FE1 - FEMININE EXCELLENCE/HONNEUR 1
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 126995312755.4007665881.303
Site Web
2.VAL/SAUER 3229726122583.1257505891.273
Site Web
3.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU178623211119101.9006555561.178
Site Web
4.CONSTANTIA 3168533211118111.6366566051.084
Site Web
5.IMANA 21410552211416190.8427477371.014
Site Web
6.ALSATIA M 20117431212114131.0775915681.040
Site Web
7.SELESTAT 411104611213217230.7398178830.925
Site Web
8.MOLSHEIM 38927222312230.5226617930.834
Site Web
9.STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN71028213411240.4587187900.909
10.HERRLISHEIM M 20088171240.0423666180.592
Site Web
Journée 01
FE1A00128/03/2017:00CONSTANTIA 3HERRLISHEIM M 20
GYMNASE LEGRAND
FE1A00214/03/2016:00ALSATIA M 20MOLSHEIM 3
GYMNASE DU STOCKFELD
FE1A00328/09/1918:00VAL/SAUER 3VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU2325:16, 22:25, 25:17, 13:25, 5:15090:098HERRMANN EMILE
FE1A00428/09/1918:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1IMANA 23025:11, 25:15, 25:23075:049NASSER ANTHOUMANI
FE1A00513/12/1921:00SELESTAT 4STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN3125:23, 25:21, 18:25, 26:24094:093VIERLING CLARA
Journée 02
FE1A00605/10/1917:00HERRLISHEIM M 20SELESTAT 40313:25, 17:25, 20:25050:075JACQUEMIN RÉJANE
FE1A00707/10/1920:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 10317:25, 19:25, 13:25049:075MULLER CARLA
FE1A00805/10/1920:00IMANA 2VAL/SAUER 30313:25, 19:25, 18:25050:075MAMET LAURENT
FE1A00905/10/1917:30MOLSHEIM 3VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU1325:17, 14:25, 14:25, 17:25070:092GOJARD EUGÉNIE
FE1A01005/10/1918:00ALSATIA M 20CONSTANTIA 31312:25, 25:23, 19:25, 16:25072:098WALAD KHANI FARBOD
Journée 03
FE1A01106/11/1918:45HERRLISHEIM M 20ALSATIA M 20034:25, 21:25, 20:25045:075SAINTY GERARD
FE1A01209/10/1920:45CONSTANTIA 3VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU3028:26, 25:19, 25:21078:066MAETZ FRANCK
FE1A01312/10/1916:30MOLSHEIM 3IMANA 22325:23, 10:25, 25:20, 11:25, 11:15082:108GONZALEZ FELIX
FE1A01412/10/1918:00VAL/SAUER 3STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN3025:22, 25:22, 25:22075:066NASSER ANTHOUMANI
FE1A01512/10/1918:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1SELESTAT 43025:22, 25:16, 25:17075:055CLAR DIDIER
Journée 04
FE1A01614/03/2018:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1HERRLISHEIM M 20
ESPACE SPORTIF
FE1A01718/10/1921:00SELESTAT 4VAL/SAUER 32316:25, 23:25, 26:24, 25:22, 7:15097:111DORN ERIC
FE1A01814/10/1920:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINMOLSHEIM 33025:18, 25:20, 25:14075:052MAMET LAURENT
FE1A01919/10/1920:00IMANA 2CONSTANTIA 30325:27, 18:25, 22:25065:077HUMBERT LOUIS
FE1A02004/01/2016:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUALSATIA M 20
GYMNASE KLEBER
Journée 05
FE1A02109/11/1917:00HERRLISHEIM M 20VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU0314:25, 14:25, 8:25036:075JACQUEMIN RÉJANE
FE1A02209/11/1917:00ALSATIA M 20IMANA 20319:25, 21:25, 15:25055:075NASSER ANTHOUMANI
FE1A023CONSTANTIA 3STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN
A REGULARISER PAR ERSTEIN
FE1A02409/11/1917:30MOLSHEIM 3SELESTAT 43120:25, 25:18, 25:18, 25:18095:079KLEIN MEYSSAM
FE1A02509/11/1918:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1VAL/SAUER 33216:25, 25:13, 23:25, 25:23, 15:13104:099HIEGEL PIERRE
Journée 06
FE1A02616/11/1918:00VAL/SAUER 3HERRLISHEIM M 203025:5, 25:5, 25:4075:014MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
FE1A02716/11/1917:30MOLSHEIM 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 10318:25, 18:25, 19:25055:075REBEL SALOME
FE1A02815/11/1921:00SELESTAT 4CONSTANTIA 33211:25, 16:25, 25:20, 25:22, 16:14093:106GRILLET CHARLOTTE
FE1A02916/11/1917:00STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINALSATIA M 201324:26, 25:27, 25:23, 16:25090:101GOBERT FANNY
FE1A03016/11/1920:00IMANA 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU1325:20, 20:25, 17:25, 16:25078:095DIKONGUE SALOME
Journée 07
FE1A03123/11/1918:30HERRLISHEIM M 20IMANA 2039:25, 16:25, 12:25037:075HAOUARI MALEK
FE1A03221/11/1920:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUSTE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN3025:22, 25:16, 25:14075:052COTTIN NOELLE
FE1A03323/11/1917:00ALSATIA M 20SELESTAT 43125:13, 25:14, 27:29, 25:21102:077HOFFMANN HINANO
FE1A03422/11/1920:00CONSTANTIA 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 11314:25, 25:22, 22:25, 10:25071:097MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
FE1A03530/10/1920:30MOLSHEIM 3VAL/SAUER 30314:25, 18:25, 16:25048:075SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
Journée 08
FE1A03630/11/1917:00MOLSHEIM 3HERRLISHEIM M 203125:19, 25:19, 18:25, 25:15093:078REBEL SALOME
FE1A03730/11/1920:00VAL/SAUER 3CONSTANTIA 33025:21, 25:16, 25:18075:055BRANDT FREDERIC
FE1A03830/11/1917:00ALSATIA M 20SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 11313:25, 21:25, 25:22, 12:25071:097HECKMANN PAULINE
FE1A03929/11/1921:00SELESTAT 4VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU0322:25, 21:25, 16:25059:075COSSON FREDERIC
FE1A04025/11/1920:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINIMANA 21325:15, 21:25, 17:25, 19:25082:090MARCINIAK GUILLAUME
Journée 09
FE1A04107/12/1918:30HERRLISHEIM M 20STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN0316:25, 23:25, 10:25049:075HOCHIN CELIA
FE1A04207/12/1920:00IMANA 2SELESTAT 43125:14, 22:25, 25:22, 25:23097:084BUHLMANN THÉO
FE1A04305/12/1920:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 11321:25, 25:18, 11:25, 22:25079:093CHANVRIER LUCILE
FE1A04422/02/2017:00ALSATIA M 20VAL/SAUER 3
HOHBERG - TWINGERKAPLAN AHMET-ERDEM
FE1A04504/12/1920:00CONSTANTIA 3MOLSHEIM 33125:23, 25:17, 21:25, 25:15096:080PELLEGRIN PAOLINE
Journée 10
FE1R04613/12/1920:45HERRLISHEIM M 20CONSTANTIA 30320:25, 16:25, 21:25057:075CATINAUD JULES
FE1R04714/12/1914:00MOLSHEIM 3ALSATIA M 202327:25, 27:25, 22:25, 9:25, 1:15086:115REBEL SALOME
FE1R04829/02/2018:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUVAL/SAUER 3
GYMNASE KLEBERJACQUEMIN RÉJANE
FE1R04914/12/1920:00IMANA 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 10321:25, 16:25, 23:25060:075RANDRIANARISON JEAN YVON
FE1R05009/12/1920:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINSELESTAT 42326:24, 9:25, 19:25, 25:15, 0:15079:104COTTIN NOELLE
Journée 11
FE1R05121/12/1917:30SELESTAT 4HERRLISHEIM M 20
SALLE KOEBERLEKAPLAN AHMET-ERDEM
FE1R05218/12/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN
EXTENSION GYMNASEHECKMANN PAULINE
FE1R05321/12/1920:00VAL/SAUER 3IMANA 2
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSBUHLMANN THÉO
FE1R05419/12/1920:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUMOLSHEIM 3
GYMNASE KLEBERCHANVRIER LUCILE
FE1R05521/12/1918:00CONSTANTIA 3ALSATIA M 20
GYMNASE LEGRANDVIERLING CLARA
Journée 12
FE1R05611/01/2017:00ALSATIA M 20HERRLISHEIM M 20
GYMNASE DU STOCKFELDDIKONGUE SALOME
FE1R05712/03/2020:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUCONSTANTIA 3
GYMNASE KLEBERHOCHIN CELIA
FE1R05811/01/2020:00IMANA 2MOLSHEIM 3
GYMNASE TWINGERHAOUARI MALEK
FE1R05921/10/1920:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINVAL/SAUER 30315:25, 20:25, 22:25057:075COMAU JEAN-LUC
FE1R06011/01/2020:30SELESTAT 4SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
SALLE KOEBERLEHAMM NICOLAS
Journée 13
FE1R06117/01/2020:45HERRLISHEIM M 20SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIFHAOUARI MALEK
FE1R06218/01/2020:00VAL/SAUER 3SELESTAT 4
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSKAPLAN AHMET-ERDEM
FE1R06318/01/2017:00MOLSHEIM 3STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FE1R06417/01/2020:00CONSTANTIA 3IMANA 2
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIANDPELLEGRIN PAOLINE
FE1R06518/01/2017:00ALSATIA M 20VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
GYMNASE DU STOCKFELDHECKMANN PAULINE
Journée 14
FE1R06625/01/2018:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUHERRLISHEIM M 20
GYMNASE KLEBER
FE1R06725/01/2020:00IMANA 2ALSATIA M 20
GYMNASE TWINGERGOBERT FANNY
FE1R06820/01/2020:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINCONSTANTIA 3
SALLE HERINSTEINMARCINIAK GUILLAUME
FE1R06924/01/2021:00SELESTAT 4MOLSHEIM 3
SALLE KOEBERLE
FE1R07025/01/2018:30VAL/SAUER 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
Journée 15
FE1R07101/02/2018:30HERRLISHEIM M 20VAL/SAUER 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
FE1R07201/02/2018:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1MOLSHEIM 3
EXTENSION GYMNASE
FE1R07331/01/2020:00CONSTANTIA 3SELESTAT 4
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIANDNAAS MARWA
FE1R07401/02/2017:00ALSATIA M 20STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN
GYMNASE DU STOCKFELDDIKONGUE SALOME
FE1R07530/01/2020:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUIMANA 2
GYMNASE KLEBERCHANVRIER LUCILE
Journée 16
FE1R07608/02/2020:00IMANA 2HERRLISHEIM M 20
GYMNASE ERKMANN CHATRIAN
FE1R07703/02/2020:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINVOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
SALLE HERINSTEINPELLEGRIN PAOLINE
FE1R07808/02/2015:00SELESTAT 4ALSATIA M 20
SALLE KOEBERLE
FE1R07908/02/2018:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1CONSTANTIA 3
EXTENSION GYMNASE
FE1R08008/02/2018:00VAL/SAUER 3MOLSHEIM 3
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
Journée 17
FE1R08121/03/2018:00HERRLISHEIM M 20MOLSHEIM 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
FE1R08214/02/2020:00CONSTANTIA 3VAL/SAUER 3
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIAND
FE1R08315/02/2018:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1ALSATIA M 20
EXTENSION GYMNASE
FE1R08413/02/2020:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUSELESTAT 4
GYMNASE KLEBER
FE1R08515/02/2020:00IMANA 2STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN
GYMNASE ERKMANN CHATRIAN
Journée 18
FE1R08607/03/2017:00STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINHERRLISHEIM M 20
GYMNASE HERRLISHEIM (inversé)
FE1R08706/03/2021:00SELESTAT 4IMANA 2
SALLE KOEBERLE
FE1R08806/03/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
EXTENSION GYMNASE
FE1R08907/03/2017:00VAL/SAUER 3ALSATIA M 20
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
FE1R09007/03/2018:00MOLSHEIM 3CONSTANTIA 3
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP