R2F - REGIONALE 2 FEMININE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MOINEAU Volley PEI49181711232151105.100143110881.315
2.SDOVB 2451715210411148124.000142110571.344
Site Web
3.TGV 240171439321244162.750130110881.196
Site Web
4.VBC SAINTE-SUZANNE321811763213338281.357145413371.088
5.VBC CHALOUPE301810871222436291.241138512731.088
6.ALN BRAS PANON VB241881052112728340.824127213140.968
7.VBC LA POSSESSION201761131242528380.737132513760.963
8.VB ST-PIERRE 215184143134722430.512127314630.870
Site Web
9.VBC SAINT-DENIS 28173142141013460.283106313480.789
Site Web
10.SDOVB 3018182162540.03780713880.581
Site Web
Journée 01
R2FA00221/09/1914:30TGV 2VB ST-PIERRE 23025:7, 25:14, 25:17075-038DIJOUX DANIEL/VALENTIN GUILLAUME
R2FA00421/09/1920:00VBC CHALOUPEALN BRAS PANON VB3025:10, 25:6, 27:25077-041CALLIERES HUGO/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED
R2FA00520/09/1920:30VBC SAINTE-SUZANNEVBC LA POSSESSION3025:16, 25:16, 25:17075-049ITARRE YOHAN/RIVIERE DAVID
R2FA00621/09/1916:30VBC SAINT-DENIS 2SDOVB 33125:21, 25:13, 19:25, 25:3094-062HYPOLYTE JEAN-LAURENT
Journée 02
R2FA00829/09/1916:30SDOVB 3VBC SAINTE-SUZANNE0310:25, 14:25, 16:25040-075PICARD SAMUEL/GRONDIN KASSIDY
R2FA00927/09/1920:30VBC LA POSSESSIONVBC CHALOUPE3216:25, 14:25, 25:20, 25:23, 15:7095-100HYPOLYTE JEAN-LAURENT/PAYET DAVID
R2FA01127/09/1920:30MOINEAU Volley PEITGV 23225:18, 15:25, 23:25, 25:16, 15:8103-092DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R2FA01228/09/1918:00VB ST-PIERRE 2SDOVB 21322:25, 25:21, 20:25, 18:25085-096AMANO MICKAEL/DIJOUX DANIEL
Journée 03
R2FA01404/10/1920:30SDOVB 2MOINEAU Volley PEI2325:5, 26:28, 25:18, 16:25, 12:15104-091ITARRE YOHAN/CHAUSSINAND SARAH
R2FA01505/10/1916:30TGV 2ALN BRAS PANON VB3025:19, 25:20, 25:13075-052KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED/AMANO MICKAEL
R2FA01705/10/1920:00VBC CHALOUPESDOVB 33025:19, 25:19, 25:8075-046ROYER STEPHANE
R2FA01805/10/1918:30VBC SAINT-DENIS 2VBC SAINTE-SUZANNE0320:25, 18:25, 20:25058-075COSTA FREDERIC/MOULAMAN THOMAS
Journée 04
R2FA02012/10/1916:30VBC SAINT-DENIS 2VBC CHALOUPE0315:25, 17:25, 8:25040-075RATELADE HUGO/COMORASSAMY LAURENT
R2FA02216/11/1920:00VBC LA POSSESSIONTGV 20314:25, 23:25, 20:25057-075PAYET DAVID/NAZE NICOLAS
R2FA02312/10/1920:00ALN BRAS PANON VBSDOVB 2038:25, 16:25, 9:25033-075SAUTRON GAELLE/MOULAMAN THOMAS
R2FA02412/10/1916:00MOINEAU Volley PEIVB ST-PIERRE 23025:11, 25:17, 25:12075-040DE CHANTILLY MAXIME
Journée 05
R2FA02619/10/1918:00VB ST-PIERRE 2ALN BRAS PANON VB0320:25, 20:25, 24:26064-076LEBOT DOMINIQUE/TARACONAT BETTY-MARIE-ANAÏS
R2FA02730/11/1916:30SDOVB 2VBC LA POSSESSION3125:16, 25:27, 25:15, 25:22100-080GRONDIN KASSIDY/GRAVINA NATHALIE
R2FA02819/10/1914:30TGV 2SDOVB 33025:10, 25:15, 25:7075-032DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/HOARAU JOHNY
R2FA03019/10/1920:00VBC CHALOUPEVBC SAINTE-SUZANNE3025:22, 25:21, 25:19075-062JUDE SLOANE-ALYSSIA-ANTONIA/COMORASSAMY LAURENT
Journée 06
R2FA03326/10/1916:30VBC SAINT-DENIS 2TGV 20313:25, 18:25, 10:25041-075JUDE SLOANE-ALYSSIA-ANTONIA/COMORASSAMY LAURENT
R2FA03427/10/1916:30SDOVB 3SDOVB 20314:25, 14:25, 14:25042-075NERBARD YOHAN/BOYER LUDOVIC
R2FA03525/10/1920:30VBC LA POSSESSIONVB ST-PIERRE 21325:14, 18:25, 20:25, 16:25079-089GRONDIN KASSIDY/COSTA FREDERIC
R2FA03626/10/1920:00ALN BRAS PANON VBMOINEAU Volley PEI0314:25, 18:25, 20:25052-075COSTA FREDERIC/CHAUSSINAND SARAH
Journée 07
R2FA03831/10/1921:00MOINEAU Volley PEIVBC LA POSSESSION3025:15, 25:18, 25:15075-048FLORIANT ROBERTO/CADET DENIS-HUBERT
R2FA03902/11/1920:00VB ST-PIERRE 2SDOVB 33025:19, 25:14, 25:8075-041PAYET NANCY/TARACONAT BETTY-MARIE-ANAÏS
R2FA04003/11/1916:30SDOVB 2VBC SAINT-DENIS 23025:12, 25:14, 25:12075-038MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/GRONDIN MARION
R2FA04102/11/1916:30TGV 2VBC SAINTE-SUZANNE3025:13, 25:13, 25:16075-042HOARAU JOHNY/ROUILLARD WILLY
Journée 08
R2FA04409/11/1920:00VBC CHALOUPETGV 21325:17, 22:25, 21:25, 19:25087-092DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/ROCROU MHEIDI
R2FA04508/11/1920:30VBC SAINTE-SUZANNESDOVB 21312:25, 25:15, 21:25, 13:25071-090AMEDEE DAVID-CYRIL/MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS
R2FA04609/11/1916:30VBC SAINT-DENIS 2VB ST-PIERRE 20324:26, 19:25, 19:25062-076CASTORI VICTOR/GRONDIN ALEXANDRE
R2FA04708/11/1920:30SDOVB 3MOINEAU Volley PEI0314:25, 10:25, 16:25040-075CHAUSSINAND SARAH/ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE
R2FA04807/11/1920:30VBC LA POSSESSIONALN BRAS PANON VB3217:25, 25:20, 19:25, 28:26, 18:16107-112NERBARD YOHAN/RATELADE HUGO
Journée 09
R2FA05016/11/1920:00ALN BRAS PANON VBSDOVB 33025:19, 25:17, 25:17075-053OMARJEE ISSOP/HYPOLYTE JEAN-LAURENT
R2FA05116/11/1917:00MOINEAU Volley PEIVBC SAINT-DENIS 23025:9, 25:21, 25:15075-045DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/CADET DENIS-HUBERT
R2FA05216/11/1919:00VB ST-PIERRE 2VBC SAINTE-SUZANNE2318:25, 25:19, 15:25, 25:19, 11:15094-103DIJOUX DANIEL/MOULAMAN THOMAS
R2FA05317/11/1916:30SDOVB 2VBC CHALOUPE3025:16, 25:15, 25:20075-051MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/GRONDIN KASSIDY
Journée 10
R2FA05723/11/1920:00VBC CHALOUPEVB ST-PIERRE 23226:24, 25:20, 17:25, 18:25, 15:10101-104AMANO MICKAEL
R2FA05822/11/1920:30VBC SAINTE-SUZANNEMOINEAU Volley PEI0316:25, 14:25, 25:27055-077GRAVINA NATHALIE/GRONDIN MARION
R2FA05923/11/1916:30VBC SAINT-DENIS 2ALN BRAS PANON VB1314:25, 25:22, 22:25, 16:25077-097SAUTRON GAELLE/MOULAMAN THOMAS
R2FA06024/11/1916:30SDOVB 3VBC LA POSSESSION0319:25, 15:25, 13:25047-075CHAUSSINAND SARAH/ITARRE YOHAN
Journée 11
R2FA06207/12/1918:30VBC LA POSSESSIONVBC SAINT-DENIS 23025:15, 25:11, 25:23075-049JUDE SLOANE-ALYSSIA-ANTONIA/RATELADE HUGO
R2FA06328/11/1920:30ALN BRAS PANON VBVBC SAINTE-SUZANNE1325:23, 18:25, 14:25, 18:25075-098BOYER LUDOVIC
R2FA06407/12/1917:30MOINEAU Volley PEIVBC CHALOUPE3117:25, 25:12, 25:23, 25:18092-078FLORIANT ROBERTO
R2FA06608/12/1916:30SDOVB 2TGV 23025:14, 25:16, 25:18075-048RESEDA PASCAL/RIVIERE DAVID
Journée 12
R2FR06814/12/1918:00VB ST-PIERRE 2TGV 21323:25, 25:23, 19:25, 11:25078-098DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/ROCROU MHEIDI
R2FR07012/12/1920:30ALN BRAS PANON VBVBC CHALOUPE0315:25, 17:25, 23:25055-075AMEDEE DAVID-CYRIL/ROYER STEPHANE
R2FR07113/12/1920:30VBC LA POSSESSIONVBC SAINTE-SUZANNE0318:25, 25:27, 21:25064-077ROTROU JADE/PAYET DAVID
R2FR07219/02/2020:30SDOVB 3VBC SAINT-DENIS 21318:25, 25:19, 11:25, 15:25069-094JUDE SLOANE-ALYSSIA-ANTONIA/SOILAHOU BAROUF
Journée 13
R2FR07418/12/1920:30VBC SAINTE-SUZANNESDOVB 33025:16, 25:11, 25:11075-038AMEDEE DAVID-CYRIL/GRAVINA NATHALIE
R2FR07519/02/2020:30VBC CHALOUPEVBC LA POSSESSION3225:9, 17:25, 25:20, 19:25, 16:14102-093RAJAONARISON PATRICE/PAYET NANCY
R2FR07721/12/1918:30TGV 2MOINEAU Volley PEI3025:16, 25:14, 25:17075-047DIJOUX DANIEL/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R2FR07822/12/1916:30SDOVB 2VB ST-PIERRE 23025:9, 25:22, 25:22075-053SAUTRON GAELLE/MOULAMAN THOMAS
Journée 14
R2FR08018/01/2017:00MOINEAU Volley PEISDOVB 23123:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:15098-084PHILEAS THOMAS/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R2FR08127/02/2020:30ALN BRAS PANON VBTGV 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000RESEDA PASCAL/RIVIERE DAVID
R2FR08319/01/2016:30SDOVB 3VBC CHALOUPE036:25, 13:25, 11:25030-075GRONDIN MARION/TOULET FABRICE
R2FR08417/01/2020:30VBC SAINTE-SUZANNEVBC SAINT-DENIS 23125:16, 25:14, 19:25, 25:11094-066RIVIERE DAVID/SOILAHOU BAROUF
Journée 15
R2FR08612/03/2020:30VBC CHALOUPEVBC SAINT-DENIS 23025:5, 25:18, 25:12075-035RIVIERE DAVID/SAUTRON GAELLE
R2FR08829/01/2020:30TGV 2VBC LA POSSESSION3217:25, 23:25, 25:11, 25:12, 15:10105-083ANAMALE GERARD/HOARAU SERGE-PASCAL
R2FR08905/03/2021:00SDOVB 2ALN BRAS PANON VB3025:12, 25:21, 25:11075-044RIVIERE DAVID/SOILAHOU BAROUF
R2FR09018/02/2020:30VB ST-PIERRE 2MOINEAU Volley PEI0314:25, 13:25, 20:25047-075ROCROU MHEIDI/CADET DENIS-HUBERT
Journée 16
R2FR09201/02/2020:00ALN BRAS PANON VBVB ST-PIERRE 23027:25, 25:21, 25:21077-067RIVIERE DAVID/SAUTRON GAELLE
R2FR09331/01/2020:30VBC LA POSSESSIONSDOVB 22325:21, 25:17, 13:25, 22:25, 13:15098-103CHAUSSINAND SARAH/ITARRE YOHAN
R2FR09402/02/2016:30SDOVB 3TGV 20314:25, 12:25, 15:25041-075BERTILLE ANNE-CONNIE/ITARRE YOHAN
R2FR09631/01/2020:30VBC SAINTE-SUZANNEVBC CHALOUPE3225:17, 23:25, 25:19, 24:26, 15:7112-094GRONDIN MARION/DEQUELSON THIERRY
Journée 17
R2FR09908/02/2018:30TGV 2VBC SAINT-DENIS 23125:8, 15:25, 25:22, 25:19090-074ROUILLARD WILLY/GENEVIEVE GARDOQUE FREDERIC
R2FR10009/02/2016:30SDOVB 2SDOVB 33025:13, 25:13, 25:8075-034NERBARD YOHAN/MOUEZY STEPHANE
R2FR10108/02/2018:00VB ST-PIERRE 2VBC LA POSSESSION1310:25, 25:22, 19:25, 9:25063-097AMANO MICKAEL/CADET DENIS-HUBERT
R2FR10207/02/2020:30MOINEAU Volley PEIALN BRAS PANON VB3025:16, 25:13, 25:23075-052DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/RAJAONARISON PATRICE
Journée 18
R2FR10414/02/2020:30VBC LA POSSESSIONMOINEAU Volley PEI0323:25, 23:25, 12:25058-075PAYET DAVID/RENAMBATZ CAMILLE-SOPHIE
R2FR10516/02/2016:30SDOVB 3VB ST-PIERRE 20322:25, 20:25, 17:25059-075TOULET FABRICE/NERBARD YOHAN
R2FR10615/02/2016:30VBC SAINT-DENIS 2SDOVB 20321:25, 19:25, 23:25063-075MIREL JULTER/DEQUELSON THIERRY
R2FR10714/02/2020:30VBC SAINTE-SUZANNETGV 22325:27, 25:12, 22:25, 25:22, 11:15108-101AMEDEE DAVID-CYRIL/ITARRE YOHAN
Journée 19
R2FR11022/02/2018:30TGV 2VBC CHALOUPE3025:18, 25:21, 25:16075-055HOARAU JOHNY/CALLIERES HUGO
R2FR11123/02/2016:30SDOVB 2VBC SAINTE-SUZANNE3119:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:18094-081TOULET FABRICE/RIVIERE DAVID
R2FR11222/02/2018:00VB ST-PIERRE 2VBC SAINT-DENIS 22327:25, 11:25, 21:25, 25:14, 3:15087-104DIJOUX CAROLLE/CADET DENIS-HUBERT
R2FR11321/02/2020:30MOINEAU Volley PEISDOVB 33025:15, 25:7, 25:19075-041RAJAONARISON PATRICE/GRONDIN ALEXANDRE
R2FR11422/02/2020:00ALN BRAS PANON VBVBC LA POSSESSION3225:11, 15:25, 16:25, 25:23, 15:8096-092COMORASSAMY LAURENT/SOILAHOU BAROUF
Journée 20
R2FR11601/03/2016:30SDOVB 3ALN BRAS PANON VB0319:25, 23:25, 17:25059-075ITARRE YOHAN/CHAUSSINAND SARAH
R2FR11728/02/2020:30VBC SAINT-DENIS 2MOINEAU Volley PEI0322:25, 8:25, 20:25050-075MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/GRAVINA NATHALIE
R2FR11828/02/2020:30VBC SAINTE-SUZANNEVB ST-PIERRE 23028:26, 25:15, 25:21078-062DEQUELSON THIERRY/AMEDEE DAVID-CYRIL
R2FR11929/02/2020:30VBC CHALOUPESDOVB 20314:25, 20:25, 13:25047-075PAYET NANCY/ANAMALE GERARD
Journée 21
R2FR12307/03/2018:00VB ST-PIERRE 2VBC CHALOUPE1314:25, 25:17, 19:25, 18:25076-092RAJAONARISON PATRICE/RENAMBATZ CAMILLE-SOPHIE
R2FR12407/03/2017:00MOINEAU Volley PEIVBC SAINTE-SUZANNE3125:16, 25:20, 23:25, 25:15098-076MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/ROYER STEPHANE
R2FR12507/03/2020:00ALN BRAS PANON VBVBC SAINT-DENIS 23123:25, 25:23, 25:13, 25:12098-073SOILAHOU BAROUF/NERBARD YOHAN
R2FR12606/03/2020:30VBC LA POSSESSIONSDOVB 33025:14, 25:10, 25:9075-033PAYET DAVID/RUH SYLVAIN
Journée 22
R2FR12814/03/2016:30VBC SAINT-DENIS 2VBC LA POSSESSION
DOMENJODAVICE ELSA/GRAVINA NATHALIE
R2FR12913/03/2020:30VBC SAINTE-SUZANNEALN BRAS PANON VB3125:23, 25:22, 22:25, 25:17097-087MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/RIVIERE DAVID
R2FR13011/03/2020:30VBC CHALOUPEMOINEAU Volley PEI0323:25, 16:25, 12:25051-075FLORIANT ROBERTO/GENEVIEVE GARDOQUE FREDERIC
R2FR13214/03/2018:30TGV 2SDOVB 2
12 ÈME KMDE CHANTILLY MAXIME