Journée 01 |
PMAA001 | 06/10/19 | 16:00 | ACBB 2 | | U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. | 3 | 0 | 27:25, 25:17, 25:16 | 077-058 | MAHE ROMARIC/DENIS OLIVIER |
PMAA002 | 06/10/19 | 13:30 | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:20, 25:14 | 075-051 | LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB/BARAN YUSUF |
PMAA003 | 06/10/19 | 14:00 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 24:26, 25:23, 25:16 | 099-086 | ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL/LY VICTOR |
PMAA004 | 05/10/19 | 18:30 | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | | ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:10, 22:25, 25:12, 25:22 | 097-069 | ROCHET BASTIEN/MOURIER MARTIN |
PMAA005 | 05/10/19 | 19:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:13, 25:18 | 075-054 | VINCENT ROMAIN/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE |
Journée 02 |
PMAA006 | 12/10/19 | 19:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:21 | 096-085 | HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL |
PMAA007 | 12/10/19 | 20:30 | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | 1 | 3 | 19:25, 25:23, 17:25, 16:25 | 077-098 | DINARD QUENTIN/PRAUD FREDERIC |
PMAA008 | 12/10/19 | 20:30 | ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2 | | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:18, 25:14 | 075-049 | DJEDDI SAAD/SERRE OLIVIER |
PMAA009 | 13/10/19 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | 3 | 1 | 18:25, 26:24, 25:10, 25:16 | 094-075 | IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/LEGRAND OLIVIER |
PMAA010 | 13/10/19 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | | ACBB 2 | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 22:25, 21:25 | 066-075 | AGESILAS YAEL/MOURIER MARTIN |
Journée 03 |
PMAA011 | 26/10/19 | 21:00 | U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. | | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 26:24, 17:25, 22:25 | 087-099 | LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB/CARLOTTI PIERRE |
PMAA012 | 27/10/19 | 17:00 | ACBB 2 | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | 3 | 1 | 16:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:18 | 091-087 | CARBONNEL FABIEN/MAHE ROMARIC |
PMAA013 | 27/10/19 | 13:30 | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | | ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:14, 25:18, 26:28, 25:14 | 101-074 | BARAN YUSUF/LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB |
PMAA014 | 27/10/19 | 14:00 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | 3 | 1 | 25:27, 25:23, 25:21, 25:11 | 100-082 | CARLOTTI PIERRE/DINARD QUENTIN |
PMAA015 | 26/10/19 | 19:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | 3 | 1 | 23:25, 25:20, 25:16, 25:16 | 098-077 | TOUSSAINT THOMAS/VINCENT ROMAIN |
Journée 04 |
PMAA016 | 16/11/19 | 21:00 | U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. | | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | 1 | 3 | 24:26, 27:29, 27:25, 21:25 | 099-105 | DJEDDI SAAD/BARAN YUSUF |
PMAA017 | 02/11/19 | 19:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 25:14, 21:25, 25:18 | 096-075 | VINCENT ROMAIN/EL ASBAHANI NAJIB |
PMAA018 | 02/11/19 | 20:30 | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 16:25, 21:25 | 057-075 | BESSOU ALAIN/OUAZINE QUENTIN |
PMAA019 | 03/11/19 | 14:00 | ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2 | | ACBB 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:25, 17:25, 15:25 | 044-075 | IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/CARLOTTI PIERRE |
PMAA020 | 03/11/19 | 17:00 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 21:25, 23:25 | 060-075 | ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL/OUAZINE QUENTIN |
Journée 05 |
PMAA021 | 14/12/19 | 21:00 | U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | 2 | 3 | 26:24, 25:23, 20:25, 17:25, 10:15 | 098-112 | LY VICTOR/BARAN YUSUF |
PMAA022 | 10/11/19 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | | ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:22, 25:21 | 075-058 | CHANTEUR VALERIE/OUAZINE QUENTIN |
PMAA023 | 09/11/19 | 19:00 | ACBB 2 | | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:18, 25:18 | 075-053 | AGESILAS YAEL/SALINAS KRYSTINA |
PMAA024 | 10/11/19 | 13:30 | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 3 | 2 | 15:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:23, 17:15 | 104-109 | PACAUD OZGE/LY VICTOR |
PMAA025 | 10/11/19 | 16:30 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 25:27, 13:25 | 058-077 | DRAMMEH IBOU/GREUILLET LAURENCE |
Journée 06 |
PMAA026 | 24/11/19 | 14:00 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | | U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. | 2 | 3 | 25:20, 21:25, 27:25, 16:25, 10:15 | 099-110 | LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB/AGESILAS YAEL |
PMAA027 | 23/11/19 | 18:30 | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | 3 | 2 | 14:25, 26:24, 27:29, 25:16, 15:13 | 107-107 | ROCHET BASTIEN/VIALLES JEAN-BERNARD |
PMAA028 | 24/11/19 | 16:00 | ACBB 2 | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:16, 25:19 | 075-050 | MOURIER MARTIN/OUAZINE QUENTIN |
PMAA029 | 23/11/19 | 20:30 | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:21, 25:21 | 075-062 | LEGRAND OLIVIER/SAINT FELIX YVES |
PMAA030 | 24/11/19 | 14:00 | ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2 | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | 2 | 3 | 13:25, 26:28, 29:27, 25:20, 13:15 | 106-115 | AHMED ALI NADIR/CARLOTTI PIERRE |
Journée 07 |
PMAA031 | 30/11/19 | 21:00 | U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. | | ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2 | 1 | 3 | 25:21, 16:25, 24:26, 18:25 | 083-097 | SALINAS KRYSTINA/BARAN YUSUF |
PMAA032 | 01/12/19 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | 3 | 1 | 18:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:14 | 093-084 | HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/OUAZINE QUENTIN |
PMAA033 | 01/12/19 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 2 | 3 | 18:25, 18:25, 25:20, 25:23, 12:15 | 098-108 | MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/CARLOTTI PIERRE |
PMAA034 | 01/12/19 | 18:00 | ACBB 2 | | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 25:21, 23:25, 25:14 | 098-080 | JAKIMOV VERIKA/PACAUD OZGE |
PMAA035 | 30/11/19 | 19:30 | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | 3 | 0 | 28:26, 25:21, 25:23 | 078-070 | PINAULT QUENTIN/LY VICTOR | |
Journée 08 |
PMAA036 | 08/12/19 | 13:30 | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | | U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 25:20, 17:25, 25:14 | 092-079 | LY VICTOR/BARAN YUSUF |
PMAA037 | 08/12/19 | 16:30 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | | ACBB 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:25, 25:27, 19:25 | 057-077 | ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/MOURIER MARTIN |
PMAA038 | 07/12/19 | 18:30 | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 2 | 3 | 26:24, 28:26, 22:25, 27:29, 16:18 | 119-122 | SALINAS KRYSTINA/DINARD QUENTIN |
PMAA039 | 07/12/19 | 19:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:16, 27:25 | 077-062 | DJEDDI SAAD/DEMBELE FINDA |
PMAA040 | 07/12/19 | 20:30 | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | | ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2 | 2 | 3 | 25:20, 26:24, 15:25, 18:25, 14:16 | 098-110 | ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL/LEGRAND OLIVIER |
Journée 09 |
PMAA041 | 11/01/20 | 21:00 | U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. | | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 25:20, 16:25, 25:19 | 091-085 | LY VICTOR/DEGBE MARC |
PMAA042 | 12/01/20 | 16:30 | ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2 | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 2 | 3 | 22:25, 25:22, 21:25, 25:20, 11:15 | 104-107 | AHMED ALI NADIR/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE |
PMAA043 | 12/01/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 25:21, 23:25, 25:16 | 098-082 | OUAZINE QUENTIN/HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE |
PMAA044 | 12/01/20 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | 3 | 1 | 19:25, 25:18, 25:22, 26:24 | 095-089 | TROOST MAIKEL/TISON MAGUY |
PMAA045 | 11/01/20 | 19:00 | ACBB 2 | | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:21, 25:21 | 075-054 | OCTAVIE LUDIVINE/LAUDE CHRISTELLE |
Journée 10 |
PMAR046 | 18/01/20 | 21:00 | U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. | | ACBB 2 | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 19:25, 17:25 | 054-075 | SALINAS KRYSTINA/BARAN YUSUF |
PMAR047 | 19/01/20 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | 1 | 3 | 25:18, 21:25, 22:25, 20:25 | 088-093 | GREUILLET LAURENCE/AGESILAS YAEL |
PMAR048 | 19/01/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:23, 25:19 | 075-057 | LIKILIKI ATELEA/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL |
PMAR049 | 19/01/20 | 14:00 | ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2 | | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 25:20, 25:23 | 076-067 | DE CASTRO MIGUEL/CARBONNEL FABIEN |
PMAR050 | 18/01/20 | 20:30 | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 1 | 3 | 26:24, 22:25, 21:25, 19:25 | 088-099 | OUAZINE QUENTIN/ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT |
Journée 11 |
PMAR051 | 18/04/20 | 20:30 | U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/LY VICTOR | |
PMAR052 | 25/01/20 | 18:30 | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | 2 | 3 | 20:25, 22:25, 25:17, 25:16, 18:20 | 110-103 | DENIS OLIVIER/MOURIER MARTIN |
PMAR053 | 26/01/20 | 16:00 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | | ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2 | 2 | 3 | 21:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:22, 10:15 | 102-108 | CHRETIEN BENOIT/DE VERA CHRISTOPHE |
PMAR054 | 25/01/20 | 19:30 | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | 1 | 3 | 14:25, 19:25, 25:20, 20:25 | 078-095 | PINAULT QUENTIN/FERNANDES LUCY |
PMAR055 | 26/01/20 | 16:00 | ACBB 2 | | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:22, 25:18 | 075-055 | DINARD QUENTIN/PACAUD OZGE |
Journée 12 |
PMAR056 | 29/03/20 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | | U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. | | GILBERT SYLVAIN/OUAZINE QUENTIN | |
PMAR057 | 02/02/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | | ACBB 2 | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 17:25, 18:25 | 053-075 | OUAZINE QUENTIN/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL |
PMAR058 | 02/02/20 | 14:00 | ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2 | | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | 2 | 3 | 20:25, 27:25, 20:25, 25:12, 9:15 | 101-102 | SERRE OLIVIER/CREPEL STEPHANE |
PMAR059 | 01/02/20 | 20:30 | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | 2 | 3 | 21:25, 25:21, 25:23, 22:25, 8:15 | 101-109 | OCTAVIE LUDIVINE/OUAZINE QUENTIN |
PMAR060 | 01/02/20 | 20:00 | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 3 | 2 | 24:26, 23:25, 25:17, 25:21, 15:13 | 112-102 | TROOST MAIKEL/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL |
Journée 13 |
PMAR061 | 29/02/20 | 18:30 | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | | U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 20:25, 25:20, 25:16 | 095-083 | ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/GREUILLET LAURENCE |
PMAR062 | 01/03/20 | 16:00 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 3 | 2 | 20:25, 25:17, 25:27, 25:21, 15:9 | 110-099 | AHMED ALI NADIR/CREPEL STEPHANE |
PMAR063 | 01/03/20 | 13:30 | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | 3 | 0 | 29:27, 25:14, 28:26 | 082-067 | BARAN YUSUF/LY VICTOR |
PMAR064 | 08/03/20 | 14:00 | ACBB 2 | | ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 25:20, 23:25, 25:21 | 098-085 | DINARD QUENTIN/VAURETTE VINCENT |
PMAR065 | 01/03/20 | 13:30 | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 3 | 2 | 25:13, 25:17, 22:25, 22:25, 15:13 | 109-093 | OUAZINE QUENTIN/AZENNOUD RAYAN |
Journée 14 |
PMAR066 | 15/03/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | | U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. | | ARROUK MOHAMMED/AGESILAS YAEL | |
PMAR067 | 15/03/20 | 14:00 | ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2 | | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | | BARAN YUSUF/CARLOTTI PIERRE | |
PMAR068 | 15/03/20 | 16:30 | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | | ACBB 2 | | GREUILLET LAURENCE/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL | |
PMAR069 | 14/03/20 | 19:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | | CARLOTTI PIERRE/LAUDE CHRISTELLE | |
PMAR070 | 14/03/20 | 18:30 | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | | ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/OUAZINE QUENTIN | |
Journée 15 |
PMAR071 | 21/03/20 | 21:00 | U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. | | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | | CHAVE PASCAL/DEGBE MARC | |
PMAR072 | 21/03/20 | 19:30 | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | | TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/FERNANDES LUCY | |
PMAR073 | 21/03/20 | 19:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | ACBB 2 | | AHMED ALI NADIR/SPEYBROUCK VINCENT | |
PMAR074 | 22/03/20 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | | DUFOUR ISABELLE/CARLOTTI PIERRE | |
PMAR075 | 22/03/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | | ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2 | | CUIROT THIERRY/VAURETTE VINCENT | |
Journée 16 |
PMAR076 | 04/04/20 | 20:30 | ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2 | | U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. | | CARBONNEL FABIEN/DJEDDI SAAD | |
PMAR077 | 04/04/20 | 20:30 | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | | ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL/CUIROT THIERRY | |
PMAR078 | 04/04/20 | 19:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | | LAUDE CHRISTELLE/KEITA ADOULOU | |
PMAR079 | 05/04/20 | 14:00 | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | | ACBB 2 | | CHANTEUR VALERIE/OCTAVIE LUDIVINE | |
PMAR080 | 05/04/20 | 14:00 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | | CLAVEL GREGORY/LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB | |
Journée 17 |
PMAR081 | 25/04/20 | 21:00 | U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. | | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | | | |
PMAR082 | 26/04/20 | 16:00 | ACBB 2 | | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | | | |
PMAR083 | 26/04/20 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | | | |
PMAR084 | 26/04/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | | |
PMAR085 | 26/04/20 | 14:00 | ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2 | | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | | | |
Journée 18 |
PMAR086 | 09/05/20 | 20:30 | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | | U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. | | | |
PMAR087 | 09/05/20 | 19:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2 | | | |
PMAR088 | 09/05/20 | 18:30 | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | | | |
PMAR089 | 10/05/20 | 14:00 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | | | |
PMAR090 | 10/05/20 | 13:30 | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | | ACBB 2 | | | |
|