RMC - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 22812934412132152.13310829631.124
Site Web
2.SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1281293432333162.063111610001.116
Site Web
3.CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2241284442226161.6259819201.066
Site Web
4.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 32212843142230211.429114110571.079
Site Web
5.ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY2012842241325221.136103510061.029
Site Web
6.PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 11612481342222270.815105910171.041
Site Web
7.PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB1412571313418260.6929479880.959
Site Web
8.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 314124811243123290.793106611380.937
9.VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 2912392114415310.48492910820.859
Site Web
10.ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2512210215413340.38290510900.830
Site Web
Journée 01
RMCA00106/10/1915:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY3125:19, 25:17, 22:25, 25:23097-084ZURBACH KILIAN
RMCA00206/10/1917:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 13026:24, 25:17, 25:20076-061ROCHET BASTIEN
RMCA00305/10/1920:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 31317:25, 27:25, 11:25, 19:25074-100BABIN JULIEN
RMCA00405/10/1921:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 23119:25, 25:21, 28:26, 25:21097-093N'CHO MOTTOH THIZIER
RMCA00506/10/1914:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 2PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB0321:25, 18:25, 18:25057-075AMOUGOU GERARD
Journée 02
RMCA00613/10/1914:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY1325:23, 15:25, 8:25, 14:25062-098MOIZARD RAPHAEL
RMCA00712/10/1920:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 20319:25, 21:25, 17:25057-075RAGOT PIERRE
RMCA00813/10/1916:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 33225:18, 25:19, 18:25, 23:25, 15:10106-097FERNANDES LUCY
RMCA00913/10/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 23025:18, 25:22, 25:21075-061MONTREDON DANNY
RMCA01012/10/1918:00PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 1SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 12320:25, 10:25, 25:23, 25:20, 13:15093-108BRUN ALEXIA
Journée 03
RMCA01127/10/1916:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYPLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 13217:25, 23:25, 25:22, 27:25, 15:10107-107ARROUK MOHAMMED
RMCA01227/10/1915:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 32325:27, 25:27, 25:18, 25:22, 11:15111-109TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RMCA01326/10/1919:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 23125:23, 25:22, 23:25, 26:24099-094JEAN MICHEL BAPTISTE
RMCA01426/10/1920:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB1318:25, 21:25, 25:19, 21:25085-094JAKIMOV VERIKA
RMCA01526/10/1921:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 23125:20, 24:26, 25:21, 25:14099-081GUYARD ANDREAS
Journée 04
RMCA01602/11/1921:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY3026:24, 25:22, 25:12076-058ROMULUS MARIE
RMCA01703/11/1914:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 2VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 33227:29, 26:24, 25:17, 16:25, 15:11109-106VERNAZOBRES LIONEL
RMCA01802/11/1920:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 23118:25, 28:26, 25:22, 25:16096-089CAPITAINE THIERRY
RMCA01903/11/1916:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1037:25, 23:25, 19:25049-075AZENNOUD RAYAN
RMCA02002/11/1920:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 11325:20, 22:25, 21:25, 27:29095-099PHAM THOMAS
Journée 05
RMCA02115/12/1916:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 33217:25, 20:25, 25:16, 25:23, 15:4102-093WERY DÉBORA
RMCA02209/11/1920:00PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 1ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 23117:25, 25:2, 25:0, 25:0092-027EMERY SAMMY
RMCA02310/11/1915:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB3025:23, 25:22, 25:18075-063CUIROT THIERRY
RMCA02410/11/1917:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 23125:18, 25:20, 25:27, 25:16100-081HEBERT PHILIPPE
RMCA02509/11/1920:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 22325:18, 25:22, 19:25, 23:25, 11:15103-105HABAY DIDIER
Journée 06
RMCA02623/11/1920:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY3025:20, 25:22, 25:23075-065
RMCA02723/11/1921:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 21325:27, 25:21, 18:25, 19:25087-098LAINE MARION
RMCA02824/11/1914:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 10317:25, 21:25, 14:25052-075VERNAZOBRES ELYA
RMCA02923/11/1920:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBPLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 13221:25, 20:25, 25:19, 25:16, 16:14107-099RAGOT PIERRE
RMCA03024/11/1916:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 33225:27, 22:25, 25:19, 25:21, 15:12112-104TUFEKCI OZGE-PELIN
Journée 07
RMCA03101/12/1916:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 23025:22, 25:20, 25:21075-063ARROUK MOHAMMED
RMCA03209/02/2016:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB3025:15, 25:16, 25:17075-048GHERBI MERIEM
RMCA03330/11/1920:00PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 1VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 23025:21, 25:20, 25:21075-062LARREY MYLENE
RMCA03401/12/1914:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 23225:22, 21:25, 16:25, 25:15, 15:11102-098GRIFFIN MIGUEL
RMCA03530/11/1919:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 33025:14, 25:19, 25:17075-050JEAN MICHEL BAPTISTE
Journée 08
RMCA03608/12/1917:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY3025:16, 25:23, 26:24076-063CAPITAINE THIERRY
RMCA03707/12/1920:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 11324:26, 16:25, 25:11, 16:25081-087BABIN JULIEN
RMCA03807/12/1921:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 13125:20, 19:25, 25:14, 25:21094-080LAINE MARION
RMCA03908/12/1914:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 30320:25, 16:25, 16:25052-075AMOUGOU GERARD
RMCA04007/12/1920:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 23125:15, 22:25, 25:20, 25:17097-077EMERY SAMMY
Journée 09
RMCA04112/01/2016:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB3126:24, 14:25, 25:19, 25:15090-083DRAMMEH IBOU
RMCA04212/01/2016:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 21320:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:25083-097FRANCAIS HUBERT
RMCA04311/01/2021:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 32325:21, 21:25, 17:25, 25:19, 12:15100-105KEITA ADOULOU
RMCA04411/01/2020:00PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 32319:25, 25:19, 25:20, 22:25, 13:15104-104ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RMCA04512/01/2015:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 23026:24, 25:17, 25:21076-062ZURBACH KILIAN
Journée 10
RMCR04619/01/2016:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 13225:22, 25:22, 21:25, 21:25, 16:14108-108ARROUK MOHAMMED
RMCR04718/01/2020:00PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 1CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 23122:25, 25:14, 25:20, 25:13097-072LARREY MYLENE
RMCR04819/01/2016:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 33225:18, 25:15, 23:25, 23:25, 15:5111-088GIRAUD MATHIEU
RMCR04919/01/2015:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 20317:25, 17:25, 16:25050-075TOMEZYK JEAN-FRANCOIS
RMCR05018/01/2020:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 21318:25, 25:19, 24:26, 18:25085-095EMILE SYLVAIN
Journée 11
RMCR05126/01/2016:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 23223:25, 19:25, 25:16, 28:26, 15:11110-103DRAMMEH IBOU
RMCR05225/01/2021:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB3025:21, 25:20, 25:17075-058BIBROWSKI KAMIL
RMCR05325/01/2020:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 23225:18, 20:25, 22:25, 25:20, 15:10107-098TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RMCR05425/01/2019:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 33127:25, 25:18, 21:25, 25:19098-087JEAN MICHEL BAPTISTE
RMCR05526/01/2015:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 13125:22, 15:25, 25:19, 25:23090-089GRIFFIN MIGUEL
Journée 12
RMCR05601/02/2020:00PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY0323:25, 17:25, 23:25063-075ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RMCR05702/02/2016:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 13220:25, 28:26, 23:25, 26:24, 15:12112-112ARROUK MOHAMMED
RMCR05802/02/2016:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 20317:25, 21:25, 15:25053-075CHAVE PASCAL
RMCR05901/02/2020:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 31325:21, 20:25, 17:25, 22:25084-096GRATIEN ELODIE
RMCR06002/02/2014:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 21315:25, 17:25, 28:26, 18:25078-101LECHAT JULIEN
Journée 13
RMCR06108/03/2016:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
JEAN MOULINDUCLAY ALAIN
RMCR06229/02/2020:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 2
PIERRE BROSSOLETTEAMOUGOU GERARD
RMCR06301/03/2017:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
GYMNASE DU PIPLECHAVE PASCAL
RMCR06401/03/2015:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
COURCELLESVIGNOLA YVES
RMCR06529/02/2020:00PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 1UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIERGIRAUD MATHIEU
Journée 14
RMCR06628/03/2019:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
DANIEL FERY
RMCR06715/03/2016:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE DU PANORAMA
RMCR06814/03/2020:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1
COMPLEXE LÉO-LAGRANGE
RMCR06915/03/2014:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 2CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2
WATTEAU
RMCR07014/03/2021:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3
CARNOT
Journée 15
RMCR07122/03/2016:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3
JEAN MOULINDRAMMEH IBOU
RMCR07221/03/2019:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
MONTALEAUPHAM THOMAS
RMCR07322/03/2015:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 2
COURCELLESVIGNOLA YVES
RMCR07421/03/2020:00PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 1PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIEREMERY SAMMY
RMCR07522/03/2014:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
MAURICE BACQUETEMERY SAMMY
Journée 16
RMCR07604/04/2019:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
GYMNASE DU PANORAMAHOUENOU ADAM
RMCR07704/04/2020:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
COMPLEXE LÉO-LAGRANGECAPITAINE THIERRY
RMCR07805/04/2014:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 2PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 1
WATTEAUGRATIEN ELODIE
RMCR07904/04/2021:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1
CARNOTVINCENT ROMAIN
RMCR08004/04/2020:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2
PIERRE BROSSOLETTEBABIN JULIEN
Journée 17
RMCR08126/04/2016:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2
JEAN MOULIN
RMCR08226/04/2015:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3
COURCELLES
RMCR08325/04/2020:00PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 1AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
RMCR08428/03/2020:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 2
DANIEL FERY
RMCR08526/04/2016:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
GYMNASE DU PANORAMA
Journée 18
RMCR08609/05/2020:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
COMPLEXE LÉO-LAGRANGE
RMCR08710/05/2014:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
WATTEAU
RMCR08809/05/2020:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
DANIEL FERY
RMCR08909/05/2020:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 1
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
RMCR09010/05/2017:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1
GYMNASE DU PIPLE