Journée 01 |
PFBA001 | 31/10/20 | 19:45 | VC TALENCONNAIS | | GUILHERAND GRANGES VB | | JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/PEQUEY PIERRE-EMMANUEL | |
PFBA002 | 31/10/20 | 18:00 | VBALL 2 | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | DUPRE ODILE/CADIEU LAURIANE | |
PFBA003 | 31/10/20 | 18:00 | FIDESIENNE VB | | VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE | | GORAM NICOLAS/MEUNIER JEREMIE | |
Journée 02 |
PFBA004 | 05/12/20 | 18:00 | FIDESIENNE VB | | GUILHERAND GRANGES VB | | JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/KAFIZ MOHAND | |
PFBA005 | 05/12/20 | 18:00 | VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE | | VBALL 2 | | AUBERT JEAN/SAUVAYRE DANIEL | |
PFBA006 | 05/12/20 | 17:00 | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | VC TALENCONNAIS | | PHAM MY-LINH/ICORD BENJAMIN | |
Journée 03 |
PFBA007 | 10/10/20 | 20:00 | GUILHERAND GRANGES VB | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | 3 | 2 | 19:25, 25:19, 16:25, 25:21, 15:9 | 100-099 | CADIEU LAURIANE/LAKEHAL PHILIPPE |
PFBA008 | 09/01/21 | 19:45 | VC TALENCONNAIS | | VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE | | TATON OLIVIER/MONNOT CYRILLE | |
PFBA009 | 09/01/21 | 18:00 | VBALL 2 | | FIDESIENNE VB | | SAWREI LAURENT/TURKI ILLIECE | |
Journée 04 |
PFBA010 | 16/01/21 | 18:00 | VBALL 2 | | GUILHERAND GRANGES VB | | BEKKARA MOHAMED/ANDRE JEAN-PIERRE | |
PFBA011 | 16/01/21 | 18:00 | FIDESIENNE VB | | VC TALENCONNAIS | | KAFIZ MOHAND/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS | |
PFBA012 | 16/01/21 | 18:00 | VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | CADIEU LAURIANE/COLLADOS FABRICE | |
Journée 05 |
PFBA013 | 23/01/21 | 20:00 | GUILHERAND GRANGES VB | | VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE | | TOSIN MICHEL/SAUVAYRE DANIEL | |
PFBA014 | 23/01/21 | 17:00 | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | FIDESIENNE VB | | BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/DEL SONNO LILIANA | |
PFBA015 | 23/01/21 | 19:45 | VC TALENCONNAIS | | VBALL 2 | | BRUYERE ISABELLE/ANDRE JEAN-PIERRE | |
Journée 06 |
PFBR016 | 07/11/20 | 20:30 | GUILHERAND GRANGES VB | | VC TALENCONNAIS | | GARCIA GERARD/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS | |
PFBR017 | 07/11/20 | 17:00 | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | VBALL 2 | | PRINSEN JAN/HERRERA JEAN-MARC | |
PFBR018 | 07/11/20 | 18:00 | VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE | | FIDESIENNE VB | | PENA MONTENEGRO JAVIERA/BINGUE ROMEO | |
Journée 07 |
PFBR019 | 14/11/20 | 20:30 | GUILHERAND GRANGES VB | | FIDESIENNE VB | | TURKI ILLIECE/DELOBELLE STEPHANE | |
PFBR020 | 14/11/20 | 18:00 | VBALL 2 | | VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE | | PEQUEY PIERRE-EMMANUEL/BINGUE ROMEO | |
PFBR021 | 14/11/20 | 19:45 | VC TALENCONNAIS | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | KAFIZ MOHAND/TATON OLIVIER | |
Journée 08 |
PFBR022 | 21/11/20 | 17:00 | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | GUILHERAND GRANGES VB | | AILLON GAELLE/SACCO THOMAS | |
PFBR023 | 21/11/20 | 18:00 | VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE | | VC TALENCONNAIS | | BEKKARA MOHAMED/TOUH AMINE | |
PFBR024 | 21/11/20 | 18:00 | FIDESIENNE VB | | VBALL 2 | | BINGUE ROMEO/DEL SONNO LILIANA | |
Journée 09 |
PFBR025 | 28/11/20 | 20:00 | GUILHERAND GRANGES VB | | VBALL 2 | | TROLARD SYLVIANE/TOSIN MICHEL | |
PFBR026 | 28/11/20 | 19:45 | VC TALENCONNAIS | | FIDESIENNE VB | | TANLET GERARD/TATON OLIVIER | |
PFBR027 | 28/11/20 | 17:00 | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE | | JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/GAIGE BRUNO | |
Journée 10 |
PFBR028 | 12/12/20 | 18:00 | VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE | | GUILHERAND GRANGES VB | | GAIGE BRUNO/AILLON GAELLE | |
PFBR029 | 12/12/20 | 18:00 | FIDESIENNE VB | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | FERRET DOMINIQUE/TATON OLIVIER | |
PFBR030 | 12/12/20 | 18:00 | VBALL 2 | | VC TALENCONNAIS | | BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/TODOROV KRASSIMIR | |
|