1MA - REGIONALE 1 MASCULINS HDF POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.DUNKERQUE 23414122462238162.375125311311.108
Site Web
2.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 128131033342134201.700122111511.061
Site Web
3.BAILLEUL 128149562122133191.737119510911.095
Site Web
4.MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 323147742131328251.120115611351.019
5.LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 12213855312228211.333111610321.081
Site Web
6.TOURCOING STEL 1221376612425201.2509949411.056
7.CALAIS LIS 317135831132323270.852106811000.971
Site Web
8.HELLEMMES-LILLE 2111431111132617360.472109112330.885
Site Web
9.HAZEBROUCK 191349131813340.38296611230.860
10.WATTIGNIES 1713211214612330.36493310560.884
Site Web
Journée 01
1MA00105/10/1918:00BAILLEUL 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3138:25, 25:19, 23:25, 23:25079-094CHASTAN VERONIQUE
1MA00205/10/1919:30TOURCOING STEL 1WATTIGNIES 13025:20, 25:16, 26:24076-060CAGLAR EMEL/GADENNE CAMILLE
1MA00306/10/1914:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2HAZEBROUCK 12321:25, 18:25, 25:22, 26:24, 10:15100-111GHARBI SALIMA
1MA00405/10/1921:00DUNKERQUE 2CALAIS LIS 33125:9, 22:25, 25:23, 25:20097-077DANGLEANT LILYA/LECOURT CHRISTOPHE
1MA00505/10/1920:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 13125:20, 26:24, 17:25, 25:23093-092SERGENT PHILIPPE
Journée 02
1MA00612/10/1920:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 33025:21, 25:13, 25:22075-056LE GODEC BRIGITTE/MORCHOISNE FRANCK
1MA00713/10/1916:00LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 1DUNKERQUE 22325:20, 21:25, 25:22, 15:25, 8:15094-107GHARBI SALIMA
1MA00812/10/1916:00CALAIS LIS 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 23125:21, 25:23, 22:25, 25:17097-086MIRZAK IMAD
1MA00912/10/1917:00HAZEBROUCK 1TOURCOING STEL 13225:27, 27:25, 25:19, 14:25, 16:14107-110VASSEUR DAVID/DECLUNDER GUY
1MA01013/10/1914:00WATTIGNIES 1BAILLEUL 11325:22, 22:25, 18:25, 21:25086-097OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 03
1MA01108/11/1920:45MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3WATTIGNIES 13025:22, 25:19, 25:14075-055BUISINE PHILIPPE
1MA01209/11/1918:00BAILLEUL 1HAZEBROUCK 13025:21, 25:20, 25:14075-055WINCKEL ANTOINE
1MA01309/11/1919:30TOURCOING STEL 1CALAIS LIS 33214:25, 25:21, 25:17, 18:25, 15:11097-099WIERDA RENE/LECONTE GREGORY
1MA01410/11/1914:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 10328:30, 21:25, 16:25065-080CABY GUILLAUME
1MA01509/11/1921:00DUNKERQUE 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13219:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:22, 15:12106-105DEHAUT ROMAIN
Journée 04
1MA01616/11/1921:00DUNKERQUE 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 33025:16, 25:23, 25:22075-061VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
1MA01717/11/1916:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 23025:18, 25:18, 25:15075-051POILLION JEAN
1MA01817/11/1916:00LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 1TOURCOING STEL 10323:25, 16:25, 20:25059-075GHARBI SALIMA
1MA01916/11/1918:00BAILLEUL 1CALAIS LIS 33225:20, 16:25, 25:18, 20:25, 15:12101-100DUMORTIER ANTOINE
1MA02016/11/1920:00HAZEBROUCK 1WATTIGNIES 13125:20, 15:25, 29:27, 25:23094-095DANGLEANT LILYA
Journée 05
1MA02123/11/1920:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3HAZEBROUCK 13028:26, 25:17, 25:15078-058VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
1MA02224/11/1914:00WATTIGNIES 1CALAIS LIS 32325:14, 18:25, 25:21, 14:25, 9:15091-100GUIMBART JEAN-MICHEL
1MA02323/11/1918:00BAILLEUL 1LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 13025:23, 25:23, 25:18075-064BERTIN JEAN
1MA02423/11/1919:30TOURCOING STEL 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13025:18, 26:24, 25:15076-057CABY GUILLAUME
1MA02523/11/1920:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2DUNKERQUE 21315:25, 20:25, 25:16, 17:25077-091FIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 06
1MA02601/12/1914:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 30320:25, 18:25, 16:25054-075WIBAUX EMELYNE
1MA02730/11/1921:00DUNKERQUE 2TOURCOING STEL 13025:21, 25:18, 25:21075-060WINCKEL ANTOINE
1MA02830/11/1918:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1BAILLEUL 13219:25, 25:21, 26:28, 25:22, 15:10110-106RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
1MA02901/12/1916:00LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 1WATTIGNIES 13025:19, 25:22, 25:12075-053DEFRANCE HERVE
1MA03030/11/1921:00CALAIS LIS 3HAZEBROUCK 13025:19, 28:26, 27:25080-070VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
Journée 07
1MA03107/12/1920:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3CALAIS LIS 33220:25, 25:15, 16:25, 25:20, 15:12101-097BUISINE PHILIPPE
1MA03207/12/1918:00HAZEBROUCK 1LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 10312:25, 19:25, 21:25052-075DUNKERQUE
1MA03308/12/1914:00WATTIGNIES 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 11323:25, 18:25, 25:20, 17:25083-095MARTINET PIERRICK
1MA03407/12/1918:00BAILLEUL 1DUNKERQUE 23125:23, 20:25, 25:20, 25:19095-087RICHART OLIVIER
1MA03507/12/1919:30TOURCOING STEL 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 23025:10, 25:18, 25:12075-040OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 08
1MA03614/12/1919:30TOURCOING STEL 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 33025:16, 25:20, 25:16075-052N'GOM MELISSA
1MA03714/12/1920:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2BAILLEUL 13220:25, 25:20, 21:25, 27:25, 17:15110-110DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
1MA03814/12/1921:00DUNKERQUE 2WATTIGNIES 13125:19, 25:20, 21:25, 25:18096-082WALLON JEAN-PHILIPPE
1MA03914/12/1920:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1HAZEBROUCK 13025:19, 25:19, 25:22075-060MALVETTI TONI
1MA04014/12/1919:30LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 1CALAIS LIS 33025:20, 25:12, 25:16075-048CAGLAR EMEL
Journée 09
1MA04111/01/2020:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 12325:23, 25:22, 23:25, 9:25, 11:15093-110CAGLAR EMEL
1MA04228/03/2015:00CALAIS LIS 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINETDELORY MICHEL
1MA04311/01/2020:00HAZEBROUCK 1DUNKERQUE 20318:25, 14:25, 20:25052-075DANGLEANT LILYA
1MA04412/01/2016:00WATTIGNIES 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 20321:25, 23:25, 20:25064-075DECORDE CEDRIC
1MA04511/01/2018:00BAILLEUL 1TOURCOING STEL 13025:12, 25:16, 25:13075-041BERTIN JEAN
Journée 10
1MA04619/01/2010:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3BAILLEUL 13125:23, 25:21, 18:25, 26:24094-093FASTRE MICKAEL
1MA04719/01/2014:00WATTIGNIES 1TOURCOING STEL 13025:18, 29:27, 25:19079-064CARQUIN JEROME
1MA04818/01/2020:00HAZEBROUCK 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 21323:25, 25:23, 19:25, 22:25089-098GHARBI SALIMA
1MA04918/01/2019:00CALAIS LIS 3DUNKERQUE 21323:25, 22:25, 25:21, 22:25092-096PAQUEZ MICHEL
1MA05019/01/2016:00LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13221:25, 22:25, 25:23, 31:29, 17:15116-117DEFRANCE HERVE
Journée 11
1MA05126/01/2010:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 12325:22, 25:17, 23:25, 24:26, 9:15106-105BACQUAERT ESTELLE
1MA05225/01/2021:00DUNKERQUE 2LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 13125:23, 25:22, 15:25, 25:21090-091DEHAUT ROMAIN
1MA05326/01/2016:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2CALAIS LIS 30323:25, 21:25, 23:25067-075GUIMBART JEAN-MICHEL
1MA05425/01/2019:30TOURCOING STEL 1HAZEBROUCK 13025:16, 25:12, 30:28080-056LESUR GREGORY
1MA05525/01/2018:00BAILLEUL 1WATTIGNIES 13025:22, 25:18, 25:14075-054VASSEUR DAVID
Journée 12
1MA05601/02/2018:00WATTIGNIES 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 30321:25, 21:25, 14:25056-075WINCKEL ANTOINE
1MA05701/02/2018:00HAZEBROUCK 1BAILLEUL 10313:25, 21:25, 18:25052-075SERGENT PHILIPPE
1MA05801/02/2016:00CALAIS LIS 3TOURCOING STEL 13025:21, 25:22, 25:19075-062KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
1MA05902/02/2016:00LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 23225:22, 22:25, 21:25, 25:20, 17:15110-107OVALLE KATIA
1MA06001/02/2020:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1DUNKERQUE 23125:19, 25:19, 22:25, 29:27101-090DESCHAUME ELOISE
Journée 13
1MA06108/02/2018:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3DUNKERQUE 21320:25, 23:25, 25:18, 21:25089-093BERTIN JEAN
1MA06209/02/2014:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 12322:25, 25:23, 25:16, 19:25, 15:17106-106WEBER JULIEN
1MA06316/03/2020:00LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 1TOURCOING STEL 1
SALLE HERBAUXLOOS-HAUBOURDIN
1MA06408/02/2018:00CALAIS LIS 3BAILLEUL 10327:29, 16:25, 26:28069-082VASSEUR DAVID
1MA06529/03/2014:00WATTIGNIES 1HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSMBOULOU YOAN-CHARNEY
Journée 14
1MA06607/03/2020:00HAZEBROUCK 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 33217:25, 25:17, 26:28, 27:25, 15:12110-107WALLON JEAN-PHILIPPE
1MA06707/03/2019:00CALAIS LIS 3WATTIGNIES 10319:25, 20:25, 20:25059-075DJOUDI SOFIANE
1MA06808/03/2016:00LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 1BAILLEUL 13025:22, 25:16, 25:19075-057RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
1MA06908/03/2016:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1TOURCOING STEL 13222:25, 25:18, 25:21, 19:25, 16:14107-103DEFRANCE HERVE
1MA07015/02/2016:00DUNKERQUE 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 23025:21, 25:17, 25:17075-055MERLE MATHYS
Journée 15
1MA07115/03/2010:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
1MA07214/03/2019:30TOURCOING STEL 1DUNKERQUE 2
COMPLEXE L ATELIERSAINT ANDRE
1MA07314/03/2018:00BAILLEUL 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZCARLIER FREDERIC
1MA07415/03/2014:00WATTIGNIES 1LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTINGUIMBART JEAN-MICHEL
1MA07514/03/2018:00HAZEBROUCK 1CALAIS LIS 3
SALLE JEAN BOUINWATTIGNIES
Journée 16
1MA07621/03/2019:00CALAIS LIS 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE EDGAR QUINETELOY GUILLAUME
1MA07722/03/2016:00LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 1HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE HERBAUXMARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
1MA07821/03/2020:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE TAMISETOURCOING L M
1MA07921/03/2021:00DUNKERQUE 2BAILLEUL 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTBERTIN JEAN
1MA08021/03/2020:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2TOURCOING STEL 1
SALLE DELANNOYRICHART OLIVIER
Journée 17
1MA08104/04/2020:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3TOURCOING STEL 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXSAINT ANDRE
1MA08204/04/2018:00BAILLEUL 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
1MA08305/04/2014:00WATTIGNIES 1DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTINSPYCHAJ JEAN-PIERRE
1MA08404/04/2020:00HAZEBROUCK 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE JEAN BOUINMILLIOT QUENTIN
1MA08505/04/2011:00CALAIS LIS 3LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINETCALAIS SES
Journée 18
1MA08603/05/2016:00LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE HERBAUXVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
1MA08702/05/2020:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1CALAIS LIS 3
SALLE TAMISEFIN DOMINIQUE
1MA08802/05/2021:00DUNKERQUE 2HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTMILLIOT QUENTIN
1MA08903/05/2014:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE DELANNOYOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
1MA09002/05/2019:30TOURCOING STEL 1BAILLEUL 1
COMPLEXE L ATELIERHELLEMMES-LILLE