PMA - CHAMPIONNAT PRE-NATIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ACBB 236121210236218.0009437111.326
Site Web
2.V.B. CLUB ERMONT2411832422128171.64710179341.089
Site Web
3.TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 123128433212128191.474103410001.034
Site Web
4.VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 12212842422226201.30010459821.064
Site Web
5.UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE18126613223125251.000113111071.022
6.ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 216125721232223260.885102210710.954
Site Web
7.VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY12114712111515250.6008719290.938
Site Web
8.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 21012392122515310.48496410600.909
Site Web
9.ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON7122101125315320.46995710970.872
Site Web
10.U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.610281115213270.4818449370.901
Site Web
Journée 01
PMAA00106/10/1916:00ACBB 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.3027:25, 25:17, 25:16077-058MAHE ROMARIC/DENIS OLIVIER
PMAA00206/10/1913:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY3025:17, 25:20, 25:14075-051LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB/BARAN YUSUF
PMAA00306/10/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 13125:21, 24:26, 25:23, 25:16099-086ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL/LY VICTOR
PMAA00405/10/1918:30UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUEISLE ADAM F.V.O. 23125:10, 22:25, 25:12, 25:22097-069ROCHET BASTIEN/MOURIER MARTIN
PMAA00505/10/1919:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON3025:23, 25:13, 25:18075-054VINCENT ROMAIN/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
Journée 02
PMAA00612/10/1919:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.3121:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:21096-085HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
PMAA00712/10/1920:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONUGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE1319:25, 25:23, 17:25, 16:25077-098DINARD QUENTIN/PRAUD FREDERIC
PMAA00812/10/1920:30ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 23025:17, 25:18, 25:14075-049DJEDDI SAAD/SERRE OLIVIER
PMAA00913/10/1916:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13118:25, 26:24, 25:10, 25:16094-075IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/LEGRAND OLIVIER
PMAA01013/10/1914:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYACBB 20323:25, 22:25, 21:25066-075AGESILAS YAEL/MOURIER MARTIN
Journée 03
PMAA01126/10/1921:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY1322:25, 26:24, 17:25, 22:25087-099LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB/CARLOTTI PIERRE-LOUIS
PMAA01227/10/1917:00ACBB 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 13116:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:18091-087CARBONNEL FABIEN/MAHE ROMARIC
PMAA01327/10/1913:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 23125:14, 25:18, 26:28, 25:14101-074BARAN YUSUF/LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB
PMAA01427/10/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON3125:27, 25:23, 25:21, 25:11100-082CARLOTTI PIERRE-LOUIS/DINARD QUENTIN
PMAA01526/10/1919:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTUGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE3123:25, 25:20, 25:16, 25:16098-077TOUSSAINT THOMAS/VINCENT ROMAIN
Journée 04
PMAA01616/11/1921:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE1324:26, 27:29, 27:25, 21:25099-105DJEDDI SAAD/BARAN YUSUF
PMAA01702/11/1919:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 23125:18, 25:14, 21:25, 25:18096-075VINCENT ROMAIN/EL ASBAHANI NAJIB
PMAA01802/11/1920:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10320:25, 16:25, 21:25057-075BESSOU ALAIN/OUAZINE QUENTIN
PMAA01903/11/1914:00ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2ACBB 20312:25, 17:25, 15:25044-075IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/CARLOTTI PIERRE-LOUIS
PMAA02003/11/1917:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 10316:25, 21:25, 23:25060-075ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL/OUAZINE QUENTIN
Journée 05
PMAA02114/12/1921:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 12326:24, 25:23, 20:25, 17:25, 10:15098-112LY VICTOR/BARAN YUSUF
PMAA02210/11/1914:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYISLE ADAM F.V.O. 23025:15, 25:22, 25:21075-058CHANTEUR VALERIE/OUAZINE QUENTIN
PMAA02309/11/1919:00ACBB 2ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON3025:17, 25:18, 25:18075-053AGESILAS YAEL/SALINAS KRYSTINA
PMAA02410/11/1913:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1V.B. CLUB ERMONT3215:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:23, 17:15104-109TUFEKCI OZGE-PELIN/LY VICTOR
PMAA02510/11/1916:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE0320:25, 25:27, 13:25058-077DRAMMEH IBOU/GREUILLET LAURENCE
Journée 06
PMAA02624/11/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.2325:20, 21:25, 27:25, 16:25, 10:15099-110LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB/AGESILAS YAEL
PMAA02723/11/1918:30UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUETREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13214:25, 26:24, 27:29, 25:16, 15:13107-107ROCHET BASTIEN/VIALLES JEAN-BERNARD
PMAA02824/11/1916:00ACBB 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT3025:15, 25:16, 25:19075-050MOURIER MARTIN/OUAZINE QUENTIN
PMAA02923/11/1920:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONVOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY3025:20, 25:21, 25:21075-062LEGRAND OLIVIER/SAINT FELIX YVES
PMAA03024/11/1914:00ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 12313:25, 26:28, 29:27, 25:20, 13:15106-115AHMED ALI NADIR/CARLOTTI PIERRE-LOUIS
Journée 07
PMAA03130/11/1921:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 21325:21, 16:25, 24:26, 18:25083-097SALINAS KRYSTINA/BARAN YUSUF
PMAA03201/12/1916:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON3118:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:14093-084HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/OUAZINE QUENTIN
PMAA03301/12/1914:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYV.B. CLUB ERMONT2318:25, 18:25, 25:20, 25:23, 12:15098-108MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/CARLOTTI PIERRE-LOUIS
PMAA03401/12/1918:00ACBB 2UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE3125:20, 25:21, 23:25, 25:14098-080JAKIMOV VERIKA/TUFEKCI OZGE-PELIN
PMAA03530/11/1919:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 23028:26, 25:21, 25:23078-070PINAULT QUENTIN/LY VICTOR
Journée 08
PMAA03608/12/1913:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.3125:20, 25:20, 17:25, 25:14092-079LY VICTOR/BARAN YUSUF
PMAA03708/12/1916:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2ACBB 20313:25, 25:27, 19:25057-077ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/MOURIER MARTIN
PMAA03807/12/1918:30UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUEVOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY2326:24, 28:26, 22:25, 27:29, 16:18119-122SALINAS KRYSTINA/DINARD QUENTIN
PMAA03907/12/1919:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 13025:21, 25:16, 27:25077-062DJEDDI SAAD/DEMBELE FINDA
PMAA04007/12/1920:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONISLE ADAM F.V.O. 22325:20, 26:24, 15:25, 18:25, 14:16098-110ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL/LEGRAND OLIVIER
Journée 09
PMAA04111/01/2021:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON3125:21, 25:20, 16:25, 25:19091-085LY VICTOR/DEGBE MARC
PMAA04212/01/2016:30ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT2322:25, 25:22, 21:25, 25:20, 11:15104-107AHMED ALI NADIR/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
PMAA04312/01/2016:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE3125:20, 25:21, 23:25, 25:16098-082OUAZINE QUENTIN/HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE
PMAA04412/01/2014:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 23119:25, 25:18, 25:22, 26:24095-089TROOST MAIKEL/TISON MAGUY
PMAA04511/01/2019:00ACBB 2TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13025:12, 25:21, 25:21075-054OCTAVIE LUDIVINE/LAUDE CHRISTELLE
Journée 10
PMAR04618/01/2021:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.ACBB 20318:25, 19:25, 17:25054-075SALINAS KRYSTINA/BARAN YUSUF
PMAR04719/01/2014:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 11325:18, 21:25, 22:25, 20:25088-093GREUILLET LAURENCE/AGESILAS YAEL
PMAR04819/01/2016:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 23025:15, 25:23, 25:19075-057LIKILIKI ATELEA/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
PMAR04919/01/2014:00ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE3026:24, 25:20, 25:23076-067DE CASTRO MIGUEL/CARBONNEL FABIEN
PMAR05018/01/2020:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONV.B. CLUB ERMONT1326:24, 22:25, 21:25, 19:25088-099OUAZINE QUENTIN/ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
Journée 11
PMAR05118/04/2020:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.V.B. CLUB ERMONT
MICHELINE OSTEMEYERANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/LY VICTOR
PMAR05225/01/2018:30UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUEASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON2320:25, 22:25, 25:17, 25:16, 18:20110-103DENIS OLIVIER/MOURIER MARTIN
PMAR05326/01/2016:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 22321:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:22, 10:15102-108CHRETIEN BENOIT/DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
PMAR05425/01/2019:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 11314:25, 19:25, 25:20, 20:25078-095PINAULT QUENTIN/FERNANDES LUCY
PMAR05526/01/2016:00ACBB 2VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY3025:15, 25:22, 25:18075-055DINARD QUENTIN/TUFEKCI OZGE-PELIN
Journée 12
PMAR05629/03/2014:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
PERDREAUGILBERT SYLVAIN/OUAZINE QUENTIN
PMAR05702/02/2016:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1ACBB 20318:25, 17:25, 18:25053-075OUAZINE QUENTIN/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
PMAR05802/02/2014:00ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 12320:25, 27:25, 20:25, 25:12, 9:15101-102SERRE OLIVIER/CREPEL STEPHANE
PMAR05901/02/2020:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 22321:25, 25:21, 25:23, 22:25, 8:15101-109OCTAVIE LUDIVINE/OUAZINE QUENTIN
PMAR06001/02/2020:00UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUEV.B. CLUB ERMONT3224:26, 23:25, 25:17, 25:21, 15:13112-102TROOST MAIKEL/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
Journée 13
PMAR06129/02/2018:30UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUEU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
CENTRE OMNISPORT DU CUCHERONANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/GREUILLET LAURENCE
PMAR06201/03/2016:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT
DANIEL FERYAHMED ALI NADIR/ROCHET BASTIEN
PMAR06301/03/2013:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
MARCEL CERDANBARAN YUSUF/LY VICTOR
PMAR06408/03/2014:00ACBB 2ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2
GYMNASE COUCHOTDINARD QUENTIN/VAURETTE VINCENT
PMAR06501/03/2013:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY
MARIE THERESE EYQUEMAZENNOUD RAYAN/OUAZINE QUENTIN
Journée 14
PMAR06615/03/2016:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
MARIE THERESE EYQUEMARROUK MOHAMMED/AGESILAS YAEL
PMAR06715/03/2014:00ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY
GYMNASE MUNICIPALBARAN YUSUF/CARBONNEL FABIEN
PMAR06815/03/2016:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONACBB 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERYGREUILLET LAURENCE/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
PMAR06914/03/2019:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERYCARLOTTI PIERRE-LOUIS/LAUDE CHRISTELLE
PMAR07014/03/2018:30UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUEUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2
CENTRE OMNISPORT DU CUCHERONANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/OUAZINE QUENTIN
Journée 15
PMAR07121/03/2021:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER/SALINAS KRYSTINA
PMAR07221/03/2019:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE
MARCEL CERDAN
PMAR07321/03/2019:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTACBB 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY/SPEYBROUCK VINCENT
PMAR07422/03/2014:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
PERDREAU/CARBONNEL FABIEN
PMAR07522/03/2016:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2
MARIE THERESE EYQUEMCUIROT THIERRY/VAURETTE VINCENT
Journée 16
PMAR07604/04/2020:30ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
CENTRE SPORTIF AMELIE MAURESMOCARBONNEL FABIEN/ANDJOUH LOUENAS
PMAR07704/04/2020:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERYULYSSE GUY-ROBEL/CUIROT THIERRY
PMAR07804/04/2019:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTVOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERYLAUDE CHRISTELLE/KEITA ADOULOU
PMAR07905/04/2014:00UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUEACBB 2
CENTRE OMNISPORT DU CUCHERON
PMAR08005/04/2014:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1
DANIEL FERYCLAVEL GREGORY/LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB
Journée 17
PMAR08125/04/2021:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
PMAR08226/04/2016:00ACBB 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2
GYMNASE COUCHOT
PMAR08326/04/2014:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYUGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE
PERDREAU
PMAR08426/04/2016:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1V.B. CLUB ERMONT
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
PMAR08526/04/2014:00ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
Journée 18
PMAR08609/05/2020:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERY
PMAR08709/05/2019:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
PMAR08809/05/2018:30UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUEVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
CENTRE OMNISPORT DU CUCHERON
PMAR08910/05/2014:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY
DANIEL FERY
PMAR09010/05/2013:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1ACBB 2
MARCEL CERDAN