DFA - SENIOR DEPARTEMENTAL FEMININ
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LES LANDES GENUSSON 33714131733141123.41712269981.228
Site Web
2.MAREUIL32141134432137191.947127511101.149
Site Web
3.TIFFAUGES291410425321135231.522128511691.099
Site Web
4.BOUFFERE 2251477344332251.280127211791.079
Site Web
5.LES LANGES GENUSSON 224148641331231251.240120511741.026
Site Web
6.LA ROCHE SUR YON 217145922134225310.806115112160.947
Site Web
7.SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN15145913112619320.594102311520.888
8.AIZENAY14145911323422340.647111312340.902
Site Web
9.LA RABATELIERE914212234516360.444101612060.842
Site Web
10.VENDRENNES81441045517380.447112512530.898
Site Web
Journée 01
DFAA00126/10/1918:30VENDRENNESLES LANDES GENUSSON 30323:25, 13:25, 22:25058-075CHABOT AUBIN
DFAA00229/09/1916:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 2SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN3025:12, 26:24, 25:19076-055CHAIGNEAU LAURENT
DFAA00328/09/1918:30LES LANGES GENUSSON 2LA RABATELIERE3025:15, 25:18, 25:18075-051BOSSY ANTOINE/CHARRIER NICOLAS
DFAA00428/09/1919:30MAREUILTIFFAUGES3124:26, 25:17, 25:21, 26:24100-088TAURAND KEVIN
DFAA00529/09/1910:30AIZENAYBOUFFERE 23213:25, 25:27, 25:20, 25:14, 15:13103-099RORTHAIS LANDRY
Journée 02
DFAA00606/10/1911:00AIZENAYLES LANDES GENUSSON 30318:25, 18:25, 16:25052-075PEROTEAU GINETTE
DFAA00705/10/1918:30BOUFFERE 2MAREUIL2313:25, 25:23, 15:25, 25:16, 4:15082-104PARENT EMMANUEL
DFAA00806/10/1914:00TIFFAUGESLES LANGES GENUSSON 22322:25, 25:20, 25:19, 18:25, 11:15101-104BLOUIN DANIELE
DFAA00906/10/1915:00LA RABATELIERELA ROCHE SUR YON 22326:24, 25:18, 23:25, 24:26, 10:15108-108BONNEAU DENIS
DFAA01006/10/1916:00SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBINVENDRENNES3125:23, 22:25, 25:18, 25:17097-083HERAULT MARIE
Journée 03
DFAA01112/10/1921:00LES LANDES GENUSSON 3SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN3025:23, 25:16, 25:14075-053BLANDIN CAMILLE
DFAA01212/10/1918:30VENDRENNESLA RABATELIERE3225:20, 11:25, 25:21, 25:27, 15:9101-102CHABOT AUBIN
DFAA01313/10/1916:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 2TIFFAUGES1314:25, 25:22, 21:25, 14:25074-097ANTONIO LOUKAS
DFAA01412/10/1918:30LES LANGES GENUSSON 2BOUFFERE 20314:25, 24:26, 22:25060-076CHARRIER NICOLAS
DFAA01512/10/1919:30MAREUILAIZENAY3215:25, 25:14, 25:20, 21:25, 15:12101-096JAUNET LAURENT
Journée 04
DFAA01602/11/1919:30MAREUILLES LANDES GENUSSON 32325:20, 22:25, 25:16, 13:25, 14:16099-102TAURAND KEVIN
DFAA01717/11/1913:30LES LANGES GENUSSON 2AIZENAY2317:25, 25:16, 25:23, 31:33, 8:15106-112GABORIAU GHISLAIN
DFAA01816/11/1921:00BOUFFERE 2LA ROCHE SUR YON 23025:20, 25:17, 25:12075-049GUITARD LEO-ANTOINE
DFAA01916/11/1919:00TIFFAUGESVENDRENNES3125:14, 25:22, 21:25, 25:21096-082GRIFFON QUENTIN
DFAA02017/11/1915:00LA RABATELIERESAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN1316:25, 22:25, 25:23, 16:25079-098BONNEAU DENIS
Journée 05
DFAA02123/11/1918:30LES LANDES GENUSSON 3LA RABATELIERE3218:25, 25:11, 19:25, 25:20, 15:12102-093HERMOUET ROMANE
DFAA02224/11/1913:30SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBINTIFFAUGES0317:25, 15:25, 12:25044-075BOSSARD CLAIRE
DFAA02323/11/1918:30VENDRENNESBOUFFERE 21317:25, 26:24, 19:25, 21:25083-099PIVETEAU PASCAL
DFAA02424/11/1911:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 2AIZENAY1322:25, 25:19, 21:25, 16:25084-094GENTES REMI
DFAA02524/11/1913:30LES LANGES GENUSSON 2MAREUIL3025:21, 25:19, 25:22075-062BAUDON LEA
Journée 06
DFAA02630/11/1918:30LES LANGES GENUSSON 2LES LANDES GENUSSON 32325:27, 25:19, 19:25, 25:21, 10:15104-107
DFAA02730/11/1919:30MAREUILLA ROCHE SUR YON 23125:23, 23:25, 28:26, 25:12101-086JAUNET LAURENT
DFAA02801/12/1913:30AIZENAYVENDRENNES2312:25, 18:25, 25:15, 31:29, 9:15095-109PEROTEAU GINETTE
DFAA02930/11/1918:30BOUFFERE 2SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN3121:25, 25:17, 25:12, 25:17096-071VEYSSIERE CORENTIN
DFAA03030/11/1919:00TIFFAUGESLA RABATELIERE3125:18, 20:25, 25:9, 25:15095-067GRIFFON QUENTIN
Journée 07
DFAA03108/12/1913:30LES LANDES GENUSSON 3TIFFAUGES3025:12, 25:18, 26:24076-054MAUGET LUCIE
DFAA03207/12/1918:30LA RABATELIEREBOUFFERE 21313:25, 24:26, 25:23, 19:25081-099BONNEAU DENIS
DFAA03307/12/1918:30SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBINAIZENAY3025:17, 25:18, 25:23075-058PIFTEAU ANNABELLE
DFAA03407/12/1918:30VENDRENNESMAREUIL0323:25, 23:25, 19:25065-075DRAPEAU ANTHONY
DFAA03508/12/1913:30LA ROCHE SUR YON 2LES LANGES GENUSSON 22325:20, 15:25, 25:19, 15:25, 10:15090-104ROUAULT QUENTIN
Journée 08
DFAA03614/12/1918:30LA ROCHE SUR YON 2LES LANDES GENUSSON 30316:25, 8:25, 15:25039-075COULANGE FLORIAN
DFAA03715/12/1913:30LES LANGES GENUSSON 2VENDRENNES2325:18, 24:26, 18:25, 25:12, 13:15105-096GABORIAU GHISLAIN
DFAA03814/12/1919:30MAREUILSAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN3025:14, 25:17, 25:22075-053JAUNET LAURENT
DFAA03915/12/1913:30AIZENAYLA RABATELIERE3025:21, 25:21, 25:17075-059PEROTEAU GINETTE
DFAA04014/12/1918:30BOUFFERE 2TIFFAUGES2325:13, 23:25, 20:25, 25:16, 10:15103-094RICHARD JEAN-MARC
Journée 09
DFAA04121/12/1918:30LES LANDES GENUSSON 3BOUFFERE 23124:26, 25:23, 25:23, 30:28104-100BLANCHARD CLÉMENCE
DFAA04221/12/1919:00TIFFAUGESAIZENAY3125:27, 25:17, 25:16, 25:15100-075GRIFFON QUENTIN
DFAA04321/12/1918:30MAREUILLA RABATELIERE3120:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:10095-078JAUNET LAURENT
DFAA04421/12/1918:30SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBINLES LANGES GENUSSON 20314:25, 23:25, 23:25060-075MOREAU TIPHAINE
DFAA04521/12/1918:30VENDRENNESLA ROCHE SUR YON 23225:17, 21:25, 25:19, 21:25, 15:10107-096GRIMAUD JEREMY
Journée 10
DFAR04612/01/2013:30LES LANDES GENUSSON 3VENDRENNES3125:19, 19:25, 25:20, 25:19094-083Boufféré 2
DFAR04712/01/2013:30SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBINLA ROCHE SUR YON 23222:25, 25:22, 25:15, 22:25, 15:12109-099POUPELIN ANAIS
DFAR04811/01/2018:30LA RABATELIERELES LANGES GENUSSON 20321:25, 23:25, 21:25065-075PEROTEAU Ginette
DFAR04911/01/2019:00TIFFAUGESMAREUIL3226:24, 18:25, 25:21, 21:25, 15:12105-107BLANCHARD CLÉMENCE
DFAR05011/01/2021:00BOUFFERE 2AIZENAY2325:21, 11:25, 25:20, 24:26, 12:15097-107BONNEAU SEBASTIEN
Journée 11
DFAR05118/01/2018:30LES LANDES GENUSSON 3AIZENAY3025:12, 25:18, 25:15075-045PIVETEAU PASCAL
DFAR05218/01/2019:30MAREUILBOUFFERE 23124:26, 25:16, 25:17, 27:25101-084GRIFFON QUENTIN
DFAR05318/01/2021:00LES LANGES GENUSSON 2TIFFAUGES3216:25, 22:25, 28:26, 25:21, 15:5106-102RICHARD JEAN-MARC
DFAR05419/01/2011:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 2LA RABATELIERE3025:18, 25:10, 25:11075-039Les Landes 3
DFAR05518/01/2018:30VENDRENNESSAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN1314:25, 20:25, 25:17, 21:25080-092BONNEAU Denis
Journée 12
DFAR05625/01/2018:30SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBINLES LANDES GENUSSON 31318:25, 26:24, 13:25, 14:25071-099PARENT EMMANUEL
DFAR05726/01/2015:00LA RABATELIEREVENDRENNES3026:24, 26:24, 25:21077-069Aizenay
DFAR05825/01/2019:00TIFFAUGESLA ROCHE SUR YON 23118:25, 25:21, 25:19, 28:26096-091SOULARD EMELINE
DFAR05925/01/2018:30BOUFFERE 2LES LANGES GENUSSON 23125:7, 26:28, 25:23, 25:17101-075La Roche 2
DFAR06026/01/2011:00AIZENAYMAREUIL0317:25, 20:25, 18:25055-075Les Landes 2
Journée 13
DFAR06101/02/2018:30LES LANDES GENUSSON 3MAREUIL2325:20, 10:25, 25:20, 21:25, 11:15092-105CHABOT AUBIN
DFAR06202/02/2016:00AIZENAYLES LANGES GENUSSON 21321:25, 21:25, 25:17, 9:25076-092BONNEAU DENIS
DFAR06301/02/2018:30LA ROCHE SUR YON 2BOUFFERE 23121:25, 25:23, 26:24, 25:14097-086GABORIAU GHISLAIN
DFAR06401/02/2018:30VENDRENNESTIFFAUGES0322:25, 17:25, 20:25059-075CASPESCHA Charlotte
DFAR06501/02/2018:30SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBINLA RABATELIERE0323:25, 19:25, 22:25064-075GRIFFON QUENTIN
Journée 14
DFAR06616/02/2015:00LA RABATELIERELES LANDES GENUSSON 3039:25, 20:25, 13:25042-075HERAULT MARIE
DFAR06715/02/2019:00TIFFAUGESSAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN3225:17, 23:25, 19:25, 25:11, 15:3107-081ROUILLE MARIE/DROUET ALEXANDRA
DFAR06815/02/2018:30BOUFFERE 2VENDRENNES3025:18, 25:20, 25:12075-050PINSON CHARLY
DFAR06916/02/2013:30AIZENAYLA ROCHE SUR YON 21315:25, 21:25, 25:12, 9:25070-087BAUDON LEA
DFAR07029/02/2019:30MAREUILLES LANGES GENUSSON 23025:18, 25:21, 25:10075-049PEROTEAU GINETTE
Journée 15
DFAR07114/03/2018:00LES LANDES GENUSSON 3LES LANGES GENUSSON 2
OCEANESMSA
DFAR07214/03/2016:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 2MAREUIL
MENDES FRANCELes Landes 3
DFAR07325/04/2020:00VENDRENNESAIZENAY
OMNISPORTS VENDRENNESTiffauges
DFAR07414/03/2018:30SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBINBOUFFERE 2
SALLE OMNISPORTSLa Rabatelière
DFAR07514/03/2018:30LA RABATELIERETIFFAUGES
SALLE OMNISPORTSVendrennes
Journée 16
DFAR07621/03/2019:00TIFFAUGESLES LANDES GENUSSON 3
SALLE OMMNISPORTBoufféré 2
DFAR07721/03/2018:30BOUFFERE 2LA RABATELIERE
HALL SPORTMareuil
DFAR07822/03/2016:00AIZENAYSAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN
LE NOROITLes Landes 2
DFAR07921/03/2019:30MAREUILVENDRENNES
SALLE OMNISPORTSLa Roche 2
DFAR08022/03/2013:30LES LANGES GENUSSON 2LA ROCHE SUR YON 2
OCEANEAizenay
Journée 17
DFAR08129/03/2013:30LES LANDES GENUSSON 3LA ROCHE SUR YON 2
OCEANESMSA
DFAR08228/03/2018:30VENDRENNESLES LANGES GENUSSON 2
OMNISPORTS VENDRENNESTiffauges
DFAR08328/03/2018:30SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBINMAREUIL
SALLE OMNISPORTSLa Rabatelière
DFAR08429/03/2015:00LA RABATELIEREAIZENAY
SALLE OMNISPORTSVendrennes
DFAR08528/03/2019:00TIFFAUGESBOUFFERE 2
SALLE OMMNISPORTLes Landes 2
Journée 18
DFAR08604/04/2018:30BOUFFERE 2LES LANDES GENUSSON 3
HALL SPORTSMSA
DFAR08705/04/2010:30AIZENAYTIFFAUGES
LE NOROITLes Landes 2
DFAR08805/04/2015:00LA RABATELIEREMAREUIL
SALLE OMNISPORTSLes Landes 3
DFAR08905/04/2013:30LES LANGES GENUSSON 2SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN
OCEANELa Roche 2
DFAR09005/04/2013:30LA ROCHE SUR YON 2VENDRENNES
MENDES FRANCEBoufféré 2