RMC - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 362211616.0001671351.237
2.PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY31113MAX75541.389
3.U S DE CRETEIL31113MAX75571.316
4.ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY3111313.000105951.105
5.AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2321111441.0001741731.006
6.PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB321111340.7501551610.963
7.JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY0111130.333951050.905
8.ACBB 30111130.33381980.827
9.SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS02211160.1671401730.809
10.PANTIN VOLLEY 10111359750.787
11.AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
Journée 01
RMCA00127/09/20AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXxxxxx
RMCA00226/09/2020:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBU S DE CRETEIL0320:25, 18:25, 19:25057-075TRUONG KIM
RMCA00326/09/2020:00PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEYSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS3025:21, 25:15, 25:18075-054BLANLOEIL MARINE
RMCA00427/09/2016:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYJEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY3125:17, 29:27, 25:27, 26:24105-095MINIER JULIEN
RMCA00526/09/2018:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2ACBB 33125:21, 25:17, 23:25, 25:18098-081PHAM THOMAS
RMCA00627/09/2016:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 3PANTIN VOLLEY 13025:20, 25:23, 25:16075-059HUNAULT THOMAS
Journée 02
RMCA00704/10/20PANTIN VOLLEY 1xxxxx
RMCA00804/10/2015:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 3AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 23125:11, 17:25, 25:23, 25:17092-076AGESILAS YAEL
RMCA00915/11/2016:00ACBB 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
COSEC DES DOMINICAINES
RMCA01015/11/2016:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYPLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY
GABRIEL THIBAULT
RMCA01103/10/2020:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB1325:20, 20:25, 26:28, 15:25086-098GIRAUD MATHIEU
RMCA01212/12/2020:30U S DE CRETEILAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
Journée 03
RMCA013xxxxxU S DE CRETEIL
RMCA01416:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS
GYMNASE JEAN MARECHAL
RMCA01515:00PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBJEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY
COMPLEXE LÉO-LAGRANGE
RMCA01620:00PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEYACBB 3
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
RMCA01716:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYCONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 3
JEAN MOULIN
RMCA01820:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2PANTIN VOLLEY 1
JEAN MACÉ
Journée 04
RMCA019AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2xxxxx
RMCA02015:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
MAURICE BAQUET
RMCA02116:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 3PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY
GYMNASE DIAGANA
RMCA02215:00ACBB 3PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
COSEC DES DOMINICAINES
RMCA02321:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
GABRIEL THIBAULT
RMCA02420:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSU S DE CRETEIL
GYMNASE NEGRO
Journée 05
RMCA025xxxxxSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS
RMCA02620:30U S DE CRETEILJEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
RMCA02716:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXACBB 3
GYMNASE JEAN MARECHAL
RMCA02820:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBCONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 3
COMPLEXE LÉO-LAGRANGE
RMCA02920:00PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEYPANTIN VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
RMCA03016:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
JEAN MOULIN
Journée 06
RMCA031ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYxxxxx
RMCA03221:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY
JEAN MACÉ
RMCA03315:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
MAURICE BAQUET
RMCA03416:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 3AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
GYMNASE DIAGANA
RMCA03515:00ACBB 3U S DE CRETEIL
COSEC DES DOMINICAINES
RMCA03621:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS
GABRIEL THIBAULT
Journée 07
RMCA037xxxxxJEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY
RMCA03820:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSACBB 3
GYMNASE NEGRO
RMCA03920:30U S DE CRETEILCONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 3
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
RMCA04016:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXPANTIN VOLLEY 1
CENTRE SPORTIF P COUBERTIN
RMCA04120:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
COMPLEXE LÉO-LAGRANGE
RMCA04220:00PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEYENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
Journée 08
RMCA043PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEYxxxxx
RMCA04416:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
JEAN MOULIN
RMCA04518:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
JEAN MACÉ
RMCA04615:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1U S DE CRETEIL
MAURICE BAQUET
RMCA04716:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 3SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS
GYMNASE PIERRE BÉRÉGOVOY
RMCA04816:00ACBB 3JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY
COSEC DES DOMINICAINES
Journée 09
RMCA04905/12/20xxxxxACBB 3
RMCA05005/12/2021:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYCONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 3
GABRIEL THIBAULT
RMCA05105/12/2020:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSPANTIN VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE NEGRO
RMCA05205/12/2020:30U S DE CRETEILAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
RMCA05306/12/2016:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
CENTRE SPORTIF P COUBERTIN
RMCA05405/12/2020:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBPLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY
COMPLEXE LÉO-LAGRANGE
Journée 10
RMCA05519/12/20PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBxxxxx
RMCA05619/12/2020:00PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEYAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
RMCA05713/12/2016:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYU S DE CRETEIL
JEAN MOULIN
RMCA05819/12/2021:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS
JEAN MACÉ
RMCA05920/12/2015:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY
MAURICE BAQUET
RMCA06019/12/2020:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 3ACBB 3
GYMNASE PIERRE BÉRÉGOVOY
Journée 11
RMCA06117/01/21xxxxxCONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 3
RMCA06217/01/2115:00ACBB 3PANTIN VOLLEY 1
COSEC DES DOMINICAINES
RMCA06316/01/2121:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
GABRIEL THIBAULT
RMCA06416/01/2120:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
GYMNASE NEGRO
RMCA06516/01/2120:30U S DE CRETEILPLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
RMCA06617/01/2116:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
CENTRE SPORTIF P COUBERTIN
Journée 12
RMCR06723/01/21xxxxxAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
RMCR06823/01/2120:30U S DE CRETEILPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
RMCR06923/01/2120:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSPLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY
GYMNASE NEGRO
RMCR07023/01/2121:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
GABRIEL THIBAULT
RMCR07124/01/2115:00ACBB 3AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
COSEC DES DOMINICAINES
RMCR07224/01/2116:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 3
MAURICE BAQUET
Journée 13
RMCR07330/01/21xxxxxPANTIN VOLLEY 1
RMCR07430/01/2118:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 3
CENTRE SPORTIF ROBERT WAGNER
RMCR07531/01/2116:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYACBB 3
JEAN MOULIN
RMCR07630/01/2120:00PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEYJEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
RMCR07730/01/2120:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS
COMPLEXE LÉO-LAGRANGE
RMCR07831/01/2116:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXU S DE CRETEIL
CENTRE SPORTIF P COUBERTIN
Journée 14
RMCR07907/02/21U S DE CRETEILxxxxx
RMCR08006/02/2120:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
GYMNASE NEGRO
RMCR08106/02/2121:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
GABRIEL THIBAULT
RMCR08207/02/2115:00ACBB 3PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY
COSEC DES DOMINICAINES
RMCR08307/02/2115:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
GYMNASE DIAGANA
RMCR08407/02/2115:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
MAURICE BAQUET
Journée 15
RMCR08520/02/21xxxxxAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
RMCR08621/02/2116:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYPANTIN VOLLEY 1
JEAN MOULIN
RMCR08720/02/2120:00PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEYCONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 3
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
RMCR08820/02/2120:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBACBB 3
COMPLEXE LÉO-LAGRANGE
RMCR08921/02/2116:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXJEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY
CENTRE SPORTIF P COUBERTIN
RMCR09013/02/2120:30U S DE CRETEILSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
Journée 16
RMCR09127/02/21SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSxxxxx
RMCR09227/02/2121:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYU S DE CRETEIL
GABRIEL THIBAULT
RMCR09328/02/2117:00ACBB 3AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
GYMNASE COUCHOT
RMCR09428/02/2115:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 3PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
GYMNASE DIAGANA
RMCR09527/02/2120:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY
MAURICE BAQUET
RMCR09627/02/2121:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
JEAN MACÉ
Journée 17
RMCR09713/03/21xxxxxENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
RMCR09813/03/2120:00PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEYAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
RMCR09913/03/2120:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBPANTIN VOLLEY 1
COMPLEXE LÉO-LAGRANGE
RMCR10014/03/2116:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXCONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 3
CENTRE SPORTIF P COUBERTIN
RMCR10113/03/2120:30U S DE CRETEILACBB 3
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
RMCR10213/03/2120:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSJEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY
GYMNASE NEGRO
Journée 18
RMCR10320/03/21JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYxxxxx
RMCR10421/03/2117:00ACBB 3SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS
GYMNASE COUCHOT
RMCR10521/03/2115:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 3U S DE CRETEIL
GYMNASE DIAGANA
RMCR10620/03/2120:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
MAURICE BAQUET
RMCR10720/03/2118:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
JEAN MACÉ
RMCR10821/03/2116:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYPLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY
JEAN MOULIN
Journée 19
RMCR10927/03/21xxxxxPLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY
RMCR11027/03/2120:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
COMPLEXE LÉO-LAGRANGE
RMCR11128/03/2116:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
CENTRE SPORTIF P COUBERTIN
RMCR11227/03/2120:30U S DE CRETEILPANTIN VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
RMCR11327/03/2120:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSCONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 3
GYMNASE NEGRO
RMCR11427/03/2121:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYACBB 3
GABRIEL THIBAULT
Journée 20
RMCR11511/04/21ACBB 3xxxxx
RMCR11611/04/2115:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 3JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY
GYMNASE DIAGANA
RMCR11711/04/2115:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS
MAURICE BAQUET
RMCR11810/04/2121:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2U S DE CRETEIL
JEAN MACÉ
RMCR11911/04/2116:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
JEAN MOULIN
RMCR12010/04/2120:00PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEYPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
Journée 21
RMCR12117/04/21xxxxxPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
RMCR12218/04/2116:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXPLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY
CENTRE SPORTIF P COUBERTIN
RMCR12317/04/2120:30U S DE CRETEILENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
RMCR12417/04/2120:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
GYMNASE NEGRO
RMCR12517/04/2121:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYPANTIN VOLLEY 1
GABRIEL THIBAULT
RMCR12618/04/2115:00ACBB 3CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 3
COSEC DES DOMINICAINES
Journée 22
RMCR12725/04/21CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 3xxxxx
RMCR12824/04/2120:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1ACBB 3
MAURICE BAQUET
RMCR12924/04/2118:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY
JEAN MACÉ
RMCR13025/04/2116:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS
JEAN MOULIN
RMCR13124/04/2120:00PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEYU S DE CRETEIL
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
RMCR13224/04/2120:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
COMPLEXE LÉO-LAGRANGE