DEM - Départementale Masculine
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES2087151112163.5006215351.161
Site Web
2.ENT LA FERTE BERNARD / NOGENT19761612036.6675493811.441
Site Web
3.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS14752221215101.5005584961.125
Site Web
4.JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY6624246140.4294104670.878
Site Web
5.ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN481711338210.3815566720.827
6.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN066242180.1113494920.709
Site Web
Journée 01
DEMA00128/03/2018:30ENT LA FERTE BERNARD / NOGENTA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
SALLE OLYMPE
DEMA00215/12/1910:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY3025:11, 25:20, 25:21075-052LOUAZE CLAUDE
DEMA00314/12/1920:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN3025:18, 25:22, 25:17075-057LEJEUNE DANIEL
Journée 02
DEMA00423/11/1918:30A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS1318:25, 15:25, 25:23, 22:25080-098GAZEAU MEGANE
DEMA00510/11/1910:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES2325:21, 20:25, 25:21, 13:25, 11:15094-107VALVERDE XAVIER
DEMA00609/11/1921:00JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYENT LA FERTE BERNARD / NOGENT0314:25, 16:25, 18:25048-075LOUAZE CLAUDE
Journée 03
DEMA00716/11/1921:00JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3125:10, 27:25, 16:25, 25:23093-083VALVERDE XAVIER
DEMA00817/11/1910:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENENT LA FERTE BERNARD / NOGENT0318:25, 16:25, 15:25049-075PLOUSE EVELYNE
DEMA00917/11/1910:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS3025:19, 25:23, 25:14075-056TEISSIER FLORIAN
Journée 04
DEMA01030/11/1918:30A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES0317:25, 16:25, 15:25048-075TEISSIER FLORIAN
DEMA01101/02/2020:30CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSENT LA FERTE BERNARD / NOGENT3214:25, 25:20, 19:25, 25:21, 15:8098-099PLOUSE EVELYNE
DEMA01205/02/2021:00JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN3125:22, 25:21, 26:28, 25:13101-084VALVERDE XAVIER
Journée 05
DEMA01308/12/1910:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3025:22, 25:12, 26:24076-058LUYS CHRISTOPHE
DEMA01407/03/2018:30CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY
GYMNASE COUBERTINVALVERDE XAVIER
DEMA01507/12/1920:30ENT LA FERTE BERNARD / NOGENTJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES3025:14, 25:19, 25:17075-050MARQUIGNY PASCAL
Journée 06
DEMR01618/01/2019:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINENT LA FERTE BERNARD / NOGENT0313:25, 12:25, 17:25042-075LOUAZE CLAUDE
DEMR01718/01/2021:00JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES0315:25, 22:25, 20:25057-075VALVERDE XAVIER
DEMR01819/01/2010:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS1321:25, 13:25, 25:17, 13:25072-092VALVERDE XAVIER
Journée 07
DEMR01926/01/2011:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3025:10, 25:11, 25:17075-038VALVERDE XAVIER
DEMR02026/01/2010:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN3125:22, 14:25, 25:19, 25:23089-089TEISSIER FLORIAN
DEMR02125/01/2020:30ENT LA FERTE BERNARD / NOGENTJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY3025:15, 25:23, 25:21075-059VALVERDE XAVIER
Journée 08
DEMR02208/02/2021:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY
COMPLEXE SPORTIFTEISSIER FLORIAN
DEMR02308/02/2020:30ENT LA FERTE BERNARD / NOGENTENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN3025:18, 25:7, 25:10075-035PLOUSE EVELYNE
DEMR02408/02/2020:30CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES0320:25, 23:25, 21:25064-075TESSIER ELODIE
Journée 09
DEMR02515/03/2010:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
CAMUSTEISSIER FLORIAN
DEMR02614/03/2020:30ENT LA FERTE BERNARD / NOGENTCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
SALLE OLYMPECOUSSEAU ANTHONY
DEMR02715/03/2010:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDANLUYS CHRISTOPHE
Journée 10
DEMR02821/03/2021:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN
COMPLEXE SPORTIFCOUSSEAU ANTHONY
DEMR02928/03/2020:30JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
SALLE POLYVALENTEGAZEAU MEGANE
DEMR03022/03/2010:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESENT LA FERTE BERNARD / NOGENT
CAMUSCOUSSEAU ANTHONY