AFB - Accession Régionale Féminines Poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HELLEMMES-LILLE 22498152112673.7147774891.589
2.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2231082431224112.1828037301.100
3.LYS LEZ LANNOY 2221082224228161.7509488531.111
4.WATTIGNIES 21811563231222201.1009069110.995
5.LA CHAPELLE 117116531212222201.1008698910.975
6.MARCQ EN BAROEUL 41411562213318220.8188758820.992
7.BAILLEUL 3711291112610280.3577159140.782
8.HALLUIN VM 3111111557330.2127349570.767
9.DUNKERQUE 3 FORFAIT GENERAL0
Journée 01
AFB00105/10/1917:00HALLUIN VM 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 21314:25, 27:25, 18:25, 18:25077-100ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
AFB00205/10/1919:30LA CHAPELLE 1DUNKERQUE 3 FORFAIT GENERAL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
AFB00305/10/19xxxxxHELLEMMES-LILLE 2
AFB00406/10/1910:30WATTIGNIES 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 22320:25, 25:19, 28:30, 25:13, 7:15105-102POILLION JEAN
AFB00506/10/1910:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4BAILLEUL 33026:24, 25:16, 25:20076-060GODART JEAN-CLAUDE
Journée 02
AFB00613/10/1910:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 20322:25, 21:25, 21:25064-075MONDO GERARD
AFB00712/10/1918:00BAILLEUL 3WATTIGNIES 21319:25, 21:25, 27:25, 16:25083-100BERTIN JEAN
AFB00812/10/19LYS LEZ LANNOY 2xxxxx
AFB00913/10/1914:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2LA CHAPELLE 13025:14, 25:8, 25:16075-038RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
AFB01012/10/1918:30DUNKERQUE 3 FORFAIT GENERALHALLUIN VM 3
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
Journée 03
AFB01110/11/1911:00DUNKERQUE 3 FORFAIT GENERALVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
AFB01209/11/1917:00HALLUIN VM 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 21312:25, 25:21, 8:25, 17:25062-096LAIGLE DAVID
AFB01309/11/1919:30LA CHAPELLE 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 22326:24, 18:25, 20:25, 25:22, 14:16103-112MILLIOT QUENTIN
AFB01409/11/19xxxxxBAILLEUL 3
AFB01509/11/1919:00WATTIGNIES 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 42327:25, 25:23, 22:25, 23:25, 15:17112-115LEBLANC ALAIN
Journée 04
AFB01616/11/1918:00WATTIGNIES 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 20316:25, 19:25, 18:25053-075SERGENT PHILIPPE
AFB01716/11/19MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4xxxxx
AFB01817/11/1914:00BAILLEUL 3LA CHAPELLE 10317:25, 18:25, 18:25053-075VASSEUR DAVID
AFB01916/11/1918:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2HALLUIN VM 33025:14, 25:11, 25:23075-048ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
AFB02017/11/1916:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2DUNKERQUE 3 FORFAIT GENERAL
SALLE DELANNOY
Journée 05
AFB02124/11/1913:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 20312:25, 21:25, 13:25046-075RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
AFB02223/11/1918:30DUNKERQUE 3 FORFAIT GENERALLYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
AFB02323/11/1917:00HALLUIN VM 3BAILLEUL 31324:26, 22:25, 25:17, 22:25093-093GHARBI SALIMA
AFB02419/10/1919:30LA CHAPELLE 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 43026:24, 25:19, 25:22076-065MILLIOT QUENTIN
AFB02523/11/19xxxxxWATTIGNIES 2
Journée 06
AFB02630/11/19xxxxxVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
AFB02730/11/1920:30WATTIGNIES 2LA CHAPELLE 13025:22, 25:19, 25:18075-059QUILLIET JULIEN
AFB02801/12/1916:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4HALLUIN VM 33125:22, 18:25, 25:19, 25:16093-082HOUPLAIN OLIVIER
AFB02901/12/1911:00BAILLEUL 3DUNKERQUE 3 FORFAIT GENERAL
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
AFB03030/11/1918:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 23225:19, 25:22, 14:25, 16:25, 16:14096-105OVALLE KATIA
Journée 07
AFB03108/12/1910:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 23211:25, 25:15, 25:21, 24:26, 16:14101-101OVALLE KATIA
AFB03208/12/1914:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2BAILLEUL 33025:8, 25:14, 25:15075-037GHARBI SALIMA
AFB03307/12/1918:30DUNKERQUE 3 FORFAIT GENERALMARCQ EN BAROEUL 4
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
AFB03407/12/1917:00HALLUIN VM 3WATTIGNIES 20316:25, 23:25, 23:25062-075SERGENT PHILIPPE
AFB03507/12/19LA CHAPELLE 1xxxxx
Journée 08
AFB03614/12/1916:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2LA CHAPELLE 10321:25, 23:25, 20:25064-075MAEGHT VINCENT
AFB03714/12/19xxxxxHALLUIN VM 3
AFB03814/12/1918:00WATTIGNIES 2DUNKERQUE 3 FORFAIT GENERAL
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
AFB03915/12/1910:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4HELLEMMES-LILLE 2038:25, 9:25, 22:25039-075OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
AFB04014/12/1917:00BAILLEUL 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 20318:25, 8:25, 14:25040-075VASSEUR DAVID
Journée 09
AFB04111/01/2016:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2BAILLEUL 33117:25, 25:21, 27:25, 25:18094-089BOUQUILLON MICHAEL
AFB04211/01/2018:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 43125:10, 25:17, 16:25, 25:22091-074VIRY MATTHIAS
AFB04312/01/2011:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2WATTIGNIES 23225:11, 23:25, 25:21, 22:25, 15:6110-088GHARBI SALIMA
AFB04411/01/2000:01DUNKERQUE 3 FORFAIT GENERALxxxxx
AFB04511/01/2017:00HALLUIN VM 3LA CHAPELLE 11325:15, 20:25, 20:25, 11:25076-090MARLE MELANIE
Journée 10
AFB04619/01/2013:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2HALLUIN VM 33025:21, 25:13, 25:21075-055DELAUBERT JULIEN
AFB04718/01/2018:30DUNKERQUE 3 FORFAIT GENERALLA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
AFB04818/01/20HELLEMMES-LILLE 2xxxxx
AFB04918/01/2018:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2WATTIGNIES 23125:18, 25:13, 21:25, 25:19096-075OVALLE KATIA
AFB05019/01/2011:00BAILLEUL 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 40310:25, 23:25, 18:25051-075ROSSELL BAPTISTE
Journée 11
AFB05125/01/2016:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 43125:21, 23:25, 25:16, 25:22098-084SHIRM NOEMIE
AFB05226/01/2010:30WATTIGNIES 2BAILLEUL 33025:7, 25:22, 25:13075-042LESUR GREGORY
AFB05325/01/20xxxxxLYS LEZ LANNOY 2
AFB05425/01/2019:30LA CHAPELLE 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 21317:25, 12:25, 25:16, 10:25064-091GHARBI SALIMA
AFB05525/01/2017:00HALLUIN VM 3DUNKERQUE 3 FORFAIT GENERAL
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
Journée 12
AFB05601/02/2017:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2DUNKERQUE 3 FORFAIT GENERAL
SALLE ESUM
AFB05702/02/2014:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2HALLUIN VM 33025:5, 25:6, 25:8075-019LAJONIE CELESTIN
AFB05801/02/2018:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2LA CHAPELLE 12325:20, 9:25, 25:21, 18:25, 13:15090-106MILLIOT QUENTIN
AFB05902/02/2011:00BAILLEUL 3xxxxx
AFB06002/02/2016:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4WATTIGNIES 21317:25, 25:12, 25:27, 25:27092-091CHANTRY THIBAUT
Journée 13
AFB06109/02/2011:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2WATTIGNIES 23025:23, 25:18, 25:16075-057BOUQUILLON MICHAEL
AFB06208/02/20xxxxxMARCQ EN BAROEUL 4
AFB06308/02/2019:30LA CHAPELLE 1BAILLEUL 33225:11, 22:25, 25:27, 25:19, 15:10112-092MAEGHT VINCENT
AFB06408/02/2017:00HALLUIN VM 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 22316:25, 25:23, 25:22, 21:25, 9:15096-110OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
AFB06508/02/2018:30DUNKERQUE 3 FORFAIT GENERALHELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
Journée 14
AFB06617/03/2020:15HELLEMMES-LILLE 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE DUQUESNOYWATTIGNIES
AFB06707/03/2018:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2DUNKERQUE 3 FORFAIT GENERAL
SALLE JULES FERRY
AFB06808/03/2011:00BAILLEUL 3HALLUIN VM 33025:21, 25:23, 25:20075-064FIN DOMINIQUE
AFB06908/03/2010:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4LA CHAPELLE 13125:10, 23:25, 25:22, 25:14098-071PREAUDAT THEO
AFB07007/03/20WATTIGNIES 2xxxxx
Journée 15
AFB07114/03/20VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2xxxxx
AFB07214/03/2019:30LA CHAPELLE 1WATTIGNIES 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIFLOOS-HAUBOURDIN
AFB07314/03/2017:00HALLUIN VM 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDTOURCOING L M
AFB07414/03/2018:30DUNKERQUE 3 FORFAIT GENERALBAILLEUL 3
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
AFB07515/03/2014:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE DELANNOYLA MADELEINE
Journée 16
AFB07621/03/2018:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE JULES FERRYWATTIGNIES
AFB07722/03/2011:00BAILLEUL 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZLOOS-HAUBOURDIN
AFB07822/03/2016:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4DUNKERQUE 3 FORFAIT GENERAL
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
AFB07922/03/2010:30WATTIGNIES 2HALLUIN VM 3
SALLE ROLAND GARROSGHARBI SALIMA
AFB08021/03/20xxxxxLA CHAPELLE 1
Journée 17
AFB08104/04/2019:30LA CHAPELLE 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIFLOMME
AFB08204/04/2017:00HALLUIN VM 3xxxxx
AFB08304/04/2018:30DUNKERQUE 3 FORFAIT GENERALWATTIGNIES 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
AFB08405/04/2014:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4
SALLE DELANNOYSECLIN
AFB08504/04/2018:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2BAILLEUL 3
SALLE JULES FERRYLILLE SJ
Journée 18
AFB08603/05/2014:00BAILLEUL 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZDUNKERQUE
AFB08703/05/2010:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYTOURCOING L M
AFB08802/05/2019:00WATTIGNIES 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROSLA CHAPELLE
AFB08902/05/20xxxxxDUNKERQUE 3 FORFAIT GENERAL
AFB09002/05/2019:30LA CHAPELLE 1HALLUIN VM 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIFSERGENT PHILIPPE