1MD - REGIONALE 1 MASCULINS HDF POULE D
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AULNOY LEZ VA 13613139133975.57110907261.501
2.ST QUENTIN 2341311292113684.50010388061.288
Site Web
3.CAMBRAI 43313112542237142.64311519811.173
Site Web
4.CHÂTEAU THIERRY V.B. 1241385532326181.44410179321.091
Site Web
5.LE QUESNOY 12013673322324241.000109110321.057
6.SEDAN 118136723113323260.885101610650.954
Site Web
7.REIMS 31713673213421250.840100910051.004
Site Web
8.SOISSONS 12132101212810370.27077411000.704
9.CHAUNY 11132921114612340.35382310760.765
10.LAON 21131312104390.10376210480.727
Site Web
Journée 01
1MD00105/10/1920:30CHAUNY 1SOISSONS 12325:19, 25:18, 16:25, 21:25, 14:16101-103CARLIER JEAN-PIERRE
1MD00205/10/1918:00REIMS 3LE QUESNOY 11323:25, 25:21, 22:25, 15:25085-096DEBAUGNIES ARNAUD
1MD00305/10/1920:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1CAMBRAI 43220:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:12, 15:9106-093COLLIN ADRIEN
1MD00406/10/1915:00ST QUENTIN 2SEDAN 13115:25, 25:23, 28:26, 25:21093-095VEKEMAN JEREMY
1MD00505/10/1920:30CHÂTEAU THIERRY V.B. 1LAON 23025:14, 25:18, 25:17075-049THOMAS RAPHAEL
Journée 02
1MD00612/10/1920:30CHÂTEAU THIERRY V.B. 1SOISSONS 13025:22, 25:14, 25:13075-049BAUDOUX DENIS
1MD00712/10/1920:00LAON 2ST QUENTIN 20317:25, 11:25, 18:25046-075DERESMES JEAN-LUC
1MD00813/10/1914:00SEDAN 1AULNOY LEZ VA 10318:25, 10:25, 13:25041-075ABAZIOU MICHEL
1MD00912/10/1920:00CAMBRAI 4REIMS 33025:17, 25:22, 25:22075-061DUMORTIER ANTOINE
1MD01012/10/1920:30LE QUESNOY 1CHAUNY 13025:13, 25:15, 25:17075-045LEMAITRE SEBASTIEN
Journée 03
1MD01109/11/1920:30SOISSONS 1LE QUESNOY 11319:25, 21:25, 25:23, 18:25083-098CABARET JEREMY
1MD01209/11/1920:30CHAUNY 1CAMBRAI 40321:25, 22:25, 17:25060-075MALNAR KÉVIN
1MD01309/11/1918:00REIMS 3SEDAN 13225:12, 18:25, 25:16, 19:25, 15:8102-086MINTROT JACQUES
1MD01409/11/1920:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1LAON 23025:13, 25:21, 25:18075-052LEMAITRE SEBASTIEN
1MD01510/11/1915:00ST QUENTIN 2CHÂTEAU THIERRY V.B. 13025:16, 25:19, 25:19075-054TOELEN JULIE/MELAIA EDUARDO
Journée 04
1MD01616/11/1920:00ST QUENTIN 2SOISSONS 13025:14, 25:18, 25:15075-047ELOY GUILLAUME
1MD01717/11/1915:00CHÂTEAU THIERRY V.B. 1AULNOY LEZ VA 10323:25, 19:25, 22:25064-075BAUDOUX DENIS
1MD01816/11/1920:00LAON 2REIMS 31313:25, 21:25, 25:20, 23:25082-095MINTROT JACQUES
1MD01917/11/1910:00SEDAN 1CHAUNY 13119:25, 25:22, 25:23, 27:25096-095CLAUDON MATTHIEU
1MD02016/11/1918:00CAMBRAI 4LE QUESNOY 13116:25, 25:21, 25:14, 25:18091-078DAGNICOURT SEBASTIEN
Journée 05
1MD02123/11/1920:30SOISSONS 1CAMBRAI 42316:25, 18:25, 25:20, 25:17, 11:15095-102PELLETIER TATYANA
1MD02223/11/1920:30LE QUESNOY 1SEDAN 12322:25, 25:18, 25:16, 24:26, 10:15106-100DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
1MD02323/11/1920:30CHAUNY 1LAON 23025:16, 25:21, 25:19075-056MELAIA DELIAH
1MD02423/11/1918:00REIMS 3CHÂTEAU THIERRY V.B. 10321:25, 23:25, 25:27069-077CLAUDON MATTHIEU
1MD02523/11/1918:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1ST QUENTIN 23125:10, 17:25, 25:14, 25:19092-068MOREAU ROMANE
Journée 06
1MD02630/11/1920:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1SOISSONS 13F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000FRANCART HENRI
1MD02730/11/1920:30ST QUENTIN 2REIMS 33025:17, 25:19, 25:20075-056MELAIA EDUARDO
1MD02830/11/1920:30CHÂTEAU THIERRY V.B. 1CHAUNY 13025:14, 25:23, 25:19075-056COURTOISON PHILIPPE
1MD02930/11/1920:00LAON 2LE QUESNOY 10314:25, 23:25, 15:25052-075BAUDOUX DENIS
1MD03001/12/1911:00SEDAN 1CAMBRAI 41321:25, 17:25, 26:24, 23:25087-099BEDDELEM LAURENT
Journée 07
1MD03107/12/1920:30SOISSONS 1SEDAN 10322:25, 8:25, 20:25050-075CABARET JEREMY
1MD03207/12/1918:30CAMBRAI 4LAON 23025:15, 25:17, 25:10075-042ELOY GUILLAUME
1MD03307/12/1920:30LE QUESNOY 1CHÂTEAU THIERRY V.B. 11322:25, 25:21, 20:25, 26:28093-099SURRANS MICHEL
1MD03407/12/1920:30CHAUNY 1ST QUENTIN 20314:25, 11:25, 14:25039-075MALNAR KÉVIN
1MD03507/12/1918:00REIMS 3AULNOY LEZ VA 10321:25, 23:25, 16:25060-075CLAUDON MATTHIEU
Journée 08
1MD03614/12/1918:00REIMS 3SOISSONS 13025:14, 25:18, 25:18075-050ABAZIOU MICHEL
1MD03714/12/1918:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1CHAUNY 13F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000COLLIN ADRIEN
1MD03815/12/1915:00ST QUENTIN 2LE QUESNOY 13025:19, 25:20, 25:18075-057THOMAS RAPHAEL
1MD03914/12/1920:30CHÂTEAU THIERRY V.B. 1CAMBRAI 41318:25, 25:18, 16:25, 23:25082-093BAUDOUX DENIS
1MD04014/12/1920:00LAON 2SEDAN 10310:25, 19:25, 14:25043-075COURTOISON PHILIPPE
Journée 09
1MD04111/01/2020:30SOISSONS 1LAON 23226:24, 25:17, 18:25, 19:25, 15:10103-101ROZALSKI HERVE
1MD04212/01/2014:00SEDAN 1CHÂTEAU THIERRY V.B. 11320:25, 25:23, 15:25, 19:25079-098CLAUDON MATTHIEU
1MD04311/01/2018:00CAMBRAI 4ST QUENTIN 23221:25, 25:22, 29:27, 22:25, 15:13112-112DAGNICOURT SEBASTIEN
1MD04411/01/2020:30LE QUESNOY 1AULNOY LEZ VA 12320:25, 25:19, 25:19, 15:25, 11:15096-103COLLIN ADRIEN
1MD04511/01/2020:30CHAUNY 1REIMS 31322:25, 17:25, 25:20, 19:25083-095MALNAR KÉVIN
Journée 10
1MD04618/01/2020:30SOISSONS 1CHAUNY 11325:23, 16:25, 15:25, 16:25072-098PELLETIER TATYANA
1MD04718/01/2020:30LE QUESNOY 1REIMS 30322:25, 22:25, 25:27069-077COLLIN ADRIEN
1MD04818/01/2018:00CAMBRAI 4AULNOY LEZ VA 12325:23, 21:25, 16:25, 26:24, 3:15091-112MARCINIEC BRUNO
1MD04919/01/2011:00SEDAN 1ST QUENTIN 20313:25, 19:25, 18:25050-075MELAIA DELIAH
1MD05018/01/2020:00LAON 2CHÂTEAU THIERRY V.B. 11327:25, 13:25, 23:25, 17:25080-100THOMAS RAPHAEL
Journée 11
1MD05125/01/2020:30SOISSONS 1CHÂTEAU THIERRY V.B. 10318:25, 18:25, 11:25047-075MINTROT JACQUES
1MD05226/01/2015:00ST QUENTIN 2LAON 23025:12, 25:16, 25:18075-046MELAIA EDUARDO
1MD05325/01/2020:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1SEDAN 13025:9, 25:23, 25:13075-045VAL DE SAMBRE
1MD05425/01/2018:00REIMS 3CAMBRAI 41325:18, 15:25, 22:25, 18:25080-093CLAUDON MATTHIEU
1MD05525/01/2020:30CHAUNY 1LE QUESNOY 11325:21, 34:36, 23:25, 14:25096-107ROZALSKI HERVE
Journée 12
1MD05601/02/2020:00LE QUESNOY 1SOISSONS 13025:17, 25:14, 25:18075-049FRANCART HENRI
1MD05701/02/2020:00CAMBRAI 4CHAUNY 13F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000DAGNICOURT SEBASTIEN
1MD05802/02/2011:00SEDAN 1REIMS 33125:15, 25:20, 15:25, 25:19090-079DELCROIX JEAN-MICHEL
1MD05901/02/2020:00LAON 2AULNOY LEZ VA 10318:25, 18:25, 23:25059-075DUMUR MANON
1MD06001/02/2020:30CHÂTEAU THIERRY V.B. 1ST QUENTIN 21320:25, 25:13, 25:27, 16:25086-090BAUDOUX DENIS
Journée 13
1MD06108/02/2020:30SOISSONS 1ST QUENTIN 2038:25, 7:25, 11:25026-075ROZALSKI HERVE
1MD06208/02/2020:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1CHÂTEAU THIERRY V.B. 13025:13, 27:25, 25:19077-057BAUDOUX THOMAS
1MD06308/02/2018:00REIMS 3LAON 23025:17, 25:18, 25:19075-054MARQUE LIONEL
1MD06408/02/2020:30CHAUNY 1SEDAN 11321:25, 25:22, 11:25, 18:25075-097MINTROT JACQUES
1MD06508/02/2018:30LE QUESNOY 1CAMBRAI 40324:26, 18:25, 24:26066-077DRUT HELENE
Journée 14
1MD06607/03/2018:00CAMBRAI 4SOISSONS 1
SALLE PASTEURRAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
1MD06708/03/2011:00SEDAN 1LE QUESNOY 1
SALLE DE L'ESPLANADEABAZIOU MICHEL
1MD06807/03/2020:00LAON 2CHAUNY 1
GYMNASE MERMOZMINTROT JACQUES
1MD06907/03/2020:30CHÂTEAU THIERRY V.B. 1REIMS 3
SALLE BRISE BÈCHEBAUDOUX DENIS
1MD07008/03/2015:00ST QUENTIN 2AULNOY LEZ VA 1
GYMNASE PIERRE LAROCHEMELAIA EDUARDO
Journée 15
1MD07114/03/20AULNOY LEZ VA 1SOISSONS 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTBOUREZ MICHAEL
1MD07214/03/2018:00REIMS 3ST QUENTIN 2
SALLE SAINT THIERRY
1MD07314/03/2020:30CHAUNY 1CHÂTEAU THIERRY V.B. 1
SALLE CHARLES HAMART
1MD07414/03/2020:30LE QUESNOY 1LAON 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDSURRANS MICHEL
1MD07514/03/2020:00CAMBRAI 4SEDAN 1
SALLE PASTEURBRILLEMAN ERIC
Journée 16
1MD07621/03/2021:00SEDAN 1SOISSONS 1
SALLE DE L'ESPLANADE
1MD07721/03/2020:00LAON 2CAMBRAI 4
GYMNASE MERMOZ
1MD07821/03/2020:30CHÂTEAU THIERRY V.B. 1LE QUESNOY 1
SALLE BRISE BÈCHE
1MD07922/03/2015:00ST QUENTIN 2CHAUNY 1
PHILIPPIDES
1MD08021/03/2018:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1REIMS 3
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTHELESMES
Journée 17
1MD08104/04/2020:30SOISSONS 1REIMS 3
GYMNASE LAMARTINE
1MD08204/04/2018:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1CHAUNY 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTFRANCART HENRI
1MD08304/04/2020:30LE QUESNOY 1ST QUENTIN 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDFAMARS
1MD08404/04/2018:00CAMBRAI 4CHÂTEAU THIERRY V.B. 1
SALLE PASTEURBUISINE PHILIPPE
1MD08505/04/2010:30SEDAN 1LAON 2
SALLE MARCEL SCHMITT
Journée 18
1MD08602/05/2020:00LAON 2SOISSONS 1
GYMNASE MERMOZ
1MD08702/05/2020:30CHÂTEAU THIERRY V.B. 1SEDAN 1
SALLE BRISE BÈCHE
1MD08803/05/2015:00ST QUENTIN 2CAMBRAI 4
GYMNASE PIERRE LAROCHE
1MD08902/05/2020:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1LE QUESNOY 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTFEIGNIES
1MD09002/05/2018:00REIMS 3CHAUNY 1
SALLE SAINT THIERRY