ARF - Accession Régionale Féminine
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.Cissé 226996212746.7507345001.468
Site Web
2.Echiré St Maixent2398143112483.0007465851.275
3.Migné Auxances 220862622263.6676474481.444
Site Web
4.Vivonne 1987132212292.4447156071.178
5.CSAD - C 216106442418161.1257146411.114
Site Web
6.Stade Poitevin 169543112221151.4007986891.158
Site Web
7.Fontaine le Comte 21595431111218151.2007046041.166
Site Web
8.Chauvigny10835313114150.9335826180.942
9.Parthenay89271121411220.5006097110.857
Site Web
10.Sèvres Anxaumont79361211412220.5456277680.816
Site Web
11.Civray79271112410220.4556286970.901
Site Web
12.Migné Auxances 33817173220.1363756020.623
Site Web
13.CEP Poitiers St Benoit 5-3981181270.0372896980.414
Site Web
Phase 01
ARFA00120/12/1921:15Vivonne Migné Auxances 3
Complexe sportif (Salle Clain)
ARFA00227/09/1921:00Cissé 2Fontaine le Comte 23113:25, 25:17, 25:15, 25:20088:077CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
ARFA00327/09/1921:00Stade Poitevin Sèvres Anxaumont2325:17, 23:25, 25:22, 25:27, 8:15106:106LE ROY PHILIPPE
ARFA004Civrayxxxxx
ARFA00521/10/1920:30CSAD - C 2Parthenay3025:17, 25:15, 25:18075:050MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
ARFA00631/01/2021:15CEP Poitiers St Benoit 5Echiré St Maixent
Touffenet
ARFA00720/12/1921:00Migné Auxances 2Chauvigny
Halle des sports (Migné)LE ROY PHILIPPE
Phase 02
ARFA00804/10/1921:00Migné Auxances 3Migné Auxances 2039:25, 7:25, 19:25035:075CLERGUE MARINE
ARFA00904/10/1921:00Fontaine le Comte 2Vivonne 2321:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:12, 14:16107:099CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
ARFA01004/10/1921:00Cissé 2Sèvres Anxaumont3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000JARRY BRUNO
ARFA01106/10/19xxxxxStade Poitevin
ARFA01204/10/1921:00ParthenayCivray1325:17, 16:25, 12:25, 16:25069:092BRAS CHRISTIAN
ARFA01304/10/1921:15Echiré St MaixentCSAD - C 23025:17, 25:15, 25:21075:053FERNAANDEZ F
ARFA01404/10/1920:30ChauvignyCEP Poitiers St Benoit 53025:11, 28:26, 25:19078:056MACOMBE PIERRE
Phase 03
ARFA01511/10/1921:00Migné Auxances 2Fontaine le Comte 23027:25, 25:7, 25:15077:047SEGALEN CHRISTELLE
ARFA01611/10/1920:45Vivonne Sèvres Anxaumont3225:20, 25:20, 22:25, 21:25, 15:11108:101FAUGERON GUY
ARFA01713/10/19Cissé 2xxxxx
ARFA01811/10/1921:00Stade Poitevin Parthenay3210:25, 25:20, 25:6, 19:25, 15:6094:082OLIVIER SYLVAIN
ARFA01911/10/1921:30CivrayEchiré St Maixent139:25, 25:10, 16:25, 13:25063:085CHAINTRE THIERRY
ARFA02011/10/1920:30CSAD - C 2CEP Poitiers St Benoit 53025:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
ARFA02111/10/1920:00ChauvignyMigné Auxances 33025:10, 25:11, 25:21075:042MUZARD FREDERIC
Phase 04
ARFA02218/10/1920:30Sèvres AnxaumontMigné Auxances 20313:25, 13:25, 14:25040:075GRANSAGNE FREDERIC
ARFA02320/10/19xxxxxVivonne
ARFA02418/10/1921:00ParthenayCissé 20314:25, 19:25, 22:25055:075BRAS CHRISTIAN
ARFA02518/10/1921:15Echiré St MaixentStade Poitevin 3122:25, 25:17, 25:14, 27:25099:081BOUCHET K
ARFA02618/10/1921:15CEP Poitiers St Benoit 5Civray038:25, 14:25, 11:25033:075MACOMBE PIERRE
ARFA02718/10/1921:00Fontaine le Comte 2Migné Auxances 33025:18, 25:12, 25:13075:043LE ROY PHILIPPE
ARFA02818/10/1920:30CSAD - C 2Chauvigny3025:17, 25:19, 25:14075:050MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
Phase 05
ARFA02910/11/19Migné Auxances 2xxxxx
ARFA03008/11/1921:00Vivonne Parthenay3025:16, 25:12, 25:17075:045GARNIER FRANCK
ARFA03108/11/1921:00Cissé 2Echiré St Maixent3025:20, 25:23, 25:16075:059METAYER DAMIEN
ARFA03208/11/1921:00Stade Poitevin CEP Poitiers St Benoit 53025:7, 25:6, 25:16075:029CHALUMEAU MAUREEN
ARFA03308/11/1921:15CivrayCSAD - C 22325:27, 25:22, 22:25, 25:20, 9:15106:109LE ROY THOMAS
ARFA03408/11/1921:00Migné Auxances 3Sèvres Anxaumont0321:25, 23:25, 14:25058:075BOURREAU THOMAS
ARFA03508/11/1921:00Fontaine le Comte 2Chauvigny3125:10, 25:12, 22:25, 25:21097:068BENIELLI BENEDICTE
Phase 06
ARFA03615/11/1921:00ParthenayMigné Auxances 2038:25, 22:25, 10:25040:075BRAS CHRISTIAN
ARFA03715/11/1921:15Echiré St MaixentVivonne 3123:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:17098:084FERNANDEZ S
ARFA03815/11/1921:15CEP Poitiers St Benoit 5Cissé 2038:25, 16:25, 13:25037:075MACOMBE PIERRE
ARFA03915/11/1920:30CSAD - C 2Stade Poitevin 0316:25, 18:25, 19:25053:075GUENAN GHISLAINE
ARFA04017/11/19xxxxxMigné Auxances 3
ARFA04115/11/1920:30Sèvres AnxaumontFontaine le Comte 20317:25, 21:25, 19:25057:075GIBAUD MARIE JULIETTE
ARFA04215/11/1921:15CivrayChauvigny0317:25, 20:25, 18:25055:075CHAINTRE THIERRY
Phase 07
ARFA04322/11/1921:15Migné Auxances 2Echiré St Maixent2313:25, 25:18, 18:25, 25:20, 8:15089:103MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
ARFA04422/11/1921:00Vivonne CEP Poitiers St Benoit 53025:14, 25:17, 25:11075:042SAVIN FRÉDÉRIC
ARFA04522/11/1921:00Cissé 2CSAD - C 23025:17, 25:17, 25:17075:051GIRARD PATRICK
ARFA04622/11/1921:00Stade Poitevin Civray3025:16, 25:16, 25:19075:051MUZARD FREDERIC
ARFA04722/11/1921:00Migné Auxances 3Parthenay0310:25, 12:25, 10:25032:075LE ROY PHILIPPE
ARFA04824/11/19Fontaine le Comte 2xxxxx
ARFA04922/11/1920:30Sèvres AnxaumontChauvigny3225:18, 20:25, 25:19, 21:25, 15:11106:098GATEAU MAXIME
Phase 08
ARFA05029/11/1921:15CEP Poitiers St Benoit 5Migné Auxances 2032:25, 4:25, 9:25015:075CHALUMEAU MAUREEN
ARFA05129/11/1920:30CSAD - C 2Vivonne 0322:25, 9:25, 13:25044:075MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
ARFA05229/11/1921:15CivrayCissé 2035:25, 16:25, 20:25041:075LE ROY PHILIPPE
ARFA05329/11/1921:15Echiré St MaixentMigné Auxances 33025:10, 25:11, 25:19075:040FERNANDEZ F
ARFA05429/11/1921:00ParthenayFontaine le Comte 22327:25, 22:25, 12:25, 25:21, 11:15097:111BRAS CHRISTIAN
ARFA05501/12/19xxxxxSèvres Anxaumont
ARFA05629/11/1920:00ChauvignyStade Poitevin 1325:23, 15:25, 15:25, 8:25063:098LE ROY THOMAS
Phase 09
ARFA05706/12/1921:00Migné Auxances 2CSAD - C 22325:16, 21:25, 21:25, 25:23, 13:15105:104GIRAUD FREDERIC
ARFA05806/12/1921:00Vivonne Civray3125:21, 25:27, 25:20, 25:13100:081TRICHET JEAN LUC
ARFA05906/12/1921:00Cissé 2Stade Poitevin 3225:19, 25:20, 25:27, 16:25, 16:14107:105LE ROY PHILIPPE
ARFA06006/12/1921:00Migné Auxances 3CEP Poitiers St Benoit 53125:18, 20:25, 25:21, 25:13095:077CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
ARFA06106/12/1921:00Fontaine le Comte 2Echiré St Maixent0310:25, 17:25, 13:25040:075FAUGERON GUY
ARFA06206/12/1920:45Sèvres AnxaumontParthenay1325:21, 20:25, 20:25, 17:25082:096CHALUMEAU MAUREEN
ARFA06308/12/19Chauvignyxxxxx
Phase 10
ARFA06413/12/1921:15CivrayMigné Auxances 20320:25, 24:26, 20:25064:076CHAINTRE THIERRY
ARFA06513/12/1921:00Stade Poitevin Vivonne 1322:25, 25:19, 14:25, 28:30089:099LE ROY PHILIPPE
ARFA06613/12/1920:30CSAD - C 2Migné Auxances 33025:9, 25:7, 25:14075:030GIBAUD MARIE JULIETTE
ARFA06713/12/1921:15CEP Poitiers St Benoit 5Fontaine le Comte 2030:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075METAYER DAMIEN
ARFA06813/12/1921:15Echiré St MaixentSèvres Anxaumont3027:25, 25:17, 25:18077:060FERNANDEZ S
ARFA06915/12/19Parthenayxxxxx
ARFA07013/12/1921:30ChauvignyCissé 21325:14, 20:25, 15:25, 15:25075:089MACOMBE PIERRE
Phase 11
ARFA07110/01/2021:00Migné Auxances 2Stade Poitevin
Gym Municipal (Migné)HOAREAU OLIVIER
ARFA07210/01/2021:00Vivonne Cissé 2
Complexe Sportif (Clain)METAYER DAMIEN
ARFA07310/01/2021:00Migné Auxances 3Civray
Halle des sports (Migné)GUITTET LAURENT
ARFA07410/01/2021:00Fontaine le Comte 2CSAD - C 2
Gym MunicipalBOURREAU THOMAS
ARFA07510/01/2020:30Sèvres AnxaumontCEP Poitiers St Benoit 5
Salle PolyvalentePARAT FREDERIC
ARFA07612/01/20xxxxxEchiré St Maixent
ARFA07710/01/2021:00ParthenayChauvigny
Les GrippeauxBRAS CHRISTIAN
Phase 12
ARFA07817/01/2021:00Cissé 2Migné Auxances 2
Gym MunicipalBENIELLI JEAN
ARFA07917/01/2021:00Stade Poitevin Migné Auxances 3
TouffenetGRANSAGNE FREDERIC
ARFA08017/01/2021:15CivrayFontaine le Comte 2
TheurietLE ROY PHILIPPE
ARFA08117/01/2020:30CSAD - C 2Sèvres Anxaumont
La MarronnerieGUENAN GHISLAINE
ARFA08219/01/20CEP Poitiers St Benoit 5xxxxx
ARFA08317/01/2021:15Echiré St MaixentParthenay
Salle des sports (Echiré)BOUCHET K
ARFA08418/01/2021:00Vivonne Chauvigny
Complexe Sportif (Clain)GIRAUD FREDERIC
Phase 13
ARFA08524/01/2021:00Migné Auxances 2Vivonne
Touffenet (Poitiers)OLIVIER SYLVAIN
ARFA08624/01/2021:00Migné Auxances 3Cissé 2
Aliénor d'Aquitaine (Poitiers)CLERGUE MARINE
ARFA08724/01/2021:00Fontaine le Comte 2Stade Poitevin
Gym MunicipalFAUGERON GUY
ARFA08824/01/2020:30Sèvres AnxaumontCivray
Salle PolyvalenteGIBAUD MARIE JULIETTE
ARFA08926/01/20xxxxxCSAD - C 2
ARFA09024/01/2021:00ParthenayCEP Poitiers St Benoit 5
Les GrippeauxBRAS CHRISTIAN
ARFA09124/01/2021:30ChauvignyEchiré St Maixent
H. DARRIEUTORT (Peuron)CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD