COUPE DES PAYS DE LA LOIRE CASAL SENIOR MASCULIN
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE62211414.000114901.267
Site Web
2.AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL321111321.5001071031.039
Site Web
3.USB VOLLEY-BALL02224721000.720
Site Web
Tour 01
PMAA00117/11/1913:00AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE1223:25, 26:24, 8:15057:064BOUGAIN THIERRY
PMAA00217/11/19AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREUSB VOLLEY-BALL2025:14, 25:19050:033BOUGAIN THIERRY
PMAA00317/11/19USB VOLLEY-BALLAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL0219:25, 20:25039:050BOUGAIN THIERRY

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS62211414.000114811.407
Site Web
2.ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.321111221.00086910.945
Site Web
3.AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE02211140.250861140.754
Site Web
Tour 01
PMBA00117/11/1912:00ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE2025:23, 25:18050:041DAVID EMMANUEL/GILLET BRUNO
PMBA00217/11/19AMICALE SPORT LANDAISECS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS1226:24, 14:25, 5:15045:064GILLET BRUNO/DAVID EMMANUEL
PMBA00317/11/19CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.2025:14, 25:22050:036DAVID EMMANUEL/GILLET BRUNO

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL62211515.000145751.933
Site Web
2.CONCORDE DE COUERON321111331.000125951.316
Site Web
3.SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB02224100
Site Web
Tour 01
PMCA00117/11/1912:00SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB2F25:0, 25:0050:000BERNEY ANN-GAELLE/LOPEZ THEO
PMCA00217/11/19SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBCONCORDE DE COUERONF20:25, 0:25000:050LOPEZ THEO/BERNEY ANN-GAELLE
PMCA00317/11/19CONCORDE DE COUERONSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL1322:25, 16:25, 25:20, 12:25075:095BERNEY ANN-GAELLE/LOPEZ THEO

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN62224MAX100651.538
Site Web
2.ETINCELLE MAYENNE321111221.00089841.060
3.AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB02224601000.600
Tour 01
PMDA00117/11/1912:00ETINCELLE MAYENNEA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN0222:25, 17:25039:050LETESSIER TANGUY/DALIBARD LOIS
PMDA00217/11/19A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINAS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB2025:10, 25:16050:026LETESSIER TANGUY/DALIBARD LOIS
PMDA00317/11/19AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VBETINCELLE MAYENNE0220:25, 14:25034:050LETESSIER TANGUY/DALIBARD LOIS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE62224MAX103741.392
Site Web
2.VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL321111221.00084970.866
Site Web
3.ANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINE02224881040.846
Site Web
Tour 01
PMEA00117/11/1912:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISEVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL2025:16, 25:17050:033DELCHOQUE THIERRY/BAHUAUD NICOLAS
PMEA00217/11/19VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINE2026:24, 25:23051:047BAHUAUD NICOLAS/DELCHOQUE THIERRY
PMEA00317/11/19ANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINEENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE0215:25, 26:28041:053DELCHOQUE THIERRY/BAHUAUD NICOLAS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL NANTES62225MAX125393.205
Site Web
2.OYA VOLLEY-BALL321111230.66789751.187
3.ENTRAMMES VOLLEY-BALL02224100
Site Web
Tour 01
PMFA00117/11/19VOLLEY-BALL NANTESENTRAMMES VOLLEY-BALL2F25:0, 25:0050:000DELBART ALAIN/LEPINAY DAMIEN
PMFA00217/11/19ENTRAMMES VOLLEY-BALLOYA VOLLEY-BALLF20:25, 0:25000:050LEPINAY DAMIEN/DELBART ALAIN
PMFA00317/11/1915:00OYA VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL NANTES0312:25, 14:25, 13:25039:075DELBART ALAIN/LEPINAY DAMIEN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASB REZE VOLLEY62211414.000112861.302
Site Web
2.EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN321111221.00086930.925
3.VENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS02211140.250941130.832
Tour 01
PMGA00117/11/19VENDEE VBC HERBRETAISASB REZE VOLLEY1214:25, 25:22, 12:15051:062PIGNON FABRICE
PMGA00217/11/19ASB REZE VOLLEYEVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN2025:19, 25:16050:035PIGNON FABRICE
PMGA00317/11/1912:00EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTINVENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS2026:24, 25:19051:043PIGNON FABRICE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT LAVAL62224MAX104781.333
Site Web
2.ASC ERDRE DONNEAU321111221.00094901.044
Site Web
3.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE02224701000.700
Site Web
Tour 01
PMHA00117/11/1912:00ASPTT LAVALASC ERDRE DONNEAU2029:27, 25:17054:044BOULEAU NATHALIE/DLEER QADIR MAZYAR
PMHA00217/11/19ASC ERDRE DONNEAUST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE2025:17, 25:19050:036BOULEAU NATHALIE/DLEER QADIR MAZYAR
PMHA00317/11/19ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEASPTT LAVAL0219:25, 15:25034:050BOULEAU NATHALIE/DLEER QADIR MAZYAR

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST62211414.000110841.310
Site Web
2.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL321111321.500108981.102
Site Web
3.JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES02224641000.640
Site Web
Tour 01
PMIA00117/11/1912:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL2125:22, 20:25, 15:11060:058PLARD MAXIME/GIRAULT NELLY
PMIA00217/11/19LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES2025:22, 25:16050:038GIRAULT NELLY/PLARD MAXIME
PMIA00317/11/19JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST0210:25, 16:25026:050GIRAULT NELLY/PLARD MAXIME

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASB REZE VOLLEY62211414.000115961.198
Site Web
2.AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE321111321.5001071001.070
Site Web
3.AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL02224741000.740
Site Web
Tour 02
PMJA00115/12/1912:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREASB REZE VOLLEY1227:25, 17:25, 13:15057:065PRAUD PATRICK/BOUGAIN THIERRY
PMJA00215/12/19ASB REZE VOLLEYAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL2025:21, 25:18050:039BOUGAIN THIERRY/PRAUD PATRICK
PMJA00315/12/19AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE0217:25, 18:25035:050BOUGAIN THIERRY/PRAUD PATRICK

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT LAVAL62224MAX100621.613
Site Web
2.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS321111221.00083860.965
Site Web
3.CONCORDE DE COUERON02224651000.650
Site Web
Tour 02
PMKA00115/12/1913:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSASPTT LAVAL0215:25, 18:25033:050LUYS CHRISTOPHE/TEISSIER FLORIAN
PMKA00215/12/19ASPTT LAVALCONCORDE DE COUERON2025:20, 25:9050:029LUYS CHRISTOPHE/TEISSIER FLORIAN
PMKA00315/12/19CONCORDE DE COUERONCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS0221:25, 15:25036:050LUYS CHRISTOPHE/TEISSIER FLORIAN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE62224MAX100701.429
Site Web
2.SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL321111221.00092891.034
Site Web
3.OYA VOLLEY-BALL02224671000.670
Tour 02
PMLA00115/12/1912:00OYA VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE0217:25, 11:25028:050CHABOT AUBIN/PIVETEAU PASCAL
PMLA00215/12/19ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISESAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL2025:21, 25:21050:042PIVETEAU PASCAL/CHABOT AUBIN
PMLA00315/12/19SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLOYA VOLLEY-BALL2025:21, 25:18050:039CHABOT AUBIN/PIVETEAU PASCAL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASC ERDRE DONNEAU62224MAX100412.439
Site Web
2.ETINCELLE MAYENNE321111221.00091501.820
3.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN02224100
Site Web
Tour 02
PMMA00115/12/1912:00ASC ERDRE DONNEAUETINCELLE MAYENNE2025:19, 25:22050:041
PMMA00215/12/19ETINCELLE MAYENNEA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN2025:0, 25:0050:000
PMMA00315/12/19A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINASC ERDRE DONNEAU020:25, 0:25000:050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL62224MAX101472.149
Site Web
2.VOLLEY-BALL NANTES321111221.00097511.902
Site Web
3.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST02224100
Site Web
Tour 02
PMNA00115/12/1912:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST2025:0, 25:0050:000PIGNON FABRICE/JOGUET LOUIS-MARIE
PMNA00215/12/19SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTVOLLEY-BALL NANTES020:25, 0:25000:050JOGUET LOUIS-MARIE/PIGNON FABRICE
PMNA00315/12/19VOLLEY-BALL NANTESLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL0223:25, 24:26047:051PIGNON FABRICE/JOGUET LOUIS-MARIE