R1F - REGIONALE 1 FEMININE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASS TAMPON Gecko Volley501717151151317.00013327941.678
Site Web
2.ST-DENIS Olympique VB481716114214859.60013087451.756
Site Web
3.VBC SAINT-DENIS3917134111112143152.86713399681.383
Site Web
4.VB SAINT-PIERRE301710781111533241.375122511091.105
Site Web
5.SAINTE-MARIE VB3017107732532241.333120111231.069
6.VBC COTE OUEST211771051111824330.727112512110.929
7.Racing Club de l'OUEST161751232111018380.474100112340.811
8.AV ENTRE-DEUX14175123221017380.44797912520.782
9.VBC SAINT-LEU61721523129450.20090912340.737
10.ASV SAINT-ANDRE-6171611161510.02054512940.421
Journée 01
R1FA00121/09/1918:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyRacing Club de l'OUEST3025:15, 25:14, 25:14075-043ROUILLARD WILLY/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R1FA00221/09/1918:00ST-DENIS Olympique VBAV ENTRE-DEUX3025:13, 25:9, 25:10075-032RIVIERE DAVID/CHABOT MARCO
R1FA00321/09/1920:30VBC SAINT-DENISASV SAINT-ANDRE3025:6, 25:1, 25:4075-011SAUTRON GAELLE/RATELADE HUGO
R1FA00421/09/1920:00VB SAINT-PIERREVBC SAINT-LEU3025:17, 25:18, 25:8075-043HOARAU JONATHAN/DIJOUX CAROLLE
R1FA00521/09/1920:00SAINTE-MARIE VBVBC COTE OUEST3117:25, 25:20, 25:22, 25:17092-084ROYER STEPHANE/COMORASSAMY LAURENT
Journée 02
R1FA00628/09/1920:00SAINTE-MARIE VBRacing Club de l'OUEST3117:25, 25:12, 25:16, 25:15092-068ROYER STEPHANE/PICARD SAMUEL
R1FA00728/09/1919:30VBC COTE OUESTVB SAINT-PIERRE2315:25, 25:18, 25:23, 23:25, 5:15093-106VALENTIN GUILLAUME/GANGAMA CEDRIC
R1FA00816/11/1918:00VBC SAINT-LEUVBC SAINT-DENIS0313:25, 20:25, 8:25041-075GENEVIEVE GARDOQUE FREDERIC/PHILEAS THOMAS
R1FA00928/09/1920:00ASV SAINT-ANDREST-DENIS Olympique VB035:25, 5:25, 11:25021-075SAUTRON GAELLE/RIVIERE DAVID
R1FA01028/09/1918:30AV ENTRE-DEUXASS TAMPON Gecko Volley0315:25, 12:25, 7:25034-075FLORIANT ROBERTO/ROUILLARD WILLY
Journée 03
R1FA01106/10/1918:30Racing Club de l'OUESTAV ENTRE-DEUX0317:25, 22:25, 8:25047-075VALENTIN GUILLAUME/ROYER STEPHANE
R1FA01205/10/1918:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyASV SAINT-ANDRE3025:6, 25:5, 25:3075-014AMANO MICKAEL/AMILY DIDIER
R1FA01305/10/1918:00ST-DENIS Olympique VBVBC SAINT-LEU3025:3, 25:17, 25:10075-030HOARAU SERGE-PASCAL/RESEDA PASCAL
R1FA01405/10/1916:00VBC SAINT-DENISVBC COTE OUEST3025:17, 25:10, 25:16075-043RIVIERE DAVID/MOUEZY STEPHANE
R1FA01505/10/1920:00VB SAINT-PIERRESAINTE-MARIE VB3121:25, 25:17, 28:26, 25:10099-078HOARAU JONATHAN/TARACONAT BETTY-MARIE-ANAÏS
Journée 04
R1FA01612/10/1920:30VB SAINT-PIERRERacing Club de l'OUEST3025:11, 25:13, 25:11075-035TARACONAT BETTY-MARIE-ANAÏS/CALLIERES HUGO
R1FA01712/10/1920:00SAINTE-MARIE VBVBC SAINT-DENIS1325:21, 11:25, 17:25, 11:25064-096MOUEZY STEPHANE/ROYER STEPHANE
R1FA01812/10/1916:30ST-DENIS Olympique VBVBC COTE OUEST3025:9, 25:14, 25:7075-030RESEDA PASCAL/OMARJEE ISSOP
R1FA01912/10/1918:00VBC SAINT-LEUASS TAMPON Gecko Volley0314:25, 15:25, 13:25042-075FLORIANT ROBERTO/DIJOUX DANIEL
R1FA02012/10/1918:00ASV SAINT-ANDREAV ENTRE-DEUX0313:25, 23:25, 15:25051-075BOYER LUDOVIC/RIVIERE DAVID
Journée 05
R1FA02117/10/1920:30Racing Club de l'OUESTASV SAINT-ANDRE3125:15, 25:16, 19:25, 25:20094-076ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE/RESEDA PASCAL
R1FA02219/10/1918:30AV ENTRE-DEUXVBC SAINT-LEU3123:25, 25:17, 25:20, 25:23098-085AMANO MICKAEL/HOARAU JONATHAN
R1FA02316/11/1920:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyVBC COTE OUEST3025:12, 25:11, 25:12075-035HOARAU JOHNY/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R1FA02419/10/1916:00ST-DENIS Olympique VBSAINTE-MARIE VB3028:26, 25:18, 25:9078-053FLORIANT ROBERTO/PAYET NANCY
R1FA02519/10/1920:30VBC SAINT-DENISVB SAINT-PIERRE3225:14, 25:9, 14:25, 23:25, 15:8102-081ROYER STEPHANE/ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE
Journée 06
R1FA02626/10/1920:30VBC SAINT-DENISRacing Club de l'OUEST3025:8, 25:21, 25:15075-044CHABOT MARCO/ANAMALE GERARD
R1FA02726/10/1920:00VB SAINT-PIERREST-DENIS Olympique VB1314:25, 13:25, 25:20, 19:25071-095HOARAU JONATHAN/CALLIERES HUGO
R1FA02826/10/1920:00SAINTE-MARIE VBASS TAMPON Gecko Volley0317:25, 15:25, 18:25050-075ROYER STEPHANE/ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE
R1FA02926/10/1919:30VBC COTE OUESTAV ENTRE-DEUX3125:22, 25:15, 20:25, 26:24096-086PAYET NANCY/OMARJEE ISSOP
R1FA03026/10/1918:00VBC SAINT-LEUASV SAINT-ANDRE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000CASTORI VICTOR/DIJOUX DANIEL
Journée 07
R1FA03103/11/1918:30Racing Club de l'OUESTVBC SAINT-LEU3025:16, 25:23, 25:20075-059GANGAMA CEDRIC/VALENTIN GUILLAUME
R1FA03202/11/1920:00ASV SAINT-ANDREVBC COTE OUEST0315:25, 17:25, 18:25050-075RESEDA PASCAL/AVICE ELSA
R1FA03302/11/1918:30AV ENTRE-DEUXSAINTE-MARIE VB1324:26, 25:21, 9:25, 22:25080-097LEBOT DOMINIQUE/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R1FA03402/11/1918:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyVB SAINT-PIERRE3025:23, 25:12, 25:15075-050SAUTRON GAELLE/DIJOUX DANIEL
R1FA03502/11/1918:00ST-DENIS Olympique VBVBC SAINT-DENIS3125:18, 25:27, 25:17, 25:18100-080DEQUELSON THIERRY/RIVIERE DAVID
Journée 08
R1FA03609/11/1920:30ST-DENIS Olympique VBRacing Club de l'OUEST3025:13, 25:13, 25:9075-035ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE/RIVIERE DAVID
R1FA03709/11/1918:00VBC SAINT-DENISASS TAMPON Gecko Volley1318:25, 22:25, 25:23, 17:25082-098TOULET FABRICE/RATELADE HUGO
R1FA03809/11/1918:30AV ENTRE-DEUXVB SAINT-PIERRE0323:25, 19:25, 20:25062-075HOARAU JONATHAN/CALLIERES HUGO
R1FA03909/11/1920:00SAINTE-MARIE VBASV SAINT-ANDRE3025:5, 25:6, 25:20075-031OMARJEE ISSOP/DEQUELSON THIERRY
R1FA04009/11/1919:30VBC COTE OUESTVBC SAINT-LEU3025:14, 25:15, 26:24076-053FLORIANT ROBERTO/ROUILLARD WILLY
Journée 09
R1FA04124/11/1918:30Racing Club de l'OUESTVBC COTE OUEST2322:25, 13:25, 26:24, 25:23, 8:15094-112GANGAMA CEDRIC/TOULET FABRICE
R1FA04223/11/1918:00VBC SAINT-LEUSAINTE-MARIE VB0312:25, 12:25, 12:25036-075AMILY DIDIER/CHABOT MARCO
R1FA04323/11/1920:00ASV SAINT-ANDREVB SAINT-PIERRE0313:25, 15:25, 7:25035-075DEQUELSON THIERRY/RIVIERE DAVID
R1FA04421/11/1921:00AV ENTRE-DEUXVBC SAINT-DENIS0317:25, 20:25, 12:25049-075FLORIANT ROBERTO/HOARAU JONATHAN
R1FA04523/11/1918:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyST-DENIS Olympique VB3025:23, 25:17, 25:20075-060TOULET FABRICE/PHILEAS THOMAS
Journée 10
R1FR04606/12/1920:30Racing Club de l'OUESTASS TAMPON Gecko Volley036:25, 12:25, 14:25032-075VALENTIN GUILLAUME/VALENTIN FREDERICK
R1FR04707/12/1918:30AV ENTRE-DEUXST-DENIS Olympique VB038:25, 12:25, 16:25036-075CASTORI VICTOR/HOARAU JONATHAN
R1FR04807/12/1920:00ASV SAINT-ANDREVBC SAINT-DENIS038:25, 12:25, 16:25036-075SAUTRON GAELLE/MOULAMAN THOMAS
R1FR04907/12/1918:00VBC SAINT-LEUVB SAINT-PIERRE0311:25, 20:25, 23:25054-075CHABOT MARCO/TARACONAT BETTY-MARIE-ANAÏS
R1FR05007/12/1919:30VBC COTE OUESTSAINTE-MARIE VB0326:28, 17:25, 20:25063-078PHILEAS THOMAS/TOUCOULA CHANEL
Journée 11
R1FR05115/12/1918:30Racing Club de l'OUESTSAINTE-MARIE VB0316:25, 24:26, 13:25053-076TARACONAT BETTY-MARIE-ANAÏS/CHABOT MARCO
R1FR05230/11/1919:30VB SAINT-PIERREVBC COTE OUEST3025:16, 25:11, 25:13075-040HOARAU SERGE-PASCAL/DE CHANTILLY MAXIME
R1FR05314/12/1916:00VBC SAINT-DENISVBC SAINT-LEU3025:7, 25:12, 25:12075-031JUDE SLOANE-ALYSSIA-ANTONIA/RATELADE HUGO
R1FR05411/03/2020:30ST-DENIS Olympique VBASV SAINT-ANDRE3025:7, 25:8, 25:5075-020AVICE ELSA/MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS
R1FR05514/12/1918:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyAV ENTRE-DEUX3025:15, 25:12, 25:7075-034ROUILLARD WILLY/CALLIERES HUGO
Journée 12
R1FR05617/02/2020:30AV ENTRE-DEUXRacing Club de l'OUESTP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075ANAMALE GERARD/TARACONAT BETTY-MARIE-ANAÏS
R1FR05718/01/2020:00ASV SAINT-ANDREASS TAMPON Gecko Volley038:25, 9:25, 10:25027-075RIVIERE DAVID/DEQUELSON THIERRY
R1FR05821/12/1918:00VBC SAINT-LEUST-DENIS Olympique VB0312:25, 3:25, 4:25019-075TOULET FABRICE/PHILEAS THOMAS
R1FR05919/12/1920:30VBC COTE OUESTVBC SAINT-DENIS0315:25, 13:25, 18:25046-075FLORIANT ROBERTO/ROUILLARD WILLY
R1FR06021/12/1920:00SAINTE-MARIE VBVB SAINT-PIERRE3025:19, 25:23, 25:19075-061CHABOT MARCO/ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE
Journée 13
R1FR06102/02/2018:30Racing Club de l'OUESTVB SAINT-PIERRE0320:25, 13:25, 14:25047-075GANGAMA CEDRIC/TOULET FABRICE
R1FR06201/02/2020:30VBC SAINT-DENISSAINTE-MARIE VB3025:18, 25:17, 25:16075-051TOULET FABRICE/RATELADE HUGO
R1FR06301/02/2019:30VBC COTE OUESTST-DENIS Olympique VB0313:25, 17:25, 21:25051-075GANGAMA CEDRIC/VALENTIN GUILLAUME
R1FR06401/02/2018:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyVBC SAINT-LEU3025:11, 25:9, 25:14075-034HOARAU SERGE-PASCAL/ROCROU MHEIDI
R1FR06501/02/2018:30AV ENTRE-DEUXASV SAINT-ANDRE3025:16, 25:11, 25:14075-041TARACONAT BETTY-MARIE-ANAÏS/LEBOT DOMINIQUE
Journée 14
R1FR06608/02/2020:00ASV SAINT-ANDRERacing Club de l'OUEST0315:25, 17:25, 14:25046-075GRONDIN MARION/AVICE ELSA
R1FR06722/01/2020:30VBC SAINT-LEUAV ENTRE-DEUX1315:25, 25:19, 24:26, 21:25085-095TOULET FABRICE/THELENE BLANDINE
R1FR06808/02/2019:30VBC COTE OUESTASS TAMPON Gecko Volley0318:25, 13:25, 22:25053-075DIJOUX DANIEL/ITARRE YOHAN
R1FR06908/02/2020:00SAINTE-MARIE VBST-DENIS Olympique VB0317:25, 13:25, 19:25049-075ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE/TOUCOULA CHANEL
R1FR07008/02/2020:00VB SAINT-PIERREVBC SAINT-DENIS0316:25, 22:25, 15:25053-075ANAMALE GERARD/CADET DENIS-HUBERT
Journée 15
R1FR07108/03/2018:30Racing Club de l'OUESTVBC SAINT-DENIS038:25, 19:25, 10:25037-075TOULET FABRICE/RAJAONARISON PATRICE
R1FR07207/03/2018:00ST-DENIS Olympique VBVB SAINT-PIERRE3025:12, 25:19, 25:11075-042RIVIERE DAVID/TOULET FABRICE
R1FR07315/02/2018:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleySAINTE-MARIE VB3025:15, 25:12, 25:19075-046FLORIANT ROBERTO/PHILEAS THOMAS
R1FR07415/02/2018:30AV ENTRE-DEUXVBC COTE OUEST0321:25, 18:25, 16:25055-075TARACONAT BETTY-MARIE-ANAÏS/CADET DENIS-HUBERT
R1FR07515/02/2020:00ASV SAINT-ANDREVBC SAINT-LEU0315:25, 9:25, 9:25033-075RIVIERE DAVID/COMORASSAMY LAURENT
Journée 16
R1FR07622/02/2018:00VBC SAINT-LEURacing Club de l'OUEST1324:26, 25:22, 29:31, 20:25098-104ANAMALE GERARD/TOULET FABRICE
R1FR07722/02/2019:30VBC COTE OUESTASV SAINT-ANDRE3025:5, 25:11, 25:7075-023PAYET DAVID/NAZE NICOLAS
R1FR07822/02/2020:00SAINTE-MARIE VBAV ENTRE-DEUX3025:17, 25:18, 25:9075-044ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE/RIVIERE DAVID
R1FR07922/02/2020:00VB SAINT-PIERREASS TAMPON Gecko Volley0323:25, 24:26, 15:25062-076DIJOUX DANIEL/CADET DENIS-HUBERT
R1FR08011/02/2020:30VBC SAINT-DENISST-DENIS Olympique VB0323:25, 16:25, 19:25058-075MIREL JULTER/SAUTRON GAELLE
Journée 17
R1FR08129/02/2018:00Racing Club de l'OUESTST-DENIS Olympique VB0320:25, 10:25, 13:25043-075TOULET FABRICE/MIREL JULTER
R1FR08229/02/2018:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyVBC SAINT-DENIS3222:25, 25:17, 21:25, 25:21, 15:8108-096FLORIANT ROBERTO/ROUILLARD WILLY
R1FR08329/02/2020:00VB SAINT-PIERREAV ENTRE-DEUX3025:11, 25:18, 25:20075-049RAJAONARISON PATRICE/HOARAU JOHNY
R1FR08429/02/2020:00ASV SAINT-ANDRESAINTE-MARIE VB038:25, 8:25, 14:25030-075AVICE ELSA/DEQUELSON THIERRY
R1FR08528/02/2020:30VBC SAINT-LEUVBC COTE OUEST0326:28, 15:25, 8:25049-078PHILEAS THOMAS/PAYET DAVID
Journée 18
R1FR08614/03/2019:30VBC COTE OUESTRacing Club de l'OUEST
PLATEAU CAILLOUPAYET NANCY
R1FR08714/03/2020:00SAINTE-MARIE VBVBC SAINT-LEU
FLACOURTAVICE ELSA/GRONDIN MARION
R1FR08814/03/2020:00VB SAINT-PIERREASV SAINT-ANDRE
GASTON RICHARDSONDIJOUX DANIEL/MDAHOMA NOURIA
R1FR08914/03/2016:30VBC SAINT-DENISAV ENTRE-DEUX
SAINT-FRANCOISRIVIERE DAVID/PHILEAS THOMAS
R1FR09014/03/2018:30ST-DENIS Olympique VBASS TAMPON Gecko Volley
SAINT-FRANCOISFLORIANT ROBERTO/RESEDA PASCAL