Journée 01 |
ISMA01 | 12/10/19 | 20:00 | ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 | | AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY | 0 | 3 | 13:25, 15:25, 12:25 | 040-075 | ANQUETIN REMY |
ISMA02 | 13/10/19 | 16:30 | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | | LSO COLOMBES | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:12, 25:19 | 075-047 | |
ISMA03 | 13/10/19 | 14:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 9:25, 21:25 | 044-075 | ANQUETIN REMY |
ISMA04 | 13/10/19 | 16:00 | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN 2 | | AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE | 1 | 3 | 16:25, 19:25, 25:20, 24:26 | 084-096 | VALENCONY JEROME |
Journée 02 |
ISMA05 | 10/11/19 | 16:00 | AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY | | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN 2 | 3 | 2 | 25:16, 25:22, 24:26, 18:25, 15:8 | 107-097 | CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE |
ISMA06 | 09/11/19 | 19:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | | AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE | 2 | 3 | 25:23, 18:25, 22:25, 34:32, 12:15 | 111-120 | VALLET FRANÇOIS |
ISMA07 | 10/11/19 | 16:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 25:23, 25:20 | 076-067 | ANQUETIN REMY |
ISMA08 | 10/11/19 | 14:00 | LSO COLOMBES | | ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 | 3 | 1 | 25:14, 25:22, 23:25, 25:16 | 098-077 | BRANNENS SIMON |
Journée 03 |
ISMA09 | 24/11/19 | 16:30 | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | | AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE | 2 | 3 | 23:25, 25:27, 25:23, 25:23, 12:15 | 110-113 | CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE |
ISMA10 | 23/11/19 | 19:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | | AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY | 2 | 3 | 14:25, 25:18, 25:20, 20:25, 11:15 | 095-103 | CARBONNEL FABIEN |
ISMA11 | 24/11/19 | 16:00 | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN 2 | | ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 25:27, 25:23, 25:21 | 100-093 | KOUPENHA DE JACCARD JAUFREM |
ISMA12 | 24/11/19 | 14:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | LSO COLOMBES | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:20, 25:23 | 075-062 | GUENIFFEY STEPHANIE |
Journée 04 |
ISMA13 | 30/11/19 | 20:00 | ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:25, 18:25, 20:25 | 049-075 | ANQUETIN REMY |
ISMA14 | 01/12/19 | 16:00 | AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:15, 25:19 | 075-049 | DUPINET REMI |
ISMA15 | 01/12/19 | 14:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 15:25, 10:25 | 047-075 | ROMULUS MARIE |
ISMA16 | 01/12/19 | 14:00 | LSO COLOMBES | | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN 2 | 1 | 3 | 16:25, 25:18, 17:25, 19:25 | 077-093 | PARISOT PIERRE |
Journée 05 |
ISMA17 | 15/12/19 | 15:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | | ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 | 3 | 1 | 20:25, 25:20, 25:14, 25:23 | 095-082 | ROMULUS MARIE |
ISMA18 | 08/12/19 | 16:00 | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN 2 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 19:25, 13:25 | 050-075 | CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE |
ISMA19 | 08/12/19 | 16:00 | AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE | | LSO COLOMBES | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:19, 25:17 | 075-056 | CARBONNEL FABIEN |
ISMA20 | 08/12/19 | 16:00 | AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 3 | 1 | 25:12, 23:25, 25:20, 25:16 | 098-073 | VALLET FRANÇOIS |
Journée 06 |
ISMA21 | 11/01/20 | 20:00 | ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 1 | 3 | 25:21, 19:25, 21:25, 18:25 | 083-096 | DUPINET REMI |
ISMA22 | 12/01/20 | 16:00 | AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY | | AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 24:26, 25:21, 21:25 | 091-097 | CARLOTTI PIERRE |
ISMA23 | 12/01/20 | 17:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | | LSO COLOMBES | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 25:18, 21:25, 25:21 | 096-086 | CARBONNEL FABIEN |
ISMA24 | 12/01/20 | 14:00 | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN 2 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 21:25, 21:25 | 062-075 | SAURIAC ALEXANDRA |
Journée 07 |
ISMA25 | 18/01/20 | 19:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:25, 11:25, 24:26 | 046-076 | CARBONNEL FABIEN |
ISMA26 | 19/01/20 | 16:00 | AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE | | ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:22, 25:17 | 075-059 | GUENIFFEY STEPHANIE |
ISMA27 | 19/01/20 | 14:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:19, 25:17 | 075-057 | BERTIN STEPHANE |
ISMA28 | 19/01/20 | 14:00 | LSO COLOMBES | | AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY | 1 | 3 | 25:23, 20:25, 24:26, 17:25 | 086-099 | LAINE MARION |
Journée 08 |
ISMR29 | 26/01/20 | 16:00 | AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY | | ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 20:25, 25:13, 25:18 | 095-077 | CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE |
ISMR30 | 26/01/20 | 15:00 | LSO COLOMBES | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | 3 | 2 | 14:25, 25:22, 19:25, 25:17, 15:13 | 098-102 | PARISOT PIERRE |
ISMR31 | 25/01/20 | 19:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 25:17, 25:16 | 075-046 | KOUPENHA DE JACCARD JAUFREM |
ISMR32 | 26/01/20 | 16:00 | AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE | | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:17, 25:19 | 075-053 | ROMULUS MARIE |
Journée 09 |
ISMR33 | 02/02/20 | 14:00 | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN 2 | | AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY | 1 | 3 | 14:25, 25:18, 16:25, 22:25 | 077-093 | GUENIFFEY STEPHANIE |
ISMR34 | 02/02/20 | 16:00 | AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | 3 | 1 | 28:26, 26:24, 18:25, 29:27 | 101-102 | BERTIN STEPHANE |
ISMR35 | 02/02/20 | 16:30 | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 3 | 2 | 25:11, 24:26, 23:25, 25:22, 15:13 | 112-097 | VALENCONY JEROME |
ISMR36 | 02/02/20 | 16:00 | ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 | | LSO COLOMBES | 2 | 3 | 25:14, 22:25, 25:21, 15:25, 14:16 | 101-101 | ROMULUS MARIE |
Journée 10 |
ISMR37 | 01/03/20 | 16:00 | AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | 3 | 2 | 23:25, 25:20, 17:25, 26:24, 15:11 | 106-105 | BIBROWSKI KAMIL |
ISMR38 | 01/03/20 | 17:00 | AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | 2 | 3 | 22:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:18, 11:15 | 106-103 | VALENCONY JEROME |
ISMR39 | 29/02/20 | 20:00 | ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 | | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:12, 25:17, 21:25, 25:20 | 096-074 | KOUPENHA DE JACCARD JAUFREM |
ISMR40 | 01/03/20 | 14:00 | LSO COLOMBES | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 19:25, 25:20, 25:20 | 094-087 | HAROUN MEHDI |
Journée 11 |
ISMA43 | 15/03/20 | 16:00 | AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | DIATTA AIDA | |
ISMR41 | 15/03/20 | 17:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | | ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 | | SAURIAC ALEXANDRA | |
ISMR42 | 14/03/20 | 19:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | | AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY | | ABI AYAD MOUNIR | |
ISMR44 | 15/03/20 | 14:00 | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN 2 | | LSO COLOMBES | | ABI AYAD MOUNIR | |
Journée 12 |
ISMR45 | 21/03/20 | 20:00 | ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | | CARBONNEL FABIEN | |
ISMR46 | 22/03/20 | 16:30 | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN 2 | | MEYER ARNAUD | |
ISMR47 | 22/03/20 | 16:00 | LSO COLOMBES | | AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE | | HAROUN MEHDI | |
ISMR48 | 22/03/20 | 14:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY | | VALLET FRANÇOIS | |
Journée 13 |
ISMR49 | 26/04/20 | 14:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 | | VALENCONY JEROME | |
ISMR50 | 26/04/20 | 16:00 | AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE | | AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY | | ANQUETIN REMY | |
ISMR51 | 26/04/20 | 14:00 | LSO COLOMBES | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | | BOUGHERBAL TAREK | |
ISMR52 | 25/04/20 | 19:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN 2 | | BERTIN STEPHANE | |
Journée 14 |
ISMR53 | 10/05/20 | 16:30 | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | | ROMULUS MARIE | |
ISMR54 | 09/05/19 | 20:00 | ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 | | AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE | | SORIN KEVIN | |
ISMR55 | 10/05/20 | 14:00 | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN 2 | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | NOUCHI CHRISTOPHE | |
ISMR56 | 10/05/20 | 16:00 | AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY | | LSO COLOMBES | | VALENCONY JEROME | |
|