IDF - INTERDEP FILLES
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST QUENTIN 13412129123657.2009927401.341
Site Web
2.BEAUVAIS 2251183531226122.1678647141.210
Site Web
3.MAIGNELAY2311834311225141.7869047521.202
4.AMIENS 32011655122124161.5008717791.118
Site Web
5.COMPIEGNE 21911743221322181.2228618441.020
Site Web
6.REIMS 3161156514121181.1678698101.073
Site Web
7.RIEUX 11411562121517230.7398178800.928
Site Web
8.USC AMIENS 2912392112613290.4488409420.892
Site Web
9.ORRY 1811291122512280.4297838670.903
Site Web
10.PERONNE LJV 20111111333528250.427
Journée 01
IDFA00112/10/1918:00PERONNE LJV 2AMIENS 30316:25, 18:25, 10:25044-075
IDFA00212/10/1918:30COMPIEGNE 2MAIGNELAY3128:26, 17:25, 25:15, 25:19095-085
IDFA00312/10/1920:30USC AMIENS 2ORRY 13219:25, 25:22, 20:25, 25:10, 15:12104-094
IDFA00413/10/1910:00RIEUX 1REIMS 33224:26, 25:22, 25:23, 18:25, 15:12107-108
IDFA00511/10/1921:00BEAUVAIS 2ST QUENTIN 12318:25, 25:19, 25:22, 22:25, 7:15097-106
Journée 02
IDFA00619/10/1920:30BEAUVAIS 2AMIENS 33125:16, 25:15, 23:25, 25:11098-067
IDFA00718/10/1921:00ST QUENTIN 1RIEUX 13025:21, 25:20, 25:17075-058
IDFA00819/10/1920:00REIMS 3USC AMIENS 20314:25, 26:28, 23:25063-078
IDFA00919/10/1920:30ORRY 1COMPIEGNE 21325:15, 17:25, 23:25, 21:25086-090
IDFA01018/10/1921:00MAIGNELAYPERONNE LJV 23025:5, 25:3, 25:6075-014
Journée 03
IDFA01114/11/1920:30AMIENS 3MAIGNELAY1313:25, 16:25, 25:23, 15:25069-098
IDFA01216/11/1918:00PERONNE LJV 2ORRY 1037:25, 3:25, 9:25019-075FRANCOIS MANDY
IDFA01316/11/1918:30COMPIEGNE 2REIMS 30323:25, 16:25, 22:25061-075
IDFA01416/11/1920:30USC AMIENS 2ST QUENTIN 10312:25, 24:26, 10:25046-076
IDFA01517/11/1910:00RIEUX 1BEAUVAIS 20318:25, 8:25, 14:25040-075
Journée 04
IDFA01624/11/1910:00RIEUX 1AMIENS 33025:22, 25:22, 28:26078-070
IDFA01723/11/1920:30BEAUVAIS 2USC AMIENS 23125:18, 25:14, 22:25, 25:22097-079
IDFA01825/01/2020:30ST QUENTIN 1COMPIEGNE 23025:12, 25:21, 25:22075-055
IDFA01923/11/1918:00REIMS 3PERONNE LJV 23025:7, 25:10, 25:14075-031
IDFA02023/11/1920:30ORRY 1MAIGNELAY2325:15, 25:19, 19:25, 22:25, 9:15100-099MARQUE LIONEL
Journée 05
IDFA02130/11/1920:30AMIENS 3ORRY 13025:15, 25:22, 25:15075-052
IDFA02230/11/1920:30MAIGNELAYREIMS 33125:16, 25:19, 24:26, 30:28104-089
IDFA02308/11/1920:30PERONNE LJV 2ST QUENTIN 1039:25, 17:25, 16:25042-075
IDFA02430/11/1918:30COMPIEGNE 2BEAUVAIS 20321:25, 21:25, 10:25052-075
IDFA02529/11/1921:00USC AMIENS 2RIEUX 12320:25, 26:28, 25:13, 25:22, 9:15105-103
Journée 06
IDFA02607/12/1920:30USC AMIENS 2AMIENS 30317:25, 11:25, 16:25044-075
IDFA02708/12/1910:00RIEUX 1COMPIEGNE 22325:17, 10:25, 25:20, 16:25, 17:19093-106
IDFA02808/12/1910:30BEAUVAIS 2PERONNE LJV 23025:10, 25:9, 25:12075-031
IDFA02907/12/1920:30ST QUENTIN 1MAIGNELAY3025:15, 25:17, 25:19075-051
IDFA03025/01/2020:30REIMS 3ORRY 13025:18, 25:15, 25:8075-041
Journée 07
IDFA03114/12/1920:30AMIENS 3REIMS 33125:13, 25:20, 21:25, 25:16096-074
IDFA03214/12/1920:30ORRY 1ST QUENTIN 1037:25, 20:25, 22:25049-075
IDFA03313/12/1921:00MAIGNELAYBEAUVAIS 20323:25, 23:25, 19:25065-075
IDFA03414/12/1918:00PERONNE LJV 2RIEUX 1038:25, 8:25, 15:25031-075TOELEN JULIE
IDFA03514/12/1918:30COMPIEGNE 2USC AMIENS 23025:22, 25:21, 25:18075-061
Journée 08
IDFA03611/01/2020:30COMPIEGNE 2AMIENS 33217:25, 25:17, 25:23, 19:25, 15:7101-097
IDFA03711/01/2020:30USC AMIENS 2PERONNE LJV 23025:14, 25:10, 25:17075-041
IDFA03811/01/2021:00MAIGNELAYRIEUX 13025:22, 25:18, 25:23075-063
IDFA03911/01/2020:30BEAUVAIS 2ORRY 13025:15, 25:18, 25:21075-054
IDFA04011/01/2020:30ST QUENTIN 1REIMS 33125:16, 19:25, 26:24, 27:25097-090
Journée 09
IDFA04118/01/2020:30AMIENS 3ST QUENTIN 12326:24, 15:25, 17:25, 26:24, 13:15097-113
IDFA04218/01/2020:30REIMS 3BEAUVAIS 21325:19, 10:25, 15:25, 20:25070-094
IDFA04318/01/2020:30ORRY 1RIEUX 11325:18, 18:25, 23:25, 19:25085-093
IDFA04417/01/2021:00MAIGNELAYUSC AMIENS 23025:19, 25:22, 25:23075-064
IDFA04518/01/2018:30PERONNE LJV 2COMPIEGNE 20319:25, 9:25, 13:25041-075TOELEN JULIE
Journée 10
IDFR04630/01/2020:30AMIENS 3PERONNE LJV 23025:5, 25:11, 25:10075-026
IDFR04731/01/2021:00MAIGNELAYCOMPIEGNE 23125:23, 25:18, 27:29, 25:6102-076
IDFR04801/02/2020:30ORRY 1USC AMIENS 23118:25, 25:16, 25:23, 25:23093-087
IDFR04901/02/2020:00REIMS 3RIEUX 13025:12, 25:22, 25:23075-057
IDFR05002/02/2010:30ST QUENTIN 1BEAUVAIS 23025:13, 25:19, 25:20075-052
Journée 11
IDFR05106/02/2020:00AMIENS 3BEAUVAIS 23025:13, 25:21, 25:17075-051
IDFR05209/02/2010:00RIEUX 1ST QUENTIN 10321:25, 18:25, 11:25050-075
IDFR05308/02/2018:00USC AMIENS 2REIMS 30311:25, 15:25, 18:25044-075
IDFR05408/02/2018:30COMPIEGNE 2ORRY 13025:18, 25:17, 25:19075-054
IDFR05508/02/2020:30PERONNE LJV 2MAIGNELAY039:25, 16:25, 7:25032-075
Journée 12
IDFR05606/03/2021:00MAIGNELAYAMIENS 3
GYMNASE M ET G BLIN
IDFR05707/03/2018:30ORRY 1PERONNE LJV 2
GYMNASE DE LA RIOLETTE
IDFR05807/03/2020:00REIMS 3COMPIEGNE 2
GYMNASE SAINT THIERRY
IDFR05906/03/2020:30ST QUENTIN 1USC AMIENS 23025:21, 25:18, 25:14075-053
IDFR06008/03/2010:30BEAUVAIS 2RIEUX 1
TRUFFAUT
Journée 13
IDFR06114/03/2020:30AMIENS 3RIEUX 1
GYMNASE DES 4 CHÊNES
IDFR06214/03/2020:30USC AMIENS 2BEAUVAIS 2
BUFFENOIR
IDFR06314/03/2020:30COMPIEGNE 2ST QUENTIN 1
GYMNASE FERDINAND BAC
IDFR06414/03/2020:30PERONNE LJV 2REIMS 3
GYMNASE DU SIVOS
IDFR06514/03/2020:30MAIGNELAYORRY 1
GYMNASE M ET G BLIN
Journée 14
IDFR06621/03/2020:30ORRY 1AMIENS 3
GYMNASE DE LA RIOLETTE
IDFR06721/03/2020:00REIMS 3MAIGNELAY
GYMNASE SAINT THIERRY
IDFR06821/03/2020:30ST QUENTIN 1PERONNE LJV 2
PHILIPPIDES
IDFR06921/03/2020:30BEAUVAIS 2COMPIEGNE 2
TRUFFAUT
IDFR07022/03/2010:00RIEUX 1USC AMIENS 2
GYMNASE EMILE LAMBERT
Journée 15
IDFR07126/03/2020:30AMIENS 3USC AMIENS 2
GYMNASE DES 4 CHÊNES
IDFR07228/03/2020:30COMPIEGNE 2RIEUX 1
GYMNASE FERDINAND BAC
IDFR07328/03/2020:30PERONNE LJV 2BEAUVAIS 2
GYMNASE DU SIVOS
IDFR07427/03/2021:15MAIGNELAYST QUENTIN 1
GYMNASE M ET G BLIN
IDFR07528/03/2020:30ORRY 1REIMS 3
SALLE POLYVALENTE
Journée 16
IDFR07604/04/2020:00REIMS 3AMIENS 3
GYMNASE SAINT THIERRY
IDFR07704/04/2020:30ST QUENTIN 1ORRY 1
LAROCHE
IDFR07803/04/2020:30BEAUVAIS 2MAIGNELAY
TRUFFAUT
IDFR07905/04/2010:00RIEUX 1PERONNE LJV 2
GYMNASE EMILE LAMBERT
IDFR08004/04/2020:30USC AMIENS 2COMPIEGNE 2
BUFFENOIR
Journée 17
IDFR08116/05/2020:30AMIENS 3COMPIEGNE 2
GYMNASE DES 4 CHÊNES
IDFR08216/05/2020:30PERONNE LJV 2USC AMIENS 2
GYMNASE DU SIVOS
IDFR08316/05/2020:30RIEUX 1MAIGNELAY
GYMNASE EMILE LAMBERT
IDFR08416/05/2020:30ORRY 1BEAUVAIS 2
SALLE POLYVALENTE
IDFR08516/05/2020:30REIMS 3ST QUENTIN 1
GYMNASE SAINT THIERRY
Journée 18
IDFR08623/05/2020:30ST QUENTIN 1AMIENS 3
LAROCHE
IDFR08723/05/2020:30BEAUVAIS 2REIMS 3
TRUFFAUT
IDFR08824/05/2010:00RIEUX 1ORRY 1
GYMNASE EMILE LAMBERT
IDFR08923/05/2020:30USC AMIENS 2MAIGNELAY
BUFFENOIR
IDFR09023/05/2020:30COMPIEGNE 2PERONNE LJV 2
GYMNASE FERDINAND BAC