COUPE DE FRANCE BEACH M18 FEMININ - Tour 02
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
2-0
2-1
1-2
0-2
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
15
3
3
3
12
MAX
181
66
2.742
2.
UNION SPORTIVE DU JARNISY
10
3
2
1
2
1
8
4
2.000
147
126
1.167
3.
CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON
5
3
1
2
1
2
4
8
0.500
126
155
0.813
4.
VAHL 1
0
3
3
3
12
73
180
0.406
Tour 02
CFA007
20/06/21
11:00
CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON
UNION SPORTIVE DU JARNISY
0
2
11
10
12
11
15
15
15
15
044-060
CFA008
20/06/21
VAHL 1
VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
0
2
3
4
5
5
15
15
15
15
017-060
CFA009
20/06/21
CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON
VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
0
2
4
5
6
7
15
15
15
15
022-060
CFA010
20/06/21
VAHL 1
UNION SPORTIVE DU JARNISY
0
2
5
2
10
4
15
15
15
15
021-060
CFA011
20/06/21
CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON
VAHL 1
2
0
15
15
15
15
13
11
6
5
060-035
CFA012
20/06/21
VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
UNION SPORTIVE DU JARNISY
2
0
15
16
15
15
6
14
2
5
061-027
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
2-0
2-1
1-2
0-2
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
RACING CLUB DE CANNES
13
3
3
2
1
11
2
5.500
177
121
1.463
2.
UN.SP.VALLEE DE LA GRESSE
11
3
2
1
2
1
10
4
2.500
191
124
1.540
3.
VAHL 2
3
3
1
2
1
2
5
10
0.500
159
193
0.824
4.
US ALBENASSIENNE V.B. 1
1
3
3
1
2
2
12
0.167
112
201
0.557
Tour 02
CFB004
20/06/21
11:00
UN.SP.VALLEE DE LA GRESSE
VAHL 2
2
0
15
15
13
15
11
8
7
15
11
6
069-047
CFB005
20/06/21
RACING CLUB DE CANNES
US ALBENASSIENNE V.B. 1
2
0
15
15
15
15
3
5
9
11
060-028
CFB006
20/06/21
UN.SP.VALLEE DE LA GRESSE
US ALBENASSIENNE V.B. 1
2
0
15
15
15
15
5
5
8
4
060-022
CFB007
20/06/21
RACING CLUB DE CANNES
VAHL 2
2
0
15
17
15
15
7
15
4
5
062-031
CFB008
20/06/21
UN.SP.VALLEE DE LA GRESSE
RACING CLUB DE CANNES
1
2
15
15
10
13
9
3
7
15
15
15
062-055
CFB009
20/06/21
US ALBENASSIENNE V.B. 1
VAHL 2
1
2
11
15
11
6
6
13
15
13
8
15
15
15
062-081
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
2-0
2-1
1-2
0-2
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB
15
3
3
3
12
MAX
180
36
5.000
2.
AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU
10
3
2
1
2
1
8
5
1.600
145
100
1.450
3.
SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.
5
3
1
2
1
2
5
8
0.625
114
123
0.927
4.
VOLLEY BALL CLUB WATTIGNIES 2
0
3
3
3
12
180
Tour 02
CFC007
20/06/21
11:00
UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB
AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU
2
0
15
15
15
15
4
5
9
4
060-022
CFC008
20/06/21
SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.
VOLLEY BALL CLUB WATTIGNIES 2
2
0
15
15
15
15
0
0
0
0
060-000
CFC009
20/06/21
UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB
VOLLEY BALL CLUB WATTIGNIES 2
2
0
15
15
15
15
0
0
0
0
060-000
CFC010
20/06/21
SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.
AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU
0
2
7
9
5
15
4
15
15
15
7
11
040-063
CFC011
20/06/21
UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB
SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.
2
0
15
15
15
15
5
0
5
4
060-014
CFC012
20/06/21
VOLLEY BALL CLUB WATTIGNIES 2
AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU
0
2
0
0
0
0
15
15
15
15
000-060
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
2-0
2-1
1-2
0-2
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY
13
3
3
2
1
11
4
2.750
197
128
1.539
2.
PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL
9
3
2
1
1
1
1
11
5
2.200
216
134
1.612
3.
CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2
6
3
1
2
1
1
1
7
8
0.875
178
149
1.195
4.
AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76
0
3
3
3
12
180
Tour 02
CFD007
20/06/21
13:00
CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2
ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY
0
2
16
15
7
6
11
18
7
11
15
15
055-066
CFD008
20/06/21
PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL
AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76
2
0
15
15
15
15
0
0
0
0
060-000
CFD009
20/06/21
CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2
AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76
2
0
15
15
15
15
0
0
0
0
060-000
CFD010
20/06/21
PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL
ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY
1
2
15
15
13
15
6
9
7
11
15
12
11
15
073-071
CFD011
20/06/21
CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2
PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL
1
2
15
9
12
6
10
11
13
15
10
15
15
15
063-083
CFD012
20/06/21
AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76
ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY
0
2
0
0
0
0
15
15
15
15
000-060
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
2-0
2-1
1-2
0-2
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
PUC VOLLEY-BALL 1
15
3
3
3
12
3
4.000
211
147
1.435
2.
ANTONY VOLLEY
10
3
2
1
2
1
10
5
2.000
194
157
1.236
3.
VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL
3
3
1
2
1
2
6
10
0.600
171
204
0.838
4.
PUC VOLLEY-BALL 2
1
3
3
1
2
2
12
0.167
128
196
0.653
Tour 02
CFE004
27/06/21
13:30
ANTONY VOLLEY
PUC VOLLEY-BALL 1
0
2
10
17
8
15
15
7
15
15
11
13
17
11
072-082
CFE005
27/06/21
13:30
VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL
PUC VOLLEY-BALL 2
2
1
16
15
15
10
5
15
14
11
13
15
11
9
076-073
CFE006
27/06/21
ANTONY VOLLEY
PUC VOLLEY-BALL 2
2
0
15
15
15
15
7
9
4
9
060-029
CFE007
27/06/21
VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL
PUC VOLLEY-BALL 1
0
2
15
3
9
10
12
13
15
11
15
15
049-069
CFE008
27/06/21
ANTONY VOLLEY
VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL
2
0
15
15
15
6
11
10
5
11
15
5
062-046
CFE009
27/06/21
PUC VOLLEY-BALL 2
PUC VOLLEY-BALL 1
0
2
9
4
6
7
15
15
15
15
026-060
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
2-0
2-1
1-2
0-2
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
STELLA EDU SP CALAIS 1
13
3
3
2
1
11
3
3.667
194
95
2.042
2.
VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL
11
3
2
1
2
1
10
4
2.500
176
158
1.114
3.
BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY 1
5
3
1
2
1
2
6
9
0.667
161
174
0.925
4.
VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE
0
3
3
3
1
12
0.083
84
188
0.447
Tour 02
CFF007
20/06/21
11:00
STELLA EDU SP CALAIS 1
VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE
2
0
15
15
15
15
5
5
4
1
060-015
CFF008
20/06/21
VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL
BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY 1
2
0
15
9
11
15
18
10
15
9
11
16
068-061
CFF009
20/06/21
STELLA EDU SP CALAIS 1
BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY 1
2
0
11
15
11
15
15
15
5
4
4
4
067-032
CFF010
20/06/21
VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL
VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE
2
0
15
15
15
15
6
8
8
8
060-030
CFF011
20/06/21
STELLA EDU SP CALAIS 1
VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL
2
1
15
15
10
12
15
3
6
15
15
9
067-048
CFF012
20/06/21
BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY 1
VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE
2
0
15
15
12
15
11
4
8
15
3
9
068-039
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
2-0
2-1
1-2
0-2
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.
15
3
3
3
12
MAX
180
63
2.857
2.
VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING 2
8
3
2
1
1
1
1
8
7
1.143
183
148
1.236
3.
ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
6
3
1
2
1
1
1
7
8
0.875
181
153
1.183
4.
UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF
0
3
3
3
12
180
Tour 02
CFG007
20/06/21
11:00
DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.
UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF
2
0
15
15
15
15
0
0
0
0
060-000
CFG008
20/06/21
VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING 2
ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
2
1
18
11
11
13
15
7
18
16
15
2
15
13
11
16
093-088
CFG009
20/06/21
DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.
ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
2
0
15
15
15
15
8
7
5
13
060-033
CFG010
20/06/21
VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING 2
UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF
2
0
15
15
15
15
0
0
0
0
060-000
CFG011
20/06/21
DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.
VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING 2
2
0
15
15
15
15
12
9
6
3
060-030
CFG012
20/06/21
ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF
2
0
15
15
15
15
0
0
0
0
060-000
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
2-0
2-1
1-2
0-2
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
ASPTT LAVAL
15
3
3
3
12
MAX
180
82
2.195
2.
SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALL
10
3
2
1
2
1
8
5
1.600
171
114
1.500
3.
CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.
5
3
1
2
1
2
5
8
0.625
149
124
1.202
4.
SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
0
3
3
3
12
180
Tour 02
CFH007
20/06/21
11:00
ASPTT LAVAL
SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
2
0
15
15
15
15
0
0
0
0
060-000
CFH008
20/06/21
CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.
SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALL
0
2
13
5
13
15
8
15
15
15
8
11
054-064
CFH009
20/06/21
ASPTT LAVAL
SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALL
2
0
15
15
15
15
13
12
10
12
060-047
CFH010
20/06/21
CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.
SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
2
0
15
15
15
15
0
0
0
0
060-000
CFH011
20/06/21
ASPTT LAVAL
CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.
2
0
15
15
15
15
9
11
4
11
060-035
CFH012
20/06/21
SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALL
SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
2
0
15
15
15
15
0
0
0
0
060-000
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
2-0
2-1
1-2
0-2
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN 1
15
3
3
3
12
2
6.000
192
115
1.670
2.
SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB
10
3
2
1
2
1
9
5
1.800
174
152
1.145
3.
VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN 2
5
3
1
2
1
2
4
8
0.500
132
159
0.830
4.
VOLLEY-BALL ST MAIXENTAIS 2
0
3
3
3
2
12
0.167
124
196
0.633
Tour 02
CFI007
20/06/21
11:00
VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN 1
VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN 2
2
0
15
15
15
15
7
12
7
4
060-030
CFI008
20/06/21
VOLLEY-BALL ST MAIXENTAIS 2
SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB
0
2
8
8
5
17
5
15
15
15
15
11
043-071
CFI009
20/06/21
VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN 1
SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB
2
0
15
11
11
15
15
9
15
5
8
6
067-043
CFI010
20/06/21
VOLLEY-BALL ST MAIXENTAIS 2
VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN 2
0
2
3
12
12
12
15
15
15
15
039-060
CFI011
20/06/21
VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN 1
VOLLEY-BALL ST MAIXENTAIS 2
2
0
15
15
9
15
11
11
5
15
4
7
065-042
CFI012
20/06/21
SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB
VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN 2
2
0
15
15
15
15
8
12
10
12
060-042
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
2-0
2-1
1-2
0-2
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL
15
3
3
3
12
1
12.000
188
73
2.575
2.
VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 2
10
3
2
1
2
1
9
5
1.800
176
117
1.504
3.
VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2
5
3
1
2
1
2
5
8
0.625
133
127
1.047
4.
PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL
0
3
3
3
12
180
Tour 02
CFJ007
20/06/21
11:00
VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 2
CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL
0
2
10
6
15
14
4
15
15
11
16
11
049-068
CFJ008
20/06/21
PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL
VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2
0
2
0
0
0
0
15
15
15
15
000-060
CFJ009
20/06/21
VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 2
VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2
2
0
15
15
15
11
11
8
8
10
15
8
067-049
CFJ010
20/06/21
PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL
CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL
0
2
0
0
0
0
15
15
15
15
000-060
CFJ011
20/06/21
VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 2
PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL
2
0
15
15
15
15
0
0
0
0
060-000
CFJ012
20/06/21
VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2
CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL
0
2
4
6
6
8
15
15
15
15
024-060
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
2-0
2-1
1-2
0-2
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 1
15
3
3
3
12
2
6.000
190
60
3.167
2.
VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES
10
3
2
1
2
1
10
4
2.500
180
70
2.571
3.
VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES
0
2
2
2
8
120
.
CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC
0
2
2
2
8
120
Tour 02
CFK007
20/06/21
11:00
ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 1
VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES
2
0
15
15
15
15
0
0
0
0
060-000
CFK008
20/06/21
VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES
CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC
2
0
15
15
15
15
0
0
0
0
060-000
CFK009
20/06/21
ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 1
CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC
2
0
15
15
15
15
0
0
0
0
060-000
CFK010
20/06/21
VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES
VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES
2
0
15
15
15
15
0
0
0
0
060-000
CFK011
20/06/21
ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 1
VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES
2
0
15
14
11
4
15
11
11
16
6
15
9
3
070-060
CFK012
20/06/21
CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC
VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES
ZONE D'ACTIVITÉ MULTISPORTS
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
2-0
2-1
1-2
0-2
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
GRENADE VOLLEY BALL
15
3
3
3
12
1
12.000
190
92
2.065
2.
NIMES VOLLEY-BALL
10
3
2
1
2
1
8
5
1.600
158
134
1.179
3.
UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
5
3
1
2
1
2
6
8
0.750
154
183
0.842
4.
SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
0
3
3
3
12
88
181
0.486
Tour 02
CFL007
20/06/21
11:00
GRENADE VOLLEY BALL
UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
2
0
15
15
15
14
11
11
4
7
16
8
070-046
CFL008
20/06/21
SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
NIMES VOLLEY-BALL
0
2
4
10
6
7
15
15
15
15
027-060
CFL009
20/06/21
GRENADE VOLLEY BALL
NIMES VOLLEY-BALL
2
0
15
15
15
15
7
5
9
10
060-031
CFL010
20/06/21
SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
0
2
10
11
11
14
15
15
15
16
046-061
CFL011
20/06/21
GRENADE VOLLEY BALL
SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
2
0
15
15
15
15
9
2
2
2
060-015
CFL012
20/06/21
NIMES VOLLEY-BALL
UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
2
0
15
11
11
15
15
11
15
3
9
9
067-047
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
2-0
2-1
1-2
0-2
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL
13
3
3
2
1
11
4
2.750
203
156
1.301
2.
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE
8
3
2
1
1
1
1
9
6
1.500
183
151
1.212
3.
MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
5
3
1
2
1
2
8
9
0.889
195
209
0.933
4.
ASBAM MONTPELLIER
1
3
3
1
2
3
12
0.250
142
207
0.686
Tour 02
CFM004
20/06/21
11:00
ASBAM MONTPELLIER
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE
0
2
3
7
5
9
15
15
15
15
024-060
CFM005
20/06/21
VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL
MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
2
1
15
15
12
13
15
5
11
15
15
8
070-054
CFM006
20/06/21
ASBAM MONTPELLIER
MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
1
2
15
16
11
7
7
13
11
18
5
15
15
15
069-079
CFM007
20/06/21
VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE
2
0
15
15
8
15
12
12
5
15
11
10
065-053
CFM008
20/06/21
ASBAM MONTPELLIER
VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL
0
2
4
15
9
12
9
15
12
11
15
15
049-068
CFM009
20/06/21
MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE
1
2
4
5
15
14
11
13
15
15
4
16
5
15
062-070
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
2-0
2-1
1-2
0-2
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
13
3
3
2
1
12
3
4.000
201
165
1.218
2.
VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 2
11
3
2
1
2
1
10
7
1.429
223
195
1.144
3.
SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
3
3
1
2
1
2
6
11
0.545
170
204
0.833
4.
AGDE VOLLEY BALL
1
3
3
1
2
4
11
0.364
153
183
0.836
Tour 02
CFN004
19/06/21
14:00
SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
AGDE VOLLEY BALL
2
1
15
11
11
0
0
15
10
15
3
15
15
10
052-068
CFN005
19/06/21
14:00
VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 2
ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
1
2
12
15
11
10
13
16
15
11
6
15
15
18
077-080
CFN006
19/06/21
SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
0
2
11
15
7
8
10
15
5
11
15
15
051-061
CFN007
19/06/21
VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 2
AGDE VOLLEY BALL
2
0
15
15
14
16
11
11
3
16
14
4
071-048
CFN008
19/06/21
SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN 2
0
2
10
15
8
11
15
8
15
10
11
15
13
11
067-075
CFN009
19/06/21
ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
AGDE VOLLEY BALL
2
0
15
15
15
15
7
13
13
4
060-037