R2M - REGIONALE 2 MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VBC ST-LEU 2542118312511258163.625176412921.365
2.US Aigles Blancs 250211837832156232.435180116371.100
Site Web
3.TGV 246211657723251261.962180416021.126
Site Web
4.SDOVB 3442115657322251311.645184317081.079
Site Web
5.SDOVB 2392114736523249371.324192317481.100
Site Web
6.VB ST-PIERRE 2372113854423346361.278184217031.082
Site Web
7.VBC CHALOUPE292181342275143450.956189418081.048
8.ASV SAINT-ANDRE172141721176432540.593168618580.907
9.VBC ST-DENIS 2152151612234925540.463150418370.819
Site Web
10.AVED 2152151613116923530.434155417890.869
11.VBC SAINTE-SUZANNE1221417211251021540.389143317470.820
12.VBC LA POSSESSION92161412427629550.527159719160.834
Journée 01
R2MA00122/09/1916:30SDOVB 2VBC CHALOUPE3221:25, 18:25, 25:11, 25:17, 15:9104-087COSTA FREDERIC/RATELADE HUGO
R2MA00225/09/1920:30VBC ST-LEU 2VBC LA POSSESSION3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000VALENTIN GUILLAUME/COMORASSAMY LAURENT
R2MA00321/09/1916:30TGV 2AVED 23025:23, 25:15, 25:17075-055GENEVIEVE GARDOQUE FREDERIC/ROUILLARD WILLY
R2MA00421/09/1914:00US Aigles Blancs 2SDOVB 33125:14, 25:10, 22:25, 25:20097-069PHILEAS THOMAS/PAYET NANCY
R2MA00521/09/1918:00VB ST-PIERRE 2VBC SAINTE-SUZANNE3025:12, 25:16, 25:17075-045LEBOT DOMINIQUE/TARACONAT BETTY-MARIE-ANAÏS
R2MA00621/09/1918:00ASV SAINT-ANDREVBC ST-DENIS 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000MIREL JULTER
Journée 02
R2MA00728/09/1918:00ASV SAINT-ANDREVBC CHALOUPE3219:25, 27:25, 16:25, 25:18, 15:13102-106RIVIERE DAVID/GRONDIN MARION
R2MA00828/09/1918:30VBC ST-DENIS 2VB ST-PIERRE 22322:25, 20:25, 25:23, 27:25, 7:15101-113PAYET NANCY/MOULAMAN THOMAS
R2MA00928/09/1919:30VBC SAINTE-SUZANNEUS Aigles Blancs 21325:20, 18:25, 21:25, 19:25083-095RESEDA PASCAL
R2MA01029/09/1918:30SDOVB 3TGV 23125:14, 20:25, 25:16, 25:23095-078PAYET DAVID/AVICE ELSA
R2MA01128/09/1916:30AVED 2VBC ST-LEU 21322:25, 25:20, 22:25, 21:25090-095LEBOT DOMINIQUE/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED
R2MA01228/09/1920:00VBC LA POSSESSIONSDOVB 2P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE
Journée 03
R2MA01305/10/1918:00VBC CHALOUPEVBC LA POSSESSION3125:21, 18:25, 25:19, 25:12093-077COMORASSAMY LAURENT/ROYER STEPHANE
R2MA01406/10/1916:30SDOVB 2AVED 23125:19, 18:25, 25:14, 32:30100-088ITARRE YOHAN/PICARD SAMUEL
R2MA01505/10/1916:00VBC ST-LEU 2SDOVB 33025:16, 25:14, 25:23075-053FLORIANT ROBERTO/GENEVIEVE GARDOQUE FREDERIC
R2MA01605/10/1914:30TGV 2VBC SAINTE-SUZANNE3025:17, 25:19, 25:17075-053ROUILLARD WILLY/PHILEAS THOMAS
R2MA01705/10/1914:00US Aigles Blancs 2VBC ST-DENIS 23122:25, 25:15, 25:23, 25:15097-078COMORASSAMY LAURENT/JUDE SLOANE-ALYSSIA-ANTONIA
R2MA01805/10/1918:00VB ST-PIERRE 2ASV SAINT-ANDRE3225:13, 14:25, 19:25, 25:12, 16:14099-089LEBOT DOMINIQUE/DIJOUX CAROLLE
Journée 04
R2MA01912/10/1918:00VB ST-PIERRE 2VBC CHALOUPE3222:25, 24:26, 26:24, 25:21, 15:9112-105CALLIERES HUGO/TARACONAT BETTY-MARIE-ANAÏS
R2MA02012/10/1920:00ASV SAINT-ANDREUS Aigles Blancs 21325:21, 24:26, 14:25, 24:26087-098BOYER LUDOVIC/RIVIERE DAVID
R2MA02112/10/1918:30VBC ST-DENIS 2TGV 21313:25, 28:26, 13:25, 17:25071-101COMORASSAMY LAURENT/RATELADE HUGO
R2MA02212/10/1919:30VBC SAINTE-SUZANNEVBC ST-LEU 2P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075COSTA FREDERIC
R2MA02313/10/1918:30SDOVB 3SDOVB 23125:18, 25:16, 22:25, 25:19097-078MOUEZY STEPHANE/BOYER LUDOVIC
R2MA02412/10/1918:00AVED 2VBC LA POSSESSION3025:18, 25:23, 25:21075-062ROUILLARD WILLY/CASTORI VICTOR
Journée 05
R2MA02519/10/1918:00VBC CHALOUPEAVED 23025:9, 25:14, 25:13075-036COMORASSAMY LAURENT/JUDE SLOANE-ALYSSIA-ANTONIA
R2MA02618/10/1920:30VBC LA POSSESSIONSDOVB 3137:25, 15:25, 25:23, 22:25069-098HYPOLYTE JEAN-LAURENT/HYPOLYTE ROMAIN
R2MA02720/10/1918:30SDOVB 2VBC SAINTE-SUZANNE3025:23, 25:18, 25:14075-055ITARRE YOHAN/AVICE ELSA
R2MA02830/11/1920:30VBC ST-LEU 2VBC ST-DENIS 23025:9, 25:9, 25:17075-035ANAMALE GERARD/AMANO MICKAEL
R2MA02919/10/1916:30TGV 2ASV SAINT-ANDRE3224:26, 25:22, 25:16, 18:25, 16:14108-103HOARAU JOHNY/DE CHANTILLY MAXIME
R2MA03019/10/1917:00US Aigles Blancs 2VB ST-PIERRE 2P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075PAYET DAVID/MOULAMAN THOMAS
Journée 06
R2MA03126/10/1917:00US Aigles Blancs 2VBC CHALOUPE3225:20, 22:25, 23:25, 25:15, 15:5110-090ROUILLARD WILLY/PHILEAS THOMAS
R2MA03226/10/1918:00VB ST-PIERRE 2TGV 23120:25, 25:19, 26:24, 25:19096-087HOARAU JOHNY/CALLIERES HUGO
R2MA03326/10/1918:00ASV SAINT-ANDREVBC ST-LEU 20324:26, 11:25, 9:25044-076RESEDA PASCAL/MOULAMAN THOMAS
R2MA03426/10/1918:30VBC ST-DENIS 2SDOVB 22319:25, 25:21, 25:22, 18:25, 7:15094-108RIVIERE DAVID/JUDE SLOANE-ALYSSIA-ANTONIA
R2MA03526/10/1919:30VBC SAINTE-SUZANNEVBC LA POSSESSION1318:25, 25:21, 22:25, 23:25088-096PICARD SAMUEL/GRONDIN ALEXANDRE
R2MA03627/10/1918:30SDOVB 3AVED 23025:15, 25:13, 25:14075-042GANGAMA CEDRIC/VALENTIN GUILLAUME
Journée 07
R2MA03702/11/1918:00VBC CHALOUPESDOVB 32325:18, 25:27, 21:25, 25:19, 12:15108-104GENEVIEVE GARDOQUE FREDERIC/DE CHANTILLY MAXIME
R2MA03802/11/1920:30AVED 2VBC SAINTE-SUZANNE3122:25, 25:20, 25:11, 25:23097-079FLORIANT ROBERTO/AMANO MICKAEL
R2MA03902/11/1920:30VBC LA POSSESSIONVBC ST-DENIS 22325:19, 25:19, 15:25, 15:25, 14:16094-104TOULET FABRICE/ANAMALE GERARD
R2MA04003/11/1918:30SDOVB 2ASV SAINT-ANDRE3221:25, 24:26, 25:15, 26:24, 15:9111-099GRONDIN MARION/SAUTRON GAELLE
R2MA04102/11/1920:30VBC ST-LEU 2VB ST-PIERRE 23125:23, 15:25, 25:13, 25:10090-071DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/ROYER STEPHANE
R2MA04202/11/1914:30TGV 2US Aigles Blancs 21321:25, 21:25, 25:11, 22:25089-086ROUILLARD WILLY/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED
Journée 08
R2MA04309/11/1916:30TGV 2VBC CHALOUPE3122:25, 25:15, 25:23, 25:16097-079AMANO MICKAEL/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED
R2MA04409/11/1917:00US Aigles Blancs 2VBC ST-LEU 23125:20, 25:18, 19:25, 25:23094-086PHILEAS THOMAS/PICARD SAMUEL
R2MA04529/11/1920:30VB ST-PIERRE 2SDOVB 21324:26, 25:23, 24:26, 22:25095-100LEBOT DOMINIQUE/CALLIERES HUGO
R2MA04609/11/1918:00ASV SAINT-ANDREVBC LA POSSESSION3122:25, 25:18, 27:25, 25:15099-083SAUTRON GAELLE/MOULAMAN THOMAS
R2MA04709/11/1918:30VBC ST-DENIS 2AVED 23125:20, 23:25, 25:19, 26:24099-088CASTORI VICTOR
R2MA04809/11/1919:30VBC SAINTE-SUZANNESDOVB 30316:25, 20:25, 22:25058-075GRONDIN MARION
Journée 09
R2MA04916/11/1918:00VBC CHALOUPEVBC SAINTE-SUZANNE3025:18, 25:14, 25:16075-048PAYET NANCY/ANAMALE GERARD
R2MA05028/11/1921:00SDOVB 3VBC ST-DENIS 23025:15, 25:21, 25:18075-054NERBARD YOHAN/RESEDA PASCAL
R2MA05116/11/1918:30AVED 2ASV SAINT-ANDRE3225:19, 21:25, 24:26, 25:19, 15:6110-095CASTORI VICTOR/ROUILLARD WILLY
R2MA05215/11/1920:30VBC LA POSSESSIONVB ST-PIERRE 20316:25, 21:25, 22:25059-075MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS
R2MA05330/11/1919:00SDOVB 2US Aigles Blancs 23117:25, 30:28, 25:10, 25:21097-084SAUTRON GAELLE/RIVIERE DAVID
R2MA05416/11/1920:30VBC ST-LEU 2TGV 23025:18, 25:20, 25:21075-059TOULET FABRICE/HYPOLYTE ROMAIN
Journée 10
R2MA05523/11/1920:30VBC ST-LEU 2VBC CHALOUPE3025:21, 25:16, 25:15075-052AMILY DIDIER/AMILY DIDIER
R2MA05623/11/1916:30TGV 2SDOVB 23025:17, 25:16, 25:23075-056HOARAU JOHNY/TOULET FABRICE
R2MA05723/11/1917:00US Aigles Blancs 2VBC LA POSSESSION3125:15, 25:15, 20:25, 37:35107-090PAYET DAVID/NAZE NICOLAS
R2MA05823/11/1918:00VB ST-PIERRE 2AVED 23025:20, 25:22, 25:16075-058PAYET NANCY/TARACONAT BETTY-MARIE-ANAÏS
R2MA05923/11/1918:00ASV SAINT-ANDRESDOVB 31323:25, 22:25, 26:24, 16:25087-099RIVIERE DAVID/DEQUELSON THIERRY
R2MA06023/11/1918:30VBC ST-DENIS 2VBC SAINTE-SUZANNE3125:17, 27:29, 25:23, 25:23102-092PICARD SAMUEL/TOUCOULA CHANEL
Journée 11
R2MA06107/12/1918:00VBC CHALOUPEVBC ST-DENIS 23120:25, 25:14, 25:9, 25:22095-070PICARD SAMUEL
R2MA06207/12/1919:30VBC SAINTE-SUZANNEASV SAINT-ANDRE3120:25, 25:17, 26:24, 25:18096-084DEQUELSON THIERRY/SOILAHOU BAROUF
R2MA06308/12/1918:30SDOVB 3VB ST-PIERRE 23126:24, 24:26, 34:32, 25:11109-093RESEDA PASCAL/RIVIERE DAVID
R2MA06407/12/1916:30AVED 2US Aigles Blancs 20318:25, 15:25, 17:25050-075CASTORI VICTOR/LEBOT DOMINIQUE
R2MA06507/12/1920:30VBC LA POSSESSIONTGV 20316:25, 16:25, 22:25054-075RATELADE HUGO/JUDE SLOANE-ALYSSIA-ANTONIA
R2MA06607/12/1916:30SDOVB 2VBC ST-LEU 21317:25, 25:21, 13:25, 19:25074-096RIVIERE DAVID/SAUTRON GAELLE
Journée 12
R2MR06728/02/2020:30VBC CHALOUPESDOVB 22321:25, 17:25, 25:22, 26:24, 12:15101-111FLORIANT ROBERTO/PAYET NANCY
R2MR06814/12/1920:30VBC LA POSSESSIONVBC ST-LEU 20314:25, 13:25, 25:27052-077ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE/RUH SYLVAIN
R2MR06914/12/1920:30AVED 2TGV 21322:25, 25:23, 23:25, 14:25084-098ANAMALE GERARD/AMANO MICKAEL
R2MR07015/12/1918:30SDOVB 3US Aigles Blancs 22319:25, 25:21, 26:24, 21:25, 7:15098-110ITARRE YOHAN/AVICE ELSA
R2MR07114/12/1919:30VBC SAINTE-SUZANNEVB ST-PIERRE 23026:24, 25:19, 25:23076-066GRAVINA NATHALIE/ROYER STEPHANE
R2MR07214/12/1918:30VBC ST-DENIS 2ASV SAINT-ANDRE3225:22, 25:18, 22:25, 26:28, 15:13113-106RATELADE HUGO/JUDE SLOANE-ALYSSIA-ANTONIA
Journée 13
R2MR07305/02/2020:30VBC CHALOUPEASV SAINT-ANDRE3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000RAJAONARISON PATRICE/PAYET NANCY
R2MR07421/12/1918:00VB ST-PIERRE 2VBC ST-DENIS 23125:19, 22:25, 25:18, 25:20097-082ANAMALE GERARD/ANAMALE GERARD
R2MR07521/12/1917:00US Aigles Blancs 2VBC SAINTE-SUZANNE3025:20, 25:16, 25:16075-052PAYET DAVID/ROTROU JADE
R2MR07621/12/1916:30TGV 2SDOVB 33025:15, 25:23, 25:20075-058AMANO MICKAEL/DIJOUX DANIEL
R2MR07721/12/1920:30VBC ST-LEU 2AVED 23025:21, 25:13, 25:16075-050PHILEAS THOMAS/TOULET FABRICE
R2MR07821/12/1916:30SDOVB 2VBC LA POSSESSION3120:25, 26:24, 25:11, 25:20096-080RIVIERE DAVID/SAUTRON GAELLE
Journée 14
R2MR07917/01/2020:30VBC LA POSSESSIONVBC CHALOUPE3225:20, 19:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:9107-101TOULET FABRICE/THELENE BLANDINE
R2MR08018/01/2018:30AVED 2SDOVB 21324:26, 25:22, 21:25, 27:29097-102HOARAU JONATHAN/DIJOUX CAROLLE
R2MR08119/01/2018:30SDOVB 3VBC ST-LEU 21325:27, 22:25, 25:23, 16:25088-100TOULET FABRICE/MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS
R2MR08218/01/2019:30VBC SAINTE-SUZANNETGV 20321:25, 22:25, 15:25058-075ROYER STEPHANE/GRAVINA NATHALIE
R2MR08318/01/2018:30VBC ST-DENIS 2US Aigles Blancs 20323:25, 17:25, 18:25058-075MIREL JULTER/TOUCOULA CHANEL
R2MR08418/01/2018:00ASV SAINT-ANDREVB ST-PIERRE 21321:25, 12:25, 25:16, 26:28084-094DEQUELSON THIERRY/RIVIERE DAVID
Journée 15
R2MR08504/03/2020:30VBC CHALOUPEVB ST-PIERRE 23025:23, 25:22, 33:31083-076PAYET NANCY/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R2MR08619/02/2020:30US Aigles Blancs 2ASV SAINT-ANDRE3025:20, 25:22, 25:19075-061RIVIERE DAVID/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R2MR08705/02/2020:30TGV 2VBC ST-DENIS 23025:12, 25:15, 25:23075-050HOARAU SERGE-PASCAL/GRONDIN ALEXANDRE
R2MR08804/03/2020:30VBC ST-LEU 2VBC SAINTE-SUZANNE3025:13, 25:8, 25:13075-034DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/ROCROU MHEIDI
R2MR08910/03/2021:00SDOVB 2SDOVB 32325:18, 25:15, 13:25, 19:25, 15:17097-100JUDE MARIE-LOUISE/LATOUR STEPHANIE
R2MR09030/01/2020:30VBC LA POSSESSIONAVED 21322:25, 25:18, 21:25, 26:28094-096TOULET FABRICE/RUH SYLVAIN
Journée 16
R2MR09101/02/2020:30AVED 2VBC CHALOUPE3125:20, 25:22, 19:25, 26:24095-091LEBOT DOMINIQUE/TARACONAT BETTY-MARIE-ANAÏS
R2MR09202/02/2018:30SDOVB 3VBC LA POSSESSION3221:25, 20:25, 25:21, 25:22, 15:10106-103ITARRE YOHAN/MOULAMAN THOMAS
R2MR09301/02/2019:30VBC SAINTE-SUZANNESDOVB 21321:25, 25:23, 25:27, 10:25081-100GRAVINA NATHALIE/PICARD SAMUEL
R2MR09401/02/2018:30VBC ST-DENIS 2VBC ST-LEU 20317:25, 15:25, 21:25053-075ROYER STEPHANE/ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE
R2MR09501/02/2018:00ASV SAINT-ANDRETGV 21318:25, 22:25, 25:14, 17:25082-089DEQUELSON THIERRY/COSTA FREDERIC
R2MR09601/02/2018:00VB ST-PIERRE 2US Aigles Blancs 20320:25, 23:25, 22:25065-075DIJOUX DANIEL/RAJAONARISON PATRICE
Journée 17
R2MR09708/02/2018:00VBC CHALOUPEUS Aigles Blancs 21325:19, 22:25, 23:25, 25:27095-096PAYET NANCY/RAJAONARISON PATRICE
R2MR09808/02/2016:30TGV 2VB ST-PIERRE 23225:21, 24:26, 25:19, 21:25, 15:11110-102DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/ROCROU MHEIDI
R2MR09908/02/2020:30VBC ST-LEU 2ASV SAINT-ANDRE3025:14, 25:18, 26:24076-056PHILEAS THOMAS/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R2MR10009/02/2018:30SDOVB 2VBC ST-DENIS 23025:14, 25:23, 25:18075-055AMEDEE DAVID-CYRIL/TOULET FABRICE
R2MR10105/02/2020:30VBC LA POSSESSIONVBC SAINTE-SUZANNE3225:16, 19:25, 22:25, 25:22, 15:10106-098HYPOLYTE JEAN-LAURENT/HYPOLYTE ROMAIN
R2MR10208/02/2018:00AVED 2SDOVB 31322:25, 19:25, 25:21, 19:25085-096LEBOT DOMINIQUE/DIJOUX CAROLLE
Journée 18
R2MR10316/02/2018:30SDOVB 3VBC CHALOUPE2325:22, 25:20, 16:25, 23:25, 10:15099-107TOULET FABRICE/AMEDEE DAVID-CYRIL
R2MR10415/02/2019:30VBC SAINTE-SUZANNEAVED 23223:25, 14:25, 25:20, 25:15, 15:8102-093COSTA FREDERIC/SOILAHOU BAROUF
R2MR10515/02/2018:30VBC ST-DENIS 2VBC LA POSSESSION2325:20, 25:23, 18:25, 13:25, 15:17096-110DEQUELSON THIERRY/JUDE SLOANE-ALYSSIA-ANTONIA
R2MR10615/02/2018:00ASV SAINT-ANDRESDOVB 22315:25, 25:20, 25:22, 13:25, 8:15086-107RIVIERE DAVID/SAUTRON GAELLE
R2MR10715/02/2018:00VB ST-PIERRE 2VBC ST-LEU 22325:22, 25:22, 15:25, 14:25, 10:15089-109DIJOUX DANIEL/ANAMALE GERARD
R2MR10815/02/2017:00US Aigles Blancs 2TGV 23026:24, 25:20, 27:25078-069PAYET NANCY/PAYET DAVID
Journée 19
R2MR10922/02/2018:00VBC CHALOUPETGV 21320:25, 19:25, 25:16, 24:26088-092PHILEAS THOMAS
R2MR11022/02/2020:30VBC ST-LEU 2US Aigles Blancs 22325:20, 24:26, 20:25, 26:24, 6:15101-110TOULET FABRICE/ROTROU JADE
R2MR11123/02/2018:30SDOVB 2VB ST-PIERRE 22325:18, 25:17, 24:26, 21:25, 12:15107-101RIVIERE DAVID/SAUTRON GAELLE
R2MR11221/02/2020:30VBC LA POSSESSIONASV SAINT-ANDRE3211:25, 17:25, 25:15, 25:21, 15:10093-096TOULET FABRICE/ROTROU JADE
R2MR11322/02/2018:00AVED 2VBC ST-DENIS 20320:25, 20:25, 20:25060-075ROUILLARD WILLY/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R2MR11423/02/2014:30SDOVB 3VBC SAINTE-SUZANNE3025:14, 25:23, 25:23075-060RIVIERE DAVID/TOULET FABRICE
Journée 20
R2MR11529/02/2019:30VBC SAINTE-SUZANNEVBC CHALOUPE2325:19, 25:15, 19:25, 17:25, 14:16100-100ROYER STEPHANE/RIVIERE DAVID
R2MR11629/02/2018:30VBC ST-DENIS 2SDOVB 30314:25, 24:26, 18:25056-076GRONDIN MARION/PICARD SAMUEL
R2MR11729/02/2018:00ASV SAINT-ANDREAVED 23025:15, 25:15, 25:22075-052DEQUELSON THIERRY/AVICE ELSA
R2MR11829/02/2018:00VB ST-PIERRE 2VBC LA POSSESSION3125:18, 25:18, 22:25, 25:20097-081HOARAU JOHNY/RAJAONARISON PATRICE
R2MR11929/02/2017:00US Aigles Blancs 2SDOVB 23025:19, 25:15, 25:23075-057ANAMALE GERARD/TOUCOULA CHANEL
R2MR12029/02/2016:30TGV 2VBC ST-LEU 23125:19, 25:20, 25:27, 25:20100-086KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED/DE CHANTILLY MAXIME
Journée 21
R2MR12107/03/2018:00VBC CHALOUPEVBC ST-LEU 21322:25, 18:25, 25:22, 23:25088-097DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/CADET DENIS-HUBERT
R2MR12207/03/2016:30SDOVB 2TGV 21319:25, 25:21, 29:31, 20:25093-102TOULET FABRICE/RIVIERE DAVID
R2MR12305/03/2020:30VBC LA POSSESSIONUS Aigles Blancs 23125:22, 12:25, 25:21, 25:21087-089PAYET DAVID
R2MR12407/03/2018:30AVED 2VB ST-PIERRE 20320:25, 24:26, 9:25053-076TARACONAT BETTY-MARIE-ANAÏS/HOARAU JONATHAN
R2MR12508/03/2018:30SDOVB 3ASV SAINT-ANDRE3125:18, 25:18, 23:25, 25:15098-076RESEDA PASCAL/JUDE SLOANE-ALYSSIA-ANTONIA
R2MR12607/03/2019:30VBC SAINTE-SUZANNEVBC ST-DENIS 23025:18, 25:23, 25:17075-058MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/AMEDEE DAVID-CYRIL
Journée 22
R2MR12714/03/2018:30VBC ST-DENIS 2VBC CHALOUPE
DOMENJOD
R2MR12814/03/2018:00ASV SAINT-ANDREVBC SAINTE-SUZANNE
MICHEL DEBRÉTOUCOULA CHANEL/PICARD SAMUEL
R2MR12914/03/2018:00VB ST-PIERRE 2SDOVB 3
GASTON RICHARDSONDIJOUX DANIEL/MDAHOMA NOURIA
R2MR13014/03/2018:00US Aigles Blancs 2AVED 2
GYMNASE GUILLAUME SAINT PAULPAYET DAVID/GENEVIEVE GARDOQUE FREDERIC
R2MR13114/03/2016:30TGV 2VBC LA POSSESSION
12 ÈME KMDE CHANTILLY MAXIME/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED
R2MR13214/03/2020:30VBC ST-LEU 2SDOVB 2
CENTRE VILLEANAMALE GERARD/ROCROU MHEIDI