SMD - EXCELLENCE MASCULINS
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.Neuville2498152112673.7147916631.193
Site Web
2.St Denis en Val218715212154.2006444661.382
Site Web
3.CJF Fleury188623211120102.0006996381.096
Site Web
4.ECO17862421121102.1006966431.082
Site Web
5.ACVB12743221213111.1825594861.150
Site Web
6.USO129453113117171.0007067380.957
Site Web
7.Châteaudun69271113311230.4786637760.854
Site Web
8.Montargis49181175240.2085676700.846
9.Beaune0999274336780.639
Site Web
Journée 01
SMDA00121:00ACVBxxxxx
SMDA00209/10/1921:00BeauneUSO0315:25, 21:25, 11:25047-075
SMDA00309/10/1921:00ChâteaudunSt Denis en Val0320:25, 12:25, 22:25054-075
SMDA00407/10/1921:00CJF FleuryNeuville2325:20, 26:24, 22:25, 21:25, 14:16108-110
SMDA00510/10/1920:30ECOMontargis3025:22, 26:24, 25:13076-059
Journée 02
SMDA00621:00ECOxxxxx
SMDA00717/10/1921:00MontargisCJF Fleury0320:25, 16:25, 22:25058-075
SMDA00817/10/1921:00NeuvilleChâteaudun3125:16, 25:14, 23:25, 25:16098-071
SMDA00917/10/1921:00St Denis en ValBeaune3025:21, 25:17, 25:14075-052
SMDA01014/10/1921:00USOACVB1310:25, 18:25, 27:25, 17:25072-100
Journée 03
SMDA01121:00xxxxxUSO
SMDA01207/11/1921:00ACVBSt Denis en Val0317:25, 17:25, 16:25050-075SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
SMDA01306/11/1921:00BeauneNeuville0314:25, 11:25, 24:26049-076NICOLLE JIMMY
SMDA01406/11/1921:00ChâteaudunMontargis3225:18, 14:25, 20:25, 25:17, 18:16102-101CHAMPAGNE JACQUES
SMDA01506/11/1921:00CJF FleuryECO3225:20, 23:25, 28:30, 25:22, 15:7116-104DUMAND NATHAN
Journée 04
SMDA01621:00CJF Fleuryxxxxx
SMDA01721/11/1920:30ECOChâteaudun3025:20, 25:20, 25:21075-061DE BELLEFOND MARIE-ASTRID
SMDA01821/11/1921:00MontargisBeaune3025:14, 25:12, 25:14075-040NAQUIN CLARA
SMDA01921/11/1921:00NeuvilleACVB3025:21, 25:18, 25:20075-059RENAUT GUILLAUME
SMDA02021/11/1921:00St Denis en ValUSO3125:12, 25:27, 25:16, 25:7100-062QUINGUE SAMUEL
Journée 05
SMDA02121:00xxxxxSt Denis en Val
SMDA02225/11/1921:00USONeuville1323:25, 25:23, 17:25, 19:25084-098MARTELLIERE ELORA
SMDA02309/01/2021:00ACVBMontargis3025:16, 25:17, 25:19075-052RENAUT GUILLAUME
SMDA02427/11/1921:00BeauneECO0314:25, 24:26, 8:25046-076MOUGINOT ANGELA
SMDA02527/11/1921:00ChâteaudunCJF Fleury1325:21, 12:25, 21:25, 17:25075-096LOUIS OLIVIER
Journée 06
SMDA02621:00Châteaudunxxxxx
SMDA02704/12/1921:00CJF FleuryBeaune3025:20, 26:24, 25:14076-058NICOLLE JIMMY
SMDA02802/04/2020:30ECOACVB
CossonQUINGUE SAMUEL
SMDA02905/12/1921:00MontargisUSO0323:25, 23:25, 19:25065-075RENAUT GUILLAUME
SMDA03005/12/1921:00NeuvilleSt Denis en Val3025:21, 25:23, 29:27079-071DUMAND NATHAN
Journée 07
SMDA03121:00xxxxxNeuville
SMDA03213/02/2021:00St Denis en ValMontargis3025:8, 25:16, 25:15075-039CHARDERON LUDOVIC
SMDA03309/12/1921:00USOECO2325:20, 25:16, 23:25, 21:25, 14:16108-102MARTELLIERE ELORA
SMDA03412/12/1921:00ACVBCJF Fleury1325:16, 26:28, 25:27, 28:30104-101MOUGINOT ANGELA
SMDA03511/12/1921:00BeauneChâteaudun0316:25, 22:25, 21:25059-075SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
Journée 08
SMDA03621:00Beaunexxxxx
SMDA03715/01/2021:00ChâteaudunACVB1325:21, 21:25, 14:25, 18:25078-096LOUIS OLIVIER
SMDA03815/01/2021:00CJF FleuryUSO3025:20, 25:16, 25:18075-054MOUGINOT ANGELA
SMDA03916/01/2020:30ECOSt Denis en Val1326:28, 17:25, 25:20, 17:25085-098DE BELLEFOND MARIE-ASTRID
SMDA04016/01/2021:00MontargisNeuville0321:25, 22:25, 24:26067-076SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
Journée 09
SMDA04121:00xxxxxMontargis
SMDA04230/01/2021:00ECONeuville3226:24, 22:25, 14:25, 25:21, 15:9102-104NICOLLE JIMMY
SMDA04330/01/2021:00St Denis en ValCJF Fleury
Village Sportif (gym.1)SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
SMDA04427/01/2021:00USOChâteaudun3220:25, 25:16, 25:23, 16:25, 15:13101-102MARTELLIERE ELORA
SMDA04530/01/2021:00ACVBBeaune3025:9, 25:11, 25:13075-033POTAU MATHIEU
Journée 10
SMDR04621:00xxxxxACVB
SMDR04703/02/2021:00USOBeaune3025:13, 25:16, 25:20075-049RENAUT GUILLAUME
SMDR04806/02/2021:00St Denis en ValChâteaudun3025:16, 25:12, 25:17075-045MOUGINOT ANGELA
SMDR04906/02/2021:00NeuvilleCJF Fleury3025:20, 25:15, 25:17075-052DUMAND NATHAN
SMDR05006/02/2021:00MontargisECO0313:25, 14:25, 24:26051-076NAQUIN CLARA
Journée 11
SMDR05121:00xxxxxECO
SMDR05204/03/2021:00CJF FleuryMontargis
Guy MoquetSIMON PIERRE-JEAN
SMDR05304/03/2021:00ChâteaudunNeuville
Cogneau (ex-Foucault)LOUIS OLIVIER
SMDR05404/03/2021:00BeauneSt Denis en Val
CCBNAQUIN CLARA
SMDR05505/03/2021:00ACVBUSO
Lièvre d'orRENAUT GUILLAUME
Journée 12
SMDR05621:00USOxxxxx
SMDR05712/03/2021:00St Denis en ValACVB
Village Sportif (gym.1)MOUGINOT ANGELA
SMDR05812/03/2021:00NeuvilleBeaune
Pierre PercheDUMAND NATHAN
SMDR05912/03/2021:00MontargisChâteaudun
Château d'eauPOTAU MATHIEU
SMDR06012/03/2020:30ECOCJF Fleury
CossonDE BELLEFOND MARIE-ASTRID
Journée 13
SMDR06121:00xxxxxCJF Fleury
SMDR06218/03/2021:00ChâteaudunECO
Cogneau (ex-Foucault)LOUIS OLIVIER
SMDR06318/03/2021:00BeauneMontargis
CCBMOUGINOT ANGELA
SMDR06419/03/2021:00ACVBNeuville
Lièvre d'orPOTAU MATHIEU
SMDR06516/03/2021:00USOSt Denis en Val
BarthélémyMARTELLIERE ELORA
Journée 14
SMDR06621:00St Denis en Valxxxxx
SMDR06726/03/2021:00NeuvilleUSO
Pierre PercheRENAUT GUILLAUME
SMDR06826/03/2021:00MontargisACVB
Château d'eauSIMON PIERRE-JEAN
SMDR06926/03/2020:30ECOBeaune
CossonDE BELLEFOND MARIE-ASTRID
SMDR07025/03/2021:00CJF FleuryChâteaudun
Guy MoquetNICOLLE JIMMY
Journée 15
SMDR07121:00xxxxxChâteaudun
SMDR07229/04/2021:00BeauneCJF Fleury
CCBNAQUIN CLARA
SMDR07330/04/2021:00ACVBECO
Lièvre d'orQUINGUE SAMUEL
SMDR07427/04/2021:00USOMontargis
BarthélémyNICOLLE JIMMY
SMDR07530/04/2021:00St Denis en ValNeuville
Village Sportif (gym.1)CHARDERON LUDOVIC
Journée 16
SMDR07621:00Neuvillexxxxx
SMDR07707/05/2021:00MontargisSt Denis en Val
Château d'eauNAQUIN CLARA
SMDR07807/05/2020:30ECOUSO
CossonQUINGUE SAMUEL
SMDR07906/05/2021:00CJF FleuryACVB
Guy MoquetNICOLLE JIMMY
SMDR08006/05/2021:00ChâteaudunBeaune
Cogneau (ex-Foucault)LOUIS OLIVIER
Journée 17
SMDR08121:00xxxxxBeaune
SMDR08228/05/2021:00ACVBChâteaudun
Lièvre d'orQUINGUE SAMUEL
SMDR08325/05/2021:00USOCJF Fleury
BarthélémyMARTELLIERE ELORA
SMDR08428/05/2021:00St Denis en ValECO
Village Sportif (gym.1)MOUGINOT ANGELA
SMDR08528/05/2021:00NeuvilleMontargis
Pierre PercheDUMAND NATHAN
Journée 18
SMDR08621:00Montargisxxxxx
SMDR08711/06/2020:30NeuvilleECO
Pierre PercheKU VANG-NEVA
SMDR08810/06/2021:00CJF FleurySt Denis en Val
Guy MoquetRENAUT GUILLAUME
SMDR08910/06/2021:00ChâteaudunUSO
Cogneau (ex-Foucault)LOUIS OLIVIER
SMDR09010/06/2021:00BeauneACVB
CCBPOTAU MATHIEU