L4B - LOISIR 4x4 2ème division 1/2
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VIAS 13211114613384.1259717781.248
2.AGDE 22711923511130132.3089958851.124
Site Web
3.MCVUC 315115612223122240.9179539940.959
Site Web
4.ARAGO SETE 11410553211318190.9478118290.978
Site Web
5.ASBAM 21311562313220260.76999710140.983
Site Web
6.ARAGO SETE 31210371232217230.7398929300.959
Site Web
7.MCVUC 2811381214315290.51790710170.892
Site Web
8.SAINT GELY811291125215280.5369169950.921
Site Web
Journée 01
L4BA00117/10/1920:30VIAS 1ARAGO SETE 33025:16, 25:23, 25:22075-061
L4BA00216/10/1920:00AGDE 2MCVUC 23125:19, 25:19, 19:25, 25:14094-077
L4BA00312/11/1921:00ASBAM 2MCVUC 30320:25, 20:25, 17:25057-075
L4BA00417/10/1919:50ARAGO SETE 1SAINT GELY3025:19, 25:22, 25:19075-060
Journée 02
L4BA00507/11/1919:50ARAGO SETE 1ARAGO SETE 33225:22, 24:26, 26:24, 22:25, 15:12112-109
L4BA00608/11/1920:00SAINT GELYASBAM 21319:25, 21:25, 25:23, 22:25087-098
L4BA00706/11/1920:00MCVUC 3AGDE 21322:25, 9:25, 25:16, 17:25073-091
L4BA00807/11/1920:00MCVUC 2VIAS 10316:25, 20:25, 19:25055-075
Journée 03
L4BA00921/11/1919:50ARAGO SETE 3MCVUC 22325:23, 20:25, 23:25, 25:23, 23:25116-121
L4BA01021/11/1920:30VIAS 1MCVUC 33225:10, 22:25, 25:17, 20:25, 15:5107-082
L4BA01120/11/1920:00AGDE 2SAINT GELY3225:21, 25:10, 14:25, 30:32, 15:13109-101
L4BA01221/11/1921:00ASBAM 2ARAGO SETE 12325:18, 19:25, 26:28, 25:22, 13:15108-108
Journée 04
L4BA01328/11/1921:00ASBAM 2ARAGO SETE 33225:20, 25:19, 23:25, 24:26, 15:11112-101
L4BA01428/11/1919:50ARAGO SETE 1AGDE 20323:25, 20:25, 24:26067-076
L4BA01529/11/1920:00SAINT GELYVIAS 11314:25, 22:25, 25:20, 18:25079-095
L4BA01627/11/1920:00MCVUC 3MCVUC 23125:20, 25:17, 18:25, 25:16093-078
Journée 05
L4BA01712/12/1919:50ARAGO SETE 3MCVUC 33025:14, 25:16, 27:25077-055
L4BA01812/12/1920:00MCVUC 2SAINT GELY3125:20, 23:25, 27:25, 25:19100-089
L4BA01912/12/1920:30VIAS 1ARAGO SETE 13025:12, 25:19, 25:19075-050
L4BA02029/01/2020:00AGDE 2ASBAM 23128:26, 25:20, 15:25, 25:18093-089
Journée 06
L4BA02115/01/2020:00AGDE 2ARAGO SETE 33025:18, 25:22, 25:18075-058
L4BA02219/12/1921:00ASBAM 2VIAS 11325:17, 20:25, 9:25, 16:25070-092
L4BA02319/12/1919:50ARAGO SETE 1MCVUC 23025:21, 25:20, 25:21075-062
L4BA02410/01/2020:00SAINT GELYMCVUC 33125:20, 20:25, 25:21, 25:15095-081
Journée 07
L4BA02516/01/2019:50ARAGO SETE 3SAINT GELY3125:21, 25:21, 22:25, 25:23097-090
L4BA02615/01/2020:00MCVUC 3ARAGO SETE 13225:21, 22:25, 25:23, 16:25, 15:12103-106
L4BA02716/01/2020:00MCVUC 2ASBAM 22321:25, 25:22, 15:25, 26:24, 10:15097-111
L4BA02816/01/2020:30VIAS 1AGDE 23125:20, 25:17, 18:25, 25:17093-079
Journée 08
L4BR02923/01/2019:50ARAGO SETE 3VIAS 11316:25, 31:33, 25:21, 18:25090-104
L4BR03023/01/2020:00MCVUC 2AGDE 21314:25, 25:22, 21:25, 18:25078-097
L4BR03122/01/2020:00MCVUC 3ASBAM 23123:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:22098-086
L4BR03231/01/2020:00SAINT GELYARAGO SETE 13032:30, 25:14, 25:18082-062
Journée 09
L4BR03329/04/2019:50ARAGO SETE 3ARAGO SETE 1
GYMNASE LE LIDO
L4BR03406/02/2021:00ASBAM 2SAINT GELY3225:17, 25:20, 18:25, 23:25, 15:13106-100
L4BR03504/03/2020:00AGDE 2MCVUC 32328:30, 25:18, 25:23, 21:25, 14:16113-112
L4BR03606/02/2020:30VIAS 1MCVUC 23025:15, 25:20, 25:16075-051
Journée 10
L4BR03727/02/2020:00MCVUC 2ARAGO SETE 31320:25, 25:20, 20:25, 22:25087-095
L4BR03826/02/2020:00MCVUC 3VIAS 11325:8, 20:25, 20:25, 19:25084-083
L4BR03928/02/2020:00SAINT GELYAGDE 20320:25, 17:25, 19:25056-075
L4BR04027/02/2019:50ARAGO SETE 1ASBAM 23025:23, 25:18, 25:20075-061
Journée 11
L4BR04112/03/2019:50ARAGO SETE 3ASBAM 21322:25, 19:25, 26:24, 21:25088-099
L4BR04211/03/2020:00AGDE 2ARAGO SETE 13118:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:16093-081
L4BR04312/03/2020:30VIAS 1SAINT GELY3125:19, 22:25, 25:12, 25:21097-077
L4BR04411/03/2020:00MCVUC 2MCVUC 33225:22, 25:20, 13:25, 23:25, 15:5101-097
Journée 12
L4BR04518/03/2020:00MCVUC 3ARAGO SETE 3
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4BR04620/03/2020:00SAINT GELYMCVUC 2
GYMNASE BRASSENS LA POSTE
L4BR04719/03/2019:50ARAGO SETE 1VIAS 1
GYMNASE LE LIDO
L4BR04819/03/2021:00ASBAM 2AGDE 2
GYMNASE LES ARTS
Journée 13
L4BR04902/04/2019:50ARAGO SETE 3AGDE 2
GYMNASE LE LIDO
L4BR05002/04/2020:30VIAS 1ASBAM 2
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
L4BR05102/04/2020:00MCVUC 2ARAGO SETE 1
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4BR05201/04/2020:00MCVUC 3SAINT GELY
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
Journée 14
L4BR05324/04/2020:00SAINT GELYARAGO SETE 3
GYMNASE BRASSENS LA POSTE
L4BR05423/04/2019:50ARAGO SETE 1MCVUC 3
GYMNASE LE LIDO
L4BR05523/04/2021:00ASBAM 2MCVUC 2
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4BR05622/04/2020:00AGDE 2VIAS 1
GYMNASE CHARRIN