RMD - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE D
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UGS - NOGENT-ASMP 1125412211352.6004223591.175
2.SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 3125412211252.4004323831.128
Site Web
3.VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE1154121111262.0004243861.098
Site Web
4.US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 21154112111371.8574604081.127
Site Web
5.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2953212111081.2504144091.012
6.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3752321119110.8184634660.994
Site Web
7.C S M CLAMART 2652311218100.8004103931.043
Site Web
8.PANTIN VOLLEY 1652311218100.8004104250.965
Site Web
9.COURBEVOIE SPORTS 21551224150.2673674470.821
Site Web
10.MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL 2055323150.2003184440.716
Site Web
Journée 01
RMDA00106/10/1914:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 21312:25, 26:24, 22:25, 21:25081:099PLOZNER THOMAS
RMDA00205/10/1920:00UGS - NOGENT-ASMP 1MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL 23025:11, 25:10, 25:19075:040AMOUGOU GERARD
RMDA00305/10/1920:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 20321:25, 22:25, 24:26067:076VILLESALMON ERIC
RMDA00405/10/1920:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEC S M CLAMART 23025:22, 25:18, 25:23075:063GHERBI MERIEM
RMDA00505/10/1919:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 30319:25, 18:25, 15:25052:075PARISOT PIERRE
Journée 02
RMDA00612/10/1919:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 22319:25, 25:19, 25:15, 26:28, 9:15104:102MULONGO ELIE
RMDA00713/10/1915:30SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 3VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE3025:19, 25:21, 31:29081:069DARMON CHLOE
RMDA00812/10/1920:30C S M CLAMART 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 31323:25, 25:19, 21:25, 23:25092:094LIKILIKI ATELEA
RMDA00912/10/1920:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2UGS - NOGENT-ASMP 10321:25, 20:25, 17:25058:075DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
RMDA01012/10/1920:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL 2PANTIN VOLLEY 11315:25, 22:25, 26:24, 15:25078:099GROSSELIN YVES
Journée 03
RMDA01127/10/1916:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL 23025:18, 25:11, 25:15075:044LIKILIKI ATELEA
RMDA01226/10/1919:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 21325:18, 18:25, 22:25, 25:27090:095LAINE MARION
RMDA01326/10/1920:00UGS - NOGENT-ASMP 1C S M CLAMART 23125:21, 18:25, 25:22, 25:17093:085MAURAY AMELIE
RMDA01416/11/1919:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 31325:23, 28:30, 20:25, 22:25095:103SAYOL BERNARD
RMDA01527/10/1914:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNECOURBEVOIE SPORTS 23025:9, 25:15, 25:22075:046CHAMBRUN ANAIS
Journée 04
RMDA01603/11/1914:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 23119:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:22094:088RAGOT PIERRE
RMDA01702/11/1919:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 31319:25, 19:25, 26:24, 20:25084:099HOUENOU ADAM
RMDA01803/11/1915:30SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 3UGS - NOGENT-ASMP 13125:22, 25:17, 20:25, 25:19095:083BABIN JULIEN
RMDA01902/11/1920:30C S M CLAMART 2PANTIN VOLLEY 13025:19, 25:16, 25:21075:056PARISOT PIERRE
RMDA02002/11/1920:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL 23125:21, 26:24, 24:26, 25:10100:081AMOUGOU GERARD
Journée 05
RMDA02110/11/1913:30US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 23125:19, 25:18, 21:25, 25:23096:085SERRE OLIVIER
RMDA02209/11/1921:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL 2C S M CLAMART 21317:25, 25:20, 17:25, 16:25075:095RAGOT PIERRE
RMDA02309/11/1919:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 33026:24, 31:29, 27:25084:078ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
RMDA02409/11/1920:00UGS - NOGENT-ASMP 1COURBEVOIE SPORTS 23125:20, 25:23, 21:25, 25:13096:081FONTAINE FRANCK
RMDA02509/11/1920:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE2323:25, 26:24, 25:21, 24:26, 10:15108:111DE CASTRO MIGUEL
Journée 06
RMDA02623/11/1920:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
OMNISPORTSDJEDDI SAAD
RMDA02723/11/1920:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEUGS - NOGENT-ASMP 1
RENE DESCARTES
RMDA02823/11/1920:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2PANTIN VOLLEY 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVES
RMDA02923/11/1920:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL 2SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 3
CAPUCINS
RMDA03023/11/1920:30C S M CLAMART 2VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
JARDIN PARISIEN
Journée 07
RMDA03114/12/1920:30US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2C S M CLAMART 2
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
RMDA03201/12/1915:30SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 3VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
GYMNASE VALEYRE
RMDA03330/11/1920:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
CAPUCINS
RMDA03430/11/1919:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
MAURICE BAQUET
RMDA03530/11/1920:00UGS - NOGENT-ASMP 1PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
LA GAITE
Journée 08
RMDA03607/12/1920:00UGS - NOGENT-ASMP 1US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
CHERONCAPITAINE THIERRY
RMDA03707/12/1920:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3PANTIN VOLLEY 1
OMNISPORTSROCHET BASTIEN
RMDA03807/12/1920:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL 2
RENE DESCARTESPHAM THOMAS
RMDA03907/12/1919:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVESFOUCAULT DIDIER
RMDA04008/03/2015:30SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 3C S M CLAMART 2
GYMNASE VALEYRE
Journée 09
RMDA04112/01/2015:30SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 3US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE VALEYRE
RMDA04211/01/2020:30C S M CLAMART 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
JARDIN PARISIEN
RMDA04311/01/2020:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
RMDA04411/01/2020:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
CAPUCINS
RMDA04512/01/2016:30PANTIN VOLLEY 1UGS - NOGENT-ASMP 1
MAURICE BAQUET
Journée 10
RMDR04619/01/2016:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2PANTIN VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
RMDR04718/01/2020:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL 2UGS - NOGENT-ASMP 1
CAPUCINS
RMDR04818/01/2020:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
RMDR04918/01/2020:30C S M CLAMART 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
JARDIN PARISIEN
RMDR05029/03/2015:30SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 3COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
GYMNASE VALEYRE
Journée 11
RMDR05126/01/2015:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
RMDR05225/01/2020:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNESPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 3
RENE DESCARTES
RMDR05325/01/2020:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3C S M CLAMART 2
OMNISPORTS
RMDR05425/01/2020:00UGS - NOGENT-ASMP 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
CHERON
RMDR05525/01/2019:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL 2
MAURICE BAQUET
Journée 12
RMDR05601/02/2020:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL 2US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
CAPUCINS
RMDR05701/02/2020:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2PANTIN VOLLEY 1
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
RMDR05801/02/2020:30C S M CLAMART 2UGS - NOGENT-ASMP 1
JARDIN PARISIEN
RMDR05902/02/2015:30SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 3PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE VALEYRE
RMDR06001/02/2019:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVES
Journée 13
RMDR06101/03/2016:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
RMDR06229/02/2020:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
OMNISPORTS
RMDR06329/02/2020:00UGS - NOGENT-ASMP 1SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 3
CHERON
RMDR06429/02/2019:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1C S M CLAMART 2
MAURICE BAQUET
RMDR06529/02/2020:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL 2VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
CAPUCINS
Journée 14
RMDR06614/03/2020:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
RMDR06714/03/2020:30C S M CLAMART 2MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL 2
JARDIN PARISIEN
RMDR06815/03/2013:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 3PANTIN VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE VALEYRE
RMDR06914/03/2019:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2UGS - NOGENT-ASMP 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVES
RMDR07015/03/2014:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
RENE DESCARTES
Journée 15
RMDR07122/03/2016:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
RMDR07221/03/2020:00UGS - NOGENT-ASMP 1VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
CHERON
RMDR07321/03/2019:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
MAURICE BAQUET
RMDR07422/03/2015:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 3MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE VALEYRE
RMDR07521/03/2020:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2C S M CLAMART 2
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
Journée 16
RMDR07604/04/2020:30C S M CLAMART 2US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
JARDIN PARISIEN
RMDR07704/04/2020:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 3
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
RMDR07804/04/2019:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVES
RMDR07904/04/2020:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEPANTIN VOLLEY 1
RENE DESCARTES
RMDR08004/04/2020:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3UGS - NOGENT-ASMP 1
OMNISPORTS
Journée 17
RMDR08126/04/2016:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2UGS - NOGENT-ASMP 1
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
RMDR08225/04/2019:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
MAURICE BAQUET
RMDR08325/04/2020:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
CAPUCINS
RMDR08425/04/2020:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
RMDR08525/04/2020:30C S M CLAMART 2SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 3
JARDIN PARISIEN
Journée 18
RMDR08610/05/2016:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 3
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
RMDR08709/05/2019:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2C S M CLAMART 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVES
RMDR08809/05/2020:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
RENE DESCARTES
RMDR08909/05/2020:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL 2
OMNISPORTS
RMDR09009/05/2020:00UGS - NOGENT-ASMP 1PANTIN VOLLEY 1
CHERON