PME - PRENATIONAL MASCULINS PLAY DOWN
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.FIDESIENNE VB84312111071.4293723631.025
Site Web
2.US ST-EGREVE VB 28422221081.2504003631.102
Site Web
3.US MEYZIEU VB74311211071.4293743561.051
Site Web
4.RHODIA VAISE64222210101.0004074140.983
Site Web
5.VO LE PUY EN VELAY1441214120.3333193760.848
Site Web
Journée 01
PMEA00111/01/20FIDESIENNE VBxxxxx
PMEA00211/01/2018:00US MEYZIEU VBRHODIA VAISE3222:25, 25:27, 25:18, 25:17, 15:10112-097BEKKARA MOHAMED/ANDRE JEAN-PIERRE
PMEA00311/01/2020:30US ST-EGREVE VB 2VO LE PUY EN VELAY3123:25, 25:17, 25:12, 25:19098-073BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/PEROTTI MARC
Journée 02
PMEA00418/01/20US ST-EGREVE VB 2xxxxx
PMEA00519/01/2014:00VO LE PUY EN VELAYUS MEYZIEU VB0319:25, 23:25, 16:25058-075JEANNON DANIEL/AUBERT JEAN
PMEA00618/01/2020:00RHODIA VAISEFIDESIENNE VB2322:25, 25:18, 25:19, 19:25, 13:15104-102GAIGE BRUNO/TATON OLIVIER
Journée 03
PMEA00725/01/20xxxxxRHODIA VAISE
PMEA00825/01/2020:30FIDESIENNE VBVO LE PUY EN VELAY3120:25, 25:16, 27:25, 25:21097-087DUPONT PASCAL/PRINSEN JAN
PMEA00925/01/2018:00US MEYZIEU VBUS ST-EGREVE VB 23225:23, 24:26, 16:25, 27:25, 15:12107-111PEQUEY PIERRE-EMMANUEL/JEANNON DANIEL
Journée 04
PMEA01001/02/20US MEYZIEU VBxxxxx
PMEA01101/02/2017:30US ST-EGREVE VB 2FIDESIENNE VB3125:20, 17:25, 25:21, 25:17092-083TODOROV KRASSIMIR/RUAS CEDRIC
PMEA01202/02/2014:00VO LE PUY EN VELAYRHODIA VAISE2317:25, 25:18, 25:21, 19:25, 15:17101-106LEMOINE JEAN-MARIE/LARTIGAU GILBERT
Journée 05
PMEA01315/02/20xxxxxVO LE PUY EN VELAY
PMEA01415/02/2020:00RHODIA VAISEUS ST-EGREVE VB 23214:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:18, 15:9100-099AILLON GAELLE/BINGUE ROMEO
PMEA01515/02/2020:30FIDESIENNE VBUS MEYZIEU VB3115:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:14090-080DUPRE ODILE/KAFIZ MOHAND
Journée 06
PMER01614/03/20xxxxxFIDESIENNE VB
PMER01707/03/2020:00RHODIA VAISEUS MEYZIEU VB
JEAN ZAYBEKKARA MOHAMED/MICHEL CAROLANE
PMER01815/03/2014:00VO LE PUY EN VELAYUS ST-EGREVE VB 2
GYMNASE DE GUITARDMAISONNIAL DANIEL/BUVAT JEANNE
Journée 07
PMER01921/03/20xxxxxUS ST-EGREVE VB 2
PMER02021/03/2020:30US MEYZIEU VBVO LE PUY EN VELAY
EVARISTE GALOISANDRE JEAN-PIERRE/PEQUEY PIERRE-EMMANUEL
PMER02121/03/2020:30FIDESIENNE VBRHODIA VAISE
PLAN DU LOUPCADIEU LAURIANE/TATON OLIVIER
Journée 08
PMER02204/04/20RHODIA VAISExxxxx
PMER02304/04/2020:30VO LE PUY EN VELAYFIDESIENNE VB
GYMNASE DE GUITARDVIGNERON CHRISTOPHE/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
PMER02404/04/2020:00US ST-EGREVE VB 2US MEYZIEU VB
PREDIEUTURIN NATHALIE/MAUNIER JEAN-FABRICE
Journée 09
PMER02518/04/20xxxxxUS MEYZIEU VB
PMER02618/04/2020:30FIDESIENNE VBUS ST-EGREVE VB 2
PLAN DU LOUPBINGUE ROMEO/HERRERA JEAN-MARC
PMER02718/04/2020:00RHODIA VAISEVO LE PUY EN VELAY
JEAN ZAYGAIGE BRUNO/BEKKARA MOHAMED
Journée 10
PMER02825/04/20VO LE PUY EN VELAYxxxxx
PMER02925/04/2017:30US ST-EGREVE VB 2RHODIA VAISE
PREDIEUFROMONT JEAN/KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
PMER03025/04/2018:00US MEYZIEU VBFIDESIENNE VB
EVARISTE GALOISGORAM NICOLAS/LATIGE STEPHANE