400 - DEPARTEMENTALE 2 MASCULINS
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PFASTATT 11866618MAX4512861.577
2.GUEBWILLER1465131111562.5004723911.207
3.KUNHEIM136424111462.3334683421.368
Site Web
4.HUNINGUE 2863311139120.7503944510.874
Site Web
5.MORSCHWILLER762421129120.7504444371.016
Site Web
6.PFASTATT 236151144160.2503424720.725
7.VIEUX THANN 2066151180.0562814730.594
Journée 01
400A00115/10/1920:30PFASTATT 1PFASTATT 23025:15, 25:15, 25:15075:045DECHRISTE JACQUES
400A00212/10/1920:00GUEBWILLERVIEUX THANN 23025:8, 25:18, 25:15075:041DANGEL PASCAL
400A00312/10/1920:30KUNHEIMMORSCHWILLER3025:20, 25:13, 25:21075:054MIDON CHRISTIAN
Journée 02
400A00618/10/1920:45HUNINGUE 2KUNHEIM0319:25, 9:25, 15:25043:075KELLER PATRICE
400A00719/10/1920:00GUEBWILLERMORSCHWILLER3125:20, 25:21, 17:25, 25:20092:086DANGEL PASCAL
400A00819/10/1920:30PFASTATT 1VIEUX THANN 23025:11, 25:11, 25:11075:033BROCKER MARC
Journée 03
400A00909/11/1918:30PFASTATT 2VIEUX THANN 23125:16, 23:25, 25:19, 25:16098:076HOFFNER LUCAS
400A01009/11/1920:30PFASTATT 1MORSCHWILLER3025:20, 25:19, 25:22075:061HOFFNER LUCAS
400A01109/11/1919:00GUEBWILLERHUNINGUE 23025:18, 25:10, 26:24076:052SIFFERLEN YVES
Journée 04
400A01316/11/1918:30PFASTATT 2KUNHEIM0313:25, 12:25, 16:25041:075ENDLE ROBERT
400A01516/11/1920:30PFASTATT 1HUNINGUE 23025:8, 25:9, 25:7075:024ENDLE ROBERT
400A01616/11/1920:30MORSCHWILLERVIEUX THANN 23025:19, 25:11, 25:19075:049FELS THIERRY
Journée 05
400A01719/11/1920:30PFASTATT 2MORSCHWILLER0313:25, 18:25, 11:25042:075FORSTER-GNING SABINE
400A01823/11/1918:00VIEUX THANN 2HUNINGUE 20316:25, 21:25, 12:25049:075PETER CHRISTOPHE
400A02023/11/1920:00GUEBWILLERKUNHEIM3225:22, 8:25, 25:23, 22:25, 15:9095:104ZUSSY BERNARD
Journée 06
400A02130/11/1920:00GUEBWILLERPFASTATT 23025:16, 25:8, 25:9075:033MALESZA STÉPHANE
400A02230/11/1920:30KUNHEIMPFASTATT 10324:26, 21:25, 19:25064:076MIDON CHRISTIAN
400A02429/11/1920:45HUNINGUE 2MORSCHWILLER3225:17, 25:14, 15:25, 24:26, 15:11104:093RYBACZEWSKI MIROSLAN
Journée 07
400A02507/12/1918:30PFASTATT 2HUNINGUE 21325:21, 22:25, 16:25, 20:25083:096VEILLON YVES
400A02714/12/1921:00VIEUX THANN 2KUNHEIM0316:25, 10:25, 7:25033:075LITZLER PHILIPPE
400A02807/12/1920:30PFASTATT 1GUEBWILLER3025:22, 25:16, 25:21075:059VEILLON YVES
Journée 08
400R02907/01/2020:30PFASTATT 2PFASTATT 1
COSECPARRAVICINI LOLA
400R03004/01/2019:00VIEUX THANN 2GUEBWILLER
POLYVALENTEFELS THIERRY
400R03104/01/2020:30MORSCHWILLERKUNHEIM
POLYVALENTEOCHALA PATRICK
Journée 09
400R03411/01/2020:30KUNHEIMHUNINGUE 2
SALLE DES SPORTSCRUZEL MICHEL
400R03515/01/2020:45MORSCHWILLERGUEBWILLER
POLYVALENTELITZLER PHILIPPE
400R03611/01/2018:30VIEUX THANN 2PFASTATT 1
POLYVALENTEBROCKER MARC
Journée 10
400R03718/01/2019:00VIEUX THANN 2PFASTATT 2
POLYVALENTE
400R03818/01/2020:30MORSCHWILLERPFASTATT 1
POLYVALENTE
400R03917/01/2020:45HUNINGUE 2GUEBWILLER
MAISON DES SPORTS
Journée 11
400R04125/01/2020:30KUNHEIMPFASTATT 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
400R04324/01/2020:45HUNINGUE 2PFASTATT 1
MAISON DES SPORTS
400R04425/01/2020:00VIEUX THANN 2MORSCHWILLER
POLYVALENTE
Journée 12
400R04501/02/2020:30MORSCHWILLERPFASTATT 2
POLYVALENTE
400R04631/01/2020:45HUNINGUE 2VIEUX THANN 2
MAISON DES SPORTS
400R04801/02/2021:00KUNHEIMGUEBWILLER
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 13
400R04904/02/2020:30PFASTATT 2GUEBWILLER
COSEC
400R05008/02/2020:30PFASTATT 1KUNHEIM
COSEC
400R05208/02/2020:30MORSCHWILLERHUNINGUE 2
POLYVALENTE
Journée 14
400R05314/02/2020:45HUNINGUE 2PFASTATT 2
MAISON DES SPORTS
400R05515/02/2020:30KUNHEIMVIEUX THANN 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
400R05615/02/2020:00GUEBWILLERPFASTATT 1
LUSPEL