M9M - Championnat Interdepartemental M20M 94-77-93
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.16663121853.6005314551.167
2.NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL166513211753.4005344021.328
3.ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY1465131111662.6675164281.206
4.CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY10431311133.6673332571.296
5.PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB96331239110.8184484361.028
6.SP CLUB BRIARD762421129120.7504274780.893
7.CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL56241146150.4004204750.884
8.MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL451411217120.5833904360.894
9.US FONTENAYSIENNE36151145170.2943615110.706
10.VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE055323150.2003604420.814
Journée 01
M9M00108/12/1910:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLCHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:17, 25:23075-063NAJAH FARID
M9M00208/12/1910:00PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBUS FONTENAYSIENNE3025:8, 25:14, 25:17075-039SETHAM THOMAS
M9M00308/12/1910:00VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY0321:25, 19:25, 17:25057-075BELARBI ZAIM-ALLIX
M9M00408/12/1910:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYSP CLUB BRIARD3025:16, 25:13, 25:20075-049
M9M00508/12/1910:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLVILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.2327:29, 25:13, 25:10, 21:25, 14:16112-093
Journée 02
M9M00612/01/2010:00CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALLVILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.0310:25, 17:25, 15:25042-075BRESCH MARION
M9M00712/01/2010:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLSP CLUB BRIARD3025:20, 25:20, 25:11075-051PAMOULEDE SAMUEL
M9M00812/01/2010:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
GYMNASE PIPLE
M9M00912/01/2010:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB1321:25, 24:26, 25:20, 21:25091-096LUTZ MATHIEU
M9M01012/01/2010:00US FONTENAYSIENNEMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL3225:20, 13:25, 22:25, 25:23, 15:10100-103NAJAH FARID/GOUDAL LAURENT
Journée 03
M9M01119/01/2010:00CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALLUS FONTENAYSIENNE3222:25, 21:25, 25:18, 25:16, 15:10108-094GIRARD MICKAEL
M9M01219/01/2010:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY1320:25, 25:23, 15:25, 19:25079-098NAJAH FARID
M9M01319/01/2010:00PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY0316:25, 24:26, 18:25058-076
M9M01419/01/2010:00VC CHAMPS SUR MARNENOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL1317:25, 19:25, 25:22, 21:25082-097
M9M01519/01/2010:00SP CLUB BRIARDVILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.2320:25, 28:26, 25:22, 19:25, 8:15100-113
Journée 04
M9M01626/01/2010:00CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALLSP CLUB BRIARD0316:25, 19:25, 17:25052-075GIRARD MICKAEL
M9M01726/01/2010:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE3125:18, 25:19, 21:25, 25:13096-075PETROVIC TANIA
M9M01826/01/2010:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB3025:18, 25:12, 25:23075-053PAMOULEDE SAMUEL
M9M01926/01/2010:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE PIPLE
M9M02026/01/2010:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYUS FONTENAYSIENNE3025:13, 25:9, 25:10075-032LUTZ MATHIEU
Journée 05
M9M02102/02/2010:00CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY0318:25, 19:25, 20:25057-075
M9M02202/02/2010:00US FONTENAYSIENNECLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY0314:25, 23:25, 11:25048-075GOUDAL LAURENT
M9M02302/02/2010:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL1327:25, 11:25, 20:25, 17:25075-100
M9M02402/02/2010:00PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBVILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.0318:25, 26:28, 24:26068-079
M9M02502/02/2010:00VC CHAMPS SUR MARNESP CLUB BRIARD0324:26, 20:25, 21:25065-076BRANCHE MICHELLE
Journée 06
M9M02601/03/2010:00VC CHAMPS SUR MARNECHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL1326:28, 19:25, 25:20, 11:25081-098BELARBI LENAIS
M9M02701/03/2010:00SP CLUB BRIARDPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB1316:25, 13:25, 25:23, 22:25076-098LECLERT AUGUSTIN
M9M02801/03/2010:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:21, 25:17075-058
M9M02901/03/2010:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLUS FONTENAYSIENNE3025:11, 25:16, 25:21075-048PAMOULEDE SAMUEL
M9M03001/03/2010:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY2323:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:16, 11:15107-102
Journée 07
M9M03115/03/2010:00CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALLCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY
GYMNASE PAUL LANGEVIN
M9M03215/03/2010:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL
MAKARENKO
M9M03315/03/2010:00US FONTENAYSIENNEVILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
M9M03415/03/2010:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLSP CLUB BRIARD
GYMNASE DES CAPUCINES
M9M03515/03/2010:00PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
GYMNASE LÉO LAGRANGE
Journée 08
M9M03622/03/2010:00PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBCHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LÉO LAGRANGE
M9M03722/03/2010:00VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL
RENE DESCARTES
M9M03822/03/2010:00US FONTENAYSIENNESP CLUB BRIARD
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
M9M03922/03/2010:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
GYMNASE PANDRAUD
M9M04022/03/2010:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY
SALLE DES COTEAUX
Journée 09
M9M04126/04/2010:00CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALLNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE PAUL LANGEVIN
M9M04226/04/2010:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYVILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.
GYMNASE PIPLE
M9M04326/04/2010:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYSP CLUB BRIARD
MAKARENKO
M9M04426/04/2010:00US FONTENAYSIENNEVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
M9M04526/04/2010:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
GYMNASE DES CAPUCINES