Journée 01 |
LAM001 | 13/10/20 | 20:00 | SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball | | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU Volley UC | 3 | 2 | 25:20, 18:25, 18:25, 28:26, 15:12 | 104-108 | BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/BRUXELLES JULIEN | |
LAM002 | 02/10/20 | 19:30 | ARAGO DE SETE | | CHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 21:25, 16:25 | 056-075 | CHOUMAN ALAIN/JACOB SEBASTIEN | |
LAM003 | 01/12/20 | 19:30 | NICE Volley-Ball | | NARBONNE Volley | 0 | 3 | 24:26, 20:25, 25:27 | 069-078 | JUAN STEPHANE/SIEGL FREDERIC | |
LAM004 | 02/10/20 | 20:00 | TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE | | CAMBRAI V. Elan du Cambrésis | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 25:19, 25:20 | 076-063 | RAGUET PATRICK/CARQUIN JEROME | |
LAM005 | 03/10/20 | 18:00 | AS CANNES Volley-Ball | | TOURS Volley-Ball | 3 | 2 | 25:19, 26:28, 25:18, 18:25, 15:13 | 109-103 | COLLADOS FABRICE/HOUNNOUKPE JOEL | |
LAM006 | 20/10/20 | 20:00 | NANTES REZE METROPOLE | | PARIS Volley | 1 | 3 | 20:25, 25:20, 24:26, 21:25 | 090-096 | ZGHEIB JOSEPH/ISNARD ADRIEN | |
LAM007 | 03/10/20 | 20:00 | Gazelec F.C. AJACCIO | | STADE POITEVIN Volley Beach | 2 | 3 | 22:25, 25:18, 25:21, 22:25, 8:15 | 102-104 | KAISER CHANTAL/KALMS DIDIER | |
Journée 02 |
LAM008 | 11/11/20 | 17:30 | CAMBRAI V. Elan du Cambrésis | | SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball | 2 | 3 | 20:25, 25:22, 25:15, 20:25, 7:15 | 097-102 | HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/GADENNE CAMILLE | |
LAM009 | 06/10/20 | 20:00 | CHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE | | Gazelec F.C. AJACCIO | 3 | 1 | 24:26, 25:23, 25:16, 25:21 | 099-086 | GILBERT SYLVAIN/LAUNOIS SYLVAIN | |
LAM010 | 20/10/20 | 17:00 | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU Volley UC | | NICE Volley-Ball | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 25:22, 21:25, 25:21 | 096-089 | COLLADOS FABRICE/JACOB SEBASTIEN | |
LAM011 | 06/10/20 | 20:00 | NARBONNE Volley | | AS CANNES Volley-Ball | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 25:21, 20:25, 23:25 | 090-096 | BRUXELLES JULIEN/VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE | |
LAM012 | 06/10/20 | 20:00 | PARIS Volley | | TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE | 2 | 3 | 17:25, 25:23, 25:19, 21:25, 12:15 | 100-107 | BERARD MARC/ISNARD ADRIEN | |
LAM013 | 06/10/20 | 20:00 | STADE POITEVIN Volley Beach | | ARAGO DE SETE | 3 | 2 | 25:23, 17:25, 26:24, 18:25, 17:15 | 103-112 | VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN/ZGHEIB JOSEPH | |
LAM014 | 06/10/20 | 20:00 | TOURS Volley-Ball | | NANTES REZE METROPOLE | 3 | 2 | 22:25, 28:26, 15:25, 26:24, 19:17 | 110-117 | LECOURT CHRISTOPHE/LEBALC'H PIERRICK | |
Journée 03 |
LAM015 | 10/10/20 | 19:00 | SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball | | TOURS Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 19:25, 18:25 | 052-075 | VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE/CHOUMAN ALAIN | |
LAM016 | 10/10/20 | 19:30 | ARAGO DE SETE | | PARIS Volley | 3 | 2 | 13:25, 25:16, 25:22, 22:25, 15:13 | 100-101 | GADENNE CAMILLE/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN | |
LAM017 | 27/10/20 | 18:00 | NICE Volley-Ball | | STADE POITEVIN Volley Beach | 3 | 2 | 25:23, 15:25, 20:25, 25:21, 15:13 | 100-107 | REJAEYAN EHSAN/GILBERT SYLVAIN | |
LAM018 | 10/10/20 | 17:45 | AS CANNES Volley-Ball | | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU Volley UC | 3 | 0 | 28:26, 26:24, 26:24 | 080-074 | GILBERT SYLVAIN/REJAEYAN EHSAN | |
LAM019 | 10/10/20 | 19:30 | NANTES REZE METROPOLE | | TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE | 1 | 3 | 25:21, 21:25, 18:25, 24:26 | 088-097 | KALMS DIDIER/LAUNOIS SYLVAIN | |
LAM020 | 10/10/20 | 20:00 | Gazelec F.C. AJACCIO | | CAMBRAI V. Elan du Cambrésis | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 21:25, 22:25 | 060-075 | ZGHEIB JOSEPH/JUAN STEPHANE | |
LAM021 | 10/10/20 | 20:00 | CHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE | | NARBONNE Volley | 2 | 3 | 23:25, 23:25, 25:21, 25:15, 12:15 | 108-101 | LEBALC'H PIERRICK/KAISER CHANTAL | |
Journée 04 |
LAM022 | 17/10/20 | 17:00 | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU Volley UC | | PARIS Volley | 3 | 2 | 20:25, 25:21, 25:16, 21:25, 15:9 | 106-096 | LAUNOIS SYLVAIN/RAGUET PATRICK | |
LAM023 | 16/10/20 | 20:00 | TOURS Volley-Ball | | NICE Volley-Ball | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 25:23, 22:25, 25:14 | 097-080 | VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN/JUAN STEPHANE | |
LAM024 | 16/10/20 | 20:00 | TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE | | Gazelec F.C. AJACCIO | 3 | 1 | 27:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:15 | 100-084 | BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/LEBALC'H PIERRICK | |
LAM025 | 16/10/20 | 20:00 | SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball | | NANTES REZE METROPOLE | 3 | 1 | 25:14, 21:25, 25:18, 25:16 | 096-073 | BRUXELLES JULIEN/HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE | |
LAM026 | 16/10/20 | 19:30 | STADE POITEVIN Volley Beach | | CHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE | 3 | 1 | 28:30, 25:22, 25:11, 25:19 | 103-082 | VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE/BERARD MARC | |
LAM027 | 17/10/20 | 20:00 | CAMBRAI V. Elan du Cambrésis | | AS CANNES Volley-Ball | 3 | 2 | 23:25, 28:30, 25:19, 28:26, 18:16 | 122-116 | LEBALC'H PIERRICK/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN | |
LAM028 | 16/10/20 | 20:00 | NARBONNE Volley | | ARAGO DE SETE | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 27:25, 25:19 | 077-065 | GUILLET OLIVIER/SIEGL FREDERIC | |
Journée 05 |
LAM029 | 23/10/20 | 19:30 | ARAGO DE SETE | | CAMBRAI V. Elan du Cambrésis | 3 | 2 | 18:25, 29:27, 29:31, 28:26, 15:13 | 119-122 | GILBERT SYLVAIN/COLLADOS FABRICE | |
LAM030 | 24/10/20 | 20:00 | NICE Volley-Ball | | SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball | 2 | 3 | 25:21, 25:27, 25:22, 19:25, 7:15 | 101-110 | BERARD MARC/JUAN STEPHANE | |
LAM031 | 23/10/20 | 20:00 | AS CANNES Volley-Ball | | TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 29:31, 17:25 | 068-081 | JUAN STEPHANE/CHOUMAN ALAIN | |
LAM032 | 24/10/20 | 19:30 | STADE POITEVIN Volley Beach | | TOURS Volley-Ball | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 22:25, 25:22, 22:25 | 091-097 | LAUNOIS SYLVAIN/BRUXELLES JULIEN | |
LAM033 | 24/10/20 | 19:30 | NANTES REZE METROPOLE | | CHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE | 3 | 2 | 23:25, 26:28, 27:25, 25:21, 15:11 | 116-110 | RAGUET PATRICK/HOUNNOUKPE JOEL | |
LAM034 | 23/10/20 | 17:45 | PARIS Volley | | NARBONNE Volley | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 15:25, 15:25 | 053-075 | LECOURT CHRISTOPHE/JACOB SEBASTIEN | |
LAM035 | 24/10/20 | 17:00 | Gazelec F.C. AJACCIO | | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU Volley UC | 1 | 3 | 14:25, 25:22, 20:25, 26:28 | 085-100 | SIEGL FREDERIC/MELI MARIE-ANGE | |
Journée 06 |
LAM036 | 30/10/20 | 17:00 | SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball | | Gazelec F.C. AJACCIO | 3 | 2 | 25:23, 22:25, 22:25, 25:22, 15:11 | 109-106 | CHOUMAN ALAIN/RAGUET PATRICK | |
LAM037 | 25/11/20 | 18:00 | TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE | | NARBONNE Volley | 3 | 1 | 25:17, 22:25, 25:23, 25:18 | 097-083 | LAUNOIS SYLVAIN/KALMS DIDIER | |
LAM038 | 20/01/21 | 19:00 | TOURS Volley-Ball | | ARAGO DE SETE | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:18, 25:23 | 075-059 | LEBALC'H PIERRICK/ZGHEIB JOSEPH | |
LAM039 | 30/10/20 | 20:00 | NANTES REZE METROPOLE | | AS CANNES Volley-Ball | 2 | 3 | 25:22, 16:25, 25:19, 26:28, 13:15 | 105-109 | BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE | |
LAM040 | 12/01/21 | 18:00 | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU Volley UC | | STADE POITEVIN Volley Beach | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 33:31, 25:22 | 083-073 | CHOUMAN ALAIN/GUILLET OLIVIER | |
LAM041 | 01/12/20 | 20:00 | CAMBRAI V. Elan du Cambrésis | | PARIS Volley | 3 | 1 | 24:26, 25:18, 25:21, 25:20 | 099-085 | BERARD MARC/LAUNOIS SYLVAIN | |
LAM042 | 31/10/20 | 17:30 | CHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE | | NICE Volley-Ball | 3 | 1 | 20:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:19 | 095-085 | COLLADOS FABRICE/CARQUIN JEROME | |
Journée 07 |
LAM043 | 01/12/20 | 19:00 | ARAGO DE SETE | | AS CANNES Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 20:25, 22:25 | 060-075 | REJAEYAN EHSAN/JACOB SEBASTIEN | |
LAM044 | 27/01/21 | 19:00 | NICE Volley-Ball | | TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 21:25, 20:25 | 062-075 | JACOB SEBASTIEN/COLLADOS FABRICE | |
LAM045 | 05/01/21 | 19:00 | TOURS Volley-Ball | | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU Volley UC | 2 | 3 | 25:18, 25:20, 19:25, 20:25, 13:15 | 102-103 | KAISER CHANTAL/RAGUET PATRICK | |
LAM046 | 17/01/21 | 17:00 | STADE POITEVIN Volley Beach | | SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:21, 25:20 | 075-059 | VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE/ISNARD ADRIEN | |
LAM047 | 15/12/20 | 18:00 | NARBONNE Volley | | CAMBRAI V. Elan du Cambrésis | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 34:32, 26:24 | 085-076 | BERARD MARC/VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE | |
LAM048 | 19/01/21 | 20:00 | PARIS Volley | | CHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 14:25, 20:25 | 053-075 | GUILLET OLIVIER/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN | |
LAM049 | 01/12/20 | 19:00 | Gazelec F.C. AJACCIO | | NANTES REZE METROPOLE | 2 | 3 | 24:26, 25:23, 23:25, 29:27, 13:15 | 114-116 | BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/GILBERT SYLVAIN | |
Journée 08 |
LAM050 | 02/12/20 | 17:30 | TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE | | STADE POITEVIN Volley Beach | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:19, 25:19 | 075-061 | REJAEYAN EHSAN/HOUNNOUKPE JOEL | |
LAM051 | 14/11/20 | 19:30 | NANTES REZE METROPOLE | | NARBONNE Volley | 1 | 3 | 25:20, 20:25, 17:25, 22:25 | 084-095 | VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN/KAISER CHANTAL | |
LAM052 | 12/01/21 | 18:00 | CHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE | | TOURS Volley-Ball | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 25:22, 21:25, 20:25 | 087-097 | BERARD MARC/HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE | |
LAM053 | 15/11/20 | 17:00 | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU Volley UC | | CAMBRAI V. Elan du Cambrésis | 3 | 0 | 25:11, 29:27, 25:15 | 079-053 | COLLADOS FABRICE/CHOUMAN ALAIN | |
LAM054 | 14/11/20 | 17:30 | AS CANNES Volley-Ball | | SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 29:27, 23:25, 25:20 | 102-091 | GADENNE CAMILLE/JACOB SEBASTIEN | |
LAM055 | 16/01/21 | 20:00 | PARIS Volley | | NICE Volley-Ball | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 28:30, 25:23, 25:21 | 103-093 | RAGUET PATRICK/VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE | |
LAM056 | 15/11/20 | 17:00 | Gazelec F.C. AJACCIO | | ARAGO DE SETE | 1 | 3 | 25:19, 19:25, 19:25, 23:25 | 086-094 | BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/SIEGL FREDERIC | |
Journée 09 |
LAM057 | 21/11/20 | 17:00 | ARAGO DE SETE | | TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:19, 25:21 | 075-060 | COLLADOS FABRICE/CHOUMAN ALAIN | |
LAM058 | 20/11/20 | 20:00 | NICE Volley-Ball | | Gazelec F.C. AJACCIO | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:13, 25:19 | 075-051 | BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/BERARD MARC | |
LAM059 | 16/12/20 | 17:00 | SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball | | CHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 18:25, 19:25 | 060-075 | GILBERT SYLVAIN/SIEGL FREDERIC | |
LAM060 | 20/11/20 | 19:30 | STADE POITEVIN Volley Beach | | AS CANNES Volley-Ball | 2 | 3 | 12:25, 15:25, 25:23, 25:19, 14:16 | 091-108 | HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/JUAN STEPHANE | |
LAM061 | 22/11/20 | 16:00 | TOURS Volley-Ball | | PARIS Volley | 3 | 1 | 25:16, 25:23, 23:25, 25:21 | 098-085 | LECOURT CHRISTOPHE/ZGHEIB JOSEPH | |
LAM062 | 21/11/20 | 15:00 | NARBONNE Volley | | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU Volley UC | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 14:25, 22:25 | 059-075 | GUILLET OLIVIER/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN | |
LAM063 | 21/11/20 | 20:00 | CAMBRAI V. Elan du Cambrésis | | NANTES REZE METROPOLE | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:19, 25:23 | 075-062 | LAUNOIS SYLVAIN/LECOURT CHRISTOPHE | |
Journée 10 |
LAM064 | 27/11/20 | 19:00 | ARAGO DE SETE | | SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 23:25, 22:25 | 066-075 | GUILLET OLIVIER/SIEGL FREDERIC | |
LAM065 | 28/11/20 | 18:00 | AS CANNES Volley-Ball | | NICE Volley-Ball | 3 | 1 | 29:27, 21:25, 25:13, 25:23 | 100-088 | LEBALC'H PIERRICK/BERARD MARC | |
LAM066 | 28/11/20 | 17:30 | TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE | | CHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE | 3 | 2 | 25:14, 25:17, 21:25, 16:25, 15:9 | 102-090 | JUAN STEPHANE/COLLADOS FABRICE | |
LAM067 | 28/11/20 | 19:30 | NANTES REZE METROPOLE | | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU Volley UC | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 23:25, 23:25 | 069-075 | HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/ISNARD ADRIEN | |
LAM068 | 27/11/20 | 19:00 | PARIS Volley | | Gazelec F.C. AJACCIO | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 21:25, 27:25, 21:25 | 092-100 | VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN/CHOUMAN ALAIN | |
LAM069 | 28/11/20 | 20:00 | CAMBRAI V. Elan du Cambrésis | | STADE POITEVIN Volley Beach | 3 | 1 | 25:17, 29:27, 23:25, 25:23 | 102-092 | KALMS DIDIER/CARQUIN JEROME | |
LAM070 | 28/11/20 | 18:00 | NARBONNE Volley | | TOURS Volley-Ball | 2 | 3 | 25:18, 21:25, 18:25, 25:21, 12:15 | 101-104 | ZGHEIB JOSEPH/NAVARRO MANUEL | |
Journée 11 |
LAM071 | 04/12/20 | 19:00 | SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball | | PARIS Volley | 1 | 3 | 25:22, 22:25, 17:25, 23:25 | 087-097 | COLLADOS FABRICE/GUILLET OLIVIER | |
LAM072 | 04/12/20 | 20:00 | NICE Volley-Ball | | ARAGO DE SETE | 3 | 2 | 25:20, 24:26, 23:25, 25:23, 15:9 | 112-103 | HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/LAUNOIS SYLVAIN | |
LAM073 | 05/12/20 | 19:30 | STADE POITEVIN Volley Beach | | NANTES REZE METROPOLE | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:21, 28:26 | 078-068 | RAGUET PATRICK/LEBALC'H PIERRICK | |
LAM074 | 05/12/20 | 18:00 | CHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE | | AS CANNES Volley-Ball | 2 | 3 | 25:21, 25:27, 25:17, 25:27, 13:15 | 113-107 | ZGHEIB JOSEPH/LECOURT CHRISTOPHE | |
LAM075 | 05/12/20 | 17:00 | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU Volley UC | | TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 26:24, 25:20 | 076-061 | REJAEYAN EHSAN/JACOB SEBASTIEN | |
LAM076 | 05/12/20 | 18:00 | TOURS Volley-Ball | | CAMBRAI V. Elan du Cambrésis | 1 | 3 | 25:23, 20:25, 22:25, 20:25 | 087-098 | BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/GILBERT SYLVAIN | |
LAM077 | 05/12/20 | 17:00 | Gazelec F.C. AJACCIO | | NARBONNE Volley | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 24:26, 25:17, 24:26 | 094-094 | GADENNE CAMILLE/MELI MARIE-ANGE | |
Journée 12 |
LAM078 | 08/12/20 | 20:00 | CAMBRAI V. Elan du Cambrésis | | NICE Volley-Ball | 3 | 2 | 26:24, 23:25, 25:22, 20:25, 15:8 | 109-104 | KALMS DIDIER/RAGUET PATRICK | |
LAM079 | 08/12/20 | 20:00 | AS CANNES Volley-Ball | | Gazelec F.C. AJACCIO | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:19, 25:19 | 075-052 | COLLADOS FABRICE/SIEGL FREDERIC | |
LAM080 | 08/12/20 | 20:00 | NANTES REZE METROPOLE | | ARAGO DE SETE | 2 | 3 | 27:25, 17:25, 19:25, 25:21, 7:15 | 095-111 | CARQUIN JEROME/ISNARD ADRIEN | |
LAM081 | 08/12/20 | 18:00 | NARBONNE Volley | | SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:19, 25:16 | 075-054 | GILBERT SYLVAIN/BERARD MARC | |
LAM082 | 08/12/20 | 20:00 | PARIS Volley | | STADE POITEVIN Volley Beach | 3 | 2 | 29:31, 17:25, 25:20, 29:27, 15:9 | 115-112 | LECOURT CHRISTOPHE/HOUNNOUKPE JOEL | |
LAM083 | 17/01/21 | 17:00 | TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE | | TOURS Volley-Ball | 3 | 1 | 25:16, 21:25, 25:19, 25:23 | 096-083 | ZGHEIB JOSEPH/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN | |
LAM084 | 08/12/20 | 17:00 | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU Volley UC | | CHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 20:25, 25:23, 25:9 | 095-077 | CHOUMAN ALAIN/JACOB SEBASTIEN | |
Journée 13 |
LAM085 | 12/12/20 | 19:00 | SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball | | TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:16, 25:18 | 075-057 | VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE/ISNARD ADRIEN | |
LAM086 | 12/12/20 | 19:30 | ARAGO DE SETE | | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU Volley UC | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 26:28, 12:25 | 054-078 | LECOURT CHRISTOPHE/GUILLET OLIVIER | |
LAM087 | 12/12/20 | 20:00 | NICE Volley-Ball | | NANTES REZE METROPOLE | 2 | 3 | 25:17, 23:25, 22:25, 25:14, 15:17 | 110-098 | BERARD MARC/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN | |
LAM088 | 12/12/20 | 18:00 | AS CANNES Volley-Ball | | PARIS Volley | 3 | 2 | 23:25, 22:25, 25:19, 25:23, 15:12 | 110-104 | VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN/REJAEYAN EHSAN | |
LAM089 | 12/12/20 | 19:30 | STADE POITEVIN Volley Beach | | NARBONNE Volley | 3 | 1 | 23:25, 25:18, 32:30, 25:18 | 105-091 | LAUNOIS SYLVAIN/ZGHEIB JOSEPH | |
LAM090 | 13/12/20 | 17:00 | Gazelec F.C. AJACCIO | | TOURS Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 24:26, 17:25, 24:26 | 065-077 | SIEGL FREDERIC/HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE | |
LAM091 | 12/12/20 | 18:00 | CHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE | | CAMBRAI V. Elan du Cambrésis | 3 | 2 | 25:22, 25:17, 19:25, 20:25, 15:13 | 104-102 | LEBALC'H PIERRICK/JUAN STEPHANE | |
Journée 14 |
LAM092 | 18/12/20 | 18:00 | STADE POITEVIN Volley Beach | | Gazelec F.C. AJACCIO | 3 | 1 | 25:10, 14:25, 25:21, 26:24 | 090-080 | JUAN STEPHANE/BERARD MARC | |
LAM093 | 18/12/20 | 18:00 | NARBONNE Volley | | NICE Volley-Ball | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:22, 25:15 | 075-055 | GADENNE CAMILLE/RAGUET PATRICK | |
LAM094 | 18/12/20 | 20:00 | CAMBRAI V. Elan du Cambrésis | | TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:22, 25:23 | 075-064 | GILBERT SYLVAIN/HOUNNOUKPE JOEL | |
LAM095 | 19/12/20 | 18:00 | CHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE | | ARAGO DE SETE | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 25:15, 27:25, 25:14 | 098-079 | HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE | |
LAM096 | 17/01/21 | 17:00 | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU Volley UC | | AS CANNES Volley-Ball | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 30:28, 25:18 | 080-067 | RAGUET PATRICK/GADENNE CAMILLE | |
LAM097 | 19/12/20 | 17:00 | PARIS Volley | | NANTES REZE METROPOLE | 3 | 2 | 25:23, 20:25, 25:22, 18:25, 15:11 | 103-106 | KALMS DIDIER/LEBALC'H PIERRICK | |
LAM098 | 19/12/20 | 18:00 | TOURS Volley-Ball | | SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball | 3 | 0 | 29:27, 25:21, 25:20 | 079-068 | LAUNOIS SYLVAIN/COLLADOS FABRICE | |
Journée 15 |
LAM099 | 22/12/20 | 18:00 | SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball | | CAMBRAI V. Elan du Cambrésis | 3 | 2 | 25:19, 23:25, 22:25, 25:22, 15:11 | 110-102 | ZGHEIB JOSEPH/SIEGL FREDERIC | |
LAM100 | 23/12/20 | 17:00 | ARAGO DE SETE | | STADE POITEVIN Volley Beach | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:22, 25:22 | 075-066 | CHOUMAN ALAIN/JACOB SEBASTIEN | |
LAM101 | 22/12/20 | 18:00 | AS CANNES Volley-Ball | | NARBONNE Volley | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 25:27, 24:26 | 065-078 | HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/BERARD MARC | |
LAM102 | 23/12/20 | 19:00 | TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE | | PARIS Volley | 2 | 3 | 25:27, 25:23, 32:34, 25:22, 12:15 | 119-121 | KAISER CHANTAL/LAUNOIS SYLVAIN | |
LAM103 | 22/12/20 | 20:00 | NICE Volley-Ball | | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU Volley UC | 2 | 3 | 18:25, 18:25, 25:21, 25:22, 13:15 | 099-108 | COLLADOS FABRICE/JUAN STEPHANE | |
LAM104 | 22/12/20 | 18:30 | Gazelec F.C. AJACCIO | | CHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 23:25, 16:25 | 057-075 | GILBERT SYLVAIN/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN | |
LAM105 | 22/12/20 | 19:00 | NANTES REZE METROPOLE | | TOURS Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 19:25, 17:25 | 055-075 | VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN/ISNARD ADRIEN | |
Journée 16 |
LAM106 | 22/01/21 | 18:00 | TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE | | NICE Volley-Ball | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:19, 25:19 | 075-058 | KALMS DIDIER/LECOURT CHRISTOPHE | |
LAM107 | 22/01/21 | 20:00 | PARIS Volley | | ARAGO DE SETE | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 25:21, 21:25, 25:21 | 096-086 | VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN/LECONTE CLAUDE | |
LAM108 | 23/01/21 | 18:00 | NANTES REZE METROPOLE | | SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball | 2 | 3 | 21:25, 25:22, 25:23, 20:25, 12:15 | 103-110 | LAUNOIS SYLVAIN/ZGHEIB JOSEPH | |
LAM109 | 05/03/21 | 20:00 | CAMBRAI V. Elan du Cambrésis | | NARBONNE Volley | 1 | 3 | 13:25, 27:25, 13:25, 19:25 | 072-100 | JUAN STEPHANE/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN | |
LAM110 | 23/01/21 | 18:00 | CHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE | | STADE POITEVIN Volley Beach | 3 | 2 | 24:26, 19:25, 25:20, 25:15, 15:10 | 108-096 | LEBALC'H PIERRICK/KAISER CHANTAL | |
LAM111 | 23/01/21 | 17:00 | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU Volley UC | | Gazelec F.C. AJACCIO | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:19, 25:11 | 075-050 | GUILLET OLIVIER/REJAEYAN EHSAN | |
LAM112 | 23/01/21 | 18:00 | TOURS Volley-Ball | | AS CANNES Volley-Ball | 2 | 3 | 25:27, 14:25, 25:20, 25:19, 17:19 | 106-110 | RAGUET PATRICK/COLLADOS FABRICE | |
Journée 17 |
LAM113 | 30/01/21 | 18:00 | AS CANNES Volley-Ball | | NANTES REZE METROPOLE | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 29:27, 25:19 | 079-064 | REJAEYAN EHSAN/CHOUMAN ALAIN | |
LAM114 | 31/01/21 | 17:00 | SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball | | NICE Volley-Ball | 3 | 2 | 19:25, 25:23, 22:25, 25:16, 15:8 | 106-097 | ISNARD ADRIEN/GUILLET OLIVIER | |
LAM115 | 29/01/21 | 19:30 | STADE POITEVIN Volley Beach | | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU Volley UC | 3 | 2 | 21:25, 30:28, 25:15, 20:25, 15:12 | 111-105 | RAGUET PATRICK/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN | |
LAM116 | 30/01/21 | 17:00 | ARAGO DE SETE | | TOURS Volley-Ball | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:22, 25:17 | 075-058 | HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/JACOB SEBASTIEN | |
LAM117 | 31/01/21 | 16:00 | PARIS Volley | | CAMBRAI V. Elan du Cambrésis | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 25:20, 22:25, 23:25 | 092-095 | BERARD MARC/GILBERT SYLVAIN | |
LAM118 | 30/01/21 | 18:00 | NARBONNE Volley | | CHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 18:25, 23:25 | 059-075 | ZGHEIB JOSEPH/GUILLET OLIVIER | |
LAM119 | 29/01/21 | 18:30 | Gazelec F.C. AJACCIO | | TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 21:25, 13:25 | 056-075 | HOUNNOUKPE JOEL/JUAN STEPHANE | |
Journée 18 |
LAM120 | 05/02/21 | 18:00 | ARAGO DE SETE | | Gazelec F.C. AJACCIO | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:18, 28:26 | 078-064 | LAUNOIS SYLVAIN/VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE | |
LAM121 | 05/02/21 | 20:00 | NICE Volley-Ball | | PARIS Volley | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 18:25, 23:25 | 064-075 | BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/SIEGL FREDERIC | |
LAM122 | 07/02/21 | 17:00 | NANTES REZE METROPOLE | | CAMBRAI V. Elan du Cambrésis | 2 | 3 | 25:23, 21:25, 24:26, 25:18, 13:15 | 108-107 | HOUNNOUKPE JOEL/LEBALC'H PIERRICK | |
LAM123 | 06/02/21 | 18:00 | CHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE | | SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball | 3 | 1 | 25:16, 25:15, 21:25, 25:23 | 096-079 | CARQUIN JEROME/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN | |
LAM124 | 06/02/21 | 17:00 | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU Volley UC | | NARBONNE Volley | 3 | 2 | 25:22, 21:25, 25:18, 23:25, 15:9 | 109-099 | VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE/LAUNOIS SYLVAIN | |
LAM125 | 06/02/21 | 18:00 | TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE | | AS CANNES Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 24:26, 20:25, 24:26 | 068-077 | GILBERT SYLVAIN/ISNARD ADRIEN | |
LAM126 | 06/02/21 | 18:00 | TOURS Volley-Ball | | STADE POITEVIN Volley Beach | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 25:23, 25:27, 25:22 | 100-095 | GADENNE CAMILLE/KALMS DIDIER | |
Journée 19 |
LAM127 | 12/02/21 | 20:00 | NICE Volley-Ball | | AS CANNES Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 21:25, 20:25 | 063-075 | JUAN STEPHANE/HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE | |
LAM128 | 13/02/21 | 17:00 | STADE POITEVIN Volley Beach | | TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 25:17, 23:25, 25:23 | 098-085 | JACOB SEBASTIEN/ZGHEIB JOSEPH | |
LAM129 | 12/02/21 | 20:00 | PARIS Volley | | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU Volley UC | 1 | 3 | 16:25, 25:22, 17:25, 17:25 | 075-097 | GADENNE CAMILLE/RAGUET PATRICK | |
LAM130 | 13/02/21 | 18:00 | Gazelec F.C. AJACCIO | | SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball | 3 | 1 | 17:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:17 | 092-083 | LEBALC'H PIERRICK/LECOURT CHRISTOPHE | |
LAM131 | 13/02/21 | 20:00 | CAMBRAI V. Elan du Cambrésis | | ARAGO DE SETE | 3 | 1 | 23:25, 25:18, 25:19, 31:29 | 104-091 | KALMS DIDIER/CARQUIN JEROME | |
LAM132 | 13/02/21 | 18:00 | NARBONNE Volley | | NANTES REZE METROPOLE | 3 | 1 | 25:12, 34:32, 17:25, 25:19 | 101-088 | KAISER CHANTAL/COLLADOS FABRICE | |
LAM133 | 05/03/21 | 19:00 | TOURS Volley-Ball | | CHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE | 1 | 3 | 20:25, 23:25, 28:26, 17:25 | 088-101 | RAGUET PATRICK/LEBALC'H PIERRICK | |
Journée 20 |
LAM134 | 17/02/21 | 18:00 | SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball | | STADE POITEVIN Volley Beach | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 26:24, 18:25, 23:25 | 089-099 | VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN/BERARD MARC | |
LAM135 | 16/02/21 | 18:00 | ARAGO DE SETE | | NARBONNE Volley | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:17, 25:23 | 075-060 | GUILLET OLIVIER/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN | |
LAM136 | 05/03/21 | 18:30 | Gazelec F.C. AJACCIO | | NICE Volley-Ball | 3 | 2 | 25:21, 14:25, 27:25, 29:31, 15:11 | 110-113 | HOUNNOUKPE JOEL/JACOB SEBASTIEN | |
LAM137 | 16/02/21 | 18:00 | AS CANNES Volley-Ball | | CAMBRAI V. Elan du Cambrésis | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 19:25, 19:25 | 060-075 | JACOB SEBASTIEN/CHOUMAN ALAIN | |
LAM138 | 16/02/21 | 19:00 | CHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE | | PARIS Volley | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 25:21, 24:26, 18:25 | 090-097 | LECONTE CLAUDE/LAUNOIS SYLVAIN | |
LAM139 | 16/02/21 | 18:00 | TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE | | NANTES REZE METROPOLE | 3 | 1 | 23:25, 25:19, 29:27, 25:20 | 102-091 | JUAN STEPHANE/GADENNE CAMILLE | |
LAM140 | 16/02/21 | 18:00 | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU Volley UC | | TOURS Volley-Ball | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:22, 25:18 | 075-061 | COLLADOS FABRICE/VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE | |
Journée 21 |
LAM141 | 19/02/21 | 20:00 | NICE Volley-Ball | | CHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE | 3 | 2 | 34:36, 25:22, 25:21, 21:25, 15:13 | 120-117 | BERARD MARC/ISNARD ADRIEN | |
LAM142 | 20/02/21 | 18:00 | AS CANNES Volley-Ball | | ARAGO DE SETE | 3 | 2 | 25:21, 23:25, 18:25, 25:22, 15:11 | 106-104 | ISNARD ADRIEN/BERARD MARC | |
LAM143 | 19/02/21 | 18:00 | TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE | | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU Volley UC | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 24:26, 19:25 | 064-076 | LAUNOIS SYLVAIN/LECOURT CHRISTOPHE | |
LAM144 | 20/02/21 | 18:00 | NANTES REZE METROPOLE | | STADE POITEVIN Volley Beach | 3 | 2 | 25:27, 14:25, 25:20, 25:21, 15:11 | 104-104 | HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/KALMS DIDIER | |
LAM145 | 20/02/21 | 20:00 | PARIS Volley | | SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 27:29, 22:25, 22:25 | 071-079 | CARQUIN JEROME/HOUNNOUKPE JOEL | |
LAM146 | 20/02/21 | 18:00 | NARBONNE Volley | | Gazelec F.C. AJACCIO | 3 | 1 | 20:25, 25:20, 25:23, 25:22 | 095-090 | SIEGL FREDERIC/ZGHEIB JOSEPH | |
LAM147 | 20/02/21 | 20:00 | CAMBRAI V. Elan du Cambrésis | | TOURS Volley-Ball | 3 | 2 | 25:27, 19:25, 25:21, 25:21, 15:12 | 109-106 | LEBALC'H PIERRICK/RAGUET PATRICK | |
Journée 22 |
LAM148 | 27/02/21 | 17:00 | ARAGO DE SETE | | NICE Volley-Ball | 3 | 1 | 25:16, 25:22, 22:25, 26:24 | 098-087 | JACOB SEBASTIEN/BERARD MARC | |
LAM149 | 26/02/21 | 18:00 | STADE POITEVIN Volley Beach | | CAMBRAI V. Elan du Cambrésis | 3 | 2 | 23:25, 25:16, 25:19, 22:25, 15:11 | 110-096 | VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE/REJAEYAN EHSAN | |
LAM150 | 26/02/21 | 19:00 | SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball | | AS CANNES Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 12:25, 21:25 | 054-075 | JUAN STEPHANE/GILBERT SYLVAIN | |
LAM151 | 27/02/21 | 18:00 | TOURS Volley-Ball | | NARBONNE Volley | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 25:21, 23:25, 18:25 | 089-096 | LECOURT CHRISTOPHE/KALMS DIDIER | |
LAM152 | 27/02/21 | 17:00 | Gazelec F.C. AJACCIO | | PARIS Volley | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 26:28, 19:25 | 066-078 | BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/COLLADOS FABRICE | |
LAM153 | 27/02/21 | 18:00 | CHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE | | TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE | 3 | 1 | 22:25, 25:19, 25:17, 25:16 | 097-077 | ZGHEIB JOSEPH/KAISER CHANTAL | |
LAM154 | 07/03/21 | 16:30 | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU Volley UC | | NANTES REZE METROPOLE | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 25:13, 27:29, 25:20 | 102-084 | CHOUMAN ALAIN/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN | |
Journée 23 |
LAM155 | 10/03/21 | 20:00 | CAMBRAI V. Elan du Cambrésis | | Gazelec F.C. AJACCIO | 1 | 3 | 20:25, 22:25, 25:18, 21:25 | 088-093 | KALMS DIDIER/LECONTE CLAUDE | |
LAM156 | 10/03/21 | 18:00 | NANTES REZE METROPOLE | | NICE Volley-Ball | 3 | 1 | 28:26, 19:25, 25:14, 25:23 | 097-088 | LEBALC'H PIERRICK/ISNARD ADRIEN | |
LAM157 | 09/03/21 | 18:00 | NARBONNE Volley | | STADE POITEVIN Volley Beach | 2 | 3 | 25:17, 21:25, 25:22, 17:25, 10:15 | 098-104 | CHOUMAN ALAIN/VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE | |
LAM158 | 10/03/21 | 19:00 | TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE | | SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:23, 28:26 | 078-071 | HOUNNOUKPE JOEL/RAGUET PATRICK | |
LAM159 | 10/03/21 | 18:00 | AS CANNES Volley-Ball | | CHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE | 2 | 3 | 19:25, 25:22, 25:23, 15:25, 10:15 | 094-110 | BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/SIEGL FREDERIC | |
LAM160 | 10/03/21 | 19:00 | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU Volley UC | | ARAGO DE SETE | 3 | 2 | 26:24, 25:21, 17:25, 22:25, 15:9 | 105-104 | JACOB SEBASTIEN/COLLADOS FABRICE | |
LAM161 | 09/03/21 | 18:00 | PARIS Volley | | TOURS Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 21:25, 24:26 | 067-076 | VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN/LECOURT CHRISTOPHE | |
Journée 24 |
LAM162 | 13/03/21 | 19:00 | SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball | | NARBONNE Volley | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 25:21, 25:27, 25:27 | 098-100 | LAUNOIS SYLVAIN/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN | |
LAM163 | 13/03/21 | 18:00 | STADE POITEVIN Volley Beach | | PARIS Volley | 3 | 2 | 25:22, 19:25, 32:34, 25:22, 15:13 | 116-116 | GUILLET OLIVIER/ZGHEIB JOSEPH | |
LAM164 | 13/03/21 | 17:00 | ARAGO DE SETE | | NANTES REZE METROPOLE | 3 | 2 | 21:25, 25:23, 25:16, 28:30, 15:13 | 114-107 | SIEGL FREDERIC/REJAEYAN EHSAN | |
LAM165 | 13/03/21 | 20:00 | NICE Volley-Ball | | CAMBRAI V. Elan du Cambrésis | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 25:21, 26:24 | 077-069 | COLLADOS FABRICE/CHOUMAN ALAIN | |
LAM166 | 13/03/21 | 17:00 | Gazelec F.C. AJACCIO | | AS CANNES Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 17:25, 24:26 | 063-076 | VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN/CARQUIN JEROME | |
LAM167 | 13/03/21 | 20:00 | TOURS Volley-Ball | | TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE | 3 | 2 | 25:22, 23:25, 28:26, 14:25, 15:13 | 105-111 | VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE/JACOB SEBASTIEN | |
LAM168 | 13/03/21 | 18:00 | CHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE | | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU Volley UC | 3 | 1 | 15:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:18 | 090-088 | LECOURT CHRISTOPHE/HOUNNOUKPE JOEL | |
Journée 25 |
LAM169 | 19/03/21 | 20:00 | NICE Volley-Ball | | TOURS Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 26:28, 23:25, 23:25 | 072-078 | ZGHEIB JOSEPH/REJAEYAN EHSAN | |
LAM170 | 19/03/21 | 19:00 | TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE | | ARAGO DE SETE | 1 | 3 | 20:25, 17:25, 25:23, 22:25 | 084-098 | COLLADOS FABRICE/JUAN STEPHANE | |
LAM171 | 20/03/21 | 18:00 | NANTES REZE METROPOLE | | Gazelec F.C. AJACCIO | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 25:27, 25:20, 25:18 | 100-086 | LECOURT CHRISTOPHE/KALMS DIDIER | |
LAM172 | 20/03/21 | 18:00 | AS CANNES Volley-Ball | | STADE POITEVIN Volley Beach | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 20:25, 25:18, 25:22 | 095-084 | REJAEYAN EHSAN/LAUNOIS SYLVAIN | |
LAM173 | 20/03/21 | 18:00 | CAMBRAI V. Elan du Cambrésis | | CHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE | 3 | 2 | 24:26, 16:25, 26:24, 25:22, 15:13 | 106-110 | KAISER CHANTAL/CARQUIN JEROME | |
LAM174 | 20/03/21 | 19:00 | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU Volley UC | | SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:19, 25:13 | 075-050 | GADENNE CAMILLE/CHOUMAN ALAIN | |
LAM175 | 21/03/21 | 17:00 | NARBONNE Volley | | PARIS Volley | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 22:25, 27:25, 25:19 | 099-088 | VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE/GADENNE CAMILLE | |
Journée 26 |
LAM176 | 30/03/21 | 20:00 | CAMBRAI V. Elan du Cambrésis | | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU Volley UC | 3 | F | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | | |
LAM177 | 27/03/21 | 20:00 | NARBONNE Volley | | TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE | 3 | 0 | 25:11, 25:21, 25:23 | 075-055 | ISNARD ADRIEN/GUILLET OLIVIER | |
LAM178 | 27/03/21 | 20:00 | PARIS Volley | | AS CANNES Volley-Ball | 1 | 3 | 25:16, 24:26, 22:25, 21:25 | 092-092 | KALMS DIDIER/KAISER CHANTAL | |
LAM179 | 27/03/21 | 20:00 | STADE POITEVIN Volley Beach | | NICE Volley-Ball | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 25:19, 25:22 | 075-054 | HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE | |
LAM180 | 27/03/21 | 20:00 | SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball | | ARAGO DE SETE | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 25:20, 23:25, 20:25 | 090-095 | CARQUIN JEROME/LEBALC'H PIERRICK | |
LAM181 | 27/03/21 | 20:00 | TOURS Volley-Ball | | Gazelec F.C. AJACCIO | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:14, 25:22 | 075-058 | RAGUET PATRICK/GILBERT SYLVAIN | |
LAM182 | 30/03/21 | 20:00 | CHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE | | NANTES REZE METROPOLE | 3 | F | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | JUAN STEPHANE/JAMET ADRIEN | |
|