DS2 - Championnat Départemental mixte poule 2
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SCO ANGERS 323885212446.0006685331.253
Site Web
2.DOUE LA FONTAINE158533111219121.5836806171.102
3.SCO ANGERS 21585322111118131.3856776401.058
Site Web
4.ENOA 2148532212117131.3086516331.028
Site Web
5.ASPTT 3138442112218151.2007096791.044
6.SCO ANGERS 4138441311215151.0006806491.048
Site Web
7.SCO ANGERS 19835123212170.7065766430.896
Site Web
8.SAINTE GEMMES 24826266220.2735526610.835
9.VC ECOUFLANT 22882246240.2505817190.808
Journée 01
DS2A00101/10/1920:30ASPTT 3ENOA 21325:18, 19:25, 14:25, 17:25075-093
DS2A00230/09/1920:40SCO ANGERS 1DOUE LA FONTAINE0322:25, 14:25, 12:25048-075
DS2A00301/10/1920:30SCO ANGERS 3SCO ANGERS 23025:21, 25:21, 25:19075-061
DS2A00404/10/19xxxxxSCO ANGERS 4
DS2A00503/10/1920:30SAINTE GEMMES 2VC ECOUFLANT 23225:18, 24:26, 18:25, 26:24, 15:10108-103
Journée 02
DS2A00610/10/1920:30SAINTE GEMMES 2ENOA 20316:25, 19:25, 21:25056-075
DS2A00710/10/1920:55VC ECOUFLANT 2xxxxx
DS2A00807/10/1920:40SCO ANGERS 4SCO ANGERS 30316:25, 23:25, 23:25062-075
DS2A00908/10/1920:30SCO ANGERS 2SCO ANGERS 13125:16, 8:25, 25:14, 25:14083-069
DS2A01009/10/1920:30DOUE LA FONTAINEASPTT 33225:15, 20:25, 25:21, 7:25, 15:11092-097
Journée 03
DS2A01115/10/1920:30ENOA 2DOUE LA FONTAINE1322:25, 17:25, 25:17, 18:25082-092
DS2A01215/10/1920:30ASPTT 3SCO ANGERS 22321:25, 25:20, 22:25, 25:17, 9:15102-102
DS2A01314/10/1920:40SCO ANGERS 1SCO ANGERS 43125:20, 19:25, 25:18, 25:22094-085
DS2A01415/10/1920:30SCO ANGERS 3VC ECOUFLANT 23025:18, 25:18, 25:15075-051
DS2A01517/10/19xxxxxSAINTE GEMMES 2
Journée 04
DS2A01608/11/19xxxxxENOA 2
DS2A01707/11/1920:30SAINTE GEMMES 2SCO ANGERS 30319:25, 22:25, 23:25064-075
DS2A01807/11/1920:55VC ECOUFLANT 2SCO ANGERS 11320:25, 21:25, 25:17, 18:25084-092
DS2A01904/11/1920:40SCO ANGERS 4ASPTT 30323:25, 21:25, 23:25067-075
DS2A02005/11/1920:30SCO ANGERS 2DOUE LA FONTAINE3125:17, 15:25, 25:15, 25:15090-072
Journée 05
DS2A02119/11/1920:30ENOA 2SCO ANGERS 20323:25, 19:25, 21:25063-075
DS2A02220/11/1920:30DOUE LA FONTAINESCO ANGERS 41315:25, 25:10, 21:25, 25:27086-087
DS2A02319/11/1920:30ASPTT 3VC ECOUFLANT 23225:13, 29:27, 25:27, 25:27, 15:6119-100
DS2A02418/11/1920:40SCO ANGERS 1SAINTE GEMMES 23025:18, 25:14, 25:17075-049
DS2A02519/11/1920:30SCO ANGERS 3xxxxx
Journée 06
DS2A02626/11/1920:30SCO ANGERS 3ENOA 23125:16, 25:15, 17:25, 25:10092-066
DS2A02729/11/19xxxxxSCO ANGERS 1
DS2A02828/11/1920:30SAINTE GEMMES 2ASPTT 30318:25, 25:27, 22:25065-077
DS2A02928/11/1920:55VC ECOUFLANT 2DOUE LA FONTAINE039:25, 17:25, 21:25047-075
DS2A03025/11/1920:40SCO ANGERS 4SCO ANGERS 23124:26, 27:25, 25:19, 25:15101-085
Journée 07
DS2A03110/12/1920:30ENOA 2SCO ANGERS 43217:25, 25:23, 18:25, 25:22, 15:10100-105
DS2A03210/12/1920:30SCO ANGERS 2VC ECOUFLANT 23025:20, 25:22, 25:17075-059
DS2A03311/12/1920:30DOUE LA FONTAINESAINTE GEMMES 23025:20, 25:23, 25:16075-059
DS2A03410/12/1920:30ASPTT 3xxxxx
DS2A03509/12/1920:40SCO ANGERS 1SCO ANGERS 30316:25, 17:25, 16:25049-075
Journée 08
DS2A03616/12/1920:40SCO ANGERS 1ENOA 21317:25, 25:20, 23:25, 18:25083-095
DS2A03717/12/1920:30SCO ANGERS 3ASPTT 33119:25, 25:10, 25:19, 25:13094-067
DS2A03820/12/19xxxxxDOUE LA FONTAINE
DS2A03919/12/1920:30SAINTE GEMMES 2SCO ANGERS 23225:21, 18:25, 14:25, 25:20, 17:15099-106
DS2A04019/12/1920:55VC ECOUFLANT 2SCO ANGERS 41322:25, 19:25, 25:23, 16:25082-098
Journée 09
DS2A04107/01/2020:30ENOA 2VC ECOUFLANT 23025:19, 27:25, 25:11077-055
DS2A04206/01/2020:40SCO ANGERS 4SAINTE GEMMES 23025:18, 25:22, 25:12075-052
DS2A04307/01/2020:30SCO ANGERS 2xxxxx
DS2A04408/01/2020:30DOUE LA FONTAINESCO ANGERS 32321:25, 28:26, 25:12, 27:29, 12:15113-107
DS2A04507/01/2020:30ASPTT 3SCO ANGERS 13125:15, 22:25, 25:11, 25:15097-066
Journée 10
DS2R04621/01/2020:30ENOA 2ASPTT 3
SALLE OMNISPORT - ST LAMBERT L
DS2R04722/01/2020:30DOUE LA FONTAINESCO ANGERS 1
SALLE HENRI CHATENAY - DOUE
DS2R04821/01/2020:30SCO ANGERS 2SCO ANGERS 3
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R04920/01/2020:40SCO ANGERS 4xxxxx
DS2R05023/01/2020:55VC ECOUFLANT 2SAINTE GEMMES 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
Journée 11
DS2R05128/01/2020:30ENOA 2SAINTE GEMMES 2
SALLE OMNISPORT - ST LAMBERT L
DS2R05231/01/20xxxxxVC ECOUFLANT 2
DS2R05328/01/2020:30SCO ANGERS 3SCO ANGERS 4
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R05427/01/2020:40SCO ANGERS 1SCO ANGERS 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R05528/01/2020:30ASPTT 3DOUE LA FONTAINE
SALLE DU FRESNE - STE GEMMES /
Journée 12
DS2R05605/02/2020:30DOUE LA FONTAINEENOA 2
SALLE HENRI CHATENAY - DOUE
DS2R05704/02/2020:30SCO ANGERS 2ASPTT 3
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R05803/02/2020:40SCO ANGERS 4SCO ANGERS 1
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R05906/02/2020:55VC ECOUFLANT 2SCO ANGERS 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
DS2R06004/02/2020:30SAINTE GEMMES 2xxxxx
Journée 13
DS2R06103/03/2020:30ENOA 2xxxxx
DS2R06203/03/2020:30SCO ANGERS 3SAINTE GEMMES 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R06302/03/2020:40SCO ANGERS 1VC ECOUFLANT 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R06403/03/2020:30ASPTT 3SCO ANGERS 4
SALLE DU FRESNE - STE GEMMES /
DS2R06504/03/2020:30DOUE LA FONTAINESCO ANGERS 2
SALLE HENRI CHATENAY - DOUE
Journée 14
DS2R06610/03/2020:30SCO ANGERS 2ENOA 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R06709/03/2020:40SCO ANGERS 4DOUE LA FONTAINE
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R06812/03/2020:55VC ECOUFLANT 2ASPTT 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
DS2R06912/03/2020:30SAINTE GEMMES 2SCO ANGERS 1
SALLE LES BOULAYS - STE GEMMES
DS2R07013/03/20xxxxxSCO ANGERS 3
Journée 15
DS2R07124/03/2020:30ENOA 2SCO ANGERS 3
SALLE OMNISPORT - ST LAMBERT L
DS2R07223/03/2020:40SCO ANGERS 1xxxxx
DS2R07324/03/2020:30ASPTT 3SAINTE GEMMES 2
SALLE DU FRESNE - STE GEMMES /
DS2R07425/03/2020:30DOUE LA FONTAINEVC ECOUFLANT 2
SALLE HENRI CHATENAY - DOUE
DS2R07524/03/2020:30SCO ANGERS 2SCO ANGERS 4
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
Journée 16
DS2R07630/03/2020:40SCO ANGERS 4ENOA 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R07702/04/2020:55VC ECOUFLANT 2SCO ANGERS 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
DS2R07802/04/2020:30SAINTE GEMMES 2DOUE LA FONTAINE
SALLE LES BOULAYS - STE GEMMES
DS2R07903/04/20xxxxxASPTT 3
DS2R08031/03/2020:30SCO ANGERS 3SCO ANGERS 1
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
Journée 17
DS2R08107/04/2020:30ENOA 2SCO ANGERS 1
SALLE OMNISPORT - ST LAMBERT L
DS2R08207/04/2020:30ASPTT 3SCO ANGERS 3
SALLE DU FRESNE - STE GEMMES /
DS2R08308/04/2020:30DOUE LA FONTAINExxxxx
DS2R08407/04/2020:30SCO ANGERS 2SAINTE GEMMES 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R08506/04/2020:40SCO ANGERS 4VC ECOUFLANT 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
Journée 18
DS2R08614/05/2020:55VC ECOUFLANT 2ENOA 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
DS2R08714/05/2020:30SAINTE GEMMES 2SCO ANGERS 4
SALLE LES BOULAYS - STE GEMMES
DS2R08815/05/20xxxxxSCO ANGERS 2
DS2R08912/05/2020:30SCO ANGERS 3DOUE LA FONTAINE
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R09011/05/2020:40SCO ANGERS 1ASPTT 3
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU