RMB - REGIONALE MASCULINE B PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES31113MAX751000.000
2.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN31113MAX75511.471
3.ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE3111313.00097651.492
4.VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL3111313.000100921.087
5.AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE0111130.333921000.920
6.ETINCELLE MAYENNE0111130.33365970.670
7.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS0111351750.680
8.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN-1111375
Journée 01
RMBA00110/10/2021:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL1320:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:27092-100FILLIEUX LOIC/RICHARD JEAN-MARC
RMBA00210/10/2018:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075JOBARD DAVID/QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RMBA00310/10/2021:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN0317:25, 23:25, 11:25051-075BOURGES THIERRY/BOULEAU NATHALIE
RMBA00410/10/2018:30ETINCELLE MAYENNEENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE1311:25, 16:25, 25:22, 13:25065-097GUEGUEN FANNY/MORILLON QUENTIN
Journée 02
RMBA00513/02/2118:30ETINCELLE MAYENNEVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE ROBERT BURON
RMBA00613/02/2121:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISECS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
GYMNASE OMNISPORTS
RMBA00713/02/2121:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
GYMNASE OMNISPORTS
RMBA00813/02/2121:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE
GYMNASE CAMUS
Journée 03
RMBA00920/02/2118:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES
SALLE OMNISPORTS
RMBA01020/02/2121:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
HALL SPORT
RMBA01120/02/2118:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE
TETE NOIRE
RMBA01220/02/2121:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSETINCELLE MAYENNE
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
Journée 04
RMBA01313/03/2121:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
RMBA01413/03/2118:30ETINCELLE MAYENNEATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
SALLE ROBERT BURON
RMBA01513/03/2121:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISEAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE
GYMNASE OMNISPORTS
RMBA01613/03/2121:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES
GYMNASE OMNISPORTS
Journée 05
RMBA01720/03/2119:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
SALLE OMNISPORTS
RMBA01820/03/2121:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE
GYMNASE CAMUS
RMBA01920/03/2118:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREETINCELLE MAYENNE
HALL SPORT
RMBA02020/03/2118:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
TETE NOIRE
Journée 06
RMBA02110/04/2118:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
TETE NOIRE
RMBA02210/04/2121:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
RMBA02310/04/2118:30ETINCELLE MAYENNEJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES
SALLE ROBERT BURON
RMBA02410/04/2121:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISEA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
GYMNASE OMNISPORTS
Journée 07
RMBA02517/04/2119:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE
SALLE OMNISPORTS
RMBA02617/04/2121:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINETINCELLE MAYENNE
GYMNASE OMNISPORTS
RMBA02717/04/2121:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
GYMNASE CAMUS
RMBA02817/04/2121:01AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
HALL SPORT