PMA - CHAMPIONNAT PRE-NATIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE A
ACCUEIL
Composition de la Poule PMA
VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET 01
ISLE ADAM F.V.O 202
PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 103
VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 104
PUC VOLLEY-BALL 305
ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON06
PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 207
USM. GAGNY VOLLEY08
U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.09
VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 210
VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE11
SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 112
Journée 01
PMAA00126/09/2020:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1
GYMNASE MUNICIPALADAMSKI FREDERIC/ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
PMAA00227/09/2014:00ISLE ADAM F.V.O 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
GYMNASE CLOVIS LECLERCLAUDE CHRISTELLE/CARBONNEL FABIEN
PMAA00326/09/2021:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2
GYMNASE CLAUDE BIGOTGILBERT SYLVAIN/ROCHET BASTIEN
PMAA00426/09/2021:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
MARIE THERESE EYQUEMHAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/AGESILAS YAEL
PMAA00527/09/2014:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3USM. GAGNY VOLLEY
SALLE CHARPYCLAVEL GREGORY/ADAMSKI FREDERIC
PMAA00626/09/2020:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERYGREUILLET LAURENCE/CUIROT THIERRY
Journée 02
PMAA00703/10/2020:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERY
PMAA00803/10/2019:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
DUPLEIXPINAULT QUENTIN
PMAA00904/10/2015:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉPINAULT QUENTIN
PMAA01003/10/2020:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
PMAA01103/10/2020:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2ISLE ADAM F.V.O 2
CENTRE SPORTIF G. POMPIDOUTEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/CLAVEL GREGORY
PMAA01203/10/2020:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
RENE DESCARTESANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
Journée 03
PMAA01311/10/2015:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
COURCELLES
PMAA01410/10/2019:30VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2
GYMNASE MUNICIPALSAINT FELIX YVES/ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
PMAA01511/10/2014:00ISLE ADAM F.V.O 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
CENTRE SPORTIF AMELIE MAURESMO
PMAA01611/10/2016:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1USM. GAGNY VOLLEY
GYMNASE CLAUDE BIGOTMOURIER MARTIN/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
PMAA01711/10/2016:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
PMAA01811/10/2014:30PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
SALLE CHARPY
Journée 04
PMAA01925/10/2017:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1
SALLE CHARPYPINAULT QUENTIN/MAHE ROMARIC
PMAA02014/11/2020:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERYSAINT FELIX YVES/CUIROT THIERRY
PMAA02117/10/2020:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1
DUPLEIX
PMAA02218/10/2015:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYISLE ADAM F.V.O 2
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
PMAA02324/10/2020:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
JEAN GUIMIER
PMAA02424/10/2020:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
CENTRE SPORTIF G. POMPIDOUCLAVEL GREGORY/BARAN YUSUF
Journée 05
PMAA02501/11/2015:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2
COURCELLESULYSSE GUY-ROBEL/MAHE ROMARIC
PMAA02631/10/2020:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
RENE DESCARTESANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
PMAA02714/11/2019:30VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET USM. GAGNY VOLLEY
GYMNASE MUNICIPALANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
PMAA02801/11/2016:30ISLE ADAM F.V.O 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2
GYMNASE CLOVIS LECLERC
PMAA02931/10/2021:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
GYMNASE CLAUDE BIGOT
PMAA03031/10/2021:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
MARIE THERESE EYQUEMMOURIER MARTIN/CARLOTTI PIERRE-LOUIS
Journée 06
PMAA03107/11/2021:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1
MARIE THERESE EYQUEMOUAZINE QUENTIN/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
PMAA03208/11/2017:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1
SALLE CHARPY
PMAA03307/11/2020:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONISLE ADAM F.V.O 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERYMOURIER MARTIN/SAINT FELIX YVES
PMAA03407/11/2019:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
DUPLEIXKEITA ADOULOU/LAUDE CHRISTELLE
PMAA03508/11/2015:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉBARAN YUSUF
PMAA03607/11/2020:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2
MICHELINE OSTEMEYERTEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/DRAMMEH IBOU
Journée 07
PMAA03722/11/2015:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
COURCELLES
PMAA03821/11/2020:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2USM. GAGNY VOLLEY
CENTRE SPORTIF G. POMPIDOU
PMAA03921/11/2020:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2
RENE DESCARTESTEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
PMAA04021/11/2019:30VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
GYMNASE MUNICIPALSAINT FELIX YVES/ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
PMAA04122/11/2014:00ISLE ADAM F.V.O 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
CENTRE SPORTIF AMELIE MAURESMOCARBONNEL FABIEN/CARLOTTI PIERRE-LOUIS
PMAA04221/11/2021:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
GYMNASE CLAUDE BIGOT
Journée 08
PMAA04329/11/2016:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1
GYMNASE CLAUDE BIGOT
PMAA04429/11/2013:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1ISLE ADAM F.V.O 2
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
PMAA04529/11/2014:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
KELLERMANNLAUDE CHRISTELLE/HEBERT PHILIPPE
PMAA04629/11/2015:00ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERYSAINT FELIX YVES
PMAA04728/11/2019:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2
DUPLEIXTEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/PINAULT QUENTIN
PMAA04829/11/2015:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉBARAN YUSUF
Journée 09
PMAA04906/12/2015:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1USM. GAGNY VOLLEY
COURCELLES
PMAA05005/12/2020:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
PMAA05105/12/2020:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
CENTRE SPORTIF G. POMPIDOUDRAMMEH IBOU
PMAA05205/12/2020:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEPUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
RENE DESCARTESTEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
PMAA05305/12/2019:30VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
GYMNASE MUNICIPALULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
PMAA05405/12/2020:30ISLE ADAM F.V.O 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1
CENTRE SPORTIF AMELIE MAURESMO
Journée 10
PMAA05520/12/2014:00ISLE ADAM F.V.O 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1
GYMNASE CLOVIS LECLERC
PMAA05619/12/2021:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
GYMNASE CLAUDE BIGOT
PMAA05719/12/2021:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
PMAA05820/12/2017:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2
SALLE CHARPY
PMAA05919/12/2020:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
PMAA06019/12/2019:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2USM. GAGNY VOLLEY
DUPLEIX
Journée 11
PMAA06117/01/2115:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2
COURCELLES
PMAA06217/01/2115:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
PMAA06316/01/2120:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
PMAA06416/01/2120:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
CENTRE SPORTIF G. POMPIDOU
PMAA06516/01/2120:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1
RENE DESCARTES
PMAA06617/01/2113:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET ISLE ADAM F.V.O 2
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
Journée 12
PMAR06724/01/2115:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
COURCELLES
PMAR06823/01/2120:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEISLE ADAM F.V.O 2
RENE DESCARTES
PMAR06923/01/2120:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1
CENTRE SPORTIF G. POMPIDOU
PMAR07023/01/2120:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
PMAR07124/01/2117:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYPUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
PMAR07223/01/2119:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
DUPLEIX
Journée 13
PMAR07331/01/2115:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
COURCELLES
PMAR07430/01/2119:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2
SALLE CHARPY
PMAR07530/01/2121:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1USM. GAGNY VOLLEY
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
PMAR07630/01/2121:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
SOUILLAT
PMAR07731/01/2114:00ISLE ADAM F.V.O 2VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2
CENTRE SPORTIF AMELIE MAURESMO
PMAR07830/01/2119:30VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
Journée 14
PMAR07906/02/2120:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNESPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1
RENE DESCARTES
PMAR08006/02/2120:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
CENTRE SPORTIF G. POMPIDOU
PMAR08106/02/2120:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.ISLE ADAM F.V.O 2
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
PMAR08207/02/2115:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
PMAR08306/02/2119:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
DUPLEIX
PMAR08406/02/2120:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONPUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERY
Journée 15
PMAR08521/02/2115:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
COURCELLES
PMAR08620/02/2121:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
PMAR08720/02/2121:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2
GYMNASE CLAUDE BIGOT
PMAR08814/02/2114:00ISLE ADAM F.V.O 2USM. GAGNY VOLLEY
CENTRE SPORTIF AMELIE MAURESMO
PMAR08920/02/2120:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
PMAR09020/02/2120:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2
RENE DESCARTES
Journée 16
PMAR09127/02/2120:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1
CENTRE SPORTIF G. POMPIDOU
PMAR09227/02/2120:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
PMAR09307/02/2115:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
PMAR09427/02/2119:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2ISLE ADAM F.V.O 2
DUPLEIX
PMAR09527/02/2120:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERY
PMAR09627/02/2119:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
SALLE CHARPY
Journée 17
PMAR09714/03/2115:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
COURCELLES
PMAR09813/03/2121:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE CLAUDE BIGOT
PMAR09914/03/2114:00ISLE ADAM F.V.O 2ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
CENTRE SPORTIF AMELIE MAURESMO
PMAR10013/03/2119:30VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
PMAR10113/03/2120:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY
RENE DESCARTES
PMAR10213/03/2120:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
CENTRE SPORTIF G. POMPIDOU
Journée 18
PMAR10320/03/2120:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
PMAR10421/03/2115:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
PMAR10520/03/2119:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
DUPLEIX
PMAR10620/03/2120:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERY
PMAR10720/03/2119:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3ISLE ADAM F.V.O 2
SALLE CHARPY
PMAR10820/03/2121:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
Journée 19
PMAR10928/03/2115:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1
COURCELLES
PMAR11027/03/2120:30ISLE ADAM F.V.O 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
CENTRE SPORTIF AMELIE MAURESMO
PMAR11128/03/2113:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
PMAR11227/03/2120:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
RENE DESCARTES
PMAR11327/03/2120:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2
CENTRE SPORTIF G. POMPIDOU
PMAR11427/03/2120:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.USM. GAGNY VOLLEY
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
Journée 20
PMAR11511/04/2115:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
PMAR11610/04/2119:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
DUPLEIX
PMAR11710/04/2120:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERY
PMAR11810/04/2119:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
SALLE CHARPY
PMAR11910/04/2121:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
PMAR12010/04/2121:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1ISLE ADAM F.V.O 2
GYMNASE CLAUDE BIGOT
Journée 21
PMAR12118/04/2115:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1ISLE ADAM F.V.O 2
COURCELLES
PMAR12218/04/2113:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
PMAR12317/04/2120:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
RENE DESCARTES
PMAR12417/04/2120:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
CENTRE SPORTIF G. POMPIDOU
PMAR12517/04/2120:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERY
PMAR12618/04/2115:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
Journée 22
PMAR12724/04/2119:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1
DUPLEIX
PMAR12824/04/2120:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERY
PMAR12924/04/2119:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
SALLE CHARPY
PMAR13024/04/2121:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
PMAR13124/04/2121:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
GYMNASE CLAUDE BIGOT
PMAR13224/04/2120:30ISLE ADAM F.V.O 2VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
GYMNASE CLOVIS LECLERC