FE1 - FEMININE EXCELLENCE/HONNEUR 1
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 149171711425186.375141910071.409
2.VAL/SAUER 33715123822342152.800127910731.192
3.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU35151238312138142.71412079611.256
4.CONSTANTIA 331151056412234191.789122010131.204
5.IMANA 2301810854111633301.100136413261.029
6.SELESTAT 4151751212225524420.571132614680.903
7.ALSATIA M 2014135712214419280.67989810360.867
8.STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN12174133114818410.439113012720.888
9.MOLSHEIM 311163132134619430.442115914110.821
10.HERRLISHEIM M 20013131121390.0265589930.562
Journée 01
FE1A00328/09/1918:00VAL/SAUER 3VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU2325:16, 22:25, 25:17, 13:25, 5:15090-098HERRMANN EMILE
FE1A00428/09/1918:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1IMANA 23025:11, 25:15, 25:23075-049NASSER ANTHOUMANI
FE1A00513/12/1921:00SELESTAT 4STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN3125:23, 25:21, 18:25, 26:24094-093VIERLING CLARA
Journée 02
FE1A00605/10/1917:00HERRLISHEIM M 20SELESTAT 40313:25, 17:25, 20:25050-075JACQUEMIN RÉJANE
FE1A00707/10/1920:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 10317:25, 19:25, 13:25049-075MULLER CARLA
FE1A00805/10/1920:00IMANA 2VAL/SAUER 30313:25, 19:25, 18:25050-075MAMET LAURENT
FE1A00905/10/1917:30MOLSHEIM 3VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU1325:17, 14:25, 14:25, 17:25070-092GOJARD EUGÉNIE
FE1A01005/10/1918:00ALSATIA M 20CONSTANTIA 31312:25, 25:23, 19:25, 16:25072-098WALAD KHANI FARBOD
Journée 03
FE1A01106/11/1918:45HERRLISHEIM M 20ALSATIA M 20034:25, 21:25, 20:25045-075SAINTY GERARD
FE1A01209/10/1920:45CONSTANTIA 3VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU3028:26, 25:19, 25:21078-066MAETZ FRANCK
FE1A01312/10/1916:30MOLSHEIM 3IMANA 22325:23, 10:25, 25:20, 11:25, 11:15082-108GONZALEZ FELIX
FE1A01412/10/1918:00VAL/SAUER 3STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN3025:22, 25:22, 25:22075-066NASSER ANTHOUMANI
FE1A01512/10/1918:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1SELESTAT 43025:22, 25:16, 25:17075-055CLAR DIDIER
Journée 04
FE1A01718/10/1921:00SELESTAT 4VAL/SAUER 32316:25, 23:25, 26:24, 25:22, 7:15097-111DORN ERIC
FE1A01814/10/1920:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINMOLSHEIM 33025:18, 25:20, 25:14075-052MAMET LAURENT
FE1A01919/10/1920:00IMANA 2CONSTANTIA 30325:27, 18:25, 22:25065-077HUMBERT LOUIS
FE1A02004/01/2016:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUALSATIA M 203125:12, 25:19, 20:25, 25:16095-072BUHLMANN THÉO
Journée 05
FE1A02109/11/1917:00HERRLISHEIM M 20VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU0314:25, 14:25, 8:25036-075JACQUEMIN RÉJANE
FE1A02209/11/1917:00ALSATIA M 20IMANA 20319:25, 21:25, 15:25055-075NASSER ANTHOUMANI
FE1A02321/02/2020:00CONSTANTIA 3STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000RADENOVIC DIANA
FE1A02409/11/1917:30MOLSHEIM 3SELESTAT 43120:25, 25:18, 25:18, 25:18095-079KLEIN MEYSSAM
FE1A02509/11/1918:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1VAL/SAUER 33216:25, 25:13, 23:25, 25:23, 15:13104-099HIEGEL PIERRE
Journée 06
FE1A02616/11/1918:00VAL/SAUER 3HERRLISHEIM M 203025:5, 25:5, 25:4075-014MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
FE1A02716/11/1917:30MOLSHEIM 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 10318:25, 18:25, 19:25055-075REBEL SALOME
FE1A02815/11/1921:00SELESTAT 4CONSTANTIA 33211:25, 16:25, 25:20, 25:22, 16:14093-106GRILLET CHARLOTTE
FE1A02916/11/1917:00STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINALSATIA M 201324:26, 25:27, 25:23, 16:25090-101GOBERT FANNY
FE1A03016/11/1920:00IMANA 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU1325:20, 20:25, 17:25, 16:25078-095DIKONGUE SALOME
Journée 07
FE1A03123/11/1918:30HERRLISHEIM M 20IMANA 2039:25, 16:25, 12:25037-075HAOUARI MALEK
FE1A03221/11/1920:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUSTE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN3025:22, 25:16, 25:14075-052COTTIN NOELLE
FE1A03323/11/1917:00ALSATIA M 20SELESTAT 43125:13, 25:14, 27:29, 25:21102-077HOFFMANN HINANO
FE1A03422/11/1920:00CONSTANTIA 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 11314:25, 25:22, 22:25, 10:25071-097MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
FE1A03530/10/1920:30MOLSHEIM 3VAL/SAUER 30314:25, 18:25, 16:25048-075SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
Journée 08
FE1A03630/11/1917:00MOLSHEIM 3HERRLISHEIM M 203125:19, 25:19, 18:25, 25:15093-078REBEL SALOME
FE1A03730/11/1920:00VAL/SAUER 3CONSTANTIA 33025:21, 25:16, 25:18075-055BRANDT FREDERIC
FE1A03830/11/1917:00ALSATIA M 20SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 11313:25, 21:25, 25:22, 12:25071-097HECKMANN PAULINE
FE1A03929/11/1921:00SELESTAT 4VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU0322:25, 21:25, 16:25059-075COSSON FREDERIC
FE1A04025/11/1920:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINIMANA 21325:15, 21:25, 17:25, 19:25082-090MARCINIAK GUILLAUME
Journée 09
FE1A04107/12/1918:30HERRLISHEIM M 20STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN0316:25, 23:25, 10:25049-075HOCHIN CELIA
FE1A04207/12/1920:00IMANA 2SELESTAT 43125:14, 22:25, 25:22, 25:23097-084BUHLMANN THÉO
FE1A04305/12/1920:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 11321:25, 25:18, 11:25, 22:25079-093CHANVRIER LUCILE
FE1A04504/12/1920:00CONSTANTIA 3MOLSHEIM 33125:23, 25:17, 21:25, 25:15096-080PELLEGRIN PAOLINE
Journée 10
FE1R04613/12/1920:45HERRLISHEIM M 20CONSTANTIA 30320:25, 16:25, 21:25057-075CATINAUD JULES
FE1R04714/12/1914:00MOLSHEIM 3ALSATIA M 202327:25, 27:25, 22:25, 9:25, 1:15086-115REBEL SALOME
FE1R04914/12/1920:00IMANA 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 10321:25, 16:25, 23:25060-075RANDRIANARISON JEAN-YVON
FE1R05009/12/1920:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINSELESTAT 42326:24, 9:25, 19:25, 25:15, 0:15079-104COTTIN NOELLE
Journée 11
FE1R05218/12/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN3025:14, 25:17, 25:17075-048HECKMANN PAULINE
FE1R05321/12/1920:00VAL/SAUER 3IMANA 2326:25, 25:27, 27:25, 25:19, 15:8098-104BUHLMANN THÉO
FE1R05419/12/1920:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUMOLSHEIM 33025:18, 26:24, 25:12076-054CHANVRIER LUCILE
Journée 12
FE1R05611/01/2017:00ALSATIA M 20HERRLISHEIM M 203025:10, 25:22, 25:18075-050DIKONGUE SALOME
FE1R05811/01/2020:00IMANA 2MOLSHEIM 33126:24, 13:25, 25:21, 26:24090-094HAOUARI MALEK
FE1R05921/10/1920:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINVAL/SAUER 30315:25, 20:25, 22:25057-075COMAU JEAN-LUC
FE1R06011/01/2020:30SELESTAT 4SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1038:25, 19:25, 14:25041-075HAMM NICOLAS
Journée 13
FE1R06117/01/2020:45HERRLISHEIM M 20SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1039:25, 10:25, 8:25027-075HAOUARI MALEK
FE1R06218/01/2020:00VAL/SAUER 3SELESTAT 43125:22, 27:25, 16:25, 25:22093-094KAPLAN AHMET-ERDEM
FE1R06318/01/2017:00MOLSHEIM 3STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN2325:19, 13:25, 8:25, 25:21, 11:15082-105KLEIN MEYSSAM
FE1R06417/01/2020:00CONSTANTIA 3IMANA 23025:14, 25:16, 25:16075-046VIAUD VINCENT
Journée 14
FE1R06625/01/2018:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUHERRLISHEIM M 203025:5, 25:11, 25:6075-022JACQUEMIN RÉJANE
FE1R06725/01/2020:00IMANA 2ALSATIA M 203025:22, 26:24, 26:24077-070GOBERT FANNY
FE1R06820/01/2020:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINCONSTANTIA 31327:25, 15:25, 19:25, 21:25082-100MARCINIAK GUILLAUME
FE1R06924/01/2021:00SELESTAT 4MOLSHEIM 32318:25, 25:15, 25:22, 22:25, 16:18106-105CASSIAT ETIENNE
FE1R07025/01/2018:30VAL/SAUER 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 12316:25, 25:13, 25:23, 24:26, 4:15094-102ARNOULD JEAN-PAUL
Journée 15
FE1R07101/02/2018:30HERRLISHEIM M 20VAL/SAUER 30318:25, 13:25, 17:25048-075HAOUARI MALEK
FE1R07201/02/2018:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1MOLSHEIM 33025:17, 25:11, 25:16075-044JACQUEMIN RÉJANE
FE1R07331/01/2020:00CONSTANTIA 3SELESTAT 43025:13, 25:12, 25:13075-038NAAS MARWA
FE1R07401/02/2017:00ALSATIA M 20STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075DIKONGUE SALOME
FE1R07530/01/2020:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUIMANA 23025:22, 25:20, 25:13075-055CHANVRIER LUCILE
Journée 16
FE1R07608/02/2020:00IMANA 2HERRLISHEIM M 203025:11, 25:22, 25:12075-045DIKONGUE SALOME
FE1R07703/02/2020:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINVOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU0312:25, 22:25, 21:25055-075SAINTY GERARD
FE1R07808/02/2019:00SELESTAT 4ALSATIA M 203121:25, 25:15, 25:15, 25:12096-067HAOUARI MALEK
FE1R07908/02/2018:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1CONSTANTIA 33025:19, 28:26, 25:16078-061GOBERT FANNY
FE1R08008/02/2018:00VAL/SAUER 3MOLSHEIM 33025:11, 25:17, 25:21075-049KAPLAN AHMET-ERDEM
Journée 17
FE1R08214/02/2020:45CONSTANTIA 3VAL/SAUER 31319:25, 19:25, 25:18, 24:26087-094RANDRIANARISON JEAN-YVON
FE1R08315/02/2018:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1ALSATIA M 203025:7, 25:8, 25:8075-023KNAB AMÉLIE
FE1R08413/02/2020:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUSELESTAT 43025:14, 25:18, 25:17075-049HAOUARI MALEK
FE1R08515/02/2020:00IMANA 2STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN3025:14, 25:14, 25:19075-047VIERLING CLARA
Journée 18
FE1R08706/03/2021:00SELESTAT 4IMANA 21325:20, 21:25, 19:25, 20:25085-095HOCHIN CELIA
FE1R08806/03/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU3123:25, 25:17, 25:23, 25:16098-081SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
FE1R09007/03/2018:00MOLSHEIM 3CONSTANTIA 31321:25, 16:25, 25:16, 8:25070-091PELLEGRIN PAOLINE