R2M - REGIONALE 2 MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VB STPIERRE 231113MAX75451.667
Site Web
2.TGV 231113MAX75551.364
Site Web
3.US AIGLES BLANCS 23111313.00097691.406
Site Web
4.A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDRE3111313.00097771.260
5.SDOVB22111321.500104871.195
Site Web
6.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CHALOUPE1111230.667871040.837
7.VBC STDENIS 20111130.33377970.794
Site Web
8.SDOVB30111130.33369970.711
Site Web
9.AVED 20111355750.733
10.VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE0111345750.600
11.VBC STLEU 2
12.V.B.C. LA POSSESSION
Journée 01
R2MA00122/09/1916:30SDOVB2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CHALOUPE3221:25, 18:25, 25:11, 25:17, 15:9104:087COSTA FREDERIC/GRONDIN MARION
R2MA00225/09/1920:30VBC STLEU 2V.B.C. LA POSSESSION
CENTRE VILLEVALENTIN GUILLAUME/COMORASSAMY LAURENT
R2MA00321/09/1916:30TGV 2AVED 23025:23, 25:15, 25:17075:055GENEVIEVE-GARDOQUE FREDERIC/ROUILLARD WILLY
R2MA00421/09/1914:00US AIGLES BLANCS 2SDOVB33125:14, 25:10, 22:25, 25:20097:069PAYET NANCY/PHILEAS THOMAS
R2MA00521/09/1918:00VB STPIERRE 2VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE3025:12, 25:16, 25:17075:045LEBOT DOMINIQUE/TARACONAT BETTY MARIE ANAÏS
R2MA00621/09/1918:00A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDREVBC STDENIS 23125:17, 25:16, 22:25, 25:19097:077MIREL JULTER
Journée 02
R2MA00728/09/1918:00A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDREVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CHALOUPE
MICHEL DEBRÉ
R2MA00828/09/1918:30VBC STDENIS 2VB STPIERRE 2
DOMENJOD
R2MA00928/09/1919:30VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNEUS AIGLES BLANCS 2
BEL AIR
R2MA01029/09/1918:30SDOVB3TGV 2
SAINT-FRANCOIS
R2MA01128/09/1916:30AVED 2VBC STLEU 2
ENTRE DEUX
R2MA01228/09/1920:00V.B.C. LA POSSESSIONSDOVB2
DANIEL NARCISSE
Journée 03
R2MA01305/10/1918:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CHALOUPEV.B.C. LA POSSESSION
NOE PHALARIS
R2MA01406/10/1916:30SDOVB2AVED 2
SAINT-FRANCOIS
R2MA01505/10/1920:30VBC STLEU 2SDOVB3
CENTRE VILLE
R2MA01605/10/1914:30TGV 2VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE
12 ÈME KM
R2MA01705/10/1914:00US AIGLES BLANCS 2VBC STDENIS 2
CENTRE VILLE
R2MA01805/10/1918:00VB STPIERRE 2A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDRE
GASTON RICHARDSON
Journée 04
R2MA01912/10/1918:00VB STPIERRE 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CHALOUPE
GASTON RICHARDSON
R2MA02012/10/1918:00A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDREUS AIGLES BLANCS 2
MICHEL DEBRÉ
R2MA02112/10/1918:30VBC STDENIS 2TGV 2
DOMENJOD
R2MA02212/10/1919:30VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNEVBC STLEU 2
BEL AIR
R2MA02313/10/1918:30SDOVB3SDOVB2
SAINT-FRANCOIS
R2MA02412/10/1918:00AVED 2V.B.C. LA POSSESSION
ENTRE DEUX
Journée 05
R2MA02519/10/1918:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CHALOUPEAVED 2
NOE PHALARIS
R2MA02618/10/1920:30V.B.C. LA POSSESSIONSDOVB3
DANIEL NARCISSE
R2MA02720/10/1918:30SDOVB2VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE
SAINT-FRANCOIS
R2MA02819/10/1920:30VBC STLEU 2VBC STDENIS 2
CENTRE VILLE
R2MA02919/10/1916:30TGV 2A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDRE
12 ÈME KM
R2MA03019/10/1914:00US AIGLES BLANCS 2VB STPIERRE 2
CENTRE VILLE
Journée 06
R2MA03126/10/1914:00US AIGLES BLANCS 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CHALOUPE
CENTRE VILLE
R2MA03226/10/1918:00VB STPIERRE 2TGV 2
GASTON RICHARDSON
R2MA03326/10/1918:00A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDREVBC STLEU 2
MICHEL DEBRÉ
R2MA03426/10/1918:30VBC STDENIS 2SDOVB2
DOMENJOD
R2MA03526/10/1919:30VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNEV.B.C. LA POSSESSION
BEL AIR
R2MA03627/10/1918:30SDOVB3AVED 2
SAINT-FRANCOIS
Journée 07
R2MA03702/11/1918:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CHALOUPESDOVB3
NOE PHALARIS
R2MA03802/11/1920:30AVED 2VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE
ENTRE DEUX
R2MA03901/11/1920:30V.B.C. LA POSSESSIONVBC STDENIS 2
DANIEL NARCISSE
R2MA04003/11/1918:30SDOVB2A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDRE
SAINT-FRANCOIS
R2MA04102/11/1920:30VBC STLEU 2VB STPIERRE 2
CENTRE VILLE
R2MA04202/11/1914:30TGV 2US AIGLES BLANCS 2
12 ÈME KM
Journée 08
R2MA04309/11/1916:30TGV 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CHALOUPE
12 ÈME KM
R2MA04409/11/1914:00US AIGLES BLANCS 2VBC STLEU 2
CENTRE VILLE
R2MA04509/11/1918:00VB STPIERRE 2SDOVB2
GASTON RICHARDSON
R2MA04609/11/1918:00A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDREV.B.C. LA POSSESSION
MICHEL DEBRÉ
R2MA04709/11/1918:30VBC STDENIS 2AVED 2
DOMENJOD
R2MA04809/11/1919:30VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNESDOVB3
BEL AIR
Journée 09
R2MA04916/11/1918:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CHALOUPEVBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE
NOE PHALARIS
R2MA05030/11/1917:00SDOVB3VBC STDENIS 2
SAINT-FRANCOIS
R2MA05116/11/1918:30AVED 2A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDRE
ENTRE DEUX
R2MA05215/11/1920:30V.B.C. LA POSSESSIONVB STPIERRE 2
DANIEL NARCISSE
R2MA05316/11/1919:00SDOVB2US AIGLES BLANCS 2
SAINT-FRANCOIS
R2MA05416/11/1918:00VBC STLEU 2TGV 2
CENTRE VILLE
Journée 10
R2MA05523/11/1920:30VBC STLEU 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CHALOUPE
CENTRE VILLE
R2MA05623/11/1916:30TGV 2SDOVB2
12 ÈME KM
R2MA05723/11/1914:00US AIGLES BLANCS 2V.B.C. LA POSSESSION
CENTRE VILLE
R2MA05823/11/1918:00VB STPIERRE 2AVED 2
GASTON RICHARDSON
R2MA05923/11/1918:00A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDRESDOVB3
MICHEL DEBRÉ
R2MA06023/11/1918:30VBC STDENIS 2VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE
DOMENJOD
Journée 11
R2MA06107/12/1918:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CHALOUPEVBC STDENIS 2
NOE PHALARIS
R2MA06207/12/1919:30VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNEA.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDRE
BEL AIR
R2MA06308/12/1918:30SDOVB3VB STPIERRE 2
SAINT-FRANCOIS
R2MA06407/12/1916:30AVED 2US AIGLES BLANCS 2
ENTRE DEUX
R2MA06506/12/1920:30V.B.C. LA POSSESSIONTGV 2
DANIEL NARCISSE
R2MA06607/12/1916:30SDOVB2VBC STLEU 2
SAINT-FRANCOIS
Journée 12
R2MR06714/12/1918:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CHALOUPESDOVB2
NOE PHALARIS
R2MR06813/12/1920:30V.B.C. LA POSSESSIONVBC STLEU 2
DANIEL NARCISSE
R2MR06914/12/1920:30AVED 2TGV 2
ENTRE DEUX
R2MR07015/12/1918:30SDOVB3US AIGLES BLANCS 2
SAINT-FRANCOIS
R2MR07114/12/1919:30VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNEVB STPIERRE 2
BEL AIR
R2MR07214/12/1918:30VBC STDENIS 2A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDRE
DOMENJOD
Journée 13
R2MR07321/12/1918:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CHALOUPEA.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDRE
NOE PHALARIS
R2MR07421/12/1918:00VB STPIERRE 2VBC STDENIS 2
GASTON RICHARDSON
R2MR07521/12/1914:00US AIGLES BLANCS 2VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE
CENTRE VILLE
R2MR07621/12/1916:30TGV 2SDOVB3
12 ÈME KM
R2MR07721/12/1920:30VBC STLEU 2AVED 2
CENTRE VILLE
R2MR07821/12/1916:30SDOVB2V.B.C. LA POSSESSION
SAINT-FRANCOIS
Journée 14
R2MR07917/01/2020:30V.B.C. LA POSSESSIONVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CHALOUPE
DANIEL NARCISSE
R2MR08018/01/2018:30AVED 2SDOVB2
ENTRE DEUX
R2MR08119/01/2018:30SDOVB3VBC STLEU 2
SAINT-FRANCOIS
R2MR08218/01/2019:30VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNETGV 2
BEL AIR
R2MR08318/01/2018:30VBC STDENIS 2US AIGLES BLANCS 2
DOMENJOD
R2MR08418/01/2018:00A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDREVB STPIERRE 2
MICHEL DEBRÉ
Journée 15
R2MR08525/01/2018:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CHALOUPEVB STPIERRE 2
NOE PHALARIS
R2MR08625/01/2014:00US AIGLES BLANCS 2A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDRE
CENTRE VILLE
R2MR08725/01/2016:30TGV 2VBC STDENIS 2
12 ÈME KM
R2MR08825/01/2020:30VBC STLEU 2VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE
CENTRE VILLE
R2MR08926/01/2018:30SDOVB2SDOVB3
SAINT-FRANCOIS
R2MR09024/01/2020:30V.B.C. LA POSSESSIONAVED 2
DANIEL NARCISSE
Journée 16
R2MR09101/02/2020:30AVED 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CHALOUPE
ENTRE DEUX
R2MR09202/02/2018:30SDOVB3V.B.C. LA POSSESSION
SAINT-FRANCOIS
R2MR09301/02/2019:30VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNESDOVB2
BEL AIR
R2MR09401/02/2018:30VBC STDENIS 2VBC STLEU 2
DOMENJOD
R2MR09501/02/2018:00A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDRETGV 2
MICHEL DEBRÉ
R2MR09601/02/2018:00VB STPIERRE 2US AIGLES BLANCS 2
GASTON RICHARDSON
Journée 17
R2MR09708/02/2018:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CHALOUPEUS AIGLES BLANCS 2
NOE PHALARIS
R2MR09808/02/2016:30TGV 2VB STPIERRE 2
12 ÈME KM
R2MR09908/02/2020:30VBC STLEU 2A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDRE
CENTRE VILLE
R2MR10009/02/2018:30SDOVB2VBC STDENIS 2
SAINT-FRANCOIS
R2MR10107/02/2020:30V.B.C. LA POSSESSIONVBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE
DANIEL NARCISSE
R2MR10208/02/2016:30AVED 2SDOVB3
ENTRE DEUX
Journée 18
R2MR10316/02/2018:30SDOVB3VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CHALOUPE
SAINT-FRANCOIS
R2MR10415/02/2019:30VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNEAVED 2
BEL AIR
R2MR10515/02/2018:30VBC STDENIS 2V.B.C. LA POSSESSION
DOMENJOD
R2MR10615/02/2018:00A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDRESDOVB2
MICHEL DEBRÉ
R2MR10715/02/2018:00VB STPIERRE 2VBC STLEU 2
GASTON RICHARDSON
R2MR10815/02/2014:00US AIGLES BLANCS 2TGV 2
CENTRE VILLE
Journée 19
R2MR10922/02/2018:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CHALOUPETGV 2
NOE PHALARIS
R2MR11022/02/2018:00VBC STLEU 2US AIGLES BLANCS 2
CENTRE VILLE
R2MR11123/02/2018:30SDOVB2VB STPIERRE 2
SAINT-FRANCOIS
R2MR11221/02/2020:30V.B.C. LA POSSESSIONA.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDRE
DANIEL NARCISSE
R2MR11322/02/2018:00AVED 2VBC STDENIS 2
ENTRE DEUX
R2MR11423/02/2014:30SDOVB3VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE
SAINT-FRANCOIS
Journée 20
R2MR11529/02/2019:30VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNEVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CHALOUPE
BEL AIR
R2MR11629/02/2018:30VBC STDENIS 2SDOVB3
DOMENJOD
R2MR11729/02/2018:00A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDREAVED 2
MICHEL DEBRÉ
R2MR11829/02/2018:00VB STPIERRE 2V.B.C. LA POSSESSION
GASTON RICHARDSON
R2MR11929/02/2014:00US AIGLES BLANCS 2SDOVB2
CENTRE VILLE
R2MR12029/02/2016:30TGV 2VBC STLEU 2
12 ÈME KM
Journée 21
R2MR12107/03/2018:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CHALOUPEVBC STLEU 2
NOE PHALARIS
R2MR12207/03/2016:30SDOVB2TGV 2
SAINT-FRANCOIS
R2MR12306/03/2020:30V.B.C. LA POSSESSIONUS AIGLES BLANCS 2
DANIEL NARCISSE
R2MR12407/03/2018:30AVED 2VB STPIERRE 2
ENTRE DEUX
R2MR12508/03/2018:30SDOVB3A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDRE
SAINT-FRANCOIS
R2MR12607/03/2019:30VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNEVBC STDENIS 2
BEL AIR
Journée 22
R2MR12714/03/2018:30VBC STDENIS 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CHALOUPE
DOMENJOD
R2MR12814/03/2018:00A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDREVBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE
MICHEL DEBRÉ
R2MR12914/03/2018:00VB STPIERRE 2SDOVB3
GASTON RICHARDSON
R2MR13014/03/2014:00US AIGLES BLANCS 2AVED 2
CENTRE VILLE
R2MR13114/03/2016:30TGV 2V.B.C. LA POSSESSION
12 ÈME KM
R2MR13214/03/2020:30VBC STLEU 2SDOVB2
CENTRE VILLE