RFB - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR FEMININ : POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 252211623.0001751641.067
2.CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY421111531.6671821561.167
3.ASA MAISONS ALFORT31113MAX75441.705
4.POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS31113MAX75501.500
5.UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 20111357750.760
6.FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB0111357760.750
7.ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE0111350750.667
8.V.B. CLUB ERMONT 10111344750.587
9.AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
10.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
11.AVANT GARDE ST DENIS
Journée 01
RFBA00127/09/20AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXxxxxx
RFBA00227/09/2013:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY0315:25, 22:25, 20:25057-075WERY DÉBORA
RFBA00327/09/2013:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 20319:25, 14:25, 24:26057-076BABIN JULIEN
RFBA00413/12/2016:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3AVANT GARDE ST DENIS
DANIEL FERY
RFBA00527/09/2013:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEPOSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS0322:25, 11:25, 17:25050-075CHAMBRUN ANAIS
RFBA00627/09/2016:30V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1ASA MAISONS ALFORT0320:25, 17:25, 7:25044-075ROMULUS MARIE
Journée 02
RFBA00704/10/20V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1xxxxx
RFBA00815/11/2014:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
CONDORCET
RFBA00920/12/2015:00POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPÉRY
RFBA01014/11/2020:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
ABBE JOLY
RFBA01103/10/2018:30US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY3214:25, 25:23, 25:21, 20:25, 15:13099-107SALINAS KRYSTINA
RFBA01215/11/2014:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
Journée 03
RFBA013xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2
RFBA01414:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE JEAN MARECHAL
RFBA01519:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYAVANT GARDE ST DENIS
MONTALEAU
RFBA01613:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBPOSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS
PARC DES SPORTS
RFBA01713:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3ASA MAISONS ALFORT
MAURICE BACQUET
RFBA01813:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEV.B. CLUB ERMONT 1
COSEC - MICHEL FINET
Journée 04
RFBA019ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISExxxxx
RFBA02016:30V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFBA02114:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
CONDORCET
RFBA02215:00POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPÉRY
RFBA02320:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
ABBE JOLY
RFBA02418:30US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
Journée 05
RFBA025xxxxxUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
RFBA02614:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2AVANT GARDE ST DENIS
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
RFBA02714:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXPOSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS
GYMNASE JEAN MARECHAL
RFBA02819:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYASA MAISONS ALFORT
MONTALEAU
RFBA02913:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBV.B. CLUB ERMONT 1
PARC DES SPORTS
RFBA03019:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
DANIEL FERY
Journée 06
RFBA031UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3xxxxx
RFBA03213:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
COSEC - MICHEL FINET
RFBA03316:30V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFBA03414:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
CONDORCET
RFBA03515:00POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPÉRY
RFBA03620:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
ABBE JOLY
Journée 07
RFBA037xxxxxAVANT GARDE ST DENIS
RFBA03818:30US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
RFBA03914:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
RFBA04014:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXV.B. CLUB ERMONT 1
CENTRE SPORTIF P COUBERTIN
RFBA04119:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
MONTALEAU
RFBA04213:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
PARC DES SPORTS
Journée 08
RFBA043FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBxxxxx
RFBA04416:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY
DANIEL FERY
RFBA04513:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
COSEC - MICHEL FINET
RFBA04616:30V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFBA04714:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
CONDORCET
RFBA04815:00POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISAVANT GARDE ST DENIS
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPÉRY
Journée 09
RFBA04905/12/20xxxxxPOSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS
RFBA05005/12/2020:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISASA MAISONS ALFORT
ABBE JOLY
RFBA05105/12/2018:30US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
RFBA05206/12/2014:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
RFBA05306/12/2014:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
CENTRE SPORTIF P COUBERTIN
RFBA05405/12/2019:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
MONTALEAU
Journée 10
RFBA05519/12/20CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYxxxxx
RFBA05620/12/2013:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
PARC DES SPORTS
RFBA05720/12/2016:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2
DANIEL FERY
RFBA05820/12/2013:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
COSEC - MICHEL FINET
RFBA05920/12/2016:30V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1AVANT GARDE ST DENIS
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFBA06020/12/2014:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTPOSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS
CONDORCET
Journée 11
RFBA06116/01/21xxxxxASA MAISONS ALFORT
RFBA06217/01/2115:00POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISV.B. CLUB ERMONT 1
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPÉRY
RFBA06316/01/2120:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
ABBE JOLY
RFBA06416/01/2118:30US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
RFBA06517/01/2114:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
RFBA06617/01/2114:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY
CENTRE SPORTIF P COUBERTIN
Journée 12
RFBR06723/01/21xxxxxAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
RFBR06823/01/2119:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2
MONTALEAU
RFBR06923/01/2118:30US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
RFBR07023/01/2120:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
ABBE JOLY
RFBR07124/01/2115:00POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPÉRY
RFBR07224/01/2114:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTV.B. CLUB ERMONT 1
CONDORCET
Journée 13
RFBR07330/01/21xxxxxV.B. CLUB ERMONT 1
RFBR07431/01/2113:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEASA MAISONS ALFORT
COSEC - MICHEL FINET
RFBR07531/01/2116:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS
DANIEL FERY
RFBR07631/01/2113:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBAVANT GARDE ST DENIS
PARC DES SPORTS
RFBR07730/01/2119:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
MONTALEAU
RFBR07831/01/2114:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2
CENTRE SPORTIF P COUBERTIN
Journée 14
RFBR07907/02/21UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2xxxxx
RFBR08006/02/2118:30US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
RFBR08106/02/2120:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY
ABBE JOLY
RFBR08207/02/2115:00POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPÉRY
RFBR08307/02/2114:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
CONDORCET
RFBR08407/02/2116:30V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
Journée 15
RFBR08520/02/21xxxxxENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
RFBR08621/02/2116:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1
DANIEL FERY
RFBR08721/02/2113:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBASA MAISONS ALFORT
PARC DES SPORTS
RFBR08813/02/2119:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYPOSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS
MONTALEAU
RFBR08921/02/2114:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXAVANT GARDE ST DENIS
CENTRE SPORTIF P COUBERTIN
RFBR09021/02/2114:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
Journée 16
RFBR09127/02/21US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2xxxxx
RFBR09227/02/2120:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2
ABBE JOLY
RFBR09328/02/2115:00POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPÉRY
RFBR09428/02/2114:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY
CONDORCET
RFBR09528/02/2116:30V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFBR09628/02/2113:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
COSEC - MICHEL FINET
Journée 17
RFBR09713/03/21xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
RFBR09814/03/2113:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
PARC DES SPORTS
RFBR09913/03/2119:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYV.B. CLUB ERMONT 1
MONTALEAU
RFBR10014/03/2114:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXASA MAISONS ALFORT
CENTRE SPORTIF P COUBERTIN
RFBR10114/03/2114:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
RFBR10213/03/2118:30US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2AVANT GARDE ST DENIS
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
Journée 18
RFBR10321/03/21AVANT GARDE ST DENISxxxxx
RFBR10421/03/2115:00POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPÉRY
RFBR10521/03/2114:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2
CONDORCET
RFBR10621/03/2116:30V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFBR10721/03/2113:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISECLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY
COSEC - MICHEL FINET
RFBR10821/03/2116:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
DANIEL FERY
Journée 19
RFBR10927/03/21xxxxxFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
RFBR11027/03/2119:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
MONTALEAU
RFBR11128/03/2114:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
CENTRE SPORTIF P COUBERTIN
RFBR11228/03/2114:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
RFBR11327/03/2118:30US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
RFBR11427/03/2120:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISPOSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS
ABBE JOLY
Journée 20
RFBR11511/04/21POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISxxxxx
RFBR11611/04/2114:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTAVANT GARDE ST DENIS
CONDORCET
RFBR11711/04/2116:30V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFBR11811/04/2113:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2
COSEC - MICHEL FINET
RFBR11911/04/2116:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
DANIEL FERY
RFBR12011/04/2113:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY
PARC DES SPORTS
Journée 21
RFBR12117/04/21xxxxxCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY
RFBR12218/04/2114:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
CENTRE SPORTIF P COUBERTIN
RFBR12318/04/2114:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
RFBR12417/04/2118:30US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
RFBR12517/04/2120:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISV.B. CLUB ERMONT 1
ABBE JOLY
RFBR12618/04/2115:00POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISASA MAISONS ALFORT
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPÉRY
Journée 22
RFBR12725/04/21ASA MAISONS ALFORTxxxxx
RFBR12825/04/2116:30V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFBR12925/04/2113:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEAVANT GARDE ST DENIS
COSEC - MICHEL FINET
RFBR13025/04/2116:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
DANIEL FERY
RFBR13125/04/2113:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2
PARC DES SPORTS
RFBR13224/04/2120:30CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
MONTALEAU