RMA - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL29111152433103.3009857921.244
Site Web
2.AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 22412842422228201.400104710381.009
Site Web
3.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS23128451211227171.5889798981.090
Site Web
4.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS2112844132226191.3689859731.012
Site Web
5.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 21912665114124191.26310019381.067
Site Web
6.DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL19126623122224231.043103710171.020
Site Web
7.JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN16115622123122221.0009729051.074
Site Web
8.CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3111239213615310.48483610530.794
Site Web
9.SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 21012392122515310.48492810280.903
Site Web
10.ACBB 3512111124511330.33390910370.877
Site Web
Journée 01
RMAA00105/10/1920:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 23025:21, 25:16, 25:23075-060FOUCAULT DIDIER
RMAA00206/10/1916:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 33025:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000CARLOTTI PIERRE-LOUIS
RMAA00326/10/1920:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL1320:25, 17:25, 25:20, 26:28088-098AMRI MOHAMED-MALEK
RMAA00405/10/1918:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS0318:25, 20:25, 21:25059-075ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RMAA00505/10/1920:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2ACBB 33025:17, 25:15, 26:24076-056CARLOTTI PIERRE-LOUIS
Journée 02
RMAA00612/10/1920:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 23025:14, 25:16, 25:18075-048MEYER ARNAUD
RMAA00713/10/1918:00ACBB 3AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 21319:25, 23:25, 26:24, 16:25084-099KLEYNJANS MATHIEU
RMAA00813/10/1914:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3025:23, 25:20, 25:20075-063HEBERT PHILIPPE
RMAA00912/10/1920:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3120:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:21095-085BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA RICARDO
RMAA01012/10/1920:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL030:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075HUNAULT THOMAS
Journée 03
RMAA01127/10/1915:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 31325:18, 15:25, 23:25, 19:25082-093TRUONG KIM
RMAA01214/12/1920:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL3025:22, 25:17, 25:18075-057LENORMAND VALENTIN
RMAA01327/10/1916:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS1319:25, 21:25, 25:16, 18:25083-091FOURNIER PIERRE
RMAA01414/12/1920:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISACBB 33125:18, 21:25, 25:17, 25:20096-080ARROUK MOHAMMED
RMAA01526/10/1920:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 23025:21, 25:22, 25:21075-064VILLESALMON ERIC
Journée 04
RMAA01616/11/1920:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 23225:21, 20:25, 25:22, 14:25, 15:9099-102LEWANDOWSKI SOPHIE
RMAA01702/11/1920:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3025:23, 25:20, 25:21075-064LAINE MARION
RMAA01803/11/1916:00ACBB 3JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN2322:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:22, 13:15107-108SALINAS KRYSTINA
RMAA01903/11/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSCELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 17:25, 24:26062-076GHERBI MERIEM
RMAA02002/11/1920:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 33220:25, 25:23, 16:25, 25:20, 18:16104-109EMERY SAMMY
Journée 05
RMAA02110/11/1915:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL0319:25, 16:25, 20:25055-075ZURBACH KILIAN
RMAA02210/11/1915:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS0312:25, 17:25, 19:25048-075FOUCAULT DIDIER
RMAA02309/11/1920:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLACBB 33025:18, 25:22, 25:19075-059FOUCAULT DIDIER
RMAA02410/11/1916:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 23118:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:22093-089ROMULUS MARIE
RMAA02510/11/1913:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 23025:11, 25:17, 25:12075-040MOUSSA KARIM
Journée 06
RMAA02624/11/1913:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 23025:17, 25:13, 25:18075-048MOUYEME SIDONIE
RMAA02723/11/1920:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3225:16, 19:25, 19:25, 25:16, 15:13103-095CUIROT THIERRY
RMAA02823/11/1920:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL1325:27, 23:25, 25:13, 18:25091-090MEYER ARNAUD
RMAA02924/11/1918:00ACBB 3CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 33025:11, 25:18, 25:20075-049OUAZINE QUENTIN
RMAA03023/11/1920:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS2320:25, 25:13, 22:25, 25:19, 10:15102-097BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA RICARDO
Journée 07
RMAA03101/12/1915:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS3122:25, 25:16, 25:17, 25:21097-079PINAULT QUENTIN
RMAA03230/11/1920:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLACBB 33025:17, 25:21, 25:23075-061ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RMAA03301/12/1915:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 23225:14, 25:17, 21:25, 23:25, 20:18114-099HUNAULT THOMAS
RMAA03430/11/1920:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 23216:25, 23:25, 25:13, 25:20, 16:14105-097CARLOTTI PIERRE-LOUIS
RMAA03501/12/1916:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS2325:21, 19:25, 25:19, 23:25, 12:15104-105FOURNIER PIERRE
Journée 08
RMAA03608/12/1916:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 23122:25, 25:15, 25:22, 25:14097-076GUYARD ERIC
RMAA03708/12/1913:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISCELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL2325:21, 25:12, 14:25, 20:25, 9:15093-098BENAMAR LEILA
RMAA03807/12/1920:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 33025:21, 25:15, 25:22075-058OUATTARA MARIAM
RMAA03907/12/1920:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL1325:22, 23:25, 22:25, 16:25086-097DE CASTRO MIGUEL
RMAA04008/12/1916:00ACBB 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS2325:13, 25:23, 20:25, 20:25, 12:15102-101MOUYEME SIDONIE
Journée 09
RMAA04112/01/2015:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2ACBB 33125:15, 25:17, 21:25, 25:16096-073BATTENDIER GAELLE
RMAA04212/01/2014:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 21333:35, 21:25, 25:21, 18:25097-106AMRI MOHAMED-MALEK
RMAA04311/01/2020:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 21322:25, 17:25, 25:21, 21:25085-096CUIROT THIERRY
RMAA04411/01/2021:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS0322:25, 24:26, 21:25067-076LAINE MARION
RMAA04507/03/2020:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
CORNEILLE-CELLE SAINT CLOUDMINIER JULIEN
Journée 10
RMAR04619/01/2015:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL2320:25, 25:22, 25:21, 16:25, 10:15096-108FAN CELINE
RMAR04719/01/2015:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3125:17, 26:24, 26:28, 25:22102-091HUNAULT THOMAS
RMAR04818/01/2020:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS2318:25, 24:26, 25:17, 25:11, 10:15102-094ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RMAR04919/01/2014:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 23218:25, 21:25, 25:19, 25:13, 16:14105-096AMOUGOU GERARD
RMAR05019/01/2016:00ACBB 3AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 20311:25, 20:25, 23:25054-075MAHE ROMARIC
Journée 11
RMAR05126/01/2015:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 20319:25, 16:25, 19:25054-075FAN CELINE
RMAR05225/01/2018:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2ACBB 33121:25, 25:22, 41:39, 25:14112-100SAINT FELIX YVES
RMAR05326/01/2013:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS3025:17, 25:23, 25:13075-053VALLET FRANÇOIS
RMAR05426/01/2016:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL3025:18, 25:22, 25:22075-062DIATTA AIDA
RMAR05525/01/2020:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 33225:18, 27:29, 20:25, 25:11, 15:9112-092AGESILAS YAEL
Journée 12
RMAR05602/02/2016:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 22317:25, 20:25, 34:32, 25:17, 8:15104-114FERNANDES LUCY
RMAR05701/02/2020:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLCELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL1322:25, 19:25, 25:21, 19:25085-096AZENNOUD RAYAN
RMAR05802/02/2014:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:23, 25:22, 25:21075-066CAPITAINE THIERRY
RMAR05902/02/2016:00ACBB 3AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS0318:25, 20:25, 20:25058-075CHIKH BEKADA IDRISSE
RMAR06001/02/2020:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 21325:19, 19:25, 25:27, 21:25090-096LAINE MARION
Journée 13
RMAR06101/03/2015:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUEANDJOUH LOUENAS
RMAR06201/03/2013:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
DUNOISPARISOT PIERRE
RMAR06301/03/2016:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENACBB 3
MICHEL HIDALGOROMULUS MARIE
RMAR06429/02/2020:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
CORNEILLE-CELLE SAINT CLOUDMABILE NATHALIE
RMAR06501/03/2015:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE BEREGOVOYANQUETIN REMY
Journée 14
RMAR06614/03/2020:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
RMAR06715/03/2014:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3
YVES QUERLIERPHAM THOMAS
RMAR06815/03/2018:00ACBB 3CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COUCHOT
RMAR06915/03/2015:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
LEO TAVAREZ
RMAR07014/03/2018:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS
JEAN MACEVILLESALMON ERIC
Journée 15
RMAR07122/03/2015:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUEZURBACH KILIAN
RMAR07222/03/2016:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
MICHEL HIDALGON'CHO MOTTOH THIZIER
RMAR07321/03/2020:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
CORNEILLE-CELLE SAINT CLOUDGUYARD ERIC
RMAR07422/03/2015:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3ACBB 3
GYMNASE BEREGOVOYROMULUS MARIE
RMAR07522/03/2014:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
YVES QUERLIERLY VICTOR
Journée 16
RMAR07605/04/2014:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2
YVES QUERLIERBABIN JULIEN
RMAR07705/04/2018:00ACBB 3DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE COUCHOT
RMAR07804/04/2020:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3
LEO TAVAREZSAURIAC ALEXANDRA
RMAR07904/04/2020:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN MACEPARISOT PIERRE
RMAR08005/04/2013:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
DUNOISZURBACH KILIAN
Journée 17
RMAR08126/04/2015:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUE
RMAR08225/04/2020:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS
CORNEILLE-CELLE SAINT CLOUD
RMAR08326/04/2015:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
GYMNASE BEREGOVOY
RMAR08425/04/2020:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
RMAR08526/04/2014:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSACBB 3
YVES QUERLIER
Journée 18
RMAR08610/05/2016:00ACBB 3SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2
GYMNASE COUCHOT
RMAR08709/05/2020:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
LEO TAVAREZ
RMAR08809/05/2018:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
JEAN MACE
RMAR08910/05/2013:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3
DUNOIS
RMAR09010/05/2016:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENCELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL
MICHEL HIDALGO