SMD - EXCELLENCE MASCULINS
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.St Denis en Val62226MAX1501061.415
Site Web
2.Neuville52211632.0002081791.162
Site Web
3.ECO31113MAX76591.288
Site Web
4.ACVB3111313.000100721.389
Site Web
5.USO321111431.3331471471.000
Site Web
6.CJF Fleury1111230.6671081100.982
Site Web
7.Châteaudun02211160.1671251730.723
Site Web
8.Montargis0111359760.776
9.Beaune02226991500.660
Site Web
Journée 01
SMDA00121:00ACVBxxxxx
SMDA00209/10/1921:00BeauneUSO0315:25, 21:25, 11:25047:075
SMDA00309/10/1921:00ChâteaudunSt Denis en Val0320:25, 12:25, 22:25054:075
SMDA00407/10/1921:00CJF FleuryNeuville2325:20, 26:24, 22:25, 21:25, 14:16108:110
SMDA00510/10/1920:30ECOMontargis3025:22, 26:24, 25:13076:059
Journée 02
SMDA00621:00ECOxxxxx
SMDA00717/10/1921:00MontargisCJF Fleury
Château d'eau
SMDA00817/10/1921:00NeuvilleChâteaudun3125:16, 25:14, 23:25, 25:16098:071
SMDA00917/10/1921:00St Denis en ValBeaune3025:21, 25:17, 25:14075:052
SMDA01014/10/1921:00USOACVB1310:25, 18:25, 27:25, 17:25072:100
Journée 03
SMDA01121:00xxxxxUSO
SMDA01207/11/1921:00ACVBSt Denis en Val
Lièvre d'or
SMDA01306/11/1921:00BeauneNeuville
CCB
SMDA01406/11/1921:00ChâteaudunMontargis
Cogneau (ex-Foucault)
SMDA01506/11/1921:00CJF FleuryECO
Guy Moquet
Journée 04
SMDA01621:00CJF Fleuryxxxxx
SMDA01721/11/1920:30ECOChâteaudun
Cosson
SMDA01821/11/1921:00MontargisBeaune
Château d'eau
SMDA01921/11/1921:00NeuvilleACVB
Pierre Perche
SMDA02021/11/1921:00St Denis en ValUSO
Village Sportif (gym.1)
Journée 05
SMDA02121:00xxxxxSt Denis en Val
SMDA02225/11/1921:00USONeuville
Barthélémy
SMDA02328/11/1921:00ACVBMontargis
Lièvre d'or
SMDA02427/11/1921:00BeauneECO
CCB
SMDA02527/11/1921:00ChâteaudunCJF Fleury
Cogneau (ex-Foucault)
Journée 06
SMDA02621:00Châteaudunxxxxx
SMDA02704/12/1921:00CJF FleuryBeaune
Guy Moquet
SMDA02805/12/1920:30ECOACVB
Cosson
SMDA02905/12/1921:00MontargisUSO
Château d'eau
SMDA03005/12/1921:00NeuvilleSt Denis en Val
Pierre Perche
Journée 07
SMDA03121:00xxxxxNeuville
SMDA03212/12/1921:00St Denis en ValMontargis
Village Sportif (gym.1)
SMDA03309/12/1921:00USOECO
Barthélémy
SMDA03412/12/1921:00ACVBCJF Fleury
Lièvre d'or
SMDA03511/12/1921:00BeauneChâteaudun
CCB
Journée 08
SMDA03621:00Beaunexxxxx
SMDA03715/01/2021:00ChâteaudunACVB
Cogneau (ex-Foucault)
SMDA03815/01/2021:00CJF FleuryUSO
Guy Moquet
SMDA03916/01/2020:30ECOSt Denis en Val
Cosson
SMDA04016/01/2021:00MontargisNeuville
Château d'eau
Journée 09
SMDA04121:00xxxxxMontargis
SMDA04230/01/2021:00ECONeuville
Cosson
SMDA04330/01/2021:00St Denis en ValCJF Fleury
Village Sportif (gym.1)
SMDA04427/01/2021:00USOChâteaudun
Barthélémy
SMDA04530/01/2021:00ACVBBeaune
Lièvre d'or
Journée 10
SMDR04621:00xxxxxACVB
SMDR04703/02/2021:00USOBeaune
Barthélémy
SMDR04806/02/2021:00St Denis en ValChâteaudun
Village Sportif (gym.1)
SMDR04906/02/2021:00NeuvilleCJF Fleury
Pierre Perche
SMDR05006/02/2021:00MontargisECO
Château d'eau
Journée 11
SMDR05121:00xxxxxECO
SMDR05204/03/2021:00CJF FleuryMontargis
Guy Moquet
SMDR05304/03/2021:00ChâteaudunNeuville
Cogneau (ex-Foucault)
SMDR05404/03/2021:00BeauneSt Denis en Val
CCB
SMDR05505/03/2021:00ACVBUSO
Lièvre d'or
Journée 12
SMDR05621:00USOxxxxx
SMDR05712/03/2021:00St Denis en ValACVB
Village Sportif (gym.1)
SMDR05812/03/2021:00NeuvilleBeaune
Pierre Perche
SMDR05912/03/2021:00MontargisChâteaudun
Château d'eau
SMDR06012/03/2020:30ECOCJF Fleury
Cosson
Journée 13
SMDR06121:00xxxxxCJF Fleury
SMDR06218/03/2021:00ChâteaudunECO
Cogneau (ex-Foucault)
SMDR06318/03/2021:00BeauneMontargis
CCB
SMDR06419/03/2021:00ACVBNeuville
Lièvre d'or
SMDR06516/03/2021:00USOSt Denis en Val
Barthélémy
Journée 14
SMDR06621:00St Denis en Valxxxxx
SMDR06726/03/2021:00NeuvilleUSO
Pierre Perche
SMDR06826/03/2021:00MontargisACVB
Château d'eau
SMDR06926/03/2020:30ECOBeaune
Cosson
SMDR07025/03/2021:00CJF FleuryChâteaudun
Guy Moquet
Journée 15
SMDR07121:00xxxxxChâteaudun
SMDR07229/04/2021:00BeauneCJF Fleury
CCB
SMDR07330/04/2021:00ACVBECO
Lièvre d'or
SMDR07427/04/2021:00USOMontargis
Barthélémy
SMDR07530/04/2021:00St Denis en ValNeuville
Village Sportif (gym.1)
Journée 16
SMDR07621:00Neuvillexxxxx
SMDR07707/05/2021:00MontargisSt Denis en Val
Château d'eau
SMDR07807/05/2020:30ECOUSO
Cosson
SMDR07906/05/2021:00CJF FleuryACVB
Guy Moquet
SMDR08006/05/2021:00ChâteaudunBeaune
Cogneau (ex-Foucault)
Journée 17
SMDR08121:00xxxxxBeaune
SMDR08228/05/2021:00ACVBChâteaudun
Lièvre d'or
SMDR08325/05/2021:00USOCJF Fleury
Barthélémy
SMDR08428/05/2021:00St Denis en ValECO
Village Sportif (gym.1)
SMDR08528/05/2021:00NeuvilleMontargis
Pierre Perche
Journée 18
SMDR08621:00Montargisxxxxx
SMDR08711/06/2020:30NeuvilleECO
Pierre Perche
SMDR08810/06/2021:00CJF FleurySt Denis en Val
Guy Moquet
SMDR08910/06/2021:00ChâteaudunUSO
Cogneau (ex-Foucault)
SMDR09010/06/2021:00BeauneACVB
CCB