MH1 - MASCULIN HONNEUR
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.KOCHERSBERG1866331836.0005153801.355
2.ARANI 317871124122131.6927756791.141
Site Web
3.VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG167614211972.7145995021.193
Site Web
4.STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE14853311318121.5007036491.083
5.SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 31484442216161.0007057011.006
Site Web
6.SAVERNE 2138442212116141.1436446450.998
Site Web
7.SELESTAT 310633211211101.1004404530.971
Site Web
8.SELESTAT M 209734122213170.7655896540.901
Site Web
9.SUC 48927113416240.6678438630.977
Site Web
10.OSTWALD 26817132211210.5246517370.883
Site Web
11.US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER6826111149200.4505466570.831
Site Web
12.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU47252147190.3685045940.848
Site Web
13.EXEMPT
Journée 01
MH1A00108/10/1920:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLESAVERNE 23125:20, 24:26, 25:17, 25:14099:077MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MH1A00227/09/1921:00SELESTAT 3VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG0316:25, 22:25, 14:25052:075BARUTHIO REMY
MH1A00418/01/2018:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 3VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
EXTENSION GYMNASESAINTY GERARD
MH1A00527/09/1920:30ARANI 3US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER3119:25, 25:11, 25:10, 25:12094:058DORN ERIC
MH1A00628/09/1915:00SELESTAT M 20SUC 43214:25, 15:25, 25:17, 25:19, 15:11094:097MAMET LAURENT
Journée 02
MH1A00804/10/1920:45SAVERNE 2KOCHERSBERG1317:25, 17:25, 25:21, 15:25074:096HERRMANN EMILE
MH1A00928/04/2021:00SELESTAT 3STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE
SALLE KOEBERLE
MH1A01130/09/1920:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUOSTWALD 23225:15, 22:25, 25:20, 16:25, 15:13103:098GOJARD EUGÉNIE
MH1A01230/09/1920:45US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 33025:18, 25:21, 25:18075:057KRAUTH ANTOINE
MH1A01304/10/1920:30SUC 4ARANI 32324:26, 21:25, 25:17, 25:13, 6:15101:096BARUTHIO REMY
Journée 03
MH1A01515/11/1921:00KOCHERSBERGSELESTAT 33025:14, 25:14, 25:11075:039MANSUY DONATIEN
MH1A01711/10/1920:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGVOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU3025:16, 25:15, 25:16075:047CLAR DIDIER
MH1A01812/10/1920:00OSTWALD 2US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER3025:12, 25:18, 27:25077:055MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MH1A01912/10/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 3SUC 43125:18, 25:17, 18:25, 25:20093:080CLAR DIDIER
MH1A02011/10/1920:30ARANI 3SELESTAT M 203025:13, 25:16, 25:13075:042VUJASKOVIC DRAGANA
Journée 04
MH1A02314/10/1920:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUSTE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE0323:25, 15:25, 19:25057:075GOJARD EUGÉNIE
MH1A02414/10/1920:45US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERVOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG0319:25, 18:25, 16:25053:075HAMM NICOLAS
MH1A02518/10/1920:30SUC 4OSTWALD 23225:12, 24:26, 25:20, 21:25, 15:6110:089NASSER ANTHOUMANI
MH1A02619/10/1915:00SELESTAT M 20SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 33222:25, 25:16, 25:19, 19:25, 18:16109:101COSSON FREDERIC
MH1A02715/10/1921:00SELESTAT 3SAVERNE 23025:14, 25:18, 25:23075:055WALAD KHANI FARBOD
Journée 05
MH1A02908/11/1921:00KOCHERSBERGVOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU3025:14, 25:18, 25:15075:047HERRMANN EMILE
MH1A03005/11/1920:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEUS SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER3025:17, 25:11, 25:23075:051BRANDT FREDERIC
MH1A03108/11/1920:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGSUC 43225:16, 24:26, 20:25, 28:26, 15:10112:103CLAR DIDIER
MH1A03208/11/1920:45OSTWALD 2SELESTAT M 201329:27, 24:26, 19:25, 21:25093:103SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
MH1A03309/11/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 3ARANI 32325:18, 25:21, 21:25, 21:25, 16:18108:107HIEGEL PIERRE
Journée 06
MH1A03606/04/2020:45US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERKOCHERSBERG
GYMNASE KAUEFLINGCLAR DIDIER
MH1A03715/11/1920:30SUC 4STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE3125:16, 25:16, 21:25, 29:27100:084WALAD KHANI FARBOD
MH1A03816/11/1915:00SELESTAT M 20VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG2325:18, 18:25, 25:21, 20:25, 6:15094:104VUJASKOVIC DRAGANA
MH1A03915/11/1920:30ARANI 3OSTWALD 23225:12, 23:25, 25:23, 23:25, 15:12111:097HERRMANN EMILE
MH1A04011/11/1920:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUSAVERNE 21325:22, 23:25, 21:25, 20:25089:097KRAUTH ANTOINE
Journée 07
MH1A04322/11/1921:00KOCHERSBERGSUC 43124:26, 25:17, 25:21, 27:25101:089WALAD KHANI FARBOD
MH1A04422/11/1920:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLESELESTAT M 203223:25, 25:15, 25:19, 21:25, 15:13109:097HERRMANN EMILE
MH1A04524/04/2020:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGARANI 3
GYMNASE DU SIVOMCLAR DIDIER
MH1A04623/11/1919:00OSTWALD 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 31325:23, 14:25, 14:25, 24:26077:099BRANDT FREDERIC
MH1A04722/11/1920:45SAVERNE 2US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER3025:19, 25:13, 25:18075:050KRAUTH ANTOINE
MH1A04822/11/1921:00SELESTAT 3VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU3026:24, 25:18, 25:15076:057GONZALEZ FELIX
Journée 08
MH1A05025/04/2015:00SELESTAT M 20KOCHERSBERG
SALLE KOEBERLEGONZALEZ FELIX
MH1A05129/11/1920:30ARANI 3STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE3125:20, 25:27, 25:15, 25:23100:085WALAD KHANI FARBOD
MH1A05227/03/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 3VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MH1A05329/11/1920:30SUC 4SAVERNE 21325:21, 20:25, 19:25, 14:25078:096DORN ERIC
MH1A05425/11/1920:45US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERSELESTAT 33221:25, 25:16, 20:25, 25:21, 15:13106:100HERRMANN EMILE
Journée 09
MH1A05706/12/1921:00KOCHERSBERGARANI 33117:25, 25:21, 25:14, 26:24093:084GONZALEZ FELIX
MH1A05806/12/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 3STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE3126:28, 27:25, 25:20, 25:22103:095DORN ERIC
MH1A05906/12/1920:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGOSTWALD 23025:16, 25:22, 25:18075:056CLAR DIDIER
MH1A06006/12/1920:45SAVERNE 2SELESTAT M 203025:17, 25:21, 25:12075:050NASSER ANTHOUMANI
MH1A06106/12/1921:00SELESTAT 3SUC 43127:25, 25:17, 21:25, 25:18098:085POINSOT ANTOINE
Journée 10
MH1A06413/12/1921:00KOCHERSBERGSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 33025:14, 25:14, 25:19075:047VIAUD VINCENT
MH1A06513/12/1920:45OSTWALD 2STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE0329:31, 15:25, 20:25064:081VUJASKOVIC DRAGANA
MH1A06613/12/1920:30ARANI 3SAVERNE 23225:20, 27:29, 16:25, 25:15, 15:6108:095RADENOVIC DIANA
MH1A06731/01/2021:00SELESTAT M 20SELESTAT 3
SALLE KOEBERLEGONZALEZ FELIX
MH1A06909/12/1920:45US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERVOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU2325:18, 25:21, 18:25, 21:25, 9:15098:104CLAR DIDIER
Journée 11
MH1A07120/12/1921:00KOCHERSBERGOSTWALD 2
SALLE DU PETIT PONT OFFENHEIMBARUTHIO REMY
MH1A07220/12/1920:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEVOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
LYCEE COUFFIGNALGONZALEZ FELIX
MH1A07320/12/1920:45SAVERNE 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 3
COSEC SOURCESSAINTY GERARD
MH1A07420/12/1921:00SELESTAT 3ARANI 3
SALLE KOEBERLEHUMBERT LOUIS
MH1A07616/12/1920:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUSUC 4
GYMNASE KLEBERHAMM NICOLAS
Journée 12
MH1A07810/01/2020:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGKOCHERSBERG
GYMNASE DU SIVOMKRAUTH ANTOINE
MH1A07910/01/2020:45OSTWALD 2SAVERNE 2
C.S.LVUJASKOVIC DRAGANA
MH1A08010/01/2021:00SELESTAT 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 3
SALLE KOEBERLEMULLER CARLA
MH1A08211/01/2020:30SELESTAT M 20VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
SALLE KOEBERLEBRANDT FREDERIC
MH1A08310/01/2020:30SUC 4US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER
C.S.U.GONZALEZ FELIX
Journée 13
MH1A08527/01/2021:00KOCHERSBERGSTE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE
NOUVEAU GYMNASE PFULGRIESHEIMVIAUD VINCENT
MH1A08617/01/2020:45SAVERNE 2VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
COSEC SOURCESVUJASKOVIC DRAGANA
MH1A08717/01/2020:45OSTWALD 2SELESTAT 3
C.S.LBRANDT FREDERIC
MH1A08913/01/2020:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUARANI 3
GYMNASE KLEBER
MH1A09017/01/2021:15US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERSELESTAT M 20
GYMNASE KAUEFLING
Journée 14
MH1R09206/03/2020:45SAVERNE 2STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE
COSEC SOURCES
MH1R09324/01/2021:00VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGSELESTAT 3
GYMNASE DU SIVOMCLAR DIDIER
MH1R09520/01/2020:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 3
GYMNASE KLEBERGONZALEZ FELIX
MH1R09620/01/2020:45US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERARANI 3
GYMNASE KAUEFLINGJACQUEMIN RÉJANE
MH1R09724/01/2020:30SUC 4SELESTAT M 20
C.S.U.SAINTY GERARD
Journée 15
MH1R09904/05/2021:00KOCHERSBERGSAVERNE 2
NOUVEAU GYMNASE PFULGRIESHEIM
MH1R10004/02/2020:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLESELESTAT 3
LYCEE COUFFIGNAL
MH1R10224/01/2020:45OSTWALD 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
C.S.L
MH1R10301/02/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 3US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER
EXTENSION GYMNASEGONZALEZ FELIX
MH1R10431/01/2020:30ARANI 3SUC 4
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERGONZALEZ FELIX
Journée 16
MH1R10607/02/2021:00SELESTAT 3KOCHERSBERG
SALLE KOEBERLE
MH1R10803/02/2020:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUVOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
GYMNASE KLEBER
MH1R10903/02/2020:45US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODEROSTWALD 2
GYMNASE KAUEFLING
MH1R11007/02/2020:30SUC 4SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 3
C.S.U.
MH1R11108/02/2015:00SELESTAT M 20ARANI 3
SALLE KOEBERLE
Journée 17
MH1R11414/02/2020:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEVOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
LYCEE COUFFIGNAL
MH1R11514/02/2020:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGUS SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER
GYMNASE DU SIVOM
MH1R11614/02/2020:45OSTWALD 2SUC 4
C.S.L
MH1R11715/02/2018:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 3SELESTAT M 20
ESPACE SPORTIF
MH1R11814/02/2020:45SAVERNE 2SELESTAT 3
COSEC SOURCES
Journée 18
MH1R12002/03/2020:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUKOCHERSBERG
GYMNASE KLEBER
MH1R12102/03/2020:45US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERSTE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE
GYMNASE KAUEFLING
MH1R12206/03/2020:30SUC 4VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
C.S.U.
MH1R12307/03/2015:00SELESTAT M 20OSTWALD 2
SALLE KOEBERLE
MH1R12406/03/2020:30ARANI 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 3
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
Journée 19
MH1R12713/03/2021:00KOCHERSBERGUS SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER
SALLE DU PETIT PONT OFFENHEIM
MH1R12813/03/2020:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLESUC 4
LYCEE COUFFIGNAL
MH1R12913/03/2020:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGSELESTAT M 20
GYMNASE DU SIVOM
MH1R13013/03/2020:30OSTWALD 2ARANI 3
COSEC
MH1R13113/03/2020:45SAVERNE 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
COSEC SOURCES
Journée 20
MH1R13420/03/2020:30SUC 4KOCHERSBERG
C.S.U.
MH1R13521/03/2015:00SELESTAT M 20STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE
SALLE KOEBERLE
MH1R13620/03/2020:30ARANI 3VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MH1R13720/03/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 3OSTWALD 2
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MH1R13816/03/2020:45US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERSAVERNE 2
GYMNASE KAUEFLING
MH1R13916/03/2020:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUSELESTAT 3
GYMNASE KLEBER
Journée 21
MH1R14127/03/2021:00KOCHERSBERGSELESTAT M 20
SALLE DU PETIT PONT OFFENHEIM
MH1R14224/03/2020:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEARANI 3
LYCEE COUFFIGNAL
MH1R14329/11/1920:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 31325:22, 23:25, 22:25, 13:25083:097MERCK PHILIPPE
MH1R14427/03/2020:45SAVERNE 2SUC 4
COSEC SOURCES
MH1R14527/03/2021:00SELESTAT 3US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER
SALLE KOEBERLE
Journée 22
MH1R14803/04/2020:30ARANI 3KOCHERSBERG
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MH1R14903/04/2020:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLESOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 3
LYCEE COUFFIGNAL
MH1R15004/04/2019:00OSTWALD 2VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
COSEC
MH1R15104/04/2015:00SELESTAT M 20SAVERNE 2
SALLE KOEBERLE
MH1R15203/04/2020:30SUC 4SELESTAT 3
C.S.U.
Journée 23
MH1R15515/05/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 3KOCHERSBERG
EXTENTION GYMNASE
MH1R15615/05/2020:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEOSTWALD 2
LYCEE COUFFIGNAL
MH1R15715/05/2020:45SAVERNE 2ARANI 3
COSEC SOURCES
MH1R15815/05/2021:00SELESTAT 3SELESTAT M 20
SALLE KOEBERLE
MH1R16011/05/2320:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUUS SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER
GYMNASE KLEBER
Journée 24
MH1R16229/05/2020:30OSTWALD 2KOCHERSBERG
C.S.L
MH1R16329/05/2020:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGSTE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE
GYMNASE DU SIVOM
MH1R16419/05/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 3SAVERNE 2
GYMNASE DES 7 ARPENTS
MH1R16529/05/2020:30ARANI 3SELESTAT 3
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MH1R16729/05/2020:30SUC 4VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
C.S.U.
Journée 25
MH1R16905/06/2021:00KOCHERSBERGVOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
SALLE DU PETIT PONT OFFENHEIM
MH1R17005/06/2020:45SAVERNE 2OSTWALD 2
COSEC SOURCES
MH1R17105/06/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 3SELESTAT 3
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MH1R17306/04/2020:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUSELESTAT M 20
GYMNASE KLEBER
MH1R17406/04/2020:45US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERSUC 4
GYMNASE KAUEFLING
Journée 26
MH1R17612/06/2020:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEKOCHERSBERG
LYCEE COUFFIGNAL
MH1R17712/06/2020:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGSAVERNE 2
GYMNASE DU SIVOM
MH1R17812/06/2021:00SELESTAT 3OSTWALD 2
SALLE KOEBERLE
MH1R18012/06/2020:30ARANI 3VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MH1R18113/06/2015:00SELESTAT M 20US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER
SALLE KOEBERLE