RMA - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL1244412MAX3012411.249
Site Web
2.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS125413111243.0003783291.149
Site Web
3.DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL11441211243.0003723371.104
Site Web
4.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 295323111061.6673793361.128
Site Web
5.JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN853221211101.1004704740.992
Site Web
6.AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 285321112991.0003724000.930
Site Web
7.CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3451411126130.4624024370.920
Site Web
8.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3413112490.4442902881.007
Site Web
9.ACBB 31441123120.2503063580.855
Site Web
10.SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 21551133150.2003474170.832
Site Web
Journée 01
RMAA00105/10/1920:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 23025:21, 25:16, 25:23075:060FOUCAULT DIDIER
RMAA00206/10/1916:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 33125:22, 25:20, 26:28, 25:22101:092CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
RMAA00326/10/1920:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL1320:25, 17:25, 25:20, 26:28088:098AMRI MOHAMED MALEK
RMAA00405/10/1918:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS0318:25, 20:25, 21:25059:075ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RMAA00505/10/1920:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2ACBB 33025:17, 25:15, 26:24076:056CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
Journée 02
RMAA00612/10/1920:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 23025:14, 25:16, 25:18075:048MEYER ARNAUD
RMAA00713/10/1918:00ACBB 3AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 21319:25, 23:25, 26:24, 16:25084:099KLEYNJANS MATHIEU
RMAA00813/10/1914:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3025:23, 25:20, 25:20075:063HEBERT PHILIPPE
RMAA00912/10/1920:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3120:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:21095:085BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA RICARDO
RMAA01012/10/1920:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 17:25, 22:25060:075HUNAULT THOMAS
Journée 03
RMAA01127/10/1915:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 31325:18, 15:25, 23:25, 19:25082:093TRUONG KIM
RMAA01214/12/1920:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
CORNEILLE-CELLE SAINT CLOUD
RMAA01327/10/1916:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS1319:25, 21:25, 25:16, 18:25083:091FOURNIER PIERRE
RMAA01414/12/1920:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISACBB 3
DUNOISMABILE NATHALIE
RMAA01526/10/1920:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 23025:21, 25:22, 25:21075:064VILLESALMON ERIC
Journée 04
RMAA01616/11/1920:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 23225:21, 20:25, 25:22, 14:25, 15:9099:102LEWANDOWSKI SOPHIE
RMAA01702/11/1920:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3025:23, 25:20, 25:21075:064LAINE MARION
RMAA01803/11/1916:00ACBB 3JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN2322:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:22, 13:15107:108SALINAS KRYSTINA
RMAA01903/11/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSCELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 17:25, 24:26062:076GHERBI MERIEM
RMAA02002/11/1920:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 33220:25, 25:23, 16:25, 25:20, 18:16104:109EMERY SAMMY
Journée 05
RMAA02110/11/1915:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL0319:25, 16:25, 20:25055:075ZURBACH KILIAN
RMAA02210/11/1915:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS0312:25, 17:25, 19:25048:075FOUCAULT DIDIER
RMAA02309/11/1920:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLACBB 33025:18, 25:22, 25:19075:059FOUCAULT DIDIER
RMAA02410/11/1916:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 23118:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:22093:089ROMULUS MARIE
RMAA02510/11/1913:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 23025:11, 25:17, 25:12075:040MOUSSA KARIM
Journée 06
RMAA02624/11/1913:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2
DUNOISMOUYEME SIDONIE
RMAA02723/11/1920:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
JEAN MACECUIROT THIERRY
RMAA02823/11/1920:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL
LEO TAVAREZ
RMAA02924/11/1918:00ACBB 3CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3
GYMNASE COUCHOTOUAZINE QUENTIN
RMAA03023/11/1920:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
Journée 07
RMAA03101/12/1915:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUE
RMAA03230/11/1920:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLACBB 3
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
RMAA03301/12/1915:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
GYMNASE BEREGOVOY
RMAA03430/11/1920:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
CORNEILLE-CELLE SAINT CLOUD
RMAA03501/12/1916:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS
MICHEL HIDALGO
Journée 08
RMAA03608/12/1916:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2
MICHEL HIDALGOGUYARD ERIC
RMAA03708/12/1913:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISCELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL
DUNOISBENAMAR LEILA
RMAA03807/12/1920:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3
JEAN MACEOUATTARA MARIAM
RMAA03907/12/1920:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
LEO TAVAREZSAURIAC ALEXANDRA
RMAA04008/12/1916:00ACBB 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
GYMNASE COUCHOTMOUYEME SIDONIE
Journée 09
RMAA04112/01/2015:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2ACBB 3
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUE
RMAA04212/01/2014:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
YVES QUERLIER
RMAA04311/01/2020:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
RMAA04411/01/2021:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS
GYMNASE BEREGOVOY
RMAA04511/01/2020:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
CORNEILLE-CELLE SAINT CLOUD
Journée 10
RMAR04619/01/2015:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUE
RMAR04719/01/2015:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
GYMNASE BEREGOVOY
RMAR04818/01/2020:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
RMAR04919/01/2014:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
YVES QUERLIER
RMAR05019/01/2016:00ACBB 3AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
GYMNASE COUCHOT
Journée 11
RMAR05126/01/2015:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUE
RMAR05225/01/2018:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2ACBB 3
JEAN MACE
RMAR05326/01/2013:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
DUNOIS
RMAR05426/01/2016:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
MICHEL HIDALGO
RMAR05525/01/2020:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3
CORNEILLE-CELLE SAINT CLOUD
Journée 12
RMAR05602/02/2016:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2
GYMNASE BEREGOVOY
RMAR05701/02/2020:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLCELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
RMAR05802/02/2014:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
YVES QUERLIER
RMAR05902/02/2016:00ACBB 3AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS
GYMNASE COUCHOT
RMAR06001/02/2020:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
LEO TAVAREZ
Journée 13
RMAR06101/03/2015:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUE
RMAR06201/03/2013:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
DUNOIS
RMAR06301/03/2016:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENACBB 3
MICHEL HIDALGO
RMAR06429/02/2020:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
CORNEILLE-CELLE SAINT CLOUD
RMAR06501/03/2015:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE BEREGOVOY
Journée 14
RMAR06614/03/2020:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
RMAR06715/03/2014:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3
YVES QUERLIER
RMAR06815/03/2018:00ACBB 3CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COUCHOT
RMAR06915/03/2015:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
LEO TAVAREZ
RMAR07014/03/2018:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS
JEAN MACE
Journée 15
RMAR07122/03/2015:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUE
RMAR07222/03/2016:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
MICHEL HIDALGO
RMAR07321/03/2020:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
CORNEILLE-CELLE SAINT CLOUD
RMAR07422/03/2015:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3ACBB 3
GYMNASE BEREGOVOY
RMAR07522/03/2014:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
YVES QUERLIER
Journée 16
RMAR07605/04/2014:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2
YVES QUERLIER
RMAR07705/04/2018:00ACBB 3DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE COUCHOT
RMAR07804/04/2020:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3
LEO TAVAREZ
RMAR07904/04/2020:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN MACE
RMAR08005/04/2013:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
DUNOIS
Journée 17
RMAR08126/04/2015:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUE
RMAR08225/04/2020:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS
CORNEILLE-CELLE SAINT CLOUD
RMAR08326/04/2015:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
GYMNASE BEREGOVOY
RMAR08425/04/2020:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
RMAR08526/04/2014:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSACBB 3
YVES QUERLIER
Journée 18
RMAR08610/05/2016:00ACBB 3SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2
GYMNASE COUCHOT
RMAR08709/05/2020:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
LEO TAVAREZ
RMAR08809/05/2018:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
JEAN MACE
RMAR08910/05/2013:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3
DUNOIS
RMAR09010/05/2016:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENCELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL
MICHEL HIDALGO