1PM - PRE REGIONALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ORGERBLON 33413112641237123.08311309271.219
2.TORCE ST MEDARD32131128121136113.27311068431.312
3.MOULINS2614957111428181.55610759291.157
4.PIPRIAC 22511923331129151.9339938961.108
5.ST GREGOIRE 225148643122230231.304118311551.024
6.NOYAL CHATILLON23158733212428281.000125612111.037
7.GUICHEN1914774122523260.885108411000.985
8.UGS CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN 31414410421717340.500107011980.893
9.ANTRAIN81347221131519300.63392311030.837
10.Entente PAYS de LIFFRE7133912115416310.51692010500.876
11.PLECHATEL JA-314131777420.16788112090.729
Journée 01
1PMA00128/09/1917:00TORCE ST MEDARDNOYAL CHATILLON3125:12, 18:25, 25:23, 25:23093-083PICOT SAMUEL
1PMA00228/09/1919:00PIPRIAC 2PLECHATEL JA3025:20, 25:13, 25:11075-044HERROUIN CHRISTOPHE
1PMA00328/09/1918:30Entente PAYS de LIFFREANTRAIN3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000ANDRE TRACY
1PMA00428/09/1920:15GUICHENORGERBLON 30318:25, 18:25, 14:25050-075CORBIN EDWIGE
1PMA00528/09/1920:30UGS CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN 3ST GREGOIRE 21318:25, 25:20, 23:25, 22:25088-095SCHAUB MARIE-CATHERINE
1PMA00628/09/1918:00MOULINSxxxxx
Journée 02
1PMA00705/10/1918:00MOULINSNOYAL CHATILLON0313:25, 21:25, 23:25057-075COLOMBEL MARIE
1PMA00805/10/1919:00xxxxxUGS CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN 3
1PMA00905/10/1919:00ST GREGOIRE 2GUICHEN3025:16, 29:27, 25:21079-064CHABROL JEROME
1PMA01005/10/1921:00ORGERBLON 3Entente PAYS de LIFFRE3025:20, 25:12, 25:10075-042BAALA JEREMIE
1PMA01105/10/1919:00ANTRAINPIPRIAC 22319:25, 25:17, 13:25, 27:25, 10:15094-107DELAUNAY ALAN
1PMA01205/10/1921:00PLECHATEL JATORCE ST MEDARD0323:25, 21:25, 22:25066-075MARAND AURELIE
Journée 03
1PMA01316/11/1919:00NOYAL CHATILLONPLECHATEL JA3120:25, 25:18, 25:17, 25:17095-077ROLLAND SOPHIE
1PMA01412/10/1918:00TORCE ST MEDARDANTRAIN3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
1PMA01512/10/1918:00PIPRIAC 2ORGERBLON 30319:25, 18:25, 25:27062-077GORTAIS LAURENCE
1PMA01612/10/1918:30Entente PAYS de LIFFREST GREGOIRE 21312:25, 24:26, 25:18, 24:26085-095LE ROUX ERIC
1PMA01712/10/1920:00GUICHENxxxxx
1PMA01812/10/1920:30UGS CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN 3MOULINS0318:25, 16:25, 12:25046-075BLIMO ROBERT
Journée 04
1PMA01919/10/1920:30UGS CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN 3NOYAL CHATILLON0326:28, 19:25, 11:25056-078PARREAUX JULIE
1PMA02019/10/1918:00MOULINSGUICHEN3025:16, 25:16, 27:25077-057VAN TRIGT ALAN
1PMA02119/10/1919:00xxxxxEntente PAYS de LIFFRE
1PMA02219/10/1919:00ST GREGOIRE 2PIPRIAC 21325:12, 22:25, 24:26, 19:25090-088FAUVEL ROBERT
1PMA02316/11/1921:00TORCE ST MEDARDORGERBLON 31319:25, 17:25, 25:22, 18:25079-097AUBRY CHRISTIAN
1PMA02419/10/1919:00ANTRAINPLECHATEL JA3025:18, 25:20, 30:28080-066PICOT SAMUEL
Journée 05
1PMA02514/12/1919:00NOYAL CHATILLONANTRAIN3225:19, 25:22, 21:25, 24:26, 15:5110-097PETTORELLI BRUNO
1PMA02609/11/1921:00PLECHATEL JAORGERBLON 31315:25, 25:21, 16:25, 15:25071-096PLESSIS LÉANDRE
1PMA02709/11/1919:00TORCE ST MEDARDST GREGOIRE 23225:18, 25:20, 22:25, 23:25, 15:5110-093PETTORELLI BRUNO
1PMA02809/11/1919:00PIPRIAC 2xxxxx
1PMA02909/11/1918:30Entente PAYS de LIFFREMOULINS3025:23, 25:23, 25:23075-069LE SCOLAN REMI
1PMA03008/11/1921:00GUICHENUGS CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN 33224:26, 25:19, 25:13, 21:25, 15:13110-096GAUTIER FABRICE
Journée 06
1PMA03123/11/1920:00GUICHENNOYAL CHATILLON3025:19, 25:21, 25:22075-062AVEZARD NOUVEL SAMUEL
1PMA03223/11/1918:30Entente PAYS de LIFFREUGS CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN 31317:25, 17:25, 25:23, 20:25079-098BAILBLED FRANCOIS
1PMA03323/11/1918:00MOULINSPIPRIAC 23226:24, 26:24, 23:25, 20:25, 15:8110-106VAN TRIGT ALAN
1PMA03423/11/1919:00xxxxxTORCE ST MEDARD
1PMA03527/11/1921:00ST GREGOIRE 2PLECHATEL JA3026:24, 25:23, 25:18076-065HAYERE PASCAL
1PMA03623/11/1921:00ANTRAINORGERBLON 30313:25, 21:25, 21:25055-075AUBRY CHRISTIAN
Journée 07
1PMA03730/11/1920:30NOYAL CHATILLONORGERBLON 30315:25, 17:25, 20:25052-075GOYER AUDREY
1PMA03830/11/1920:00ANTRAINST GREGOIRE 20314:25, 17:25, 21:25052-075ORAIN THERESE
1PMA03930/11/1921:00PLECHATEL JAxxxxx
1PMA04030/11/1918:00TORCE ST MEDARDMOULINS3025:20, 25:23, 25:21075-064AUBRY CHRISTIAN
1PMA04130/11/1919:00PIPRIAC 2UGS CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN 33025:22, 25:17, 25:22075-061RANDOING REMY
1PMA04230/11/1918:30Entente PAYS de LIFFREGUICHEN1325:19, 18:25, 26:28, 20:25089-097JEULAND ANTOINE
Journée 08
1PMA04307/12/1918:30NOYAL CHATILLONEntente PAYS de LIFFRE3134:32, 16:25, 25:19, 26:24101-100AVEZARD NOUVEL SAMUEL
1PMA04407/12/1920:00GUICHENPIPRIAC 21319:25, 24:26, 25:19, 13:25081-095MARTIN BENJAMIN
1PMA04506/12/1920:30UGS CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN 3TORCE ST MEDARD0318:25, 16:25, 16:25050-075BAILBLED FRANCOIS
1PMA04607/12/1921:00PLECHATEL JAMOULINS0313:25, 21:25, 13:25047-075HUET ELISE
1PMA04707/12/1919:00xxxxxANTRAIN
1PMA04807/12/1919:00ST GREGOIRE 2ORGERBLON 33225:23, 20:25, 25:10, 23:25, 15:11108-094CORBIN EDWIGE
Journée 09
1PMA04921/12/1919:00NOYAL CHATILLONST GREGOIRE 23025:13, 25:14, 25:12075-039LAMOUREUX FLORENT
1PMA05021/12/1921:00ORGERBLON 3xxxxx
1PMA05121/12/1919:00ANTRAINMOULINS0324:26, 24:26, 23:25071-077LENEUTRE KEVIN
1PMA05221/12/1921:00PLECHATEL JAUGS CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN 31325:22, 20:25, 22:25, 22:25089-097BAALA JEREMIE
1PMA05307/02/2021:00TORCE ST MEDARDGUICHEN3026:24, 25:18, 28:26079-068ORAIN THERESE
1PMA05414/12/1917:00PIPRIAC 2Entente PAYS de LIFFRE3220:25, 19:25, 28:26, 25:17, 15:11107-104HERROUIN CHRISTOPHE
Journée 10
1PMA05511/01/2018:00PIPRIAC 2NOYAL CHATILLON3025:18, 25:19, 25:23075-060ORST SERGE
1PMA05611/01/2018:30Entente PAYS de LIFFRETORCE ST MEDARD0310:25, 8:25, 20:25038-075AVEZARD NOUVEL SAMUEL
1PMA05711/01/2020:00GUICHENPLECHATEL JA3025:14, 27:25, 25:13077-052BAILBLED FRANCOIS
1PMA05811/01/2020:30UGS CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN 3ANTRAIN3114:25, 27:25, 25:21, 25:22091-093BLIMO ROBERT
1PMA05910/01/2021:00MOULINSORGERBLON 31325:19, 15:25, 19:25, 22:25081-094MELOT NICOLAS
1PMA06011/01/2019:00xxxxxST GREGOIRE 2
Journée 11
1PMA06118/01/2019:00NOYAL CHATILLONxxxxx
1PMA06218/01/2019:00MOULINSST GREGOIRE 20318:25, 19:25, 24:26061-076VAN TRIGT ALAN
1PMA06318/01/2021:00ORGERBLON 3UGS CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN 33025:20, 25:22, 25:15075-057GAUTIER FABRICE
1PMA06418/01/2019:00ANTRAINGUICHEN3123:25, 25:18, 25:19, 28:26101-088ROLLAND SOPHIE
1PMA06518/01/2021:00PLECHATEL JAEntente PAYS de LIFFRE1317:25, 23:25, 25:23, 17:25082-098HAYERE PASCAL
1PMA06627/03/2021:00TORCE ST MEDARDPIPRIAC 2
SALLE DES SPORTSLE SCOLAN REMI
Journée 12
1PMR06725/01/2020:30NOYAL CHATILLONTORCE ST MEDARD0324:26, 24:26, 21:25069-077JAMET NICOLAS
1PMR06825/01/2021:00PLECHATEL JAPIPRIAC 21319:25, 19:25, 25:22, 13:25076-097SEURU BERNARD
1PMR06925/01/2019:00ANTRAINEntente PAYS de LIFFRE3025:12, 25:19, 25:23075-054VERMONT JEAN-BAPTISTE
1PMR07025/01/2021:00ORGERBLON 3GUICHEN2325:19, 25:23, 24:26, 19:25, 8:15101-108ROUILLERE CORENTIN
1PMR07125/01/2019:00ST GREGOIRE 2UGS CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN 31325:18, 19:25, 26:28, 22:25092-096RAMARD SIMON
1PMR07225/01/2019:00xxxxxMOULINS
Journée 13
1PMR07322/02/2018:00NOYAL CHATILLONMOULINS1330:28, 12:25, 23:25, 21:25086-103AUBRY CHRISTIAN
1PMR07401/02/2020:30UGS CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN 3xxxxx
1PMR07501/02/2020:00GUICHENST GREGOIRE 23025:19, 25:15, 25:16075-050BILLIARD ANTOINE
1PMR07624/03/2021:00Entente PAYS de LIFFREORGERBLON 3
Jacques Prévert LIFFREDUMAST PIERRICK
1PMR07701/02/2020:00PIPRIAC 2ANTRAIN3225:18, 25:18, 17:25, 24:26, 15:12106-099SCHAUB MARIE-CATHERINE
1PMR07801/02/2018:00TORCE ST MEDARDPLECHATEL JA3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
Journée 14
1PMR07908/02/2021:00PLECHATEL JANOYAL CHATILLON1319:25, 17:25, 25:23, 20:25081-098CHABROL JEROME
1PMR08003/04/2021:00ANTRAINTORCE ST MEDARD
SALLE DES SPORTS
1PMR08118/04/2021:00ORGERBLON 3PIPRIAC 2
SALLE RICHARD DACOURYBAILBLED FRANCOIS
1PMR08208/02/2019:00ST GREGOIRE 2Entente PAYS de LIFFRE3125:14, 26:28, 25:18, 25:21101-081POISSON FREDERIC
1PMR08308/02/2019:00xxxxxGUICHEN
1PMR08408/02/2018:00MOULINSUGS CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN 33025:18, 26:24, 25:23076-065ROLLAND SOPHIE
Journée 15
1PMR08529/02/2019:00NOYAL CHATILLONUGS CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN 33225:22, 20:25, 25:20, 23:25, 15:8108-100LEROUX ROLAND
1PMR08629/02/2020:00GUICHENMOULINS0318:25, 22:25, 16:25056-075PETTORELLI BRUNO
1PMR08729/02/2018:30Entente PAYS de LIFFRExxxxx
1PMR08808/04/2021:00ST GREGOIRE 2PIPRIAC 2
COSEC
1PMR08901/03/2015:00ORGERBLON 3TORCE ST MEDARD3212:25, 25:16, 24:26, 25:17, 15:13101-097HAYERE PASCAL
1PMR09027/03/2020:30PLECHATEL JAANTRAIN
SALLE DES SPORTSCHAROLLAIS ANAIS
Journée 16
1PMR09107/03/2019:00ANTRAINNOYAL CHATILLON3226:24, 25:18, 18:25, 22:25, 15:12106-104ROLLAND SOPHIE
1PMR09207/03/2021:00ORGERBLON 3PLECHATEL JA3125:18, 20:25, 25:10, 25:12095-065CORBIN EDWIGE
1PMR09307/03/2019:00ST GREGOIRE 2TORCE ST MEDARD2328:30, 17:25, 25:22, 25:23, 19:21114-121DE THY MORGANE
1PMR09407/03/2019:00xxxxxPIPRIAC 2
1PMR09507/03/2018:00MOULINSEntente PAYS de LIFFRE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000AUBRY CHRISTIAN
1PMR09607/03/2020:30UGS CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN 3GUICHEN0326:28, 21:25, 22:25069-078RIZZETTO JULIEN
Journée 17
1PMR09714/03/2019:00NOYAL CHATILLONGUICHEN
SALLE RAYMOND PERRINAVEZARD NOUVEL SAMUEL
1PMR09814/03/2020:30UGS CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN 3Entente PAYS de LIFFRE
COUBERTINVAN TRIGT ALAN
1PMR09914/03/2019:00PIPRIAC 2MOULINS
SALLE DES SPORTSMARTIN LUCIE
1PMR10014/03/2018:00TORCE ST MEDARDxxxxx
1PMR10114/03/2021:00PLECHATEL JAST GREGOIRE 2
SALLE DES SPORTSAUBRY CHRISTIAN
1PMR10214/03/2019:00ORGERBLON 3ANTRAIN
HALLE DES SPORTSRIZZETTO JULIEN
Journée 18
1PMR10321/03/2021:00ORGERBLON 3NOYAL CHATILLON
SALLE RICHARD DACOURYROUILLERE THEO
1PMR10421/03/2019:00ANTRAINST GREGOIRE 2
salle des sportsMAILLOT OLIVIER
1PMR10521/03/2019:00xxxxxPLECHATEL JA
1PMR10622/03/2015:00MOULINSTORCE ST MEDARD
SALLE DES SPORTSLEROUX ROLAND
1PMR10721/03/2020:30UGS CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN 3PIPRIAC 2
CoubertinBLIMO ROBERT
1PMR10821/03/2020:00GUICHENEntente PAYS de LIFFRE
COSECPETTORELLI BRUNO
Journée 19
1PMR10904/04/2019:00Entente PAYS de LIFFRENOYAL CHATILLON
Jacques Prévert LIFFREMAURUGEON DAVID
1PMR11004/04/2019:00PIPRIAC 2GUICHEN
SALLE DES SPORTSHUET ELISE
1PMR11104/04/2018:00TORCE ST MEDARDUGS CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN 3
torcéLAMOUREUX FLORENT
1PMR11204/04/2018:00MOULINSPLECHATEL JA
SALLE DES SPORTSORAIN THERESE
1PMR11304/04/2019:00ANTRAINxxxxx
1PMR11404/04/2021:00ORGERBLON 3ST GREGOIRE 2
Halle des sports OrgèresHAYERE PASCAL
Journée 20
1PMR11525/04/2019:00ST GREGOIRE 2NOYAL CHATILLON
RICOQUAISRUBIN THOMAS
1PMR11625/04/2019:00xxxxxORGERBLON 3
1PMR11725/04/2018:00MOULINSANTRAIN
SALLE DES SPORTSGOYER AUDREY
1PMR11825/04/2020:30UGS CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN 3PLECHATEL JA
CoubertinLEFEVBRE DELANGHE LAURIE
1PMR11925/04/2020:00GUICHENTORCE ST MEDARD
SALLE JEAN PIERRE LOUSSOUARNMORTIER RAFAEL
1PMR12025/04/2018:30Entente PAYS de LIFFREPIPRIAC 2
Jacques Prévert LIFFREMAURUGEON DAVID
Journée 21
1PMR12109/05/2019:00NOYAL CHATILLONPIPRIAC 2
SALLE RAYMOND PERRINLEROUX RENAUD
1PMR12207/05/2021:00TORCE ST MEDARDEntente PAYS de LIFFRE
SALLE DES SPORTS
1PMR12309/05/2021:00PLECHATEL JAGUICHEN
SALLE DES SPORTSJEULAND ANTOINE
1PMR12409/05/2019:00ANTRAINUGS CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN 3
SALLE DES SPORTSVERMONT JEAN-BAPTISTE
1PMR12509/05/2021:00ORGERBLON 3MOULINS
Halle des sports OrgèresBOUTEMY ARNAUD
1PMR12609/05/2019:00ST GREGOIRE 2xxxxx
Journée 22
1PMR12716/05/2019:00xxxxxNOYAL CHATILLON
1PMR12816/05/2018:00ST GREGOIRE 2MOULINS
SALLE DU COSECCHABROL JEROME
1PMR12916/05/2020:30UGS CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN 3ORGERBLON 3
CoubertinMARTIN BENJAMIN
1PMR13016/05/2020:00GUICHENANTRAIN
SALLE JEAN PIERRE LOUSSOUARNMORTIER RAFAEL
1PMR13116/05/2018:30Entente PAYS de LIFFREPLECHATEL JA
Jacques Prévert LIFFRELAMOUREUX FLORENT
1PMR13216/05/2019:00PIPRIAC 2TORCE ST MEDARD
SALLE DES SPORTSHUET ELISE