PMD - PRENATIONAL MASCULINS PLAY OFF
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VB VILLEFRANCHE 21555231535.0004333881.116
Site Web
2.EVBC RILLIEUX9532211112101.2004654561.020
Site Web
3.UGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTE8532111111091.1114164161.000
4.FIRMINY VB75232121091.1114384221.038
Site Web
5.GRENOBLE VUC 2451411126120.5003724050.919
Site Web
6.FRJEP CHARNAS25141134140.2863704070.909
Journée 01
PMDA00111/01/2020:30VB VILLEFRANCHE 2EVBC RILLIEUX3125:18, 25:20, 13:25, 25:23088-086JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/MATHONNET THIBAUT
PMDA00212/01/2013:30FIRMINY VBGRENOBLE VUC 23025:22, 25:18, 26:24076-064TODOROV KRASSIMIR/BUVAT JEANNE
PMDA00308/02/2018:00UGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTEFRJEP CHARNAS3025:22, 25:19, 25:20075-061MORAND BORIS/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 02
PMDA00418/01/2018:00UGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTEEVBC RILLIEUX3225:12, 22:25, 25:15, 21:25, 15:11108-088MATHONNET THIBAUT/PRINSEN JAN
PMDA00518/01/2020:00FRJEP CHARNASFIRMINY VB0319:25, 20:25, 23:25062-075TOSIN MICHEL/PEROTTI MARC
PMDA00618/01/2017:00GRENOBLE VUC 2VB VILLEFRANCHE 20323:25, 22:25, 20:25065-075KAFIZ MOHAND/FROMONT JEAN
Journée 03
PMDA00726/01/2015:00EVBC RILLIEUXGRENOBLE VUC 23125:19, 25:19, 18:25, 25:15093-078BEKKARA MOHAMED/TANLET GERARD
PMDA00825/01/2020:30VB VILLEFRANCHE 2FRJEP CHARNAS3025:23, 25:21, 25:18075-062TROLARD SYLVIANE/TANLET GERARD
PMDA00926/01/2013:30FIRMINY VBUGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTE1325:14, 23:25, 24:26, 24:26096-091OTSE NZE FRANCIS/KAFIZ MOHAND
Journée 04
PMDA01002/02/2013:30FIRMINY VBEVBC RILLIEUX2325:19, 23:25, 25:22, 18:25, 10:15101-106PEROTTI MARC/PLACETTE THIERRY
PMDA01101/02/2018:00UGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTEVB VILLEFRANCHE 21325:20, 20:25, 24:26, 16:25085-096LATIGE STEPHANE/MONNOT CYRILLE
PMDA01201/02/2020:00FRJEP CHARNASGRENOBLE VUC 23225:16, 19:25, 20:25, 25:15, 15:9104-090DUPRE ODILE/GARCIA GERARD
Journée 05
PMDA01316/02/2015:00EVBC RILLIEUXFRJEP CHARNAS3125:20, 17:25, 25:17, 25:19092-081TROLARD SYLVIANE/ANDRE JEAN-PIERRE
PMDA01415/02/2017:00GRENOBLE VUC 2UGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTE3025:20, 25:23, 25:14075-057MAUNIER JEAN-FABRICE/PEROTTI MARC
PMDA01515/02/2020:30VB VILLEFRANCHE 2FIRMINY VB3123:25, 25:19, 26:24, 25:22099-090SAUVAYRE DANIEL/MORAND BORIS
Journée 06
PMDR01615/03/2015:00EVBC RILLIEUXVB VILLEFRANCHE 2
MARIA CASARÈSRUAS CEDRIC/CADIEU LAURIANE
PMDR01714/03/2017:00GRENOBLE VUC 2FIRMINY VB
MALHERBEHERRERA JEAN-MARC/DUPRE ODILE
PMDR01814/03/2020:00FRJEP CHARNASUGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTE
HALLE DES SPORTS JAROUSSETTROLARD SYLVIANE/FROMONT JEAN
Journée 07
PMDR01922/03/2013:00EVBC RILLIEUXUGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTE
MARIA CASARÈSAUBERT JEAN/TODOROV KRASSIMIR
PMDR02022/03/2013:30FIRMINY VBFRJEP CHARNAS
JACOB HOLTZERTROJAT GIL/CHARRIERE FABIEN
PMDR02121/03/2018:00VB VILLEFRANCHE 2GRENOBLE VUC 2
SAINT EXUPÉRYMONNOT CYRILLE/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 08
PMDR02204/04/2017:00GRENOBLE VUC 2EVBC RILLIEUX
MALHERBESAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/RUAS CEDRIC
PMDR02304/04/2020:00FRJEP CHARNASVB VILLEFRANCHE 2
HALLE DES SPORTS JAROUSSETBIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/LATIGE STEPHANE
PMDR02404/04/2018:00UGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTEFIRMINY VB
DES GLIERESJAVANSHIR MASSOUD/BINGUE ROMEO
Journée 09
PMDR02519/04/2015:00EVBC RILLIEUXFIRMINY VB
MARIA CASARÈSCLUZEL ADRIEN/FABARON INES
PMDR02618/04/2020:30VB VILLEFRANCHE 2UGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTE
SAINT EXUPÉRYPEROTTI MARC/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PMDR02718/04/2017:00GRENOBLE VUC 2FRJEP CHARNAS
MALHERBEICORD BENJAMIN/PRINSEN JAN
Journée 10
PMDR02825/04/2020:00FRJEP CHARNASEVBC RILLIEUX
HALLE DES SPORTS JAROUSSETSAUVAYRE DANIEL/SAWREI LAURENT
PMDR02925/04/2018:00UGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTEGRENOBLE VUC 2
DES GLIERESCADIEU LAURIANE/MATHONNET THIBAUT
PMDR03026/04/2013:30FIRMINY VBVB VILLEFRANCHE 2
GM 1 LA TARDIVETROJAT GIL/TANLET GERARD