RMD - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE D
ACCUEIL
Composition de la Poule RMD
SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 201
PUC VOLLEY-BALL 402
C S M CLAMART 203
PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 304
COURBEVOIE SPORTS 205
VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 106
CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 207
ANTONY VOLLEY 208
PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 209
UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 310
AS VB DU VAL D'YERRES11
Journée 01
RMDA00127/09/20SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2xxxxx
RMDA00227/09/2017:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4AS VB DU VAL D'YERRES
SALLE CHARPYADAMSKI FREDERIC
RMDA00326/09/2020:30C S M CLAMART 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
JARDIN PARISIEN
RMDA00426/09/2020:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
JOLIOT CURIE
RMDA00526/09/2019:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2ANTONY VOLLEY 2
COSOM DES RENARDIERES
RMDA00626/09/2020:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
MAUDRY
Journée 02
RMDA00704/10/20VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1xxxxx
RMDA00803/10/2021:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDESPLOZNER THOMAS
RMDA00903/10/2020:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUDPARISOT PIERRE
RMDA01003/10/2020:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2C S M CLAMART 2
SOUILLATHABAY DIDIER
RMDA01104/10/2016:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
DANIEL FERYMAHE ROMARIC
RMDA01204/10/2016:00AS VB DU VAL D'YERRESSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
COMPLEXE MUNICIPALBABIN JULIEN
Journée 03
RMDA01311/10/20xxxxxAS VB DU VAL D'YERRES
RMDA01411/10/2015:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
GYMNASE VALEYRE
RMDA01511/10/2017:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
SALLE CHARPYSALINAS KRYSTINA
RMDA01610/10/2020:30C S M CLAMART 2ANTONY VOLLEY 2
JARDIN PARISIENHERY FRANCK
RMDA01711/10/2015:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
LOUIS HACHETTEEMERY SAMMY
RMDA01811/10/2015:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1
COSOM DES RENARDIERESRICARD KEVIN
Journée 04
RMDA01924/10/20COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2xxxxx
RMDA02025/10/2014:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
WATTEAU
RMDA02124/10/2021:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2C S M CLAMART 2
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDESAMOUGOU GERARD
RMDA02224/10/2020:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
RMDA02324/10/2020:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
SOUILLAT
RMDA02425/10/2014:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3AS VB DU VAL D'YERRES
DANIEL FERY
Journée 05
RMDA02531/10/20xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
RMDA02601/11/2016:00AS VB DU VAL D'YERRESPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
COMPLEXE MUNICIPAL
RMDA02701/11/2015:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2ANTONY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE VALEYRE
RMDA02801/11/2017:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
SALLE CHARPY
RMDA02931/10/2020:30C S M CLAMART 2VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1
JARDIN PARISIEN
RMDA03031/10/2020:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
OMNISPORTS
Journée 06
RMDA03108/11/20PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3xxxxx
RMDA03207/11/2019:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2C S M CLAMART 2
COSOM DES RENARDIERESROMULUS MARIE
RMDA03308/11/2014:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
WATTEAUBABIN JULIEN
RMDA03407/11/2021:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
RMDA03507/11/2020:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2AS VB DU VAL D'YERRES
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUDWAGUET ROMANE
RMDA03607/11/2020:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
SOUILLATVIALLES JEAN-BERNARD
Journée 07
RMDA03721/11/20xxxxxPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
RMDA03822/11/2014:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3ANTONY VOLLEY 2
DANIEL FERYEMERY SAMMY
RMDA03922/11/2016:00AS VB DU VAL D'YERRESCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
COMPLEXE MUNICIPALGHERBI MERIEM
RMDA04022/11/2015:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1
GYMNASE VALEYRE
RMDA04122/11/2015:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
SALLE CHARPYPLOZNER THOMAS
RMDA04221/11/2020:30C S M CLAMART 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
JARDIN PARISIENPARISOT PIERRE
Journée 08
RMDA04328/11/20C S M CLAMART 2xxxxx
RMDA04429/11/2015:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
JOLIOT CURIE
RMDA04529/11/2015:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
COSOM DES RENARDIERES
RMDA04629/11/2014:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1AS VB DU VAL D'YERRES
WATTEAU
RMDA04729/11/2014:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
GYMNASE HALIMI
RMDA04828/11/2020:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
Journée 09
RMDA04905/12/20xxxxxANTONY VOLLEY 2
RMDA05005/12/2020:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
SOUILLAT
RMDA05106/12/2014:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1
DANIEL FERY
RMDA05206/12/2016:00AS VB DU VAL D'YERRESCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
COMPLEXE MUNICIPAL
RMDA05306/12/2015:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE VALEYRE
RMDA05406/12/2014:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4C S M CLAMART 2
GYMNASE ALAIN MIMOUN (BAS)
Journée 10
RMDA05520/12/20PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4xxxxx
RMDA05619/12/2020:30C S M CLAMART 2SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
JARDIN PARISIEN
RMDA05719/12/2020:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3AS VB DU VAL D'YERRES
OMNISPORTS
RMDA05819/12/2019:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
COSOM DES RENARDIERES
RMDA05920/12/2014:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
WATTEAU
RMDA06019/12/2021:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2ANTONY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
Journée 11
RMDA06117/01/21xxxxxCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
RMDA06216/01/2120:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
RMDA06316/01/2120:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
SOUILLAT
RMDA06417/01/2114:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
DANIEL FERY
RMDA06517/01/2116:00AS VB DU VAL D'YERRESC S M CLAMART 2
COMPLEXE MUNICIPAL
RMDA06617/01/2115:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
GYMNASE VALEYRE
Journée 12
RMDR06723/01/21xxxxxSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
RMDR06824/01/2116:00AS VB DU VAL D'YERRESPUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
COMPLEXE MUNICIPAL
RMDR06924/01/2114:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3C S M CLAMART 2
DANIEL FERY
RMDR07023/01/2120:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
SOUILLAT
RMDR07123/01/2120:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
RMDR07223/01/2121:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
Journée 13
RMDR07330/01/21xxxxxVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1
RMDR07430/01/2119:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
COSOM DES RENARDIERES
RMDR07530/01/2120:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3ANTONY VOLLEY 2
OMNISPORTS
RMDR07630/01/2120:30C S M CLAMART 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
JARDIN PARISIEN
RMDR07731/01/2114:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
KELLERMANN
RMDR07831/01/2115:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2AS VB DU VAL D'YERRES
GYMNASE VALEYRE
Journée 14
RMDR07907/02/21AS VB DU VAL D'YERRESxxxxx
RMDR08007/02/2116:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
DANIEL FERY
RMDR08106/02/2120:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
SOUILLAT
RMDR08206/02/2120:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2C S M CLAMART 2
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
RMDR08306/02/2121:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
RMDR08406/02/2120:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
MAUDRY
Journée 15
RMDR08520/02/21xxxxxCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
RMDR08620/02/2120:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1
OMNISPORTS
RMDR08720/02/2120:30C S M CLAMART 2CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
JARDIN PARISIEN
RMDR08821/02/2117:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4ANTONY VOLLEY 2
SALLE CHARPY
RMDR08921/02/2115:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE VALEYRE
RMDR09021/02/2116:00AS VB DU VAL D'YERRESUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
COMPLEXE MUNICIPAL
Journée 16
RMDR09128/02/21UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3xxxxx
RMDR09227/02/2120:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2AS VB DU VAL D'YERRES
SOUILLAT
RMDR09327/02/2120:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
RMDR09427/02/2121:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
RMDR09528/02/2114:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1C S M CLAMART 2
WATTEAU
RMDR09627/02/2119:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
COSOM DES RENARDIERES
Journée 17
RMDR09713/03/21xxxxxPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
RMDR09813/03/2120:30C S M CLAMART 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
JARDIN PARISIEN
RMDR09914/03/2117:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1
SALLE CHARPY
RMDR10014/03/2115:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE VALEYRE
RMDR10114/03/2116:00AS VB DU VAL D'YERRESANTONY VOLLEY 2
COMPLEXE MUNICIPAL
RMDR10214/03/2116:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
DANIEL FERY
Journée 18
RMDR10320/03/21PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2xxxxx
RMDR10420/03/2120:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
RMDR10520/03/2121:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2AS VB DU VAL D'YERRES
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
RMDR10621/03/2114:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
WATTEAU
RMDR10720/03/2119:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
COSOM DES RENARDIERES
RMDR10820/03/2120:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3C S M CLAMART 2
OMNISPORTS
Journée 19
RMDR10927/03/21xxxxxC S M CLAMART 2
RMDR11028/03/2117:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
SALLE CHARPY
RMDR11128/03/2115:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
GYMNASE VALEYRE
RMDR11228/03/2116:00AS VB DU VAL D'YERRESVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1
COMPLEXE MUNICIPAL
RMDR11328/03/2114:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
DANIEL FERY
RMDR11427/03/2120:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2ANTONY VOLLEY 2
SOUILLAT
Journée 20
RMDR11510/04/21ANTONY VOLLEY 2xxxxx
RMDR11610/04/2121:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
RMDR11711/04/2114:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
WATTEAU
RMDR11810/04/2119:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2AS VB DU VAL D'YERRES
COSOM DES RENARDIERES
RMDR11910/04/2120:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
OMNISPORTS
RMDR12010/04/2120:30C S M CLAMART 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
JARDIN PARISIEN
Journée 21
RMDR12117/04/21xxxxxPUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
RMDR12218/04/2115:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2C S M CLAMART 2
GYMNASE VALEYRE
RMDR12318/04/2116:00AS VB DU VAL D'YERRESPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
COMPLEXE MUNICIPAL
RMDR12418/04/2116:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
DANIEL FERY
RMDR12517/04/2120:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1
SOUILLAT
RMDR12617/04/2120:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
Journée 22
RMDR12724/04/21CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2xxxxx
RMDR12825/04/2114:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1ANTONY VOLLEY 2
WATTEAU
RMDR12924/04/2119:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
COSOM DES RENARDIERES
RMDR13024/04/2120:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
OMNISPORTS
RMDR13124/04/2120:30C S M CLAMART 2AS VB DU VAL D'YERRES
JARDIN PARISIEN
RMDR13225/04/2117:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
SALLE CHARPY