PLACE 1-4 |
276A01 | 13/03/20 | 21:00 | BALEZ O VOLLEY 1 | | GASNY OMNISPORTS 91 | | | |
276A02 | 14/03/20 | 21:00 | LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 | | | |
276R01 | 20/03/20 | 21:00 | GASNY OMNISPORTS 91 | | BALEZ O VOLLEY 1 | | | |
276R02 | 20/03/20 | 21:00 | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 | | LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | | |
|
PLACE 5-8 |
276A03 | 13/03/20 | 21:00 | EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL | | MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 | | | |
276A04 | 13/03/20 | 21:00 | ENTENTE GISORIENNE | | ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 1 | | | |
276R03 | 20/03/20 | 21:00 | MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 | | EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL | | | |
276R04 | 20/03/20 | 21:00 | ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 1 | | ENTENTE GISORIENNE | | | |
|
PLACE 9-12 |
276A05 | 20/03/20 | 21:15 | BALEZ O VOLLEY 2 | | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE | | | |
276A06 | 14/03/20 | 19:00 | LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | | | |
276R05 | 27/03/20 | 21:00 | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE | | BALEZ O VOLLEY 2 | | | |
276R06 | 20/03/20 | 21:00 | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | | LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | | |
|
PLACE 13-16 |
276A07 | 13/03/20 | 21:00 | ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2 | | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 1 | | | |
276A08 | 13/03/20 | 21:00 | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 2 | | SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY | | | |
276R07 | 20/03/20 | 21:00 | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 1 | | ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2 | | | |
276R08 | 20/03/20 | 21:00 | SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY | | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 2 | | | |
|
PLACE 1-2 |
276A001 | 03/04/20 | 21:00 | xxxxx | | xxxxx | | | | |
276R001 | 10/04/20 | 21:00 | xxxxx | | xxxxx | | | | |
|
PLACE 3-4 |
276A002 | 03/04/20 | 21:00 | xxxxx | | xxxxx | | | | |
276R002 | 10/04/20 | 21:00 | xxxxx | | xxxxx | | | | |
|
PLACE 5-6 |
276A003 | 03/04/20 | 21:00 | xxxxx | | xxxxx | | | | |
276R003 | 10/04/20 | 21:00 | xxxxx | | xxxxx | | | | |
|
PLACE 7-8 |
276A004 | 03/04/20 | 21:00 | xxxxx | | xxxxx | | | | |
276R004 | 10/04/20 | 21:00 | xxxxx | | xxxxx | | | | |
|
PLACE 9-10 |
276A005 | 03/04/20 | 21:00 | xxxxx | | xxxxx | | | | |
276R005 | 10/04/20 | 21:00 | xxxxx | | xxxxx | | | | |
|
PLACE 11-12 |
276A006 | 03/04/20 | 21:00 | xxxxx | | xxxxx | | | | |
276R006 | 10/04/20 | 21:00 | xxxxx | | xxxxx | | | | |
|
PLACE 13-14 |
276A007 | 03/04/20 | 21:00 | xxxxx | | xxxxx | | | | |
276R007 | 10/04/20 | 21:00 | xxxxx | | xxxxx | | | | |
|
PLACE 15-16 |
276A008 | 03/04/20 | 21:00 | xxxxx | | xxxxx | | | | |
276R008 | 10/04/20 | 21:00 | xxxxx | | xxxxx | | | | |
|