DS1 - Championnat Départemental mixte poule 1
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AC LONGUE228716112345.7506484461.453
Site Web
2.VC AUTHION 118871223121111.9097045871.199
Site Web
3.LE LION D'ANGERS 2158531222119151.2677086631.068
Site Web
4.ENOA 1128531132117161.0636876461.063
Site Web
5.BAUGE 1128443112116141.1436585931.110
6.ASPTT 21284412111215160.9386706011.115
7.ASCCHU 198261131213190.6846476520.992
8.AMVB 38826113315200.7507486821.097
Site Web
9.VC ECOUFLANT 1088824600
Journée 01
DS1A00103/10/1920:55VC ECOUFLANT 1AMVB 3030:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075
DS1A00204/10/19xxxxxASPTT 2
DS1A00302/10/1920:55ENOA 1VC AUTHION 11325:20, 13:25, 15:25, 14:25067-095
DS1A00402/10/1920:30BAUGE 1AC LONGUE1314:25, 14:25, 25:23, 17:25070-098
DS1A00503/10/1920:45LE LION D'ANGERS 2ASCCHU 13217:25, 25:20, 25:20, 24:26, 19:17110-108
Journée 02
DS1A00609/10/1920:55ASCCHU 1AMVB 33125:20, 25:17, 16:25, 25:23091-085
DS1A00710/10/1920:45LE LION D'ANGERS 2BAUGE 13125:19, 25:17, 17:25, 25:20092-081
DS1A00808/10/1920:30AC LONGUEVC AUTHION 13025:17, 25:19, 25:21075-057
DS1A00909/10/1920:55ENOA 1xxxxx
DS1A01011/10/1920:30ASPTT 2VC ECOUFLANT 13025:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
Journée 03
DS1A01115/10/1920:00AMVB 3ASPTT 21325:18, 17:25, 20:25, 17:25079-093
DS1A01217/10/1920:55VC ECOUFLANT 1ENOA 1030:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075
DS1A01317/10/19xxxxxAC LONGUE
DS1A01416/10/1920:40VC AUTHION 1LE LION D'ANGERS 23226:24, 25:14, 17:25, 23:25, 15:9106-097
DS1A01516/10/1920:30BAUGE 1ASCCHU 13025:18, 25:21, 25:18075-057
Journée 04
DS1A01606/11/1920:30BAUGE 1AMVB 33221:25, 22:25, 25:18, 27:25, 15:11110-104
DS1A01706/11/1920:55ASCCHU 1VC AUTHION 12325:17, 19:25, 23:25, 25:22, 11:15103-104
DS1A01807/11/1920:45LE LION D'ANGERS 2xxxxx
DS1A01905/11/1920:30AC LONGUEVC ECOUFLANT 13025:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
DS1A02006/11/1920:55ENOA 1ASPTT 21319:25, 21:25, 25:17, 18:25083-092
Journée 05
DS1A02119/11/1920:00AMVB 3ENOA 12329:27, 25:17, 16:25, 23:25, 15:17108-111
DS1A02222/11/1920:30ASPTT 2AC LONGUE0320:25, 23:25, 21:25064-075
DS1A02321/11/1920:55VC ECOUFLANT 1LE LION D'ANGERS 2030:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075
DS1A02422/11/19xxxxxASCCHU 1
DS1A02520/11/1920:40VC AUTHION 1BAUGE 13025:16, 26:24, 27:25078-065
Journée 06
DS1A02627/11/1920:40VC AUTHION 1AMVB 33226:24, 25:22, 10:25, 17:25, 15:7093-103
DS1A02727/11/1920:30BAUGE 1xxxxx
DS1A02827/11/1920:55ASCCHU 1VC ECOUFLANT 13025:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
DS1A02928/11/1920:45LE LION D'ANGERS 2ASPTT 23225:22, 25:15, 21:25, 22:25, 15:10108-097
DS1A03026/11/1920:30AC LONGUEENOA 13025:16, 25:16, 25:16075-048
Journée 07
DS1A03110/12/1920:15AMVB 3AC LONGUE3225:18, 25:20, 21:25, 20:25, 15:12106-100
DS1A03211/12/1920:55ENOA 1LE LION D'ANGERS 23221:25, 25:9, 22:25, 25:19, 15:9108-087
DS1A03313/12/1920:30ASPTT 2ASCCHU 13225:13, 24:26, 16:25, 25:16, 15:5105-085
DS1A03412/12/1920:55VC ECOUFLANT 1BAUGE 1030:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075
DS1A03513/12/19xxxxxVC AUTHION 1
Journée 08
DS1A03620/12/19xxxxxAMVB 3
DS1A03718/12/1920:40VC AUTHION 1VC ECOUFLANT 13025:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
DS1A03818/12/1920:30BAUGE 1ASPTT 23025:22, 25:23, 25:22075-067
DS1A03918/12/1920:55ENOA 1ASCCHU 13121:25, 27:25, 25:13, 25:19098-082
DS1A04019/12/1920:45LE LION D'ANGERS 2AC LONGUE0321:25, 12:25, 22:25055-075
Journée 09
DS1A04107/01/2020:15AMVB 3LE LION D'ANGERS 21320:25, 23:25, 25:9, 20:25088-084
DS1A04207/01/2020:30AC LONGUEASCCHU 13025:16, 25:16, 25:14075-046
DS1A04308/01/2020:55ENOA 1BAUGE 13225:22, 9:25, 22:25, 26:24, 15:11097-107
DS1A04410/01/2020:30ASPTT 2VC AUTHION 11319:25, 20:25, 25:21, 13:25077-096
DS1A04509/01/2020:55VC ECOUFLANT 1xxxxx
Journée 10
DS1R04621/01/2020:15AMVB 3VC ECOUFLANT 1
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS1R04724/01/2020:30ASPTT 2xxxxx
DS1R04822/01/2020:40VC AUTHION 1ENOA 1
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS1R04921/01/2020:30AC LONGUEBAUGE 1
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DS1R05022/01/2020:55ASCCHU 1LE LION D'ANGERS 2
SALLE HENRI BERGSON - ANGERS
Journée 11
DS1R05128/01/2020:15AMVB 3ASCCHU 1
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS1R05229/01/2020:30BAUGE 1LE LION D'ANGERS 2
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN - BAUGE
DS1R05329/01/2020:40VC AUTHION 1AC LONGUE
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS1R05431/01/20xxxxxENOA 1
DS1R05530/01/2020:55VC ECOUFLANT 1ASPTT 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
Journée 12
DS1R05607/02/2020:30ASPTT 2AMVB 3
SALLE DU FRESNE - STE GEMMES /
DS1R05705/02/2020:55ENOA 1VC ECOUFLANT 1
SALLE OMNISPORT - ST LAMBERT L
DS1R05804/02/2020:30AC LONGUExxxxx
DS1R05906/02/2020:45LE LION D'ANGERS 2VC AUTHION 1
SALLE DE LA MARE AUX COQS - LE
DS1R06005/02/2020:55ASCCHU 1BAUGE 1
SALLE HENRI BERGSON - ANGERS
Journée 13
DS1R06103/03/2020:15AMVB 3BAUGE 1
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS1R06204/03/2020:40VC AUTHION 1ASCCHU 1
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS1R06306/03/20xxxxxLE LION D'ANGERS 2
DS1R06405/03/2020:55VC ECOUFLANT 1AC LONGUE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
DS1R06506/03/2020:30ASPTT 2ENOA 1
SALLE DU FRESNE - STE GEMMES /
Journée 14
DS1R06611/03/2020:55ENOA 1AMVB 3
SALLE OMNISPORT - ST LAMBERT L
DS1R06710/03/2020:30AC LONGUEASPTT 2
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DS1R06812/03/2020:45LE LION D'ANGERS 2VC ECOUFLANT 1
SALLE DE LA MARE AUX COQS - LE
DS1R06911/03/2020:55ASCCHU 1xxxxx
DS1R07011/03/2020:30BAUGE 1VC AUTHION 1
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN - BAUGE
Journée 15
DS1R07124/03/2020:15AMVB 3VC AUTHION 1
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS1R07227/03/20xxxxxBAUGE 1
DS1R07326/03/2020:55VC ECOUFLANT 1ASCCHU 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
DS1R07427/03/2020:30ASPTT 2LE LION D'ANGERS 2
SALLE DU FRESNE - STE GEMMES /
DS1R07525/03/2020:55ENOA 1AC LONGUE
SALLE OMNISPORT - ST LAMBERT L
Journée 16
DS1R07631/03/2020:30AC LONGUEAMVB 3
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DS1R07702/04/2020:45LE LION D'ANGERS 2ENOA 1
SALLE DE LA MARE AUX COQS - LE
DS1R07801/04/2020:55ASCCHU 1ASPTT 2
SALLE HENRI BERGSON - ANGERS
DS1R07901/04/2020:30BAUGE 1VC ECOUFLANT 1
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN - BAUGE
DS1R08001/04/2020:40VC AUTHION 1xxxxx
Journée 17
DS1R08107/04/2020:15AMVB 3xxxxx
DS1R08209/04/2020:55VC ECOUFLANT 1VC AUTHION 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
DS1R08310/04/2020:30ASPTT 2BAUGE 1
SALLE DU FRESNE - STE GEMMES /
DS1R08408/04/2020:55ASCCHU 1ENOA 1
SALLE HENRI BERGSON - ANGERS
DS1R08507/04/2020:30AC LONGUELE LION D'ANGERS 2
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
Journée 18
DS1R08614/05/2020:45LE LION D'ANGERS 2AMVB 3
SALLE DE LA MARE AUX COQS - LE
DS1R08713/05/2020:55ASCCHU 1AC LONGUE
SALLE HENRI BERGSON - ANGERS
DS1R08813/05/2020:30BAUGE 1ENOA 1
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN - BAUGE
DS1R08913/05/2020:40VC AUTHION 1ASPTT 2
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS1R09015/05/20xxxxxVC ECOUFLANT 1