R1M - REGIONALE 1 MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASS TAMPON Gecko Volley49171712325177.28614089401.498
2.ST-DENIS Olympique VB46171611042149114.455143610591.356
3.VBC SAINT-LEU381812610231243202.150142411641.223
4.VB SAINT-PIERRE331811782113338251.520139712571.111
5.VBC SAINT-DENIS31181087312534271.259135812821.059
6.Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB241798631728271.037105811650.908
7.AV ENTRE-DEUX16186123126624410.585135314840.912
8.ALN BRAS PANON VB111841412111313460.283108713630.798
9.Racing Club de l'OUEST81721511231013460.283109214140.772
10.VBC COTE OUEST118117113138510.15789813830.649
Journée 01
R1MA00121/09/1920:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyVBC COTE OUEST3025:7, 25:5, 25:7075-019FLORIANT ROBERTO/GENEVIEVE GARDOQUE FREDERIC
R1MA00221/09/1916:00ST-DENIS Olympique VBALN BRAS PANON VB3025:19, 25:18, 25:22075-059CHABOT MARCO/RIVIERE DAVID
R1MA00320/09/1920:30VBC SAINT-DENISRacing Club de l'OUEST3025:15, 25:20, 25:21075-056ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE/ROYER STEPHANE
R1MA00421/09/1920:00Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VBAV ENTRE-DEUX3117:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:14092-085PAYET DAVID/ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE
R1MA00524/09/1920:30VBC SAINT-LEUVB SAINT-PIERRE3025:15, 25:19, 26:24076-058MIREL JULTER/AMILY DIDIER
Journée 02
R1MA00627/09/1920:30VBC SAINT-LEUVBC COTE OUESTP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075ROUILLARD WILLY/HOARAU SERGE-PASCAL
R1MA00727/09/1920:30VB SAINT-PIERREAigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB1315:25, 25:23, 16:25, 17:25073-098AMILY DIDIER/HOARAU JOHNY
R1MA00828/09/1920:30AV ENTRE-DEUXVBC SAINT-DENIS1325:23, 23:25, 16:25, 20:25084-098HOARAU JONATHAN/TARACONAT BETTY-MARIE-ANAÏS
R1MA00928/09/1920:00Racing Club de l'OUESTST-DENIS Olympique VB0320:25, 18:25, 12:25050-075CHABOT MARCO/OMARJEE ISSOP
R1MA01027/09/1920:30ALN BRAS PANON VBASS TAMPON Gecko Volley0318:25, 11:25, 7:25036-075RESEDA PASCAL/RIVIERE DAVID
Journée 03
R1MA01104/10/1921:00VBC COTE OUESTALN BRAS PANON VB1325:21, 13:25, 20:25, 17:25075-096OMARJEE ISSOP/PAYET NANCY
R1MA01205/10/1920:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyRacing Club de l'OUEST3025:15, 25:17, 25:20075-052AMILY DIDIER/HOARAU JOHNY
R1MA01305/10/1920:00ST-DENIS Olympique VBAV ENTRE-DEUX3025:19, 25:22, 25:19075-060RESEDA PASCAL/RIVIERE DAVID
R1MA01404/10/1920:30VBC SAINT-DENISVB SAINT-PIERRE1323:25, 25:20, 17:25, 16:25081-095CHABOT MARCO/ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE
R1MA01505/10/1920:00Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VBVBC SAINT-LEUP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075CHABOT MARCO/FLORIANT ROBERTO
Journée 04
R1MA01612/10/1920:00Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VBVBC COTE OUEST3025:11, 25:15, 25:6075-032OMARJEE ISSOP/RESEDA PASCAL
R1MA01711/10/1920:30VBC SAINT-LEUVBC SAINT-DENIS3025:11, 25:16, 25:22075-049AMILY DIDIER/RAJAONARISON PATRICE
R1MA01811/10/1920:30VB SAINT-PIERREST-DENIS Olympique VB1319:25, 28:26, 15:25, 15:25077-101DIJOUX DANIEL/HOARAU SERGE-PASCAL
R1MA01912/10/1920:30AV ENTRE-DEUXASS TAMPON Gecko Volley1320:25, 14:25, 25:21, 17:25076-096PHILEAS THOMAS/GENEVIEVE GARDOQUE FREDERIC
R1MA02012/10/1920:00Racing Club de l'OUESTALN BRAS PANON VB1316:25, 25:23, 18:25, 13:25072-098ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE/CHABOT MARCO
Journée 05
R1MA02118/10/1921:00VBC COTE OUESTRacing Club de l'OUEST0323:25, 21:25, 19:25063-075VALENTIN GUILLAUME/TOULET FABRICE
R1MA02218/10/1920:30ALN BRAS PANON VBAV ENTRE-DEUX1326:28, 25:22, 22:25, 23:25096-100RESEDA PASCAL/RIVIERE DAVID
R1MA02319/10/1918:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyVB SAINT-PIERRE3025:19, 25:16, 25:19075-054CHABOT MARCO/CALLIERES HUGO
R1MA02419/10/1918:00ST-DENIS Olympique VBVBC SAINT-LEU3220:25, 25:21, 26:24, 17:25, 15:12103-107RESEDA PASCAL/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R1MA02517/10/1920:30VBC SAINT-DENISAigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB3025:18, 25:19, 25:23075-060RIVIERE DAVID/ROYER STEPHANE
Journée 06
R1MA02606/11/1920:30VBC SAINT-DENISVBC COTE OUEST3025:13, 25:15, 25:19075-047PAYET NANCY/MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS
R1MA02726/10/1920:00Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VBST-DENIS Olympique VBP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075PHILEAS THOMAS/ROUILLARD WILLY
R1MA02825/10/1920:30VBC SAINT-LEUASS TAMPON Gecko Volley2317:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:22, 11:15101-109RIVIERE DAVID/RESEDA PASCAL
R1MA02925/10/1920:30VB SAINT-PIERREALN BRAS PANON VB3025:21, 25:18, 25:20075-059HOARAU SERGE-PASCAL/CALLIERES HUGO
R1MA03026/10/1920:30AV ENTRE-DEUXRacing Club de l'OUEST3222:25, 25:21, 24:26, 25:16, 15:12111-100FLORIANT ROBERTO/AMILY DIDIER
Journée 07
R1MA03130/10/1921:00VBC COTE OUESTAV ENTRE-DEUX0318:25, 19:25, 17:25054-075VALENTIN GUILLAUME/PAYET DAVID
R1MA03202/11/1920:00Racing Club de l'OUESTVB SAINT-PIERRE0319:25, 22:25, 18:25059-075MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/CHABOT MARCO
R1MA03331/10/1920:30ALN BRAS PANON VBVBC SAINT-LEU0319:25, 21:25, 15:25055-075RESEDA PASCAL/AMEDEE DAVID-CYRIL
R1MA03402/11/1920:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyAigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000AMILY DIDIER/DIJOUX DANIEL
R1MA03502/11/1920:00ST-DENIS Olympique VBVBC SAINT-DENIS3222:25, 25:17, 25:27, 26:24, 15:11113-104ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE/RIVIERE DAVID
Journée 08
R1MA03609/11/1916:00ST-DENIS Olympique VBVBC COTE OUEST3025:2, 25:5, 25:5075-012RIVIERE DAVID/TOULET FABRICE
R1MA03708/11/1920:30VBC SAINT-DENISASS TAMPON Gecko Volley0320:25, 18:25, 14:25052-075MIREL JULTER/ROYER STEPHANE
R1MA03809/11/1920:00Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VBALN BRAS PANON VB3025:11, 25:15, 25:22075-048CHABOT MARCO/PHILEAS THOMAS
R1MA03909/11/1919:00VBC SAINT-LEURacing Club de l'OUEST3025:12, 25:13, 25:10075-035DIJOUX DANIEL/AMILY DIDIER
R1MA04008/11/1920:30VB SAINT-PIERREAV ENTRE-DEUX3025:19, 25:21, 25:17075-057PAYET NANCY/CALLIERES HUGO
Journée 09
R1MA04122/11/1920:30VBC COTE OUESTVB SAINT-PIERRE038:25, 10:25, 13:25031-075OMARJEE ISSOP/VALENTIN GUILLAUME
R1MA04223/11/1920:30AV ENTRE-DEUXVBC SAINT-LEU1326:24, 20:25, 16:25, 18:25080-099ANAMALE GERARD/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R1MA04323/11/1920:30Racing Club de l'OUESTAigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB0318:25, 21:25, 23:25062-075DIJOUX DANIEL/ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE
R1MA04422/11/1920:30ALN BRAS PANON VBVBC SAINT-DENIS0313:25, 23:25, 18:25054-075MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/AMEDEE DAVID-CYRIL
R1MA04523/11/1920:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyST-DENIS Olympique VB3125:13, 22:25, 25:16, 25:22097-076PHILEAS THOMAS/MIREL JULTER
Journée 10
R1MR04606/12/1920:30VBC COTE OUESTASS TAMPON Gecko Volley035:25, 18:25, 6:25029-075MIREL JULTER/PAYET DAVID
R1MR04705/12/1920:30ALN BRAS PANON VBST-DENIS Olympique VB0317:25, 10:25, 18:25045-075RESEDA PASCAL/AMEDEE DAVID-CYRIL
R1MR04807/12/1920:00Racing Club de l'OUESTVBC SAINT-DENIS0313:25, 18:25, 20:25051-075ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE/COMORASSAMY LAURENT
R1MR04907/12/1920:30AV ENTRE-DEUXAigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB1319:25, 25:20, 15:25, 15:25074-095HOARAU JONATHAN/AMILY DIDIER
R1MR05006/12/1920:30VB SAINT-PIERREVBC SAINT-LEU3225:23, 19:25, 25:18, 15:25, 15:10099-101DIJOUX DANIEL/DE CHANTILLY MAXIME
Journée 11
R1MR05111/12/1921:00VBC COTE OUESTVBC SAINT-LEU0314:25, 18:25, 5:25037-075ANAMALE GERARD/TOULET FABRICE
R1MR05214/12/1920:00Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VBVB SAINT-PIERRE3025:23, 25:14, 25:20075-057AMILY DIDIER/HOARAU JONATHAN
R1MR05306/03/2020:30VBC SAINT-DENISAV ENTRE-DEUX3025:17, 25:12, 25:23075-052ROYER STEPHANE/ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE
R1MR05413/12/1921:00ST-DENIS Olympique VBRacing Club de l'OUEST3118:25, 25:10, 25:14, 25:19093-068RESEDA PASCAL/RIVIERE DAVID
R1MR05514/12/1920:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyALN BRAS PANON VB3025:10, 25:8, 25:10075-028DIJOUX DANIEL/ROUILLARD WILLY
Journée 12
R1MR05619/12/1920:30ALN BRAS PANON VBVBC COTE OUEST3225:11, 25:27, 25:20, 23:25, 15:10113-093MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/COSTA FREDERIC
R1MR05716/12/1920:30Racing Club de l'OUESTASS TAMPON Gecko Volley0312:25, 18:25, 19:25049-075ROYER STEPHANE/RESEDA PASCAL
R1MR05821/12/1920:30AV ENTRE-DEUXST-DENIS Olympique VB0317:25, 22:25, 11:25050-075PAYET NANCY/CALLIERES HUGO
R1MR05918/12/1920:30VB SAINT-PIERREVBC SAINT-DENIS3025:22, 25:20, 25:7075-049MIREL JULTER/AMILY DIDIER
R1MR06019/12/1920:30VBC SAINT-LEUAigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB3025:20, 26:24, 25:19076-063PHILEAS THOMAS/ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE
Journée 13
R1MR06131/01/2021:00VBC COTE OUESTAigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB0316:25, 14:25, 26:28056-078HYPOLYTE JEAN-LAURENT/AMEDEE DAVID-CYRIL
R1MR06231/01/2020:30VBC SAINT-DENISVBC SAINT-LEU0324:26, 22:25, 18:25064-076ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE/ROYER STEPHANE
R1MR06301/02/2018:00ST-DENIS Olympique VBVB SAINT-PIERRE3125:15, 23:25, 25:22, 25:17098-079TOULET FABRICE/OMARJEE ISSOP
R1MR06401/02/2020:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyAV ENTRE-DEUX3025:20, 25:19, 25:20075-059FLORIANT ROBERTO/CALLIERES HUGO
R1MR06531/01/2020:30ALN BRAS PANON VBRacing Club de l'OUEST3025:17, 25:12, 25:17075-046OMARJEE ISSOP/MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS
Journée 14
R1MR06608/02/2020:00Racing Club de l'OUESTVBC COTE OUEST3125:19, 21:25, 25:23, 25:22096-089RIVIERE DAVID/RESEDA PASCAL
R1MR06708/02/2020:30AV ENTRE-DEUXALN BRAS PANON VB3025:13, 25:19, 25:17075-049COMORASSAMY LAURENT/RATELADE HUGO
R1MR06807/02/2020:30VB SAINT-PIERREASS TAMPON Gecko Volley2324:26, 22:25, 26:24, 25:17, 10:15107-107AMILY DIDIER/HOARAU SERGE-PASCAL
R1MR06907/02/2020:30VBC SAINT-LEUST-DENIS Olympique VB1329:31, 25:19, 22:25, 23:25099-100RESEDA PASCAL/MIREL JULTER
R1MR07008/02/2020:00Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VBVBC SAINT-DENIS1321:25, 25:19, 21:25, 16:25083-094HOARAU JONATHAN/ROYER STEPHANE
Journée 15
R1MR07114/02/2020:30VBC COTE OUESTVBC SAINT-DENIS1310:25, 26:24, 15:25, 17:25068-099TOULET FABRICE/GRONDIN ALEXANDRE
R1MR07204/03/2020:45ST-DENIS Olympique VBAigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB3027:25, 25:13, 25:18077-056MIREL JULTER/RIVIERE DAVID
R1MR07305/03/2020:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyVBC SAINT-LEU3025:22, 25:19, 28:26078-067PHILEAS THOMAS/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R1MR07414/02/2020:30ALN BRAS PANON VBVB SAINT-PIERRE0311:25, 9:25, 18:25038-075MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/OMARJEE ISSOP
R1MR07515/02/2020:00Racing Club de l'OUESTAV ENTRE-DEUX2325:21, 19:25, 17:25, 28:26, 9:15098-112TOULET FABRICE/GANGAMA CEDRIC
Journée 16
R1MR07622/02/2020:30AV ENTRE-DEUXVBC COTE OUEST3025:19, 25:17, 26:24076-060FLORIANT ROBERTO/ROUILLARD WILLY
R1MR07721/02/2020:30VB SAINT-PIERRERacing Club de l'OUEST3125:14, 25:11, 23:25, 25:19098-069HOARAU SERGE-PASCAL/TARACONAT BETTY-MARIE-ANAÏS
R1MR07821/02/2020:30VBC SAINT-LEUALN BRAS PANON VB3025:10, 25:14, 25:11075-035DIJOUX DANIEL/ANAMALE GERARD
R1MR07910/03/2020:30Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VBASS TAMPON Gecko Volley0322:25, 18:25, 16:25056-075MIREL JULTER/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R1MR08005/02/2020:30VBC SAINT-DENISST-DENIS Olympique VB0320:25, 22:25, 22:25064-075MIREL JULTER/ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE
Journée 17
R1MR08128/02/2021:00VBC COTE OUESTST-DENIS Olympique VB0310:25, 8:25, 14:25032-075ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE/ANAMALE GERARD
R1MR08229/02/2020:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyVBC SAINT-DENIS3125:14, 25:19, 21:25, 25:21096-079ROUILLARD WILLY/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R1MR08328/02/2020:30ALN BRAS PANON VBAigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB0315:25, 16:25, 25:27056-077RIVIERE DAVID/ROYER STEPHANE
R1MR08429/02/2020:00Racing Club de l'OUESTVBC SAINT-LEU0315:25, 17:25, 22:25054-075MIREL JULTER/TOULET FABRICE
R1MR08529/02/2020:30AV ENTRE-DEUXVB SAINT-PIERRE0321:25, 21:25, 15:25057-075AMILY DIDIER/TARACONAT BETTY-MARIE-ANAÏS
Journée 18
R1MR08613/03/2020:30VB SAINT-PIERREVBC COTE OUEST3025:12, 25:7, 25:7075-026DIJOUX DANIEL/TARACONAT BETTY-MARIE-ANAÏS
R1MR08713/03/2020:30VBC SAINT-LEUAV ENTRE-DEUX3125:21, 25:15, 22:25, 25:9097-070TOULET FABRICE/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R1MR08814/03/2020:30Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VBRacing Club de l'OUEST
GYMNASE GUILLAUME SAINT PAULALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE/GENEVIEVE GARDOQUE FREDERIC
R1MR08904/03/2020:30VBC SAINT-DENISALN BRAS PANON VB3025:18, 25:17, 25:12075-047ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE/ROYER STEPHANE
R1MR09014/03/2020:30ST-DENIS Olympique VBASS TAMPON Gecko Volley
SAINT-FRANCOISPHILEAS THOMAS/RIVIERE DAVID