PFB - CHAMPIONNAT PRE-NATIONAL SENIOR FEMININ : POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 21555231535.0004353441.265
Site Web
2.ANTONY VOLLEY 111441211243.0003602911.237
Site Web
3.PANTIN VOLLEY1053221111271.7144343711.170
Site Web
4.SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS954113113101.3004774691.017
Site Web
5.ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY752321119110.8184054090.990
Site Web
6.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 26523221890.8893463630.953
7.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3652311128120.6673994610.866
Site Web
8.VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 245141138130.6154404640.948
Site Web
9.SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 134131125110.4553083520.875
Site Web
10.PARIS VOLLEY CLUB1551315150.3333774570.825
Journée 01
PFBA00106/10/1914:00ANTONY VOLLEY 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY329:25, 22:25, 25:15, 25:17, 15:7096:089ADAMSKI FREDERIC
PFBA00206/10/1916:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3PARIS VOLLEY CLUB3217:25, 25:20, 27:25, 16:25, 15:13100:108GICQUEL OLIVIER
PFBA00305/10/1920:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 23125:19, 25:12, 16:25, 25:20091:076SAINT-FELIX YVES
PFBA00405/10/1919:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 23123:25, 26:24, 25:20, 25:13099:082LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB
PFBA00505/10/1920:00PANTIN VOLLEYSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 13025:14, 25:19, 25:21075:054LY VICTOR
Journée 02
PFBA00612/10/1920:00PANTIN VOLLEYENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY3125:17, 25:22, 22:25, 25:14097:078BATTENDIER GAELLE
PFBA00713/10/1913:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 20313:25, 18:25, 15:25046:075ARROUK MOHAMMED
PFBA00813/10/1915:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS2325:19, 25:20, 16:25, 17:25, 11:15094:104LY VICTOR
PFBA00912/10/1920:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 33025:12, 27:25, 25:18077:055CUIROT THIERRY
PFBA01013/10/1913:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUBANTONY VOLLEY 11320:25, 15:25, 25:21, 19:25079:096FALISCHIA LODE
Journée 03
PFBA01117/11/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYPARIS VOLLEY CLUB3116:25, 25:14, 25:14, 25:15091:068ADAMSKI FREDERIC
PFBA01226/10/1920:00ANTONY VOLLEY 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 23025:16, 25:16, 25:13075:045ARROUK MOHAMMED
PFBA01326/10/1918:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 23121:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:21096:091LEGRAND OLIVIER
PFBA01417/11/1917:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 13217:25, 25:16, 17:25, 25:23, 15:9099:098GARNOT FABIEN
PFBA01526/10/1920:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2PANTIN VOLLEY3125:19, 17:25, 25:14, 25:22092:080AGESILAS YAEL
Journée 04
PFBA01603/11/1916:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY3025:19, 25:20, 25:16075:055DRAMMEH IBOU
PFBA01702/11/1920:00PANTIN VOLLEYSPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS2318:25, 22:25, 25:15, 25:18, 17:19107:102LY VICTOR
PFBA01803/11/1913:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 33223:25, 25:22, 25:22, 22:25, 15:9110:103VIGNOLA YVES
PFBA01903/11/1915:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2ANTONY VOLLEY 11313:25, 25:18, 19:25, 21:25078:093ARROUK MOHAMMED
PFBA02002/11/1920:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2PARIS VOLLEY CLUB3025:13, 25:17, 25:20075:050ADAMSKI FREDERIC
Journée 05
PFBA02110/11/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 23125:14, 17:25, 25:15, 25:19092:073VAURETTE VINCENT
PFBA02210/11/1913:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUBVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 21312:25, 25:20, 18:25, 17:25072:095DE CASTRO MIGUEL
PFBA02315/12/1914:00ANTONY VOLLEY 1SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUDVAURETTE VINCENT
PFBA02409/11/1918:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3PANTIN VOLLEY0316:25, 7:25, 22:25045:075KEITA ADOULOU
PFBA02509/11/1920:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 21315:25, 25:19, 21:25, 20:25081:094ARROUK MOHAMMED
Journée 06
PFBA02624/11/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYSPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
JEAN MOULINVAURETTE VINCENT
PFBA02723/11/1920:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3
DUPLEIXVAURETTE VINCENT
PFBA02823/11/1920:00PANTIN VOLLEYANTONY VOLLEY 1
MAURICE BAQUETCHARKAOUI SAMIRA
PFBA02924/11/1913:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1PARIS VOLLEY CLUB
ALEXANDRE LIPPMANNGARNOT FABIEN
PFBA03024/11/1915:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
CCS RENE TABOUROTTOURNIER YVES
Journée 07
PFBA03101/12/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2
JEAN MOULINARROUK MOHAMMED
PFBA03230/11/1920:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1
PIERRE BROSSOLETTEFONTAINE FRANCK
PFBA03301/12/1913:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUBPANTIN VOLLEY
COUR DES LIONSROCHET BASTIEN
PFBA03430/11/1920:00ANTONY VOLLEY 1PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUDVAURETTE VINCENT
PFBA03530/11/1918:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
GYMNASE VERHAERENAGESILAS YAEL
Journée 08
PFBA03608/12/1914:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
GYMNASE VERHAERENCHIKH-BEKADA IDRISSE
PFBA03707/12/1920:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISANTONY VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE RÉPUBLIQUEADAMSKI FREDERIC
PFBA03808/12/1913:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2PARIS VOLLEY CLUB
DUPLEIXMOUSSA KARIM
PFBA03907/12/1920:00PANTIN VOLLEYVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
LEO LAGRANGEFONTAINE FRANCK
PFBA04008/12/1913:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2
COURCELLESVIGNOLA YVES
Journée 09
PFBA04112/01/2014:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1
JEAN MOULIN
PFBA04212/01/2014:00PANTIN VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2
MAURICE BAQUET
PFBA04311/01/2020:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
PFBA04412/01/2013:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUBSPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
COUR DES LIONS
PFBA04511/01/2020:00ANTONY VOLLEY 1SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
Journée 10
PFBR04619/01/2014:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYANTONY VOLLEY 1
JEAN MOULIN
PFBR04719/01/2013:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUBSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3
COUR DES LIONS
PFBR04818/01/2020:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
PFBR04919/01/2015:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2
CCS RENE TABOUROT
PFBR05019/01/2013:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1PANTIN VOLLEY
COURCELLES
Journée 11
PFBR05126/01/2014:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYPANTIN VOLLEY
JEAN MOULIN
PFBR05225/01/2020:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1
DUPLEIX
PFBR05325/01/2020:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2
GYMNASE RÉPUBLIQUE
PFBR05425/01/2018:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
PFBR05526/01/2014:00ANTONY VOLLEY 1PARIS VOLLEY CLUB
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
Journée 12
PFBR05602/02/2013:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUBENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
COUR DES LIONS
PFBR05701/02/2020:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2ANTONY VOLLEY 1
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
PFBR05802/02/2015:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3
CCS RENE TABOUROT
PFBR05902/02/2013:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
COURCELLES
PFBR06001/02/2020:00PANTIN VOLLEYPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2
MAURICE BAQUET
Journée 13
PFBR06101/03/2014:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2
JEAN MOULIN
PFBR06229/02/2020:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISPANTIN VOLLEY
GYMNASE RÉPUBLIQUE
PFBR06329/02/2018:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
PFBR06429/02/2020:00ANTONY VOLLEY 1VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
PFBR06501/03/2013:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUBVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
COUR DES LIONS
Journée 14
PFBR06614/03/2020:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
PFBR06715/03/2015:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2PARIS VOLLEY CLUB
CCS RENE TABOUROT
PFBR06815/03/2013:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1ANTONY VOLLEY 1
COURCELLES
PFBR06914/03/2020:00PANTIN VOLLEYSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3
MAURICE BAQUET
PFBR07014/03/2020:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
DUPLEIX
Journée 15
PFBR07121/03/2020:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
GYMNASE RÉPUBLIQUE
PFBR07221/03/2018:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
PFBR07321/03/2020:00ANTONY VOLLEY 1PANTIN VOLLEY
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
PFBR07422/03/2013:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUBSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1
COUR DES LIONS
PFBR07521/03/2020:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
Journée 16
PFBR07605/04/2015:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
CCS RENE TABOUROT
PFBR07705/04/2013:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
COURCELLES
PFBR07804/04/2020:00PANTIN VOLLEYPARIS VOLLEY CLUB
MAURICE BAQUET
PFBR07904/04/2020:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2ANTONY VOLLEY 1
DUPLEIX
PFBR08004/04/2020:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3
GYMNASE RÉPUBLIQUE
Journée 17
PFBR08126/04/2014:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3
JEAN MOULIN
PFBR08225/04/2020:00ANTONY VOLLEY 1SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
PFBR08326/04/2013:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUBPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2
COUR DES LIONS
PFBR08425/04/2020:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2PANTIN VOLLEY
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
PFBR08525/04/2020:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1
CCS RENE TABOUROT
Journée 18
PFBR08610/05/2013:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
COURCELLES
PFBR08710/05/2015:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2PANTIN VOLLEY
CCS RENE TABOUROT
PFBR08809/05/2020:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
DUPLEIX
PFBR08909/05/2020:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISPARIS VOLLEY CLUB
GYMNASE RÉPUBLIQUE
PFBR09010/05/2014:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3ANTONY VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE VERHAEREN