FE2 - FEMININE EXCELLENCE/HONNEUR 2
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 22177342145.2506094881.248
Site Web
2.KOCHERSBERG 21575223111691.7785885021.171
3.SUC 413752212217111.5455925681.042
Site Web
4.MOLSHEIM 277251122112170.7065926340.934
Site Web
5.US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER66241112110140.7144865390.902
Site Web
6.ARANI 26725111139170.5295305750.922
Site Web
7.CONSTANTIA 4155142150.1333124030.774
Site Web
Journée 01
FE2A00112/10/1917:30MOLSHEIM 2US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER2322:25, 25:12, 31:29, 24:26, 11:15113:107GOJARD EUGÉNIE
FE2A00209/10/1921:00ARANI 2SUC 42325:13, 20:25, 20:25, 25:23, 8:15098:101MANSUY DONATIEN
FE2A00412/10/1917:00KOCHERSBERG 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 21325:23, 20:25, 18:25, 23:25086:098HUMBERT LOUIS
Journée 02
FE2A00518/10/1921:00KOCHERSBERG 2US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER3025:10, 25:19, 25:20075:049VUJASKOVIC DRAGANA
FE2A00629/01/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2CONSTANTIA 4
EXTENSION GYMNASETAIEB CHARLOTTE
FE2A00819/10/1916:30MOLSHEIM 2SUC 42316:25, 25:14, 28:26, 14:25, 12:15095:105JACQUEMIN RÉJANE
Journée 03
FE2A00918/11/1920:45US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERSUC 41325:16, 11:25, 17:25, 22:25075:091KRAUTH ANTOINE
FE2A01108/01/2020:45ARANI 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERPELLEGRIN PAOLINE
FE2A01209/11/1918:00CONSTANTIA 4KOCHERSBERG 20316:25, 22:25, 21:25059:075BRANDT FREDERIC
Journée 04
FE2A01315/02/2018:00CONSTANTIA 4US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER
LEGRAND
FE2A01416/11/1917:00KOCHERSBERG 2ARANI 23125:27, 25:14, 25:23, 25:15100:079JACQUEMIN RÉJANE
FE2A01515/11/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2MOLSHEIM 23125:14, 19:25, 25:20, 25:12094:071JACQUEMIN RÉJANE
Journée 05
FE2A01825/01/2017:30SUC 4SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
GYMNASE ADLERREBEL SALOME
FE2A01922/11/1920:30MOLSHEIM 2KOCHERSBERG 21311:25, 15:25, 26:24, 20:25072:099KNAB AMÉLIE
FE2A02020/11/1920:45ARANI 2CONSTANTIA 43025:19, 25:10, 25:23075:052PELLEGRIN PAOLINE
Journée 06
FE2A02127/11/1920:45ARANI 2US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER3225:13, 16:25, 25:22, 22:25, 15:10103:095KNAB AMÉLIE
FE2A02230/11/1920:00CONSTANTIA 4MOLSHEIM 22317:25, 25:19, 18:25, 25:19, 8:15093:103GOBERT FANNY
FE2A02330/11/1917:00KOCHERSBERG 2SUC 43120:25, 25:19, 25:18, 25:8095:070DIKONGUE SALOME
Journée 07
FE2A02502/12/1920:45US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 21321:25, 23:25, 25:19, 15:25084:094COTTIN NOELLE
FE2A02707/12/1918:00SUC 4CONSTANTIA 43025:14, 25:19, 25:22075:055LENIG THÉO
FE2A02806/12/1920:30MOLSHEIM 2ARANI 23025:22, 25:17, 25:21075:060BUHLMANN THÉO
Journée 08
FE2R02909/12/1920:45US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERMOLSHEIM 23026:24, 25:19, 25:20076:063BUHLMANN THÉO
FE2R03014/12/1918:00SUC 4ARANI 23025:16, 25:17, 25:21075:054COSSON FREDERIC
FE2R03209/12/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2KOCHERSBERG 23025:16, 25:23, 25:19075:058HAOUARI MALEK
Journée 09
FE2R03316/12/1920:45US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERKOCHERSBERG 2
GYMNASE KAUEFLINGKAPLAN AHMET-ERDEM
FE2R03417/10/1921:00CONSTANTIA 4SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 20318:25, 19:25, 16:25053:075DORN ERIC
FE2R03621/12/1916:30SUC 4MOLSHEIM 2
GYMNASE ADLERNAAS MARWA
Journée 10
FE2R03711/01/2017:30SUC 4US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER
GYMNASE ADLERKAPLAN AHMET-ERDEM
FE2R03909/11/1918:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2ARANI 23025:19, 27:25, 25:17077:061VUJASKOVIC DRAGANA
FE2R04011/01/2020:00KOCHERSBERG 2CONSTANTIA 4
SALLE DU PETIT PONT OFFENHEIMBUHLMANN THÉO
Journée 11
FE2R04113/01/2020:45US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERCONSTANTIA 4
GYMNASE KAUEFLINGKNAB AMÉLIE
FE2R04215/01/2020:45ARANI 2KOCHERSBERG 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERHECKMANN PAULINE
FE2R04318/01/2016:30MOLSHEIM 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPPPELLEGRIN PAOLINE
Journée 12
FE2R04604/12/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2SUC 43125:16, 25:20, 21:25, 25:14096:075JACQUEMIN RÉJANE
FE2R04724/01/2021:00KOCHERSBERG 2MOLSHEIM 2
SALLE DU PETIT PONT OFFENHEIMBUHLMANN THÉO
FE2R04825/01/2018:00CONSTANTIA 4ARANI 2
LEGRANDVIERLING CLARA
Journée 13
FE2R04920/01/2020:45US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERARANI 2
GYMNASE KAUEFLINGCOTTIN NOELLE
FE2R05001/02/2017:30MOLSHEIM 2CONSTANTIA 4
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPPCATINAUD JULES
FE2R05101/02/2017:30SUC 4KOCHERSBERG 2
GYMNASE ADLERLENIG THÉO
Journée 14
FE2R05307/02/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER
EXTENSION GYMNASE
FE2R05507/02/2020:00CONSTANTIA 4SUC 4
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIAND
FE2R05605/02/2020:45ARANI 2MOLSHEIM 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER