R1M - REGIONALE 1 MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)31113MAX75193.947
Site Web
2.VBC SAINT DENIS31113MAX75561.339
Site Web
3.ST DENIS OLYMPIQUE V.B. REUNION31113MAX75591.271
Site Web
4.U.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VB3111313.00092851.082
Site Web
5.ASSOCIATION VOLLEYEURS ENTRE 20111130.33385920.924
6.AMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VB0111359750.787
7.RACING CLUB DE L'OUEST0111356750.747
8.VBC DE LA COTE OUEST0111319750.253
9.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB ST-LEU
10.VOLLEY-BALL DE ST PIERRE
Site Web
Journée 01
R1MA00121/09/1920:30ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)VBC DE LA COTE OUEST3025:7, 25:5, 25:7075:019FLORIANT ROBERTO/GENEVIEVE-GARDOQUE FREDERIC
R1MA00221/09/1916:00ST DENIS OLYMPIQUE V.B. REUNIONAMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VB3025:19, 25:18, 25:22075:059CHABOT MARCO/RIVIERE DAVID
R1MA00320/09/1920:30VBC SAINT DENISRACING CLUB DE L'OUEST3025:15, 25:20, 25:21075:056ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/ROYER STEPHANE
R1MA00421/09/1920:00U.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VBASSOCIATION VOLLEYEURS ENTRE 23117:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:14092:085PAYET DAVID/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
R1MA00524/09/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB ST-LEUVOLLEY-BALL DE ST PIERRE
CENTRE VILLEMIREL JULTER/AMILY DIDIER
Journée 02
R1MA00627/09/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB ST-LEUVBC DE LA COTE OUEST
CENTRE VILLE
R1MA00727/09/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL DE ST PIERREU.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VB
NELSON MANDELA
R1MA00828/09/1920:30ASSOCIATION VOLLEYEURS ENTRE 2VBC SAINT DENIS
ENTRE DEUX
R1MA00928/09/1920:00RACING CLUB DE L'OUESTST DENIS OLYMPIQUE V.B. REUNION
JOSEPH WIN LIME BDN
R1MA01027/09/1920:30AMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VBASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)
PAUL MOREAU
Journée 03
R1MA01104/10/1921:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTAMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VB
PLATEAU CAILLOU
R1MA01205/10/1920:30ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)RACING CLUB DE L'OUEST
12 ÈME KM
R1MA01305/10/1920:00ST DENIS OLYMPIQUE V.B. REUNIONASSOCIATION VOLLEYEURS ENTRE 2
SAINT-FRANCOIS
R1MA01404/10/1920:30VBC SAINT DENISVOLLEY-BALL DE ST PIERRE
DOMENJOD
R1MA01505/10/1920:00U.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VBVOLLEY-BALL CLUB ST-LEU
CENTRE VILLE
Journée 04
R1MA01612/10/1920:00U.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VBVBC DE LA COTE OUEST
CENTRE VILLE
R1MA01711/10/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB ST-LEUVBC SAINT DENIS
CENTRE VILLE
R1MA01811/10/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL DE ST PIERREST DENIS OLYMPIQUE V.B. REUNION
NELSON MANDELA
R1MA01912/10/1920:30ASSOCIATION VOLLEYEURS ENTRE 2ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)
ENTRE DEUX
R1MA02012/10/1920:00RACING CLUB DE L'OUESTAMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VB
JOSEPH WIN LIME BDN
Journée 05
R1MA02118/10/1921:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTRACING CLUB DE L'OUEST
PLATEAU CAILLOU
R1MA02218/10/1920:30AMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VBASSOCIATION VOLLEYEURS ENTRE 2
PAUL MOREAU
R1MA02319/10/1920:30ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)VOLLEY-BALL DE ST PIERRE
12 ÈME KM
R1MA02419/10/1918:00ST DENIS OLYMPIQUE V.B. REUNIONVOLLEY-BALL CLUB ST-LEU
SAINT-FRANCOIS
R1MA02518/10/1920:30VBC SAINT DENISU.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VB
DOMENJOD
Journée 06
R1MA02625/10/1920:30VBC SAINT DENISVBC DE LA COTE OUEST
DOMENJOD
R1MA02726/10/1920:00U.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VBST DENIS OLYMPIQUE V.B. REUNION
CENTRE VILLE
R1MA02825/10/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB ST-LEUASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)
CENTRE VILLE
R1MA02925/10/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL DE ST PIERREAMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VB
NELSON MANDELA
R1MA03026/10/1920:30ASSOCIATION VOLLEYEURS ENTRE 2RACING CLUB DE L'OUEST
ENTRE DEUX
Journée 07
R1MA03101/11/1921:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTASSOCIATION VOLLEYEURS ENTRE 2
PLATEAU CAILLOU
R1MA03202/11/1920:00RACING CLUB DE L'OUESTVOLLEY-BALL DE ST PIERRE
JOSEPH WIN LIME BDN
R1MA03301/11/1920:30AMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VBVOLLEY-BALL CLUB ST-LEU
PAUL MOREAU
R1MA03402/11/1920:30ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)U.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VB
12 ÈME KM
R1MA03502/11/1920:00ST DENIS OLYMPIQUE V.B. REUNIONVBC SAINT DENIS
SAINT-FRANCOIS
Journée 08
R1MA03609/11/1916:00ST DENIS OLYMPIQUE V.B. REUNIONVBC DE LA COTE OUEST
SAINT-FRANCOIS
R1MA03708/11/1920:30VBC SAINT DENISASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)
DOMENJOD
R1MA03809/11/1920:00U.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VBAMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VB
CENTRE VILLE
R1MA03908/11/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB ST-LEURACING CLUB DE L'OUEST
CENTRE VILLE
R1MA04008/11/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL DE ST PIERREASSOCIATION VOLLEYEURS ENTRE 2
NELSON MANDELA
Journée 09
R1MA04122/11/1921:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTVOLLEY-BALL DE ST PIERRE
PLATEAU CAILLOU
R1MA04223/11/1920:30ASSOCIATION VOLLEYEURS ENTRE 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB ST-LEU
ENTRE DEUX
R1MA04323/11/1920:00RACING CLUB DE L'OUESTU.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VB
JOSEPH WIN LIME BDN
R1MA04422/11/1920:30AMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VBVBC SAINT DENIS
PAUL MOREAU
R1MA04523/11/1920:30ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)ST DENIS OLYMPIQUE V.B. REUNION
12 ÈME KM
Journée 10
R1MR04606/12/1921:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)
PLATEAU CAILLOU
R1MR04706/12/1920:30AMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VBST DENIS OLYMPIQUE V.B. REUNION
PAUL MOREAU
R1MR04807/12/1920:00RACING CLUB DE L'OUESTVBC SAINT DENIS
JOSEPH WIN LIME BDN
R1MR04907/12/1920:30ASSOCIATION VOLLEYEURS ENTRE 2U.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VB
ENTRE DEUX
R1MR05006/12/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL DE ST PIERREVOLLEY-BALL CLUB ST-LEU
NELSON MANDELA
Journée 11
R1MR05113/12/1921:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTVOLLEY-BALL CLUB ST-LEU
PLATEAU CAILLOU
R1MR05214/12/1920:00U.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VBVOLLEY-BALL DE ST PIERRE
CENTRE VILLE
R1MR05313/12/1920:30VBC SAINT DENISASSOCIATION VOLLEYEURS ENTRE 2
DOMENJOD
R1MR05414/12/1920:00ST DENIS OLYMPIQUE V.B. REUNIONRACING CLUB DE L'OUEST
SAINT-FRANCOIS
R1MR05514/12/1920:30ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)AMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VB
12 ÈME KM
Journée 12
R1MR05620/12/1920:30AMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VBVBC DE LA COTE OUEST
PAUL MOREAU
R1MR05721/12/1920:00RACING CLUB DE L'OUESTASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)
JOSEPH WIN LIME BDN
R1MR05821/12/1920:30ASSOCIATION VOLLEYEURS ENTRE 2ST DENIS OLYMPIQUE V.B. REUNION
ENTRE DEUX
R1MR05920/12/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL DE ST PIERREVBC SAINT DENIS
NELSON MANDELA
R1MR06020/12/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB ST-LEUU.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VB
CENTRE VILLE
Journée 13
R1MR06131/01/2021:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTU.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VB
MICHEL DEBRÉ
R1MR06231/01/2020:30VBC SAINT DENISVOLLEY-BALL CLUB ST-LEU
DOMENJOD
R1MR06301/02/2018:00ST DENIS OLYMPIQUE V.B. REUNIONVOLLEY-BALL DE ST PIERRE
SAINT-FRANCOIS
R1MR06401/02/2020:30ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)ASSOCIATION VOLLEYEURS ENTRE 2
12 ÈME KM
R1MR06531/01/2020:30AMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VBRACING CLUB DE L'OUEST
PAUL MOREAU
Journée 14
R1MR06608/02/2020:00RACING CLUB DE L'OUESTVBC DE LA COTE OUEST
JOSEPH WIN LIME BDN
R1MR06708/02/2020:30ASSOCIATION VOLLEYEURS ENTRE 2AMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VB
ENTRE DEUX
R1MR06807/02/2020:30VOLLEY-BALL DE ST PIERREASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)
NELSON MANDELA
R1MR06907/02/2020:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB ST-LEUST DENIS OLYMPIQUE V.B. REUNION
CENTRE VILLE
R1MR07008/02/2020:00U.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VBVBC SAINT DENIS
CENTRE VILLE
Journée 15
R1MR07114/02/2021:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTVBC SAINT DENIS
PLATEAU CAILLOU
R1MR07215/02/2020:00ST DENIS OLYMPIQUE V.B. REUNIONU.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VB
SAINT-FRANCOIS
R1MR07315/02/2020:30ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)VOLLEY-BALL CLUB ST-LEU
12 ÈME KM
R1MR07414/02/2020:30AMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VBVOLLEY-BALL DE ST PIERRE
PAUL MOREAU
R1MR07515/02/2020:00RACING CLUB DE L'OUESTASSOCIATION VOLLEYEURS ENTRE 2
JOSEPH WIN LIME BDN
Journée 16
R1MR07622/02/2020:30ASSOCIATION VOLLEYEURS ENTRE 2VBC DE LA COTE OUEST
ENTRE DEUX
R1MR07721/02/2020:30VOLLEY-BALL DE ST PIERRERACING CLUB DE L'OUEST
NELSON MANDELA
R1MR07821/02/2020:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB ST-LEUAMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VB
CENTRE VILLE
R1MR07922/02/2020:00U.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VBASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)
CENTRE VILLE
R1MR08021/02/2020:30VBC SAINT DENISST DENIS OLYMPIQUE V.B. REUNION
DOMENJOD
Journée 17
R1MR08128/02/2021:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTST DENIS OLYMPIQUE V.B. REUNION
PLATEAU CAILLOU
R1MR08229/02/2020:30ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)VBC SAINT DENIS
12 ÈME KM
R1MR08328/02/2020:30AMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VBU.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VB
PAUL MOREAU
R1MR08429/02/2020:00RACING CLUB DE L'OUESTVOLLEY-BALL CLUB ST-LEU
JOSEPH WIN LIME BDN
R1MR08529/02/2020:30ASSOCIATION VOLLEYEURS ENTRE 2VOLLEY-BALL DE ST PIERRE
ENTRE DEUX
Journée 18
R1MR08613/03/2020:30VOLLEY-BALL DE ST PIERREVBC DE LA COTE OUEST
NELSON MANDELA
R1MR08713/03/2020:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB ST-LEUASSOCIATION VOLLEYEURS ENTRE 2
CENTRE VILLE
R1MR08814/03/2020:00U.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VBRACING CLUB DE L'OUEST
CENTRE VILLE
R1MR08905/03/2020:30VBC SAINT DENISAMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VB
DOMENJOD
R1MR09014/03/2020:30ST DENIS OLYMPIQUE V.B. REUNIONASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)
SAINT-FRANCOIS