RFC - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR FEMININ : POULE C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 213552121553.0004493771.191
Site Web
2.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4125413111452.8004413671.202
Site Web
3.US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 11254112111472.0004734041.171
Site Web
4.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3125413111481.7504974531.097
Site Web
5.CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 31154121111362.1674313571.207
Site Web
6.NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL9532111111291.3334374231.033
Site Web
7.ACBB 2451411126130.4623414270.799
Site Web
8.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 32552216150.4004224780.883
Site Web
9.USM MALAKOFF 2055323150.2003604260.845
Site Web
10.POISSY VOLLEY055141150.0672543930.646
Site Web
Journée 01
RFCA00105/10/1921:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 12326:28, 25:14, 25:22, 24:26, 11:15111:105ELKAIM SAMUEL
RFCA00205/10/1919:30CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 3PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 31323:25, 14:25, 25:17, 20:25082:092ARROUK MOHAMMED
RFCA00306/10/1913:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 33220:25, 25:23, 22:25, 25:21, 15:8107:102FOUR CAMILLE
RFCA00405/10/1919:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLUSM MALAKOFF 23125:22, 25:23, 12:25, 25:12087:082PAMOULEDE SAMUEL
RFCA00506/10/1916:30POISSY VOLLEYACBB 21325:18, 19:25, 20:25, 12:25076:093SURGIS LUC
Journée 02
RFCA00612/10/1920:00POISSY VOLLEYUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 1037:25, 16:25, 13:25036:075SAURIAC ALEXANDRA
RFCA00713/10/1916:00ACBB 2NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL2319:25, 16:25, 25:23, 25:17, 8:15093:105OUATTARA MARIAM
RFCA00812/10/1920:00USM MALAKOFF 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 21325:17, 17:25, 13:25, 17:25072:092VAURETTE VINCENT
RFCA00913/10/1916:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 32323:25, 25:16, 21:25, 25:22, 10:15104:103SIFFERLEN FRANCK
RFCA01013/10/1916:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 42319:25, 25:15, 27:25, 21:25, 13:15105:105LABYLLE PASCAL
Journée 03
RFCA01126/10/1921:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 1PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 32325:23, 25:22, 17:25, 19:25, 8:15094:110CAPITAINE THIERRY
RFCA01226/10/1921:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 33025:17, 25:21, 25:19075:057LEGRAND OLIVIER
RFCA01326/10/1919:30CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 3USM MALAKOFF 23025:23, 25:14, 25:21075:058HERY FRANCK
RFCA01427/10/1913:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2ACBB 23025:17, 25:19, 25:16075:052SAURIAC ALEXANDRA
RFCA01519/10/1919:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLPOISSY VOLLEY3025:21, 25:13, 25:15075:049GHERBI MERIEM
Journée 04
RFCA01616/11/1919:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 11326:24, 12:25, 23:25, 10:25071:099PAMOULEDE SAMUEL
RFCA01716/11/1920:00POISSY VOLLEYAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 20319:25, 14:25, 19:25052:075CEBERIO NICOLAS
RFCA01803/11/1914:00ACBB 2CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 31325:21, 13:25, 21:25, 3:25062:096SALINAS KRYSTINA
RFCA01916/11/1920:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4USM MALAKOFF 23025:16, 25:21, 25:22075:059GARNOT FABIEN
RFCA02003/11/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 31315:25, 25:18, 20:25, 23:25083:093VERNAZOBRES ELYA
Journée 05
RFCA02109/11/1921:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 1UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 33125:27, 25:13, 25:20, 25:16100:076BELARBI LENAIS
RFCA02209/11/1920:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3USM MALAKOFF 23125:21, 25:21, 22:25, 25:22097:089ROSSINELLI EVA
RFCA02309/11/1921:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4ACBB 23025:14, 25:11, 25:16075:041KEITA ADOULOU
RFCA02409/11/1919:30CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 3POISSY VOLLEY3025:14, 25:11, 25:16075:041PITERBOTH ALYXIANE
RFCA02510/11/1914:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL3225:23, 13:25, 25:16, 22:25, 15:10100:099AHMED ALI NADIR
Journée 06
RFCA02624/11/1913:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 1
CARNOTN'CHO-MOTTOH THIZIER
RFCA02723/11/1919:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 3
DES COTEAUXCAPITAINE THIERRY
RFCA02823/11/1920:00POISSY VOLLEYSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETSLEWANDOWSKI SOPHIE
RFCA02924/11/1914:00ACBB 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3
GYMNASE COUCHOTDUCLAY ALAIN
RFCA03024/11/1916:30USM MALAKOFF 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
MARCEL CERDANDE CASTRO MIGUEL
Journée 07
RFCA03130/11/1921:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 1USM MALAKOFF 2
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIEREMAS CLAUDIE
RFCA03201/12/1916:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3ACBB 2
DANIEL FERYADAMSKI FREDERIC
RFCA03301/12/1916:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3POISSY VOLLEY
DUPLEIXEMERY SAMMY
RFCA03430/11/1921:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE VERHAERENAGESILAS YAEL
RFCA03530/11/1919:30CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 3AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
KENNEDYGIRAUD MATHIEU
Journée 08
RFCA03607/12/1919:30CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 3US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 1
KENNEDY
RFCA03708/12/1913:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4
CARNOTCARRE SYLVAIN
RFCA03807/12/1919:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3
DES COTEAUX
RFCA03908/12/1916:30POISSY VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETS
RFCA04008/12/1914:00ACBB 2USM MALAKOFF 2
GYMNASE COUCHOTARROUK MOHAMMED
Journée 09
RFCA04111/01/2021:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 1ACBB 2
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
RFCA04211/01/2020:00USM MALAKOFF 2POISSY VOLLEY
MARCEL CERDAN
RFCA04311/01/2020:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL
DANIEL FERY
RFCA04412/01/2016:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
DUPLEIX
RFCA04511/01/2021:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 3
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
Journée 10
RFCR04618/01/2021:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 1SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
RFCR04719/01/2016:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 3
DUPLEIX
RFCR04818/01/2020:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
DANIEL FERY
RFCR04918/01/2020:30USM MALAKOFF 2NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL
MARCEL CERDAN
RFCR05019/01/2014:00ACBB 2POISSY VOLLEY
GYMNASE COUCHOT
Journée 11
RFCR05125/01/2021:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 1POISSY VOLLEY
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
RFCR05225/01/2019:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLACBB 2
DES COTEAUX
RFCR05326/01/2013:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2USM MALAKOFF 2
CARNOT
RFCR05425/01/2019:30CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 3UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
KENNEDY
RFCR05525/01/2021:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
Journée 12
RFCR05602/02/2016:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 1
DUPLEIX
RFCR05701/02/2020:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4
DANIEL FERY
RFCR05801/02/2020:00USM MALAKOFF 2CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 3
MARCEL CERDAN
RFCR05902/02/2014:00ACBB 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
GYMNASE COUCHOT
RFCR06002/02/2016:30POISSY VOLLEYNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETS
Journée 13
RFCR06129/02/2021:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 1NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
RFCR06201/03/2013:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2POISSY VOLLEY
CARNOT
RFCR06329/02/2019:30CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 3ACBB 2
KENNEDY
RFCR06429/02/2020:00USM MALAKOFF 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4
MARCEL CERDAN
RFCR06501/03/2016:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
DUPLEIX
Journée 14
RFCR06614/03/2020:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 1
DANIEL FERY
RFCR06714/03/2020:00USM MALAKOFF 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3
MARCEL CERDAN
RFCR06815/03/2014:00ACBB 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4
GYMNASE COUCHOT
RFCR06915/03/2016:30POISSY VOLLEYCLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 3
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETS
RFCR07014/03/2019:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
DES COTEAUX
Journée 15
RFCR07121/03/2021:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 1AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
RFCR07221/03/2019:30CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 3NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL
KENNEDY
RFCR07321/03/2021:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4POISSY VOLLEY
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
RFCR07422/03/2016:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3ACBB 2
DUPLEIX
RFCR07521/03/2020:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3USM MALAKOFF 2
DANIEL FERY
Journée 16
RFCR07605/04/2016:30USM MALAKOFF 2US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 1
MARCEL CERDAN
RFCR07705/04/2014:00ACBB 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
GYMNASE COUCHOT
RFCR07804/04/2020:00POISSY VOLLEYPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETS
RFCR07904/04/2019:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4
DES COTEAUX
RFCR08005/04/2013:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 3
CARNOT
Journée 17
RFCR08125/04/2021:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 1CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 3
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
RFCR08226/04/2014:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
RFCR08326/04/2016:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL
DUPLEIX
RFCR08425/04/2020:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3POISSY VOLLEY
DANIEL FERY
RFCR08526/04/2016:30USM MALAKOFF 2ACBB 2
MARCEL CERDAN
Journée 18
RFCR08610/05/2014:00ACBB 2US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE COUCHOT
RFCR08710/05/2016:30POISSY VOLLEYUSM MALAKOFF 2
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETS
RFCR08809/05/2019:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
DES COTEAUX
RFCR08910/05/2013:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3
CARNOT
RFCR09009/05/2019:30CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 3SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4
KENNEDY