PMB - CHAMPIONNAT PRE-NATIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 12911101532132103.2009818131.207
Site Web
2.VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET2312845213127161.68810049391.069
Site Web
3.UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL22128423312128211.333111210631.046
4.PUC VOLLEY-BALL 320117414211224201.20010079771.031
Site Web
5.AS SP BOURG LA REINE 12012665123125191.31610039471.059
Site Web
6.LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB1612572341224270.889106410810.984
Site Web
7.USM. GAGNY VOLLEY1611562311418210.8578618860.972
Site Web
8.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 215116511412222240.91799210160.976
Site Web
9.COURBEVOIE SPORTS 11112392131516290.55292110220.901
Site Web
10.ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY212122377360.19483410350.806
Site Web
Journée 01
PMBA00106/10/1914:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 11323:25, 25:21, 22:25, 19:25089-096SAINT FELIX YVES/CUIROT THIERRY
PMBA00205/10/1920:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 27:29, 24:26074-080CARBONNEL FABIEN/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
PMBA00305/10/1920:00AS SP BOURG LA REINE 1USM. GAGNY VOLLEY3029:27, 25:23, 30:28084-078SALINAS KRYSTINA/ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
PMBA00406/10/1916:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB3223:25, 25:20, 22:25, 25:21, 15:9110-100GREUILLET LAURENCE/TISON MAGUY
PMBA00505/10/1919:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3025:19, 25:18, 25:18075-055KEITA ADOULOU/AGESILAS YAEL
Journée 02
PMBA00618/04/2019:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1
SALLE CHARPYDENIS OLIVIER/GREUILLET LAURENCE
PMBA00712/10/1920:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2038:25, 22:25, 23:25053-075ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL/FERNANDES LUCY
PMBA00820/10/1916:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBAS SP BOURG LA REINE 10311:25, 14:25, 23:25048-075DIQUELOU LAURENT/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
PMBA00913/10/1914:30USM. GAGNY VOLLEYCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 13025:16, 25:20, 25:18075-054BARAN YUSUF/FONTAINE FRANCK
PMBA01012/10/1921:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET1325:23, 22:25, 23:25, 21:25091-098NOUHAUD DANIEL/OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
Journée 03
PMBA01126/10/1919:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL2320:25, 25:19, 25:17, 19:25, 6:15095-101BARAN YUSUF/ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
PMBA01220/10/1914:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY3025:19, 25:23, 25:9075-051ADAMSKI FREDERIC/LY VICTOR
PMBA01326/10/1920:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB2320:25, 25:16, 25:18, 16:25, 13:15099-099KEITA ADOULOU/DE CASTRO MIGUEL
PMBA01416/11/1920:00AS SP BOURG LA REINE 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3025:22, 25:17, 25:14075-053ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL/AGESILAS YAEL
PMBA01527/10/1916:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 32330:28, 25:17, 16:25, 21:25, 12:15104-110JAKIMOV VERIKA/DEGBE MARC
Journée 04
PMBA01602/11/1920:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 10322:25, 14:25, 18:25054-075BARAN YUSUF/MAHE ROMARIC
PMBA01702/11/1919:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3AS SP BOURG LA REINE 13125:27, 25:21, 25:18, 25:17100-083TUFEKCI OZGE-PELIN/PINAULT QUENTIN
PMBA01802/11/1920:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 10323:25, 17:25, 25:27065-077DEGBE MARC
PMBA01902/11/1920:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB3217:25, 25:18, 23:25, 25:17, 15:13105-098LEGRAND OLIVIER/NOUHAUD DANIEL
PMBA02003/11/1915:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYUGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 20:25, 20:25061-075BARAN YUSUF/CHAVE PASCAL
Journée 05
PMBA02109/11/1919:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1USM. GAGNY VOLLEY3122:25, 25:19, 25:15, 25:15097-074MAHE ROMARIC/CHAVE PASCAL
PMBA02216/11/1921:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB3125:15, 17:25, 25:16, 25:19092-075OCTAVIE LUDIVINE/LEGRAND OLIVIER
PMBA02310/11/1914:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3025:23, 25:17, 26:24076-064MOURIER MARTIN/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
PMBA02409/11/1920:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1PUC VOLLEY-BALL 31320:25, 24:26, 25:20, 17:25086-096PINAULT QUENTIN/CARBONNEL FABIEN
PMBA02509/11/1920:00AS SP BOURG LA REINE 1PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 23125:23, 23:25, 28:26, 25:12101-086SAINT FELIX YVES/MOURIER MARTIN
Journée 06
PMBA02623/11/1920:00AS SP BOURG LA REINE 1SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 12314:25, 25:23, 20:25, 25:21, 8:15092-109DENIS OLIVIER/TROOST MAIKEL
PMBA02724/11/1916:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 13225:19, 25:23, 27:29, 16:25, 15:13108-109BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS/BALLEUX YANN
PMBA02823/11/1919:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET0326:28, 22:25, 20:25068-078CARLOTTI PIERRE-LOUIS/BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMBA02923/11/1920:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYUGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL1322:25, 22:25, 25:21, 27:29096-100TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
PMBA03024/11/1916:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY3025:21, 25:23, 25:15075-059LY VICTOR/FOURNIER PIERRE
Journée 07
PMBA03130/11/1919:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB3025:16, 25:22, 25:14075-052LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
PMBA03201/12/1914:30USM. GAGNY VOLLEYENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3025:22, 25:9, 25:20075-051ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL/LY VICTOR
PMBA03330/11/1921:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLPUC VOLLEY-BALL 33225:19, 25:19, 22:25, 20:25, 15:12107-100TROOST MAIKEL/ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
PMBA03430/11/1920:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 23025:19, 25:22, 25:22075-063LEGRAND OLIVIER/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
PMBA03530/11/1920:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1AS SP BOURG LA REINE 13025:23, 25:23, 25:20075-066MAHE ROMARIC/KEITA ADOULOU
Journée 08
PMBA03607/12/1920:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 10312:25, 18:25, 20:25050-075OUAZINE QUENTIN/AGESILAS YAEL
PMBA03707/12/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETAS SP BOURG LA REINE 13117:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:21092-091LY VICTOR/SAINT FELIX YVES
PMBA03808/12/1916:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 17:25, 25:23, 25:23092-093OCTAVIE LUDIVINE/CUIROT THIERRY
PMBA03908/12/1917:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3USM. GAGNY VOLLEY1322:25, 25:18, 27:29, 21:25095-097CREPEL STEPHANE/GREUILLET LAURENCE
PMBA04007/12/1920:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB2325:22, 24:26, 25:22, 13:25, 9:15096-110FOURNIER PIERRE/FERNANDES LUCY
Journée 09
PMBA04111/01/2019:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3123:25, 25:11, 25:19, 25:20098-075AZENNOUD RAYAN/BARAN YUSUF
PMBA04212/01/2016:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBPUC VOLLEY-BALL 32332:30, 23:25, 25:27, 27:25, 13:15120-122GICQUEL OLIVIER/GREUILLET LAURENCE
PMBA04308/03/2015:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉTEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/TOURNIER YVES
PMBA04411/01/2021:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLAS SP BOURG LA REINE 10321:25, 20:25, 25:27066-077CHRETIEN BENOIT/SALINAS KRYSTINA
PMBA04512/01/2017:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 13025:14, 25:15, 25:17075-046ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL/CUIROT THIERRY
Journée 10
PMBR04618/01/2019:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET3025:23, 28:26, 25:19078-068TRUONG KIM/LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB
PMBR04718/01/2021:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 13225:22, 25:19, 21:25, 22:25, 15:9108-100DENIS OLIVIER/DINARD QUENTIN
PMBR04819/01/2014:30USM. GAGNY VOLLEYAS SP BOURG LA REINE 13125:18, 25:21, 18:25, 25:23093-087TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/FERNANDES LUCY
PMBR04919/01/2016:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 22325:20, 21:25, 25:21, 26:28, 10:15107-109JAKIMOV VERIKA/YACK JOHN
PMBR05018/01/2020:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYPUC VOLLEY-BALL 31319:25, 20:25, 25:19, 20:25084-094AZENNOUD RAYAN/VIALLES JEAN-BERNARD
Journée 11
PMBR05125/01/2019:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1PUC VOLLEY-BALL 33025:14, 25:15, 27:25077-054DE CASTRO MIGUEL/LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB
PMBR05226/01/2016:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3218:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:17, 15:12105-100JAKIMOV VERIKA/OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
PMBR05314/12/1920:00AS SP BOURG LA REINE 1LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB2315:25, 25:17, 25:23, 23:25, 9:15097-105MAHE ROMARIC/AGESILAS YAEL
PMBR05425/01/2020:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1USM. GAGNY VOLLEY3225:21, 21:25, 23:25, 25:16, 15:13109-100CARBONNEL FABIEN/KEITA ADOULOU
PMBR05526/01/2014:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETUGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL1325:27, 18:25, 25:18, 21:25089-095ARROUK MOHAMMED/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
Journée 12
PMBR05601/02/2021:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 12325:18, 20:25, 25:23, 21:25, 13:15104-106MOURIER MARTIN/ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
PMBR05702/02/2014:30USM. GAGNY VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET3125:20, 25:17, 23:25, 25:22098-084TOURNIER YVES/LY VICTOR
PMBR05802/02/2016:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 13025:17, 25:12, 25:13075-042JAKIMOV VERIKA/AZENNOUD RAYAN
PMBR05901/02/2020:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYAS SP BOURG LA REINE 10316:25, 12:25, 14:25042-075TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/CLAVEL GREGORY
PMBR06002/02/2017:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 23125:23, 18:25, 25:18, 25:20093-086FOURNIER PIERRE/LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB
Journée 13
PMBR06129/02/2019:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUEBARAN YUSUF/BOUCARD PIERRE
PMBR06229/02/2020:00AS SP BOURG LA REINE 1PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
BAS COQUARTSMOURIER MARTIN/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
PMBR06329/02/2020:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
COSOM DES RENARDIERESBALLEUX YANN/GICQUEL OLIVIER
PMBR06401/03/2016:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUXULYSSE GUY-ROBEL/VAURETTE VINCENT
PMBR06529/02/2021:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY
GYMNASE CLAUDE BIGOTDINARD QUENTIN/OUAZINE QUENTIN
Journée 14
PMBR06615/03/2015:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉLOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB/HEBERT PHILIPPE
PMBR06715/03/2016:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBUGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUXCREPEL STEPHANE/PINAULT QUENTIN
PMBR06814/03/2020:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
PDS MAURICE THOREZDE VERA CHRISTOPHE/FOURNIER PIERRE
PMBR06914/03/2019:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
SALLE CHARPYSALINAS KRYSTINA/AGESILAS YAEL
PMBR07015/03/2016:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2AS SP BOURG LA REINE 1
DUPLEIX
Journée 15
PMBR07121/03/2019:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1AS SP BOURG LA REINE 1
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUELOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB/LY VICTOR
PMBR07221/03/2020:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2
COSOM DES RENARDIERES/PINAULT QUENTIN
PMBR07322/03/2014:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETPUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DES ROCHESANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/ARROUK MOHAMMED
PMBR07421/03/2021:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
GYMNASE CLAUDE BIGOT/CLAVEL GREGORY
PMBR07522/03/2014:30USM. GAGNY VOLLEYLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉHEBERT PHILIPPE/BARAN YUSUF
Journée 16
PMBR07605/04/2016:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUXSALINAS KRYSTINA/KEITA ADOULOU
PMBR07704/04/2020:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY
PDS MAURICE THOREZ
PMBR07805/04/2016:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE CHARPYMAHE ROMARIC/AGESILAS YAEL
PMBR07905/04/2016:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
DUPLEIX
PMBR08004/04/2020:00AS SP BOURG LA REINE 1COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
BAS COQUARTSPINAULT QUENTIN/VAURETTE VINCENT
Journée 17
PMBR08125/04/2019:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUE
PMBR08225/04/2020:00AS SP BOURG LA REINE 1VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
BAS COQUARTS
PMBR08325/04/2021:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2
GYMNASE CLAUDE BIGOT
PMBR08426/04/2014:30USM. GAGNY VOLLEYPUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
PMBR08526/04/2016:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUX
Journée 18
PMBR08609/05/2020:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1
PDS MAURICE THOREZ
PMBR08709/05/2019:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB
SALLE CHARPY
PMBR08810/05/2013:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2USM. GAGNY VOLLEY
DUPLEIX
PMBR08909/05/2020:00AS SP BOURG LA REINE 1UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL
BAS COQUARTS
PMBR09009/05/2020:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
COSOM DES RENARDIERES