNE
RMER08412/04/2016:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
JACQUES TROIN
RMER08511/04/2020:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRA
Journée 18
RMER08602/05/2019:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
SAINTE CROIX
RMER08702/05/2018:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACONICE VOLLEY-BALL
MONEGHETTI
RMER08802/05/2020:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
COSEC VALLIS LAETA
RMER08902/05/2020:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE
JULES VERNE
RMER09002/05/2018:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
PIEMONTESI