RFD - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR FEMININ : POULE D
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 22912102451232132.46210428511.224
Site Web
2.AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX2512935222129151.93310108361.208
Site Web
3.CNM CHARENTON 1251284531329151.93310209221.106
Site Web
4.VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE2312753313229201.45010909991.091
Site Web
5.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 22212755211324171.4129418631.090
Site Web
6.VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS21127524113126211.238102210211.001
Site Web
7.TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 21612573211518230.7838728980.971
Site Web
8.US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2101248224416300.53391510310.887
Site Web
9.V.B. CLUB ERMONT512210114610330.30374310370.716
Site Web
10.C S M CLAMART 341211111378340.2358029990.803
Site Web
Journée 01
RFDA00106/10/1914:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:9, 25:9, 25:11075-029HONORINE MARTIAL
RFDA00205/10/1920:00C S M CLAMART 3VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE1310:25, 25:21, 20:25, 21:25076-096MAZZON JEREMY
RFDA00305/10/1919:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 20314:25, 23:25, 8:25045-075BROCHETON LAURA
RFDA00405/10/1920:00CNM CHARENTON 1VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS3125:18, 21:25, 35:33, 25:16106-092MAS CLAUDIE
RFDA00506/10/1916:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX039:25, 9:25, 20:25038-075RICARD KEVIN
Journée 02
RFDA00613/10/1916:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 21312:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:27082-098LEWANDOWSKI SOPHIE
RFDA00712/10/1920:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXCNM CHARENTON 10323:25, 24:26, 24:26071-077MABILE NATHALIE
RFDA00812/10/1920:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 23221:25, 25:22, 25:22, 19:25, 15:13105-107ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
RFDA00912/10/1920:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2C S M CLAMART 33025:23, 25:12, 25:17075-052PLOZNER THOMAS
RFDA01012/10/1920:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 22325:12, 21:25, 22:25, 25:23, 11:15104-100GRATIEN ELODIE
Journée 03
RFDA01126/10/1918:30US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE3225:23, 25:19, 23:25, 20:25, 15:13108-105CAPITAINE THIERRY
RFDA01227/10/1914:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 21324:26, 25:22, 21:25, 19:25089-098AMRI MOHAMED-MALEK
RFDA01326/10/1920:00C S M CLAMART 3VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS1319:25, 25:18, 16:25, 22:25082-093DUCLAY ALAIN
RFDA01426/10/1920:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX0315:25, 22:25, 10:25047-075BABIN JULIEN
RFDA01526/10/1920:00CNM CHARENTON 1V.B. CLUB ERMONT2323:25, 25:22, 25:10, 18:25, 13:15104-097ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
Journée 04
RFDA01602/11/1920:00CNM CHARENTON 1US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:19, 25:17, 25:20075-056
RFDA01703/11/1916:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 20317:25, 22:25, 13:25052-075RICARD KEVIN
RFDA01803/11/1914:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXC S M CLAMART 33025:19, 25:21, 25:18075-058LEGRAND OLIVIER
RFDA01902/11/1920:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 21319:25, 25:18, 13:25, 15:25072-093GARRON PIERRE-ALEXIS
RFDA02002/11/1920:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE0321:25, 19:25, 22:25062-075PLOZNER THOMAS
Journée 05
RFDA02116/11/1918:30US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 20314:25, 20:25, 23:25057-075BELARBI ZAIM-ALLIX
RFDA02210/11/1915:00VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS3223:25, 21:25, 25:10, 26:24, 15:10110-094CHAMBRUN ANAIS
RFDA02309/11/1920:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX3125:17, 25:15, 18:25, 25:12093-069TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RFDA02409/11/1920:00C S M CLAMART 3V.B. CLUB ERMONT1325:27, 18:25, 25:6, 23:25091-083KOWAL ANITA
RFDA02509/11/1919:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2CNM CHARENTON 13119:25, 25:14, 25:23, 25:15094-077MELZA SENDRA ANTHONY
Journée 06
RFDA02623/11/1919:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 23112:25, 25:21, 25:9, 25:13087-068GHERBI MERIEM
RFDA02723/11/1920:00CNM CHARENTON 1C S M CLAMART 33025:18, 25:13, 25:18075-049PHAM THOMAS
RFDA02824/11/1916:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 20312:25, 23:25, 6:25041-075LEWANDOWSKI SOPHIE
RFDA02924/11/1914:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE3216:25, 25:12, 25:21, 18:25, 15:9099-092VILLESALMON ERIC
RFDA03023/11/1920:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 23125:22, 27:29, 25:16, 25:14102-081CHAMBRUN ANAIS
Journée 07
RFDA03130/11/1918:30US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS0318:25, 23:25, 18:25059-075MAS CLAUDIE
RFDA03230/11/1920:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX2326:24, 25:19, 23:25, 19:25, 10:15103-108BABIN JULIEN
RFDA03330/11/1920:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEV.B. CLUB ERMONT3123:25, 25:14, 25:16, 25:21098-076RAGOT PIERRE
RFDA03430/11/1920:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2CNM CHARENTON 13125:17, 25:22, 19:25, 25:15094-079AMRI MOHAMED-MALEK
RFDA03530/11/1920:00C S M CLAMART 3TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 23125:22, 25:21, 23:25, 25:23098-091VERNAZOBRES LIONEL
Journée 08
RFDA03607/12/1920:00C S M CLAMART 3US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 22325:23, 16:25, 21:25, 25:21, 15:17102-111MAZZON JEREMY
RFDA03707/12/1919:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 20314:25, 20:25, 21:25055-075MELZA SENDRA ANTHONY
RFDA03807/12/1920:00CNM CHARENTON 1VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE3125:19, 15:25, 25:9, 25:19090-072AMOUGOU GERARD
RFDA03908/12/1916:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 20312:25, 20:25, 19:25051-075DIATTA AIDA
RFDA04008/12/1914:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS3125:18, 25:13, 22:25, 25:7097-063DUCLAY ALAIN
Journée 09
RFDA04111/01/2018:30US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX1320:25, 13:25, 25:19, 14:25072-094TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RFDA04211/01/2020:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISV.B. CLUB ERMONT3125:13, 24:26, 25:22, 25:18099-079HARIKIOPOULO DELPHINE
RFDA04311/01/2020:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2CNM CHARENTON 10323:25, 12:25, 24:26059-076PLOZNER THOMAS
RFDA04412/01/2013:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNETREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 23025:20, 25:20, 25:21075-061CHAMBRUN ANAIS
RFDA04511/01/2020:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2C S M CLAMART 33025:20, 25:7, 25:22075-049HONORINE MARTIAL
Journée 10
RFDR04618/01/2018:30US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 21312:25, 12:25, 25:23, 19:25068-098GHERBI MERIEM
RFDR04719/01/2014:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEC S M CLAMART 33025:20, 25:10, 25:15075-045PHAM THOMAS
RFDR04818/01/2020:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 20323:25, 23:25, 19:25065-075MABILE NATHALIE
RFDR04918/01/2020:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISCNM CHARENTON 13125:19, 25:21, 22:25, 25:21097-086ANDJOUH LOUENAS
RFDR05019/01/2014:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXV.B. CLUB ERMONT3025:14, 25:8, 25:11075-033VAURETTE VINCENT
Journée 11
RFDR05125/01/2018:30US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT3122:25, 25:18, 25:10, 25:11097-064GHERBI MERIEM
RFDR05225/01/2020:00CNM CHARENTON 1AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX3122:25, 25:22, 25:21, 28:26100-094ZURBACH KILIAN
RFDR05326/01/2016:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS3025:21, 25:16, 25:18075-055BATTENDIER GAELLE
RFDR05425/01/2020:00C S M CLAMART 3AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 20323:25, 18:25, 13:25054-075PHAM THOMAS
RFDR05525/01/2020:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE3120:25, 25:18, 26:24, 25:22096-089HABAY DIDIER
Journée 12
RFDR05601/02/2020:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 23126:24, 22:25, 26:24, 25:19099-092BELARBI ZAIM-ALLIX
RFDR05701/02/2020:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 23123:25, 25:18, 25:16, 25:20098-079PLOZNER THOMAS
RFDR05801/02/2020:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISC S M CLAMART 33025:9, 25:16, 25:21075-046LY VICTOR
RFDR05902/02/2014:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 23025:22, 28:26, 25:12078-060CUIROT THIERRY
RFDR06002/02/2017:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTCNM CHARENTON 10315:25, 16:25, 16:25047-075RICARD KEVIN
Journée 13
RFDR06129/02/2018:30US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2CNM CHARENTON 1
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
RFDR06229/02/2019:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT
MARCEL CERDAN
RFDR06329/02/2020:00C S M CLAMART 3AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
JARDIN PARISIEN
RFDR06429/02/2020:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS
CENTRE SPORTIF G. POMPIDOU
RFDR06529/02/2020:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
RENE DESCARTES
Journée 14
RFDR06614/03/2020:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
DUNOISMAZZON JEREMY
RFDR06714/03/2020:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
GYMNASE CHERONN'CHO MOTTOH THIZIER
RFDR06815/03/2014:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2
CENTRE SPORTIF P COUBERTINVAURETTE VINCENT
RFDR06915/03/2016:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTC S M CLAMART 3
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERYLAINE MARION
RFDR07014/03/2020:00CNM CHARENTON 1TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2
TONY PARKERMOUYEME SIDONIE
Journée 15
RFDR07121/03/2018:30US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIEREGHERBI MERIEM
RFDR07221/03/2020:00C S M CLAMART 3CNM CHARENTON 1
JARDIN PARISIENLAINE MARION
RFDR07322/03/2016:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT
CENTRE SPORTIF G. POMPIDOU
RFDR07422/03/2014:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
RENE DESCARTESCAPITAINE THIERRY
RFDR07521/03/2020:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS
DUNOISFOUCAULT DIDIER
Journée 16
RFDR07604/04/2020:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE CHERONMOUSSA KARIM
RFDR07705/04/2014:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
CENTRE SPORTIF P COUBERTINVILLESALMON ERIC
RFDR07805/04/2016:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFDR07904/04/2020:00CNM CHARENTON 1VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2
TONY PARKERMOUYEME SIDONIE
RFDR08004/04/2019:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2C S M CLAMART 3
MARCEL CERDANANDJOUH LOUENAS
Journée 17
RFDR08128/03/2020:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2C S M CLAMART 3
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIEREBABIN JULIEN
RFDR08225/04/2020:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2
CENTRE SPORTIF G. POMPIDOU
RFDR08328/03/2020:00VC CHAMPS SUR MARNECNM CHARENTON 1
RENE DESCARTESGHERBI MERIEM
RFDR08425/04/2020:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT
DUNOIS
RFDR08525/04/2020:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
GYMNASE CHERON
Journée 18
RFDR08610/05/2014:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
CENTRE SPORTIF P COUBERTIN
RFDR08710/05/2016:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFDR08809/05/2020:00CNM CHARENTON 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
TONY PARKER
RFDR08909/05/2019:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
MARCEL CERDAN
RFDR09009/05/2020:00C S M CLAMART 3VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2
JARDIN PARISIEN