RFB - REGIONALE FEMININE B PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT LAVAL31113MAX75441.705
2.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN31113MAX75631.190
3.LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL31113MAX75691.087
4.AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3111313.00090791.139
5.ETINCELLE MAYENNE0111130.33379900.878
6.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS0111369750.920
7.VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES0111363750.840
8.JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY0111344750.587
Journée 01
RFBA00111/10/2013:00ASPTT LAVALJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY3025:19, 25:20, 25:5075-044PRODAULT OLIVIER
RFBA00210/10/2020:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES3025:21, 25:21, 25:21075-063QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RFBA00311/10/2016:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSLES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 23:25, 23:25069-075QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RFBA00410/10/2021:00ETINCELLE MAYENNEAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.1320:25, 18:25, 25:15, 16:25079-090GUEGUEN FANNY
Journée 02
RFBA00513/02/2121:00ETINCELLE MAYENNEJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY
SALLE ROBERT BURON
RFBA00614/02/2114:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
GYMNASE DE LA GEMMETRIE
RFBA00713/02/2119:30LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
GYMNASE DE LA COLONNE
RFBA00814/02/2116:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESASPTT LAVAL
SPORTING
Journée 03
RFBA00920/02/2121:00JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES
SALLE POLYVALENTE
RFBA01020/02/2121:00ASPTT LAVALLES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARD
RFBA01120/02/2120:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
TETE NOIRE
RFBA01220/02/2121:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSETINCELLE MAYENNE
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
Journée 04
RFBA01313/03/2118:30CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
RFBA01413/03/2121:00ETINCELLE MAYENNEATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
SALLE ROBERT BURON
RFBA01514/03/2114:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ASPTT LAVAL
GYMNASE DE LA GEMMETRIE
RFBA01613/03/2119:30LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES
GYMNASE DE LA COLONNE
Journée 05
RFBA01720/03/2119:30LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY
GYMNASE DE LA COLONNE
RFBA01821/03/2116:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES
GYMNASE DE LA GEMMETRIE
RFBA01921/03/2113:00ASPTT LAVALETINCELLE MAYENNE
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARD
RFBA02020/03/2120:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
TETE NOIRE
Journée 06
RFBA02110/04/2120:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY
TETE NOIRE
RFBA02210/04/2118:30CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSASPTT LAVAL
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
RFBA02310/04/2121:00ETINCELLE MAYENNEVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES
SALLE ROBERT BURON
RFBA02411/04/2114:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE LA GEMMETRIE
Journée 07
RFBA02517/04/2121:00JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
SALLE POLYVALENTE
RFBA02617/04/2119:30LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLETINCELLE MAYENNE
GYMNASE DE LA COLONNE
RFBA02718/04/2116:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
SPORTING
RFBA02818/04/2113:00ASPTT LAVALATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARD