RFC - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR FEMININ : POULE C
ACCUEIL
Composition de la Poule RFC
PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 301
CNM CHARENTON 102
AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 203
USM MALAKOFF 204
POISSY VOLLEY05
V.B. CLUB ERMONT 206
CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 207
V.B. 1408
PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 309
TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 210
COURBEVOIE SPORTS 111
Journée 01
RFCA00127/09/20PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3xxxxx
RFCA00226/09/2017:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1CNM CHARENTON 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVESCHAMBRUN ANAIS
RFCA00326/09/2019:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2
DUNOISAMOUGOU GERARD
RFCA00427/09/2014:00USM MALAKOFF 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 3
MARCEL CERDANMOUYEME SIDONIE
RFCA00526/09/2020:00POISSY VOLLEYV.B. 14
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETSHOUENOU ADAM
RFCA00627/09/2014:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERYROMULUS MARIE
Journée 02
RFCA00704/10/20V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2xxxxx
RFCA00803/10/2018:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2POISSY VOLLEY
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDESPLOZNER THOMAS
RFCA00904/10/2015:30V.B. 14USM MALAKOFF 2
DENISE ET ROBERT GAMZON
RFCA01003/10/2020:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 3AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
KENNEDY
RFCA01103/10/2019:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2CNM CHARENTON 1
MARCEL CERDAN
RFCA01203/10/2019:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVES
Journée 03
RFCA01311/10/20xxxxxCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
RFCA01411/10/2013:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2
DUPLEIX
RFCA01511/10/2016:30CNM CHARENTON 1PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 3
TONY PARKERANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RFCA01611/10/2015:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2V.B. 14
DUNOISMAZZON JEREMY
RFCA01711/10/2014:00USM MALAKOFF 2CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
MARCEL CERDAN
RFCA01811/10/2015:00POISSY VOLLEYV.B. CLUB ERMONT 2
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETS
Journée 04
RFCA01924/10/20POISSY VOLLEYxxxxx
RFCA02025/10/2014:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2USM MALAKOFF 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFCA02124/10/2018:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDESAMOUGOU GERARD
RFCA02224/10/2019:00V.B. 14CNM CHARENTON 1
ELISABETHMAZZON JEREMY
RFCA02324/10/2020:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 3PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3
KENNEDYEMERY SAMMY
RFCA02424/10/2019:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
MARCEL CERDANBATTENDIER GAELLE
Journée 05
RFCA02531/10/20xxxxxTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2
RFCA02631/10/2019:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVESSAURIAC ALEXANDRA
RFCA02701/11/2015:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3V.B. 14
DUPLEIX
RFCA02831/10/2020:00CNM CHARENTON 1CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
TONY PARKERCHAMBRUN ANAIS
RFCA02931/10/2019:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2
DUNOISPHAM THOMAS
RFCA03001/11/2014:00USM MALAKOFF 2POISSY VOLLEY
MARCEL CERDANMOUYEME SIDONIE
Journée 06
RFCA03108/11/20USM MALAKOFF 2xxxxx
RFCA03207/11/2020:00POISSY VOLLEYAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETS
RFCA03308/11/2014:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2CNM CHARENTON 1
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFCA03407/11/2018:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
RFCA03507/11/2019:00V.B. 14COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
DENISE ET ROBERT GAMZON
RFCA03607/11/2020:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 3TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2
KENNEDY
Journée 07
RFCA03721/11/20xxxxxPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 3
RFCA03821/11/2019:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2V.B. 14
MARCEL CERDAN
RFCA03921/11/2019:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVES
RFCA04022/11/2015:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2
DUPLEIX
RFCA04121/11/2020:00CNM CHARENTON 1POISSY VOLLEY
TONY PARKER
RFCA04221/11/2019:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2USM MALAKOFF 2
DUNOIS
Journée 08
RFCA04329/11/20AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2xxxxx
RFCA04428/11/2020:00USM MALAKOFF 2CNM CHARENTON 1
MARCEL CERDANMOUYEME SIDONIE
RFCA04529/11/2015:00POISSY VOLLEYPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETSSAURIAC ALEXANDRA
RFCA04629/11/2014:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERYGUYARD ERIC
RFCA04728/11/2018:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDESPARISOT PIERRE
RFCA04829/11/2015:30V.B. 14PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 3
DENISE ET ROBERT GAMZONBABIN JULIEN
Journée 09
RFCA04905/12/20xxxxxV.B. 14
RFCA05005/12/2020:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 3CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
KENNEDY
RFCA05106/12/2013:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2
MARCEL CERDANBATTENDIER GAELLE
RFCA05205/12/2019:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1POISSY VOLLEY
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVESROMULUS MARIE
RFCA05306/12/2013:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3USM MALAKOFF 2
DUPLEIX
RFCA05405/12/2020:00CNM CHARENTON 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
TONY PARKERZURBACH KILIAN
Journée 10
RFCA05519/12/20CNM CHARENTON 1xxxxx
RFCA05619/12/2019:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3
DUNOIS
RFCA05720/12/2014:00USM MALAKOFF 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
MARCEL CERDAN
RFCA05819/12/2020:00POISSY VOLLEYTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETS
RFCA05920/12/2014:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFCA06019/12/2018:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2V.B. 14
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
Journée 11
RFCA06117/01/21xxxxxCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
RFCA06217/01/2115:30V.B. 14V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2
DENISE ET ROBERT GAMZON
RFCA06316/01/2120:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 3POISSY VOLLEY
KENNEDY
RFCA06417/01/2116:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2USM MALAKOFF 2
MARCEL CERDAN
RFCA06516/01/2119:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVES
RFCA06616/01/2120:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3CNM CHARENTON 1
DUPLEIX
Journée 12
RFCR06723/01/21xxxxxPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3
RFCR06823/01/2120:00CNM CHARENTON 1COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
TONY PARKER
RFCR06924/01/2113:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
MARCEL CERDAN
RFCR07023/01/2120:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 3USM MALAKOFF 2
KENNEDY
RFCR07123/01/2119:00V.B. 14POISSY VOLLEY
DENISE ET ROBERT GAMZON
RFCR07223/01/2118:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
Journée 13
RFCR07330/01/21xxxxxV.B. CLUB ERMONT 2
RFCR07430/01/2120:00POISSY VOLLEYCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETS
RFCR07531/01/2114:00USM MALAKOFF 2V.B. 14
MARCEL CERDAN
RFCR07630/01/2119:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 3
DUNOIS
RFCR07730/01/2120:00CNM CHARENTON 1TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2
TONY PARKER
RFCR07831/01/2115:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
DUPLEIX
Journée 14
RFCR07906/02/21COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1xxxxx
RFCR08007/02/2113:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3
MARCEL CERDAN
RFCR08106/02/2120:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 3CNM CHARENTON 1
KENNEDY
RFCR08207/02/2115:30V.B. 14AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
DENISE ET ROBERT GAMZON
RFCR08306/02/2118:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2USM MALAKOFF 2
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
RFCR08407/02/2114:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2POISSY VOLLEY
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
Journée 15
RFCR08520/02/21xxxxxPOISSY VOLLEY
RFCR08621/02/2114:00USM MALAKOFF 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2
MARCEL CERDAN
RFCR08707/03/2116:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
DUNOIS
RFCR08820/02/2120:00CNM CHARENTON 1V.B. 14
TONY PARKER
RFCR08921/02/2113:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 3
DUPLEIX
RFCR09020/02/2119:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVES
Journée 16
RFCR09127/02/21TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2xxxxx
RFCR09227/02/2120:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 3COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
KENNEDY
RFCR09327/02/2119:00V.B. 14PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3
ELISABETH
RFCR09427/02/2118:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2CNM CHARENTON 1
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
RFCR09528/02/2114:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFCR09627/02/2120:00POISSY VOLLEYUSM MALAKOFF 2
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETS
Journée 17
RFCR09713/03/21xxxxxUSM MALAKOFF 2
RFCR09813/03/2119:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2POISSY VOLLEY
DUNOIS
RFCR09914/03/2116:30CNM CHARENTON 1V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2
TONY PARKER
RFCR10014/03/2113:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
DUPLEIX
RFCR10113/03/2119:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1V.B. 14
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVES
RFCR10213/03/2119:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 3
MARCEL CERDAN
Journée 18
RFCR10320/03/21PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 3xxxxx
RFCR10421/03/2115:30V.B. 14TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2
DENISE ET ROBERT GAMZON
RFCR10520/03/2118:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
RFCR10621/03/2114:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFCR10720/03/2120:00POISSY VOLLEYCNM CHARENTON 1
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETS
RFCR10821/03/2114:00USM MALAKOFF 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
MARCEL CERDAN
Journée 19
RFCR10927/03/21xxxxxAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
RFCR11027/03/2120:00CNM CHARENTON 1USM MALAKOFF 2
TONY PARKER
RFCR11128/03/2113:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3POISSY VOLLEY
DUPLEIX
RFCR11227/03/2119:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVES
RFCR11328/03/2117:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
MARCEL CERDAN
RFCR11427/03/2120:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 3V.B. 14
KENNEDY
Journée 20
RFCR11511/04/21V.B. 14xxxxx
RFCR11610/04/2118:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
RFCR11711/04/2114:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFCR11810/04/2120:00POISSY VOLLEYCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETS
RFCR11911/04/2114:00USM MALAKOFF 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3
MARCEL CERDAN
RFCR12010/04/2119:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2CNM CHARENTON 1
DUNOIS
Journée 21
RFCR12117/04/21xxxxxCNM CHARENTON 1
RFCR12218/04/2113:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
DUPLEIX
RFCR12317/04/2119:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1USM MALAKOFF 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVES
RFCR12418/04/2117:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2POISSY VOLLEY
MARCEL CERDAN
RFCR12517/04/2120:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 3V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2
KENNEDY
RFCR12617/04/2119:00V.B. 14CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
ELISABETH
Journée 22
RFCR12724/04/21CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2xxxxx
RFCR12825/04/2114:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2V.B. 14
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFCR12924/04/2120:00POISSY VOLLEYPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETS
RFCR13025/04/2114:00USM MALAKOFF 2TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2
MARCEL CERDAN
RFCR13124/04/2119:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
DUNOIS
RFCR13224/04/2118:00CNM CHARENTON 1PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3
TONY PARKER