MEX - MASCULIN EXCELLENCE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 221972251122112.0007887201.094
Site Web
2.STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 32087124112192.3337095931.196
Site Web
3.HERRLISHEIM 1188624222082.5006635811.141
Site Web
4.SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 116761132119101.9006556001.092
Site Web
5.SELESTAT 2149543211218161.1257247241.000
Site Web
6.OSTWALD 112743311213101.3005314991.064
Site Web
7.ARANI 11053212111181.3754333801.139
Site Web
8.VAL/SAUER 298352113114170.8246396840.934
Site Web
9.SUC 3772521139150.6005355510.971
Site Web
10.ARANI 2672511238160.5004775530.863
Site Web
11.ASC HAUSBERGEN581712239210.4296136750.908
12.MOLSHEIM 2099454270.1485527590.727
Site Web
Journée 01
MEX00330/04/2021:00ASC HAUSBERGENSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELHAUSB.
MEXA00127/09/1920:45ARANI 2VAL/SAUER 20317:25, 12:25, 18:25047:075MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MEXA00225/10/1920:30SUC 3MOLSHEIM 23025:17, 25:22, 25:14075:053MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MEXA00428/09/1920:30OSTWALD 1HERRLISHEIM 13117:25, 25:17, 25:20, 25:17092:079BARUTHIO REMY
MEXA00627/09/1921:00SELESTAT 2ARANI 10321:25, 18:25, 18:25057:075HERRMANN EMILE
Journée 02
MEXA00805/10/1920:00VAL/SAUER 2STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 31325:23, 21:25, 16:25, 22:25084:098GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
MEXA00903/10/1920:45MOLSHEIM 2ARANI 21316:25, 25:19, 18:25, 18:25077:094BARUTHIO REMY
MEXA01003/10/1921:00ASC HAUSBERGENSUC 30319:25, 15:25, 23:25057:075GUERY NICOLAS
MEXA01103/10/1920:45HERRLISHEIM 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 13125:21, 25:18, 24:26, 25:21099:086SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
MEXA01205/10/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2OSTWALD 13025:22, 25:23, 25:22075:067SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
Journée 03
MEXA01509/10/1920:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3MOLSHEIM 23025:8, 25:19, 25:18075:045HERRMANN EMILE
MEXA01611/10/1920:45ARANI 2ASC HAUSBERGEN3025:16, 25:20, 25:21075:057DORN ERIC
MEXA01711/10/1920:30SUC 3HERRLISHEIM 10324:26, 16:25, 23:25063:076HERRMANN EMILE
MEXA01811/10/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 23125:20, 25:23, 20:25, 25:18095:086LITZLER DAVID
MEXA01911/10/1921:00SELESTAT 2OSTWALD 10321:25, 22:25, 24:26067:076PFRIMMER DANIEL
Journée 04
MEXA02217/10/1921:00ASC HAUSBERGENSTRASBOURG/VOLLEY 31316:25, 14:25, 25:21, 24:26079:097HIEGEL PIERRE
MEXA02309/04/2020:45HERRLISHEIM 1ARANI 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIFLAZARUS GABRIEL
MEXA02419/10/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2SUC 33124:26, 25:19, 27:25, 27:25103:095GOJARD EUGÉNIE
MEXA02518/10/1921:00SELESTAT 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 12325:21, 16:25, 25:20, 16:25, 12:15094:106SAINTY GERARD
MEXA02624/04/2020:45ARANI 1OSTWALD 1
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERHIEGEL PIERRE
MEXA02717/10/1920:45MOLSHEIM 2VAL/SAUER 20322:25, 14:25, 16:25052:075COSSON FREDERIC
Journée 05
MEXA02906/11/1920:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3HERRLISHEIM 13125:20, 21:25, 25:17, 25:21096:083DORN ERIC
MEXA03008/11/1920:45ARANI 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 21318:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:27089:100HAMM NICOLAS
MEXA03108/11/1920:30SUC 3SELESTAT 20318:25, 23:25, 21:25062:075WALAD KHANI FARBOD
MEXA03208/11/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1ARANI 13025:19, 28:26, 25:20078:065MAETZ FRANCK
MEXA03416/11/1920:00VAL/SAUER 2ASC HAUSBERGEN3223:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:22, 15:13107:108MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
Journée 06
MEXA03618/11/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 33025:22, 25:18, 25:23075:063GOJARD EUGÉNIE
MEXA03715/11/1921:00SELESTAT 2ARANI 23025:8, 25:18, 25:22075:048MAETZ FRANCK
MEXA03829/01/2020:45ARANI 1SUC 3
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERGUERY NICOLAS
MEXA04014/11/1920:45HERRLISHEIM 1VAL/SAUER 23025:11, 25:19, 27:25077:055MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MEXA04114/11/1920:30ASC HAUSBERGENMOLSHEIM 23025:18, 25:8, 25:18075:044LITZLER DAVID
Journée 07
MEXA04302/12/1920:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3SELESTAT 23124:26, 25:9, 25:14, 25:18099:067POINSOT ANTOINE
MEXA04421/02/2020:45ARANI 2ARANI 1
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERGUERY NICOLAS
MEXA04622/11/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1OSTWALD 13113:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:16088:082KRIEGEL HERVE
MEXA04723/11/1920:00VAL/SAUER 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 21325:23, 8:25, 20:25, 21:25074:098DORN ERIC
MEXA04822/11/1920:45MOLSHEIM 2HERRLISHEIM 11323:25, 13:25, 25:23, 16:25077:098SAINTY GERARD
Journée 08
MEXA05029/11/1920:45ARANI 1STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 32314:25, 23:25, 28:26, 25:15, 10:15100:106HERRMANN EMILE
MEXA05230/11/1920:00OSTWALD 1SUC 33025:17, 25:19, 29:27079:063GUERY NICOLAS
MEXA05329/11/1921:00SELESTAT 2VAL/SAUER 23222:25, 25:23, 25:22, 19:25, 15:6106:101SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
MEXA05402/12/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2MOLSHEIM 23125:14, 25:17, 22:25, 25:17097:073BRANDT FREDERIC
MEXA05528/11/1920:45HERRLISHEIM 1ASC HAUSBERGEN3025:18, 25:16, 25:18075:052ARNOULD JEAN PAUL
Journée 09
MEXA05806/12/1920:45ARANI 2OSTWALD 10316:25, 16:25, 20:25052:075LAMANDE ROBERT
MEXA05906/12/1920:30SUC 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 12325:23, 25:19, 16:25, 24:26, 12:15102:108MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MEXA06006/12/1920:45ARANI 1VAL/SAUER 23123:25, 25:11, 25:16, 25:16098:068BARUTHIO REMY
MEXA06105/12/1920:45MOLSHEIM 2SELESTAT 20318:25, 22:25, 20:25060:075COSSON FREDERIC
MEXA06205/12/1921:00ASC HAUSBERGENSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 21319:25, 20:25, 25:18, 24:26088:094MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
Journée 10
MEXA06411/12/1920:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3OSTWALD 13025:23, 25:18, 25:19075:060POINSOT ANTOINE
MEXA06513/12/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1ARANI 23119:25, 25:13, 25:17, 25:17094:072LAMANDE ROBERT
MEXA06713/12/1920:45ARANI 1MOLSHEIM 23125:15, 20:25, 25:19, 25:12095:071DORN ERIC
MEXA06813/12/1921:00SELESTAT 2ASC HAUSBERGEN3225:20, 21:25, 22:25, 25:18, 15:9108:097MAETZ FRANCK
MEXA06914/12/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2HERRLISHEIM 10324:26, 17:25, 19:25060:076NASSER ANTHOUMANI
Journée 11
MEXA003SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MEXA07118/12/1920:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
JEAN NICOLAS MULLERBRANDT FREDERIC
MEXA07216/12/1920:30SUC 3ARANI 2
CSUGUERY NICOLAS
MEXA07321/12/1918:00VAL/SAUER 2OSTWALD 1
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSGOEHRY PAUL
MEXA07519/12/1921:00ARANI 1ASC HAUSBERGEN
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERHIEGEL PIERRE
MEXA07619/12/1920:45HERRLISHEIM 1SELESTAT 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIFARNOULD JEAN PAUL
Journée 12
MEXA07808/01/2020:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3SUC 3
JEAN NICOLAS MULLERDORN ERIC
MEXA07910/01/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1VAL/SAUER 2
EXTENSION GYMNASEGUERY NICOLAS
MEXA08011/01/2020:00OSTWALD 1MOLSHEIM 2
C.S.LHUMBERT LOUIS
MEXA08210/01/2020:45ARANI 1HERRLISHEIM 1
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERPOINSOT ANTOINE
MEXA08310/01/2021:00SELESTAT 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
SALLE KOEBERLEWALAD KHANI FARBOD
Journée 13
MEXA08515/01/2020:45ARANI 2STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERLITZLER DAVID
MEXA08618/01/2018:00VAL/SAUER 2SUC 3
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSMANSUY DONATIEN
MEXA08717/01/2020:45MOLSHEIM 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP EXTENSIONPOINSOT ANTOINE
MEXA088ASC HAUSBERGENOSTWALD 1
A DEFINIR ESPACE SPORTIF MITT
MEXA09018/01/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2ARANI 1
EXTENSION GYMNASEKRAUTH ANTOINE
Journée 14
MEXR09225/01/2018:00VAL/SAUER 2ARANI 2
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSARNOULD JEAN PAUL
MEXR09323/01/2020:45MOLSHEIM 2SUC 3
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPPBARUTHIO REMY
MEXR09424/01/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1ASC HAUSBERGEN
GYMNASE SOUFFELWEYERSHEIMLAMANDE ROBERT
MEXR09523/01/2020:45HERRLISHEIM 1OSTWALD 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIFGOEHRY PAUL
MEXR09724/01/2021:00ARANI 1SELESTAT 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERMISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
Journée 15
MEXR09929/01/2020:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3VAL/SAUER 2
JEAN NICOLAS MULLERPOINSOT ANTOINE
MEXR10031/01/2020:45ARANI 2MOLSHEIM 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERCOMAU JEAN-LUC
MEXR10131/01/2020:30SUC 3ASC HAUSBERGEN
CSUHUMBERT LOUIS
MEXR10231/01/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1HERRLISHEIM 1
EXTENSION GYMNASEMISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MEXR10301/02/2020:00OSTWALD 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
C.S.LLITZLER DAVID
Journée 16
MEXR10606/02/2020:45MOLSHEIM 2STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
MEXR10706/02/2021:00ASC HAUSBERGENARANI 2
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELL
MEXR10806/02/2020:45HERRLISHEIM 1SUC 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
MEXR10908/02/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MEXR11008/02/2020:00OSTWALD 1SELESTAT 2
C.S.L
Journée 17
MEXR11312/02/2020:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3ASC HAUSBERGEN
JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
MEXR11414/02/2020:45ARANI 2HERRLISHEIM 1
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXR11514/02/2020:30SUC 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
CSU
MEXR11614/02/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1SELESTAT 2
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MEXR11715/02/2020:00OSTWALD 1ARANI 1
C.S.L
MEXR11815/02/2018:00VAL/SAUER 2MOLSHEIM 2
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
Journée 18
MEXR12005/03/2020:45HERRLISHEIM 1STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
MEXR12107/03/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2ARANI 2
ESPACE SPORTIF
MEXR12206/03/2021:00SELESTAT 2SUC 3
SALLE KOEBERLE
MEXR12306/03/2020:45ARANI 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXR12505/03/2021:00ASC HAUSBERGENVAL/SAUER 2
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELL
Journée 19
MEXR12711/03/2020:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
MEXR12813/03/2020:45ARANI 2SELESTAT 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXR12913/03/2020:30SUC 3ARANI 1
CSU
MEXR13114/03/2018:00VAL/SAUER 2HERRLISHEIM 1
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
MEXR13214/03/2019:00MOLSHEIM 2ASC HAUSBERGEN
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP EXTENSION
Journée 20
MEXR13420/03/2021:00SELESTAT 2STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3
SALLE KOEBERLE
MEXR13520/03/2020:45ARANI 1ARANI 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXR13721/03/2020:00OSTWALD 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
C.S.L
MEXR13821/03/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2VAL/SAUER 2
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MEXR13919/03/2020:45HERRLISHEIM 1MOLSHEIM 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
Journée 21
MEXR14125/03/2020:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3ARANI 1
JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
MEXR14327/03/2020:30SUC 3OSTWALD 1
CSU
MEXR14428/03/2018:00VAL/SAUER 2SELESTAT 2
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
MEXR14526/03/2020:45MOLSHEIM 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
MEXR14626/03/2021:00ASC HAUSBERGENHERRLISHEIM 1
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELL
Journée 22
MEXR14904/04/2020:00OSTWALD 1ARANI 2
C.S.L
MEXR15003/04/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1SUC 3
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MEXR15104/04/2020:00VAL/SAUER 2ARANI 1
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
MEXR15203/04/2021:00SELESTAT 2MOLSHEIM 2
SALLE KOEBERLE
MEXR15304/04/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2ASC HAUSBERGEN
ESPACE SPORTIF
Journée 23
MEXR15516/05/2020:00OSTWALD 1STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3
C.S.L
MEXR15615/05/2020:45ARANI 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXR15814/05/2020:45MOLSHEIM 2ARANI 1
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
MEXR15914/05/2021:00ASC HAUSBERGENSELESTAT 2
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELL
MEXR16014/05/2020:45HERRLISHEIM 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
Journée 24
MEXR16229/05/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MEXR16329/05/2020:30ARANI 2SUC 3
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXR16430/05/2020:00OSTWALD 1VAL/SAUER 2
C.S.L
MEXR16629/05/2020:45ASC HAUSBERGENARANI 1
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELL
MEXR16729/05/2021:00SELESTAT 2HERRLISHEIM 1
SALLE KOEBERLE
Journée 25
MEXR16905/06/2020:30SUC 3STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3
CSU
MEXR17006/06/2018:00VAL/SAUER 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
MEXR17104/06/2020:45MOLSHEIM 2OSTWALD 1
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
MEXR17304/06/2020:45HERRLISHEIM 1ARANI 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
MEXR17406/06/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2SELESTAT 2
EXTENSION GYMNASE
Journée 26
MEXR17612/06/2020:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3ARANI 2
JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
MEXR17712/06/2020:30SUC 3VAL/SAUER 2
CSU
MEXR17812/06/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1MOLSHEIM 2
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MEXR17909/05/2020:00OSTWALD 1ASC HAUSBERGEN
C.S.L
MEXR18112/06/2020:45ARANI 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER