COUPE DES PAYS DE LA LOIRE CASAL SENIOR MASCULIN
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS62211414.000114811.407
2.ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.321111221.00086910.945
3.AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE02211140.250861140.754
Tour 01
PMBA00117/11/1912:00ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE2025:23, 25:18050-041DAVID EMMANUEL/GILLET BRUNO
PMBA00217/11/19AMICALE SPORT LANDAISECS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS1226:24, 14:25, 5:15045-064GILLET BRUNO/DAVID EMMANUEL
PMBA00317/11/19CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.2025:14, 25:22050-036DAVID EMMANUEL/GILLET BRUNO

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL62211515.000145751.933
2.CONCORDE DE COUERON321111331.000125951.316
3.SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB02224100
Tour 01
PMCA00117/11/1912:00SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB2F25:0, 25:0050-000BERNEY ANN-GAELLE/LOPEZ THEO
PMCA00217/11/19SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBCONCORDE DE COUERONF20:25, 0:25000-050LOPEZ THEO/BERNEY ANN-GAELLE
PMCA00317/11/19CONCORDE DE COUERONSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL1322:25, 16:25, 25:20, 12:25075-095BERNEY ANN-GAELLE/LOPEZ THEO

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN62224MAX100651.538
2.ETINCELLE MAYENNE321111221.00089841.060
3.AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB02224601000.600
Tour 01
PMDA00117/11/1912:00ETINCELLE MAYENNEA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN0222:25, 17:25039-050LETESSIER TANGUY/DALIBARD LOIS
PMDA00217/11/19A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINAS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB2025:10, 25:16050-026LETESSIER TANGUY/DALIBARD LOIS
PMDA00317/11/19AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VBETINCELLE MAYENNE0220:25, 14:25034-050LETESSIER TANGUY/DALIBARD LOIS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE62224MAX103741.392
2.VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL321111221.00084970.866
3.ANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINE02224881040.846
Tour 01
PMEA00117/11/1912:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISEVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL2025:16, 25:17050-033DELCHOQUE THIERRY/BAHUAUD NICOLAS
PMEA00217/11/19VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINE2026:24, 25:23051-047BAHUAUD NICOLAS/DELCHOQUE THIERRY
PMEA00317/11/19ANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINEENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE0215:25, 26:28041-053DELCHOQUE THIERRY/BAHUAUD NICOLAS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL NANTES62225MAX125393.205
2.OYA VOLLEY-BALL321111230.66789751.187
3.ENTRAMMES VOLLEY-BALL02224100
Tour 01
PMFA00117/11/19VOLLEY-BALL NANTESENTRAMMES VOLLEY-BALL2F25:0, 25:0050-000DELBART ALAIN/LEPINAY DAMIEN
PMFA00217/11/19ENTRAMMES VOLLEY-BALLOYA VOLLEY-BALLF20:25, 0:25000-050LEPINAY DAMIEN/DELBART ALAIN
PMFA00317/11/1915:00OYA VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL NANTES0312:25, 14:25, 13:25039-075DELBART ALAIN/LEPINAY DAMIEN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASB REZE VOLLEY62211414.000112861.302
2.EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN321111221.00086930.925
3.VENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS02211140.250941130.832
Tour 01
PMGA00117/11/19VENDEE VBC HERBRETAISASB REZE VOLLEY1214:25, 25:22, 12:15051-062PIGNON FABRICE
PMGA00217/11/19ASB REZE VOLLEYEVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN2025:19, 25:16050-035PIGNON FABRICE
PMGA00317/11/1912:00EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTINVENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS2026:24, 25:19051-043PIGNON FABRICE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT LAVAL62224MAX104781.333
2.ASC ERDRE DONNEAU321111221.00094901.044
3.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE02224701000.700
Tour 01
PMHA00117/11/1912:00ASPTT LAVALASC ERDRE DONNEAU2029:27, 25:17054-044BOULEAU NATHALIE/DLEER QADIR MAZYAR
PMHA00217/11/19ASC ERDRE DONNEAUST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE2025:17, 25:19050-036BOULEAU NATHALIE/DLEER QADIR MAZYAR
PMHA00317/11/19ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEASPTT LAVAL0219:25, 15:25034-050BOULEAU NATHALIE/DLEER QADIR MAZYAR

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST62211414.000110841.310
2.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL321111321.500108981.102
3.JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES02224641000.640
Tour 01
PMIA00117/11/1912:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL2125:22, 20:25, 15:11060-058PLARD MAXIME/GIRAULT NELLY
PMIA00217/11/19LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES2025:22, 25:16050-038GIRAULT NELLY/PLARD MAXIME
PMIA00317/11/19JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST0210:25, 16:25026-050GIRAULT NELLY/PLARD MAXIME

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASB REZE VOLLEY62211414.000115961.198
2.AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE321111321.5001071001.070
3.AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL02224741000.740
Tour 02
PMJA00115/12/1912:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREASB REZE VOLLEY1227:25, 17:25, 13:15057-065PRAUD PATRICK/BOUGAIN THIERRY
PMJA00215/12/19ASB REZE VOLLEYAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL2025:21, 25:18050-039BOUGAIN THIERRY/PRAUD PATRICK
PMJA00315/12/19AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE0217:25, 18:25035-050BOUGAIN THIERRY/PRAUD PATRICK

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT LAVAL62224MAX100621.613
2.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS321111221.00083860.965
3.CONCORDE DE COUERON02224651000.650
Tour 02
PMKA00115/12/1913:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSASPTT LAVAL0215:25, 18:25033-050LUYS CHRISTOPHE/TEISSIER FLORIAN
PMKA00215/12/19ASPTT LAVALCONCORDE DE COUERON2025:20, 25:9050-029TEISSIER FLORIAN/LUYS CHRISTOPHE
PMKA00315/12/19CONCORDE DE COUERONCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS0221:25, 15:25036-050LUYS CHRISTOPHE/TEISSIER FLORIAN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE62224MAX100701.429
2.SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL321111221.00092891.034
3.OYA VOLLEY-BALL02224671000.670
Tour 02
PMLA00115/12/1912:00OYA VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE0217:25, 11:25028-050CHABOT AUBIN/PIVETEAU PASCAL
PMLA00215/12/19ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISESAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL2025:21, 25:21050-042PIVETEAU PASCAL/CHABOT AUBIN
PMLA00315/12/19SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLOYA VOLLEY-BALL2025:21, 25:18050-039CHABOT AUBIN/PIVETEAU PASCAL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASC ERDRE DONNEAU62225MAX125641.953
2.ETINCELLE MAYENNE321111230.667114751.520
3.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN02224100
Tour 02
PMMA00115/12/1912:00ASC ERDRE DONNEAUETINCELLE MAYENNE3025:19, 25:22, 25:23075-064MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID/BOUTRY JULIEN
PMMA00215/12/19ETINCELLE MAYENNEA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN2F25:0, 25:0050-000
PMMA00315/12/19A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINASC ERDRE DONNEAUF20:25, 0:25000-050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL62211515.000148911.626
2.VOLLEY-BALL NANTES321111331.000141981.439
3.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST02224100
Tour 02
PMNA00115/12/1912:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST2F25:0, 25:0050-000PIGNON FABRICE/JOGUET LOUIS-MARIE
PMNA00215/12/19SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTVOLLEY-BALL NANTESF20:25, 0:25000-050JOGUET LOUIS-MARIE/PIGNON FABRICE
PMNA00315/12/19VOLLEY-BALL NANTESLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL1323:25, 24:26, 25:22, 19:25091-098PIGNON FABRICE/JOGUET LOUIS-MARIE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT LAVAL62211414.000110422.619
2.ASB REZE VOLLEY321111321.50092601.533
3.ETINCELLE MAYENNE02224100
Tour 03
PMOA00109/02/2012:00ASB REZE VOLLEYASPTT LAVAL1225:20, 15:25, 2:15042-060NOZAY FRANCK/TEXIER MALO
PMOA00209/02/20ASPTT LAVALETINCELLE MAYENNE2F25:0, 25:0050-000TEXIER MALO/NOZAY FRANCK
PMOA00309/02/20ETINCELLE MAYENNEASB REZE VOLLEYF20:25, 0:25000-050NOZAY FRANCK/TEXIER MALO

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL62211414.000112951.179
2.ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE321111321.500109971.124
3.AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE02224711000.710
Tour 03
PMPA00109/02/2012:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE0217:25, 18:25035-050PRAUD PATRICK/PIGNON FABRICE
PMPA00209/02/20ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISELA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL1225:22, 23:25, 11:15059-062PRAUD PATRICK/PIGNON FABRICE
PMPA00309/02/20LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE2025:18, 25:18050-036PIGNON FABRICE/PRAUD PATRICK

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL NANTES62224MAX100711.408
2.AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL321111230.6671021050.971
3.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS02211140.250851110.766
Tour 03
PMQA00109/02/2013:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSVOLLEY-BALL NANTES0213:25, 17:25030-050COMBE PHILIPPE/TEISSIER FLORIAN
PMQA00209/02/20VOLLEY-BALL NANTESAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL2025:19, 25:22050-041COMBE PHILIPPE/TEISSIER FLORIAN
PMQA00309/02/20AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS2125:20, 21:25, 15:10061-055TEISSIER FLORIAN/COMBE PHILIPPE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASC ERDRE DONNEAU62211414.000110502.200
2.SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL321111321.500100601.667
3.AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.02224100
Tour 03
PMRA00109/02/2012:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ASC ERDRE DONNEAUP20:25, 0:25000-050DAVID EMMANUEL/PLARD MAXIME
PMRA00209/02/20ASC ERDRE DONNEAUSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL2125:18, 20:25, 15:7060-050PLARD MAXIME/DAVID EMMANUEL
PMRA00309/02/20SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.2P25:0, 25:0050-000DAVID EMMANUEL/PLARD MAXIME

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT LAVAL31113MAX75571.316
2.ASC ERDRE DONNEAU0111357750.760
Tour 04
PMSA00108/03/2012:00ASPTT LAVALASC ERDRE DONNEAU3025:16, 25:23, 25:18075-057BERISHA LIRONA

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL NANTES2111321.500108981.102
2.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL1111230.667981080.907
Tour 04
PMTA00108/03/2016:30VOLLEY-BALL NANTESLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3223:25, 25:23, 20:25, 25:16, 15:9108-098DOUNONT ALAIN/DELBART ALAIN
Composition de la Poule PMU
ASPTT LAVAL01
VOLLEY-BALL NANTES02
Tour 05
PMUA00118/04/2021:00ASPTT LAVALVOLLEY-BALL NANTES
TETE NOIRE