RME - REGIONAL MASCULINS POULE E
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASULYON VB 321972511112392.5567576231.215
Site Web
2.UA SEYSSINS VB219724211124102.4007856581.193
Site Web
3.ES MEYLAN VB219724211124102.4007857101.106
Site Web
4.VALENCE ACE199723131124131.8468217621.077
Site Web
5.FONTAINE VOLLEY169541312221171.2358368061.037
Site Web
6.SL MARGES119452211315210.7147677760.988
7.GRENOBLE VUC 3119452211315210.7147827980.980
Site Web
8.ANNECY VB 28927222312210.5716437560.851
Site Web
9.PLVPB VILLETTE LYON 3591812158240.3336387530.847
Site Web
10.AL CHAMBERY VB 229181356260.2315787500.771
Site Web
Journée 01
RMEA00128/09/1920:00ES MEYLAN VBVALENCE ACE3221:25, 25:15, 22:25, 27:25, 15:10110-100GUIGUET JEAN-SEBASTIEN
RMEA00228/09/1917:00GRENOBLE VUC 3PLVPB VILLETTE LYON 33123:25, 25:22, 28:26, 25:17101-090VINTSOS LAURA
RMEA00328/09/1920:00SL MARGESANNECY VB 23125:14, 25:16, 22:25, 25:13097-068CHAFFOIS BRUNO
RMEA00428/09/1918:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2UA SEYSSINS VB0314:25, 17:25, 22:25053-075JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
RMEA00528/09/1920:00FONTAINE VOLLEYASULYON VB 32325:23, 25:19, 12:25, 20:25, 11:15093-107DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
Journée 02
RMEA00605/10/1920:30FONTAINE VOLLEYVALENCE ACE1325:23, 20:25, 21:25, 21:25087-098DEL SONNO LILIANA
RMEA00705/10/1918:30ASULYON VB 3UA SEYSSINS VB3125:22, 25:17, 16:25, 25:14091-078GEORGES ALEXANDRE/CHEVALIER CARLA
RMEA00805/10/1920:00SL MARGESAL CHAMBERY VB 23125:17, 19:25, 25:16, 25:12094-070CHAFFOIS BRUNO
RMEA00906/10/1915:00ANNECY VB 2GRENOBLE VUC 32328:26, 25:23, 16:25, 20:25, 13:15102-114DEBUE SAMUEL/PRINSEN JAN
RMEA01005/10/1919:00PLVPB VILLETTE LYON 3ES MEYLAN VB0322:25, 22:25, 10:25054-075MOUHAMED YASSINE
Journée 03
RMEA01112/10/1920:30VALENCE ACEPLVPB VILLETTE LYON 33025:20, 25:15, 25:20075-055CHAFFOIS BRUNO
RMEA01212/10/1920:00ES MEYLAN VBANNECY VB 23122:25, 25:14, 25:19, 25:16097-074BOUGENOT LISE
RMEA01312/10/1914:00GRENOBLE VUC 3AL CHAMBERY VB 23119:25, 25:18, 25:15, 25:20094-078DEL SONNO LILIANA
RMEA01412/10/1920:00SL MARGESASULYON VB 30324:26, 21:25, 21:25066-076ZANETTI ARNAUD
RMEA01512/10/1918:00UA SEYSSINS VBFONTAINE VOLLEY3125:20, 21:25, 25:19, 25:13096-077DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
Journée 04
RMEA01619/10/1918:00UA SEYSSINS VBVALENCE ACE3125:18, 25:18, 23:25, 25:13098-074VINTSOS LAURA/PHAM MY-LINH
RMEA01719/10/1920:00FONTAINE VOLLEYSL MARGES3125:18, 21:25, 25:15, 25:20096-078FOUILLOUX ETIENNE
RMEA01819/10/1918:30ASULYON VB 3GRENOBLE VUC 33025:19, 25:16, 25:18075-053GEORGES ALEXANDRE/CHEVALIER CARLA
RMEA01919/10/1918:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2ES MEYLAN VB0318:25, 7:25, 21:25046-075CEJUDO JACQUES
RMEA02020/10/1915:00ANNECY VB 2PLVPB VILLETTE LYON 33025:22, 25:18, 25:23075-063CHATILLON JOEL/PRINSEN JAN
Journée 05
RMEA02110/11/1915:00VALENCE ACEANNECY VB 23222:25, 25:17, 22:25, 25:21, 15:8109-096GALANT PHILIPPE
RMEA02209/11/1919:00PLVPB VILLETTE LYON 3AL CHAMBERY VB 22313:25, 25:14, 25:23, 12:25, 12:15087-102GAIGE BRUNO
RMEA02309/11/1920:00ES MEYLAN VBASULYON VB 33029:27, 25:20, 25:22079-069THOMAS ALEXANDRE
RMEA02402/11/1914:00GRENOBLE VUC 3FONTAINE VOLLEY3218:25, 23:25, 25:18, 25:22, 15:12106-102MORELON REMY
RMEA02509/11/1920:00SL MARGESUA SEYSSINS VB3223:25, 25:22, 9:25, 25:16, 17:15099-103JEAN MARIE JOYCE
Journée 06
RMEA02613/12/1921:00SL MARGESVALENCE ACE2325:18, 23:25, 25:22, 20:25, 8:15101-105GARCIA GERARD
RMEA02716/11/1918:00UA SEYSSINS VBGRENOBLE VUC 33025:20, 25:22, 25:17075-059CEJUDO JACQUES
RMEA02816/11/1920:00FONTAINE VOLLEYES MEYLAN VB3125:18, 25:16, 22:25, 25:21097-080THOMAS ALEXANDRE/GINESTE LUCRECE
RMEA02916/11/1918:30ASULYON VB 3PLVPB VILLETTE LYON 33025:21, 25:15, 25:23075-059PENA MONTENEGRO JAVIERA/CHEVALIER CARLA
RMEA03016/11/1918:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2ANNECY VB 20315:25, 13:25, 23:25051-075MATHONNET THIBAUT/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
Journée 07
RMEA03123/11/1920:30VALENCE ACEAL CHAMBERY VB 23025:15, 25:18, 25:13075-046GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
RMEA03223/11/1918:30ASULYON VB 3ANNECY VB 23025:10, 25:13, 25:18075-041MOUHAMED YASSINE/GONTHIER GUILLAUME
RMEA03323/11/1919:00PLVPB VILLETTE LYON 3FONTAINE VOLLEY2313:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:21, 13:15097-109MARECHAL NICOLAS
RMEA03423/11/1920:00ES MEYLAN VBUA SEYSSINS VB2325:22, 14:25, 25:23, 21:25, 8:15093-110TEKUATAOA TEVAI
RMEA03503/11/1916:00GRENOBLE VUC 3SL MARGES2322:25, 25:16, 25:20, 21:25, 12:15105-101KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL/LAULO JEREMY
Journée 08
RMEA03630/11/1914:00GRENOBLE VUC 3VALENCE ACE0316:25, 19:25, 20:25055-075BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
RMEA03730/11/1920:00SL MARGESES MEYLAN VB0320:25, 21:25, 24:26065-076SCARPARI LAURENT
RMEA03830/11/1918:00UA SEYSSINS VBPLVPB VILLETTE LYON 33025:15, 25:19, 25:22075-056TEKUATAOA TEVAI
RMEA03930/11/1920:30FONTAINE VOLLEYANNECY VB 23025:23, 25:16, 25:17075-056SALIN TANGUY
RMEA04030/11/1918:30ASULYON VB 3AL CHAMBERY VB 23025:13, 25:18, 25:13075-044BASSET LIONEL
Journée 09
RMEA04114/12/1920:30VALENCE ACEASULYON VB 33230:28, 17:25, 23:25, 25:23, 15:13110-114DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
RMEA04207/12/1918:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2FONTAINE VOLLEY1316:25, 25:21, 27:29, 20:25088-100CEJUDO JACQUES
RMEA04308/12/1915:00ANNECY VB 2UA SEYSSINS VB0317:25, 17:25, 22:25056-075RUAS CEDRIC/PRINSEN JAN
RMEA04407/12/1919:00PLVPB VILLETTE LYON 3SL MARGES3027:25, 25:20, 25:21077-066VALLIN ERIC
RMEA04507/12/1920:00ES MEYLAN VBGRENOBLE VUC 33120:25, 30:28, 25:22, 25:20100-095MAUNIER JEAN-FABRICE
Journée 10
RMER04611/01/2020:30VALENCE ACEES MEYLAN VB
GYMNASE ZAMMITRINGRESSI PASCAL
RMER04711/01/2019:00PLVPB VILLETTE LYON 3GRENOBLE VUC 3
GYMNASE TONY BERTRANDVALLIN ERIC
RMER04812/01/2015:00ANNECY VB 2SL MARGES
BERTHOLLETCHATILLON JOEL/BESSEAU GUILLAUME
RMER04911/01/2018:00UA SEYSSINS VBAL CHAMBERY VB 2
YVES BROUZETDELOBELLE STEPHANE
RMER05011/01/2018:30ASULYON VB 3FONTAINE VOLLEY
ALICE MILLIAT (EX BON LAIT)TODOROV KRASSIMIR
Journée 11
RMER05118/01/2020:30VALENCE ACEFONTAINE VOLLEY
GYMNASE ZAMMITGARCIA GERARD
RMER05218/01/2018:00UA SEYSSINS VBASULYON VB 3
YVES BROUZETKUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
RMER05318/01/2018:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2SL MARGES
DELPHINE ET JONATHANMORAND BORIS
RMER05419/01/2016:00GRENOBLE VUC 3ANNECY VB 2
MALHERBEROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL/TEKUATAOA TEVAI
RMER05518/01/2020:00ES MEYLAN VBPLVPB VILLETTE LYON 3
AIGUINARDSCHATILLON JOEL
Journée 12
RMER05625/01/2019:00PLVPB VILLETTE LYON 3VALENCE ACE
GYMNASE TONY BERTRANDTHIVILLIER BERNARD
RMER05726/01/2016:00ANNECY VB 2ES MEYLAN VB
BERTHOLLETCHATILLON JOEL/BESSEAU GUILLAUME
RMER05825/01/2018:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2GRENOBLE VUC 3
DELPHINE ET JONATHANJOIGNEAU CHRISTOPHE
RMER05925/01/2018:30ASULYON VB 3SL MARGES
ALICE MILLIAT (EX BON LAIT)AILLON GAELLE
RMER06025/01/2020:00FONTAINE VOLLEYUA SEYSSINS VB
JULES VALLESCHATILLON JOEL
Journée 13
RMER06101/02/2020:30VALENCE ACEUA SEYSSINS VB
GYMNASE ZAMMITTANLET GERARD
RMER06201/02/2020:00SL MARGESFONTAINE VOLLEY
MUNICIPALGAIGE BRUNO
RMER06301/02/2014:00GRENOBLE VUC 3ASULYON VB 3
MALHERBEGOBE JOSHUA
RMER06401/02/2020:00ES MEYLAN VBAL CHAMBERY VB 2
AIGUINARDSDI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
RMER06501/02/2019:00PLVPB VILLETTE LYON 3ANNECY VB 2
GYMNASE TONY BERTRANDSCARPARI LAURENT
Journée 14
RMER06616/02/2015:00ANNECY VB 2VALENCE ACE
BERTHOLLETDEBUE SAMUEL/PRINSEN JAN
RMER06715/02/2018:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2PLVPB VILLETTE LYON 3
DELPHINE ET JONATHANFONNESU PASCAL
RMER06815/02/2018:30ASULYON VB 3ES MEYLAN VB
ALICE MILLIAT (EX BON LAIT)GAIGE BRUNO
RMER06915/02/2020:30FONTAINE VOLLEYGRENOBLE VUC 3
JULES VALLESBERNARD BASTIEN
RMER07015/02/2018:00UA SEYSSINS VBSL MARGES
YVES BROUZETICORD BENJAMIN
Journée 15
RMER07114/03/2020:30VALENCE ACESL MARGES
GYMNASE ZAMMIT
RMER07214/03/2014:00GRENOBLE VUC 3UA SEYSSINS VB
MALHERBEDUPRE ODILE/HERRERA JEAN-MARC
RMER07314/03/2020:00ES MEYLAN VBFONTAINE VOLLEY
AIGUINARDSGEORGES ALEXANDRE
RMER07414/03/2019:00PLVPB VILLETTE LYON 3ASULYON VB 3
GYMNASE TONY BERTRANDANTON BERNARD
RMER07515/03/2016:00ANNECY VB 2AL CHAMBERY VB 2
BERTHOLLETTATON OLIVIER/TOUH AMINE
Journée 16
RMER07621/03/2018:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2VALENCE ACE
DELPHINE ET JONATHANGAIGE BRUNO/MATHONNET THIBAUT
RMER07722/03/2015:00ANNECY VB 2ASULYON VB 3
BERTHOLLETPLACETTE THIERRY
RMER07821/03/2020:00FONTAINE VOLLEYPLVPB VILLETTE LYON 3
JULES VALLESMAUNIER JEAN-FABRICE
RMER07921/03/2018:00UA SEYSSINS VBES MEYLAN VB
YVES BROUZETTEKUATAOA TEVAI
RMER08021/03/2020:00SL MARGESGRENOBLE VUC 3
MUNICIPALGALANT PHILIPPE
Journée 17
RMER08104/04/2020:30VALENCE ACEGRENOBLE VUC 3
GYMNASE ZAMMITZANETTI ARNAUD
RMER08204/04/2020:00ES MEYLAN VBSL MARGES
AIGUINARDSGOBE JOSHUA
RMER08304/04/2019:00PLVPB VILLETTE LYON 3UA SEYSSINS VB
GYMNASE TONY BERTRANDAMIRAT DJALLAL
RMER08405/04/2015:00ANNECY VB 2FONTAINE VOLLEY
BERTHOLLETFONNESU PASCAL
RMER08504/04/2018:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2ASULYON VB 3
DELPHINE ET JONATHANMATHONNET THIBAUT
Journée 18
RMER08618/04/2018:30ASULYON VB 3VALENCE ACE
ALICE MILLIAT (EX BON LAIT)THIVILLIER BERNARD
RMER08718/04/2020:30FONTAINE VOLLEYAL CHAMBERY VB 2
JULES VALLESBERNARD BASTIEN
RMER08818/04/2018:00UA SEYSSINS VBANNECY VB 2
YVES BROUZETDI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
RMER08918/04/2020:00SL MARGESPLVPB VILLETTE LYON 3
MUNICIPALSAWREI LAURENT
RMER09018/04/2014:00GRENOBLE VUC 3ES MEYLAN VB
MALHERBEPRINSEN JAN/ICORD BENJAMIN