FE2 - FEMININE EXCELLENCE/HONNEUR 2
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 23012102551131112.8189698551.133
2.KOCHERSBERG 2271293361228151.86710178241.234
3.SUC 42312845121329171.70610099051.115
4.MOLSHEIM 219126614123125241.042104610590.988
5.US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER11124811213417290.58693010390.895
6.ARANI 2812391214415310.48490810320.880
7.CONSTANTIA 48122101132514320.43887410390.841
Journée 01
FE2A00112/10/1917:30MOLSHEIM 2US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER2322:25, 25:12, 31:29, 24:26, 11:15113-107GOJARD EUGÉNIE
FE2A00209/10/1921:00ARANI 2SUC 42325:13, 20:25, 20:25, 25:23, 8:15098-101MANSUY DONATIEN
FE2A00412/10/1917:00KOCHERSBERG 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 21325:23, 20:25, 18:25, 23:25086-098HUMBERT LOUIS
Journée 02
FE2A00518/10/1921:00KOCHERSBERG 2US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER3025:10, 25:19, 25:20075-049VUJASKOVIC DRAGANA
FE2A00629/01/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2CONSTANTIA 43025:18, 25:19, 25:21075-058TAIEB CHARLOTTE
FE2A00819/10/1916:30MOLSHEIM 2SUC 42316:25, 25:14, 28:26, 14:25, 12:15095-105JACQUEMIN RÉJANE
Journée 03
FE2A00918/11/1920:45US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERSUC 41325:16, 11:25, 17:25, 22:25075-091KRAUTH ANTOINE
FE2A01108/01/2020:45ARANI 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 20310:25, 22:25, 18:25050-075PELLEGRIN PAOLINE
FE2A01209/11/1918:00CONSTANTIA 4KOCHERSBERG 20316:25, 22:25, 21:25059-075BRANDT FREDERIC
Journée 04
FE2A01315/02/2018:00CONSTANTIA 4US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER2325:21, 22:25, 25:19, 16:25, 5:15093-105LENIG THÉO
FE2A01416/11/1917:00KOCHERSBERG 2ARANI 23125:27, 25:14, 25:23, 25:15100-079JACQUEMIN RÉJANE
FE2A01515/11/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2MOLSHEIM 23125:14, 19:25, 25:20, 25:12094-071JACQUEMIN RÉJANE
Journée 05
FE2A01825/01/2017:30SUC 4SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 23025:18, 25:0, 25:0075-018REBEL SALOME
FE2A01922/11/1920:30MOLSHEIM 2KOCHERSBERG 21311:25, 15:25, 26:24, 20:25072-099KNAB AMÉLIE
FE2A02020/11/1920:45ARANI 2CONSTANTIA 43025:19, 25:10, 25:23075-052PELLEGRIN PAOLINE
Journée 06
FE2A02127/11/1920:45ARANI 2US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER3225:13, 16:25, 25:22, 22:25, 15:10103-095KNAB AMÉLIE
FE2A02230/11/1920:00CONSTANTIA 4MOLSHEIM 22317:25, 25:19, 18:25, 25:19, 8:15093-103GOBERT FANNY
FE2A02330/11/1917:00KOCHERSBERG 2SUC 43120:25, 25:19, 25:18, 25:8095-070DIKONGUE SALOME
Journée 07
FE2A02502/12/1920:45US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 21321:25, 23:25, 25:19, 15:25084-094COTTIN NOELLE
FE2A02707/12/1918:00SUC 4CONSTANTIA 43025:14, 25:19, 25:22075-055LENIG THÉO
FE2A02806/12/1920:30MOLSHEIM 2ARANI 23025:22, 25:17, 25:21075-060BUHLMANN THÉO
Journée 08
FE2R02909/12/1920:45US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERMOLSHEIM 23026:24, 25:19, 25:20076-063BUHLMANN THÉO
FE2R03014/12/1918:00SUC 4ARANI 23025:16, 25:17, 25:21075-054COSSON FREDERIC
FE2R03209/12/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2KOCHERSBERG 23025:16, 25:23, 25:19075-058HAOUARI MALEK
Journée 09
FE2R03316/12/1920:45US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERKOCHERSBERG 20314:25, 12:25, 18:25044-075KAPLAN AHMET-ERDEM
FE2R03417/10/1921:00CONSTANTIA 4SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 20318:25, 19:25, 16:25053-075DORN ERIC
FE2R03621/12/1916:30SUC 4MOLSHEIM 21318:25, 25:16, 22:25, 22:25087-091NAAS MARWA
Journée 10
FE2R03718/01/2018:00SUC 4US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER3025:19, 25:16, 25:20075-055CLAR DIDIER
FE2R03909/11/1918:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2ARANI 23025:19, 27:25, 25:17077-061VUJASKOVIC DRAGANA
FE2R04011/01/2020:00KOCHERSBERG 2CONSTANTIA 43125:11, 21:25, 25:7, 25:13096-056BUHLMANN THÉO
Journée 11
FE2R04113/01/2020:45US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERCONSTANTIA 40321:25, 19:25, 24:26064-076KNAB AMÉLIE
FE2R04215/01/2020:45ARANI 2KOCHERSBERG 21313:25, 18:25, 25:20, 14:25070-095HECKMANN PAULINE
FE2R04318/01/2016:30MOLSHEIM 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 23130:28, 25:21, 19:25, 25:20099-094PELLEGRIN PAOLINE
Journée 12
FE2R04604/12/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2SUC 43125:16, 25:20, 21:25, 25:14096-075JACQUEMIN RÉJANE
FE2R04724/01/2021:00KOCHERSBERG 2MOLSHEIM 23125:18, 25:13, 21:25, 25:21096-077PELLEGRIN PAOLINE
FE2R04825/01/2018:00CONSTANTIA 4ARANI 22322:25, 25:22, 22:25, 25:10, 9:15103-097NAAS MARWA
Journée 13
FE2R04920/01/2020:45US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERARANI 23115:25, 25:17, 25:17, 26:24091-083KLEIN MEYSSAM
FE2R05001/02/2017:30MOLSHEIM 2CONSTANTIA 43125:16, 25:13, 19:25, 25:16094-070CATINAUD JULES
FE2R05101/02/2017:30SUC 4KOCHERSBERG 23025:22, 25:23, 25:22075-067LENIG THÉO
Journée 14
FE2R05307/02/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER3125:21, 23:25, 25:17, 25:22098-085GOBERT FANNY
FE2R05506/02/2020:30CONSTANTIA 4SUC 43225:22, 22:25, 26:24, 18:25, 15:9106-105NAAS MARWA
FE2R05605/02/2020:45ARANI 2MOLSHEIM 21317:25, 25:18, 19:25, 17:25078-093RANDRIANARISON JEAN-YVON