1MB - RÉGIONALE 1 MASCULINS HDF POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HALLUIN VCM 23813139313957.80010687841.362
Site Web
2.HARNES VB 3341311211113565.8339857031.401
Site Web
3.BERCK SUR MER 127139452221132181.778110810161.091
Site Web
4.TOURCOING LM 42413944232229201.450107010031.067
Site Web
5.OIGNIES 12213763411424221.09110039841.019
Site Web
6.ARRAS 122137614231228261.077116711231.039
Site Web
7.LILLE SJ 115135822112519280.67994710360.914
Site Web
8.DOUAI 2913310214613310.41988010030.877
9.BEAURAINS 141311211479370.24385110910.780
Site Web
10.CREVECOEUR 101313494390.10372610620.684
Site Web
Journée 01
1MB00105/10/1920:30TOURCOING LM 4BERCK SUR MER 13125:21, 25:21, 21:25, 25:22096-089VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
1MB00205/10/1920:00DOUAI 2BEAURAINS 13125:17, 22:25, 25:7, 25:20097-069SURRANS MICHEL
1MB00305/10/1920:30CREVECOEUR 1HARNES VB 30319:25, 13:25, 10:25042-075ROSTREN NICOLAS
1MB00405/10/1920:30LILLE SJ 1ARRAS 13225:16, 18:25, 15:25, 25:22, 15:11098-099GHARBI SALIMA
1MB00505/10/1918:00OIGNIES 1HALLUIN VCM 20323:25, 15:25, 11:25049-075MALVETTI TONI
Journée 02
1MB00612/10/1918:00OIGNIES 1BERCK SUR MER 12325:16, 23:25, 25:20, 19:25, 11:15103-101MALVETTI TONI
1MB00713/10/1911:00HALLUIN VCM 2LILLE SJ 13025:12, 25:14, 25:18075-044DURIEZ SIMON
1MB00812/10/1918:30ARRAS 1CREVECOEUR 13125:16, 21:25, 25:16, 25:14096-071BAUDOUX THOMAS
1MB00913/10/1916:00HARNES VB 3DOUAI 23025:15, 25:12, 25:17075-044MARECHAL MARC
1MB01013/10/1910:00BEAURAINS 1TOURCOING LM 41312:25, 25:20, 20:25, 16:25073-095VERDOUCQ ERIC
Journée 03
1MB01109/11/1920:30BERCK SUR MER 1BEAURAINS 13222:25, 25:19, 12:25, 25:14, 15:6099-089DJOUDI SOFIANE
1MB01209/11/1920:30TOURCOING LM 4HARNES VB 33218:25, 22:25, 27:25, 25:17, 16:14108-106GUIMBART JEAN-MICHEL
1MB01309/11/1920:00DOUAI 2ARRAS 10325:27, 17:25, 21:25063-077BENOIT CLAIRE
1MB01409/11/1920:30CREVECOEUR 1HALLUIN VCM 20317:25, 16:25, 15:25048-075PAGA GILLES
1MB01509/11/1920:30LILLE SJ 1OIGNIES 11325:13, 20:25, 16:25, 22:25083-088RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 04
1MB01616/11/1920:30LILLE SJ 1BERCK SUR MER 10315:25, 18:25, 18:25051-075ACQUETTE ULYSSE
1MB01716/11/1919:00OIGNIES 1CREVECOEUR 13025:19, 25:14, 25:21075-054BENOIT CLAIRE
1MB01826/11/1920:45HALLUIN VCM 2DOUAI 23125:17, 25:22, 23:25, 25:19098-083OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
1MB01916/11/1918:30ARRAS 1TOURCOING LM 42319:25, 25:22, 25:22, 23:25, 9:15101-109DUBOC JEAN-MARIE
1MB02016/11/1918:00HARNES VB 3BEAURAINS 13025:10, 25:16, 25:13075-039FAUVEL ERIC
Journée 05
1MB02123/11/1920:30BERCK SUR MER 1HARNES VB 30321:25, 14:25, 13:25048-075LAPLACE PATRICK
1MB02224/11/1910:00BEAURAINS 1ARRAS 11325:21, 13:25, 21:25, 17:25076-096BENOIT JEAN-JACQUES
1MB02323/11/1920:30TOURCOING LM 4HALLUIN VCM 21317:25, 21:25, 25:14, 13:25076-089MARCINIEC BRUNO
1MB02423/11/1920:00DOUAI 2OIGNIES 11325:22, 19:25, 17:25, 23:25084-097VERDOUCQ ERIC
1MB02523/11/1920:30CREVECOEUR 1LILLE SJ 10321:25, 15:25, 18:25054-075LAURENT ERIC
Journée 06
1MB02630/11/1920:30CREVECOEUR 1BERCK SUR MER 11325:22, 18:25, 20:25, 19:25082-097BAGATTO CINTHYA
1MB02730/11/1920:30LILLE SJ 1DOUAI 23121:25, 25:14, 25:16, 25:15096-070SAGOT ERIC
1MB02830/11/1918:00OIGNIES 1TOURCOING LM 43025:19, 25:14, 25:21075-054POUTRAIN BERNARD
1MB02901/12/1911:00HALLUIN VCM 2BEAURAINS 13025:14, 25:15, 25:19075-048LEBLANC ALAIN
1MB03030/11/1918:30ARRAS 1HARNES VB 30315:25, 21:25, 12:25048-075DUBOC JEAN-MARIE
Journée 07
1MB03107/12/1920:30BERCK SUR MER 1ARRAS 12321:25, 25:18, 25:23, 18:25, 8:15097-106BERTIN JEAN
1MB03208/12/1911:00HARNES VB 3HALLUIN VCM 20316:25, 19:25, 19:25054-075PARVILLE ROGER
1MB03307/12/1920:00BEAURAINS 1OIGNIES 11325:23, 19:25, 18:25, 20:25082-098SEGRE ERELL
1MB03407/12/1920:30TOURCOING LM 4LILLE SJ 13025:17, 25:14, 25:18075-049MARCINIEC BRUNO
1MB03507/12/1920:00DOUAI 2CREVECOEUR 13025:6, 25:10, 25:16075-032ONRAEDT ROMAIN
Journée 08
1MB03614/12/1920:00DOUAI 2BERCK SUR MER 10322:25, 22:25, 17:25061-075SURRANS MICHEL
1MB03714/12/1920:30CREVECOEUR 1TOURCOING LM 40310:25, 15:25, 21:25046-075VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS
1MB03814/12/1920:30LILLE SJ 1BEAURAINS 13025:19, 26:24, 25:15076-058SAGOT ERIC
1MB03914/12/1918:00OIGNIES 1HARNES VB 30323:25, 17:25, 16:25056-075TAILLIEZ REYNALD
1MB04015/12/1911:00HALLUIN VCM 2ARRAS 13025:21, 25:22, 25:18075-061DECORDE CEDRIC
Journée 09
1MB04111/01/2020:30BERCK SUR MER 1HALLUIN VCM 22323:25, 25:23, 13:25, 25:20, 13:15099-108DUBOC JEAN-MARIE
1MB04211/01/2018:30ARRAS 1OIGNIES 11323:25, 25:18, 16:25, 18:25082-093BOUREZ MICHAEL
1MB04312/01/2013:30HARNES VB 3LILLE SJ 13025:22, 25:17, 25:21075-060WIBAUX EMELYNE
1MB04412/01/2010:00BEAURAINS 1CREVECOEUR 13125:14, 25:17, 21:25, 25:20096-076WIBAUX EMELYNE
1MB04511/01/2020:30TOURCOING LM 4DOUAI 23025:10, 25:18, 25:21075-049KARA MAXIME
Journée 10
1MB04618/01/2020:30BERCK SUR MER 1TOURCOING LM 43125:16, 28:30, 25:16, 25:21103-083DEGAEY HERVE
1MB04719/01/2010:00BEAURAINS 1DOUAI 20313:25, 26:28, 23:25062-078BENOIT JEAN-JACQUES
1MB04819/01/2011:00HARNES VB 3CREVECOEUR 13025:7, 25:15, 25:21075-043MORIN THOMAS
1MB04918/01/2018:30ARRAS 1LILLE SJ 13224:26, 25:20, 23:25, 25:21, 15:12112-104BELIN CHLOE
1MB05019/01/2011:00HALLUIN VCM 2OIGNIES 13025:16, 25:17, 25:21075-054WIERDA RENE
Journée 11
1MB05125/01/2020:30BERCK SUR MER 1OIGNIES 13025:17, 25:22, 25:19075-058COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
1MB05225/01/2020:30LILLE SJ 1HALLUIN VCM 21325:23, 18:25, 15:25, 12:25070-098DEFRANCE HERVE
1MB05325/01/2020:30CREVECOEUR 1ARRAS 11319:25, 22:25, 25:23, 16:25082-098VEKEMAN JEREMY
1MB05425/01/2020:00DOUAI 2HARNES VB 3039:25, 18:25, 18:25045-075FRANCART HENRI
1MB05525/01/2020:30TOURCOING LM 4BEAURAINS 13025:13, 25:17, 26:24076-054DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
Journée 12
1MB05602/02/2010:00BEAURAINS 1BERCK SUR MER 10318:25, 17:25, 18:25053-075CREPEL MATEO
1MB05730/01/2020:00HARNES VB 3TOURCOING LM 43025:6, 25:15, 25:22075-043DE SOUSA CANDIDE
1MB05801/02/2018:30ARRAS 1DOUAI 23125:21, 25:15, 22:25, 25:14097-075VERDOUCQ ERIC
1MB05902/02/2011:00HALLUIN VCM 2CREVECOEUR 13025:5, 25:17, 25:20075-042VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
1MB06001/02/2018:00OIGNIES 1LILLE SJ 11320:25, 15:25, 25:15, 22:25082-090MARCINIEC BRUNO
Journée 13
1MB06108/02/2020:30BERCK SUR MER 1LILLE SJ 13025:14, 25:17, 25:20075-051DANGLEANT LILYA
1MB06208/02/2020:30CREVECOEUR 1OIGNIES 10315:25, 16:25, 23:25054-075WINCKELMULLER DORIAN
1MB06308/02/2020:00DOUAI 2HALLUIN VCM 20317:25, 19:25, 20:25056-075LEMAITRE MORGANE
1MB06408/02/2020:30TOURCOING LM 4ARRAS 13225:19, 17:25, 23:25, 25:19, 15:6105-094BLARY SYLVAIN
1MB06505/02/2020:45BEAURAINS 1HARNES VB 30316:25, 18:25, 18:25052-075DE SOUSA CANDIDE
Journée 14
1MB06607/03/2018:00HARNES VB 3BERCK SUR MER 1
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHALNOYELLES SOUS LENS
1MB06707/03/2018:30ARRAS 1BEAURAINS 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRYHARNES VC
1MB06808/03/2011:00HALLUIN VCM 2TOURCOING LM 4
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDGHARBI SALIMA
1MB06907/03/2018:00OIGNIES 1DOUAI 2
SALLE DU LYCEE JOLIOT CURIEBEAURAINS
1MB07007/03/2020:30LILLE SJ 1CREVECOEUR 1
SALLE PACOMESECLIN
Journée 15
1MB07114/03/2020:30BERCK SUR MER 1CREVECOEUR 1
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMARTELOY GUILLAUME
1MB07214/03/2020:00DOUAI 2LILLE SJ 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZHELESMES
1MB07314/03/2020:30TOURCOING LM 4OIGNIES 1
SALLE PIERRE DUMORTIERKONARKOWSKI DIDIER
1MB07415/03/2010:00BEAURAINS 1HALLUIN VCM 2
SALLE DE LA COMMUNAUTÉ URBAINELILLERS
1MB07514/03/2018:00HARNES VB 3ARRAS 1
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHALOIGNIES
Journée 16
1MB07621/03/2018:30ARRAS 1BERCK SUR MER 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRYOIGNIES
1MB07722/03/2011:00HALLUIN VCM 2HARNES VB 3
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
1MB07821/03/2018:00OIGNIES 1BEAURAINS 1
COMPLEXE COUBERTIN LEMAIREAGNY
1MB07921/03/2019:30LILLE SJ 1TOURCOING LM 4
SALLE FIVES CAIL BABCOCKSERGENT PHILIPPE
1MB08021/03/2020:30CREVECOEUR 1DOUAI 2
SALLE PERISCOLAIRE
Journée 17
1MB08104/04/2020:30BERCK SUR MER 1DOUAI 2
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMARTDANGLEANT LILYA
1MB08204/04/2020:30TOURCOING LM 4CREVECOEUR 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATIBERTIN JEAN
1MB08305/04/2010:00BEAURAINS 1LILLE SJ 1
SALLE DE LA COMMUNAUTÉ URBAINELILLERS
1MB08404/04/2018:00HARNES VB 3OIGNIES 1
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHALNOYELLES SOUS LENS
1MB08504/04/2018:30ARRAS 1HALLUIN VCM 2
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRYCAUDRY
Journée 18
1MB08603/05/2011:00HALLUIN VCM 2BERCK SUR MER 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDHELLEMMES-LILLE
1MB08702/05/2018:00OIGNIES 1ARRAS 1
COMPLEXE COUBERTIN LEMAIREBEAURAINS
1MB08802/05/2020:30LILLE SJ 1HARNES VB 3
SALLE PACOMESAINT ANDRE
1MB08902/05/2020:30CREVECOEUR 1BEAURAINS 1
SALLE PERISCOLAIRE
1MB09002/05/2020:00DOUAI 2TOURCOING LM 4
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZSAINT SAULVE