CL2 - COMPET'LIB EXCELLENCE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASVEL853212101.2004834641.041
Site Web
2.CISGO 174311152.2003573161.130
Site Web
3.CRAPAHUT 274311171.5713993841.039
Site Web
4.GREZIEU6422780.8753223181.013
Site Web
5.TASSIN 15321641.5002262121.066
Site Web
6.PESD 154137100.7003393750.904
Site Web
7.AZERGUES MODJO TEAM4442120.1672733300.827
Journée 01
CL2A00114/10/19CISGO 1xxxxx
CL2A00214/10/19PESD 1ASVEL3125:22, 25:20, 17:25, 25:21092:088
CL2A00314/10/19TASSIN 1GREZIEU0322:25, 21:25, 19:25062:075
CL2A00428/10/19AZERGUES MODJO TEAMCRAPAHUT 20323:25, 20:25, 15:25058:075
Journée 02
CL2A00504/11/19AZERGUES MODJO TEAMxxxxx
CL2A006CRAPAHUT 2TASSIN 1
CL2A00704/11/19GREZIEUPESD 13220:25, 25:9, 20:25, 25:21, 15:7105:087
CL2A00804/11/19ASVELCISGO 13225:18, 22:25, 17:25, 25:15, 15:8104:091
Journée 03
CL2A00911/11/19xxxxxASVEL
CL2A01011/11/19CISGO 1GREZIEU3025:15, 25:17, 25:23075:055
CL2A01111/11/19PESD 1CRAPAHUT 22325:20, 22:25, 23:25, 25:20, 11:15106:105
CL2A01211/11/19TASSIN 1AZERGUES MODJO TEAM3125:17, 12:25, 25:22, 25:19087:083
Journée 04
CL2A01318/11/19TASSIN 1xxxxx
CL2A014AZERGUES MODJO TEAMPESD 1
JEAN MERMOZ
CL2A01518/11/19CRAPAHUT 2CISGO 12325:22, 22:25, 22:25, 28:26, 16:18113:116
CL2A01618/11/19GREZIEUASVEL1319:25, 25:19, 23:25, 20:25087:094
Journée 05
CL2A01725/11/19xxxxxGREZIEU
CL2A01825/11/19ASVELCRAPAHUT 22323:25, 25:18, 18:25, 25:23, 13:15104:106
CL2A01925/11/19CISGO 1AZERGUES MODJO TEAM3025:10, 25:16, 25:18075:044
CL2A02025/11/19PESD 1TASSIN 10317:25, 25:27, 12:25054:077
Journée 06
CL2A02102/12/19PESD 1xxxxx
CL2A02202/12/19TASSIN 1CISGO 1
LES CROISETTES
CL2A02302/12/19AZERGUES MODJO TEAMASVEL1323:25, 25:18, 22:25, 18:25088:093
CL2A02402/12/19CRAPAHUT 2GREZIEU
Journée 07
CL2A02509/12/19xxxxxCRAPAHUT 2
CL2A02609/12/19GREZIEUAZERGUES MODJO TEAM
CL2A02709/12/19ASVELTASSIN 1
EUGENE FOURNIERE
CL2A02809/12/19CISGO 1PESD 1
COSEC
Journée 08
CL2R02906/01/20xxxxxCISGO 1
CL2R03006/01/20ASVELPESD 1
EUGENE FOURNIERE
CL2R03106/01/20GREZIEUTASSIN 1
CL2R03206/01/20CRAPAHUT 2AZERGUES MODJO TEAM
Journée 09
CL2R03313/01/20xxxxxAZERGUES MODJO TEAM
CL2R03413/01/20TASSIN 1CRAPAHUT 2
LES CROISETTES
CL2R03513/01/20PESD 1GREZIEU
RENE BAILLIEU
CL2R03613/01/20CISGO 1ASVEL
COSEC
Journée 10
CL2R03720/01/20ASVELxxxxx
CL2R03820/01/20GREZIEUCISGO 1
CL2R03920/01/20CRAPAHUT 2PESD 1
CL2R04020/01/20AZERGUES MODJO TEAMTASSIN 1
JEAN MERMOZ
Journée 11
CL2R04103/02/20xxxxxTASSIN 1
CL2R04203/02/20PESD 1AZERGUES MODJO TEAM
RENE BAILLIEU
CL2R04303/02/20CISGO 1CRAPAHUT 2
COSEC
CL2R04403/02/20ASVELGREZIEU
EUGENE FOURNIERE
Journée 12
CL2R04510/02/20GREZIEUxxxxx
CL2R04610/02/20CRAPAHUT 2ASVEL
CL2R04710/02/20AZERGUES MODJO TEAMCISGO 1
JEAN MERMOZ
CL2R04810/02/20TASSIN 1PESD 1
LES CROISETTES
Journée 13
CL2R04917/02/20xxxxxPESD 1
CL2R05017/02/20CISGO 1TASSIN 1
COSEC
CL2R05117/02/20ASVELAZERGUES MODJO TEAM
EUGENE FOURNIERE
CL2R05217/02/20GREZIEUCRAPAHUT 2
Journée 14
CL2R05309/03/20CRAPAHUT 2xxxxx
CL2R05409/03/20AZERGUES MODJO TEAMGREZIEU
JEAN MERMOZ
CL2R05509/03/20TASSIN 1ASVEL
LES CROISETTES
CL2R05609/03/20PESD 1CISGO 1
RENE BAILLIEU