DFA - SENIOR DEPARTEMENTAL FEMININ
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LES LANDES GENUSSON 31144311226.0003272621.248
Site Web
2.MAREUIL84311211181.3754043681.098
Site Web
3.BOUFFERE 28422221061.6673323161.051
Site Web
4.TIFFAUGES7422211981.1253823601.061
Site Web
5.LES LANGES GENUSSON 264221111881.0003453401.015
Site Web
6.SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN642222680.7503033130.968
7.LA ROCHE SUR YON 254221111780.8753073350.916
Site Web
8.AIZENAY54222118100.8003633810.953
Site Web
9.VENDRENNES24131215110.4553243700.876
Site Web
10.LA RABATELIERE2442115120.4173403820.890
Site Web
Journée 01
DFAA00126/10/1918:30VENDRENNESLES LANDES GENUSSON 30323:25, 13:25, 22:25058:075CHABOT Aubin
DFAA00229/09/1916:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 2SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN3025:12, 26:24, 25:19076:055CHAIGNEAU LAURENT
DFAA00328/09/1918:30LES LANGES GENUSSON 2LA RABATELIERE3025:15, 25:18, 25:18075:051BOSSY ANTOINE/CHARRIER Nicolas
DFAA00428/09/1919:30MAREUILTIFFAUGES3124:26, 25:17, 25:21, 26:24100:088TAURAND Kévin
DFAA00529/09/1910:30AIZENAYBOUFFERE 23213:25, 25:27, 25:20, 25:14, 15:13103:099RORTHAIS Landry
Journée 02
DFAA00606/10/1911:00AIZENAYLES LANDES GENUSSON 30318:25, 18:25, 16:25052:075PEROTEAU GINETTE
DFAA00705/10/1918:30BOUFFERE 2MAREUIL2313:25, 25:23, 15:25, 25:16, 4:15082:104PARENT Emmanuel
DFAA00806/10/1914:00TIFFAUGESLES LANGES GENUSSON 22322:25, 25:20, 25:19, 18:25, 11:15101:104BLOUIN Daniele
DFAA00906/10/1915:00LA RABATELIERELA ROCHE SUR YON 22326:24, 25:18, 23:25, 24:26, 10:15108:108BONNEAU Denis
DFAA01006/10/1916:00SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBINVENDRENNES3125:23, 22:25, 25:18, 25:17097:083HERAULT Marie
Journée 03
DFAA01112/10/1921:00LES LANDES GENUSSON 3SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN3025:23, 25:16, 25:14075:053BLANDIN Camille
DFAA01212/10/1918:30VENDRENNESLA RABATELIERE3225:20, 11:25, 25:21, 25:27, 15:9101:102CHABOT Aubin
DFAA01313/10/1916:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 2TIFFAUGES1314:25, 25:22, 21:25, 14:25074:097ANTONIO Loukas
DFAA01412/10/1918:30LES LANGES GENUSSON 2BOUFFERE 20314:25, 24:26, 22:25060:076CHARRIER Nicolas
DFAA01512/10/1919:30MAREUILAIZENAY3215:25, 25:14, 25:20, 21:25, 15:12101:096JAUNET Laurent
Journée 04
DFAA01602/11/1919:30MAREUILLES LANDES GENUSSON 32325:20, 22:25, 25:16, 13:25, 14:16099:102
DFAA01717/11/1913:30LES LANGES GENUSSON 2AIZENAY2317:25, 25:16, 25:23, 31:33, 8:15106:112
DFAA01816/11/1921:00BOUFFERE 2LA ROCHE SUR YON 23025:20, 25:17, 25:12075:049
DFAA01916/11/1919:00TIFFAUGESVENDRENNES3125:14, 25:22, 21:25, 25:21096:082
DFAA02017/11/1915:00LA RABATELIERESAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN1316:25, 22:25, 25:23, 16:25079:098
Journée 05
DFAA02123/11/1918:30LES LANDES GENUSSON 3LA RABATELIERE
OCEANE
DFAA02224/11/1913:30SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBINTIFFAUGES
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DFAA02323/11/1918:30VENDRENNESBOUFFERE 2
OMNISPORTS VENDRENNES
DFAA02424/11/1911:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 2AIZENAY
MENDES FRANCE
DFAA02524/11/1913:30LES LANGES GENUSSON 2MAREUIL
OCEANE
Journée 06
DFAA02630/11/1918:30LES LANGES GENUSSON 2LES LANDES GENUSSON 3
OCEANE
DFAA02730/11/1919:30MAREUILLA ROCHE SUR YON 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DFAA02801/12/1913:30AIZENAYVENDRENNES
LE NOROIT
DFAA02930/11/1918:30BOUFFERE 2SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN
SALLE OMNISPORT
DFAA03030/11/1919:00TIFFAUGESLA RABATELIERE
SALLE OMMNISPORT
Journée 07
DFAA03108/12/1913:30LES LANDES GENUSSON 3TIFFAUGES
OCEANE
DFAA03207/12/1918:30LA RABATELIEREBOUFFERE 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DFAA03307/12/1918:30SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBINAIZENAY
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DFAA03407/12/1918:30VENDRENNESMAREUIL
OMNISPORTS VENDRENNES
DFAA03508/12/1913:30LA ROCHE SUR YON 2LES LANGES GENUSSON 2
MENDES FRANCE
Journée 08
DFAA03614/12/1918:30LA ROCHE SUR YON 2LES LANDES GENUSSON 3
MENDES FRANCE
DFAA03715/12/1913:30LES LANGES GENUSSON 2VENDRENNES
OCEANE
DFAA03814/12/1919:30MAREUILSAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DFAA03915/12/1913:30AIZENAYLA RABATELIERE
LE NOROIT
DFAA04014/12/1918:30BOUFFERE 2TIFFAUGES
HALL SPORT
Journée 09
DFAA04121/12/1918:30LES LANDES GENUSSON 3BOUFFERE 2
OCEANE
DFAA04221/12/1919:00TIFFAUGESAIZENAY
SALLE OMMNISPORT
DFAA04321/12/1918:30LA RABATELIEREMAREUIL
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DFAA04421/12/1918:30SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBINLES LANGES GENUSSON 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DFAA04521/12/1918:30VENDRENNESLA ROCHE SUR YON 2
OMNISPORTS VENDRENNES
Journée 10
DFAR04612/01/2013:30LES LANDES GENUSSON 3VENDRENNES
OCEANE
DFAR04712/01/2013:30SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBINLA ROCHE SUR YON 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DFAR04811/01/2018:30LA RABATELIERELES LANGES GENUSSON 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DFAR04911/01/2019:00TIFFAUGESMAREUIL
SALLE OMMNISPORT
DFAR05011/01/2018:30BOUFFERE 2AIZENAY
HALL SPORT
Journée 11
DFAR05118/01/2018:30LES LANDES GENUSSON 3AIZENAY
OCEANE
DFAR05218/01/2019:30MAREUILBOUFFERE 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DFAR05318/01/2021:00LES LANGES GENUSSON 2TIFFAUGES
OCEANE
DFAR05419/01/2011:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 2LA RABATELIERE
MENDES FRANCE
DFAR05518/01/2018:30VENDRENNESSAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN
OMNISPORTS VENDRENNES
Journée 12
DFAR05625/01/2018:30SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBINLES LANDES GENUSSON 3
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DFAR05726/01/2015:00LA RABATELIEREVENDRENNES
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DFAR05825/01/2019:00TIFFAUGESLA ROCHE SUR YON 2
SALLE OMMNISPORT
DFAR05925/01/2018:30BOUFFERE 2LES LANGES GENUSSON 2
SALLE OMNISPORT
DFAR06026/01/2011:00AIZENAYMAREUIL
LE NOROIT
Journée 13
DFAR06101/02/2018:30LES LANDES GENUSSON 3MAREUIL
OCEANE
DFAR06202/02/2016:00AIZENAYLES LANGES GENUSSON 2
LE NOROIT
DFAR06301/02/2018:30LA ROCHE SUR YON 2BOUFFERE 2
MENDES FRANCE
DFAR06401/02/2018:30VENDRENNESTIFFAUGES
OMNISPORTS VENDRENNES
DFAR06501/02/2018:30SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBINLA RABATELIERE
SALLE OMNISPORTS
Journée 14
DFAR06616/02/2015:00LA RABATELIERELES LANDES GENUSSON 3
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DFAR06715/02/2019:00TIFFAUGESSAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN
SALLE OMMNISPORT
DFAR06815/02/2018:30BOUFFERE 2VENDRENNES
SALLE OMNISPORT
DFAR06916/02/2013:30AIZENAYLA ROCHE SUR YON 2
LE NOROIT
DFAR07015/02/2019:30MAREUILLES LANGES GENUSSON 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS
Journée 15
DFAR07114/03/2018:30LES LANDES GENUSSON 3LES LANGES GENUSSON 2
OCEANE
DFAR07214/03/2016:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 2MAREUIL
MENDES FRANCE
DFAR07314/03/2018:30VENDRENNESAIZENAY
OMNISPORTS VENDRENNES
DFAR07414/03/2018:30SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBINBOUFFERE 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DFAR07514/03/2018:30LA RABATELIERETIFFAUGES
SALLE OMNISPORTS
Journée 16
DFAR07621/03/2019:00TIFFAUGESLES LANDES GENUSSON 3
SALLE OMMNISPORT
DFAR07721/03/2018:30BOUFFERE 2LA RABATELIERE
HALL SPORT
DFAR07822/03/2016:00AIZENAYSAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN
LE NOROIT
DFAR07921/03/2019:30MAREUILVENDRENNES
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DFAR08022/03/2013:30LES LANGES GENUSSON 2LA ROCHE SUR YON 2
OCEANE
Journée 17
DFAR08129/03/2013:30LES LANDES GENUSSON 3LA ROCHE SUR YON 2
OCEANE
DFAR08228/03/2018:30VENDRENNESLES LANGES GENUSSON 2
OMNISPORTS VENDRENNES
DFAR08328/03/2018:30SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBINMAREUIL
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DFAR08429/03/2015:00LA RABATELIEREAIZENAY
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DFAR08528/03/2019:00TIFFAUGESBOUFFERE 2
SALLE OMMNISPORT
Journée 18
DFAR08604/04/2018:30BOUFFERE 2LES LANDES GENUSSON 3
HALL SPORT
DFAR08705/04/2010:30AIZENAYTIFFAUGES
LE NOROIT
DFAR08804/04/2019:30MAREUILLA RABATELIERE
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DFAR08905/04/2013:30LES LANGES GENUSSON 2SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN
OCEANE
DFAR09005/04/2013:30LA ROCHE SUR YON 2VENDRENNES
MENDES FRANCE